Back to list

Internationales Turnier
GER Jena
October 23, 2021 - October 23, 2021
Required: National license

Foil Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DANLEE Billy 2003 BEL Brussels Fencing Club
R --- inscribed
GASPERINI Loïc Sofian 2003 BEL CRE Huy
R --- inscribed
GENBRUGGE Sem 2004 BEL De Maneschermer
R --- inscribed
GEUDVERT Oscar 2004 BEL CE Les 3 armes
L --- inscribed
LAVALLÉE Damien 2002 BEL CRE Huy
R --- inscribed
LEONARD Alexandre 2003 BEL CE Les 3 armes
R --- inscribed
NIJS Mathieu 2002 BEL CE Les 3 armes
L --- inscribed
VANDER ELST Julien 2004 BEL Brussels Fencing Club
R --- inscribed
BISCHOF Finn 2005 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R --- inscribed
MOGILIN Matvey 2005 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R --- inscribed
SCHWABE Markus 2006 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R --- inscribed
WILLEMS Tom 2003 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R --- inscribed
JÜRGENSEN Johannes 2005 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
LEUSCHKE Jakob 2005 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
STRELOW Alexander 2006 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
TIPPMER Paul 2006 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
WOLF Julien 2005 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
BARBY Henrik 2007 GER FC Moers
L --- inscribed
FABINGER Nils Alexander 2002 GER FC Moers
L --- inscribed
HAGENE Emmanuel 2005 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
LENSCHOW Nick-Malte 2002 GER FC Moers
L --- inscribed
MEHNER Laureano 2007 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
POLOTZEK Simon 2006 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
FAßMANN Moritz 2003 GER FC Schkeuditz
R --- inscribed
BOROWIAK Arwen 2002 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
BOSSERHOFF Nils 2005 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
FAUL Paul-Luca 2002 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
HEITZ Noah 2005 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
HOFFMANN Nils 2005 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
L --- inscribed
KAPPUS Bastian 2004 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
LENK Hendrik Dion 2002 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
LINDNER Ruben 2005 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
L --- inscribed
MICHEL Fabian 2004 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
L --- inscribed
SAUTNER Marcel 2005 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
SEE Benedikt 2002 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
WALTER Lennard 2003 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
L --- inscribed
WUNDLING Ivo 2006 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
L --- inscribed
AHLVERS Philipp 2004 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- inscribed
BERGMANN Jonathan 2005 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- inscribed
MALITZKI Lukas 2005 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
L --- inscribed
SCHWAB Jamey Maurice 2005 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- inscribed
SPIELMANN Richard 2004 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
L --- inscribed
THETMEYER Lucas 2006 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- inscribed
BERGERT Michael 2007 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
HANAWA Anthony 2004 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
NOWAK Hannes 2003 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
L --- inscribed
SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor 2003 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
L --- inscribed
SCHREIBER Felix 2006 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
SKIRLO Kostja 2004 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
STUDENT Mika 2005 GER FG Recklinghausen
L --- inscribed
BROCKER Malte 2004 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
ENGFER Friedrich 2004 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
HEMPEL Jan Lucas 2007 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
REHDA Felix 2003 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
SCHULTZ Milan 2006 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
WERNER Jonathan 2007 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
MEIER Bernhard 2003 GER FS TG Würzburg
R --- inscribed
NEEB Jakob 2003 GER FS TG Würzburg
R --- inscribed
GÜTTLER Justin Arnold 2003 GER FSC Jena
R --- inscribed
KORTE Thore 2004 GER FSC Jena
R --- inscribed
NEUBAUER Aaron 2003 GER FSC Jena
R --- inscribed
RENARD Nolann 2004 GER FSC Jena
R --- inscribed
RILLING Noel 2006 GER FSC Jena
L --- inscribed
RUGE Arthus 2003 GER FSC Jena
R --- inscribed
SCHNABEL Lennart 2007 GER FSC Jena
L --- inscribed
STIER Franz 2002 GER FSC Jena
L --- inscribed
ZACHER Niklas 2003 GER FSC Jena
R --- inscribed
ZAGORNIK Lucas 2003 GER FSC Jena
R --- inscribed
FRÖHLICH Moritz 2003 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
R --- inscribed
MADEDDU Fabio 2006 GER Hasper FC, CS Pisa Di Ciolo
R --- inscribed
DIESTELKAMP Niklas 2005 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
SCHUSTER Leon Emanuel 2006 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
ALTENRIEDER Simon 2004 GER MTV München
R --- inscribed
LIEBSCHER David 2002 GER OFC Bonn
R --- inscribed
SCHULZ Linus 2006 GER OSC Potsdam
R --- inscribed
GAUSS Neil 2005 GER PSV Stuttgart
L --- inscribed
KIECKBUSCH Jacob 2005 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
MÄRKLE Felix 2002 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
MÜLLER Len 2005 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
WAGNER Vincent 2004 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
ARNDT Justin 2003 GER Quernheimer FC
L --- inscribed
MAYER Leonard 2006 GER Quernheimer FC
R --- inscribed
WETZLAR Mattis 2003 GER Quernheimer FC
L --- inscribed
EHRICH Marlon 2002 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
GAASEIDNES Kjell 2004 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
GRUN Nils 2003 GER SC Berlin
L --- inscribed
HARMS Tyler 2004 GER SC Berlin
L --- inscribed
HELM Leander 2003 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
MC CONELL Lino 2005 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
NEITZEL Finn 2006 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
SALUS Hugo 2006 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
SEMPER Leonard 2002 GER SC Berlin
L --- inscribed
WAGNER Louis 2006 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
BECKMANN Otto 2007 GER SV Angern
R --- inscribed
KUSIAN Andreas 2004 GER SV Angern
R --- inscribed
VESTI Lucien 2007 GER TFC Hanau
L --- inscribed
EMMERICH Jaron 2004 GER TG Dörnigheim
L --- inscribed
FAITZ Philip 2005 GER TG Dörnigheim
R --- inscribed
FROHWEIN Moritz 2002 GER TG Dörnigheim
R --- inscribed
BRAUN Noah 2002 GER TG Münster
R --- inscribed
DÖRFER Laurenz 2004 GER TG Münster
R --- inscribed
HEGGE Maurus 2003 GER TG Münster
L --- inscribed
VELLMANNS Leonard 2003 GER TG Münster
R --- inscribed
EIDENMÜLLER Aaron 2002 GER TSG Weinheim
R --- inscribed
GRÖTEKE Sebastiano 2003 GER TSG Weinheim
R --- inscribed
HÖFLER Julius 2006 GER TSG Weinheim
R --- inscribed
RIEGER Laurenz 2002 GER TSG Weinheim
L --- inscribed
SEMBACH Philipp 2003 GER TSG Weinheim
R --- inscribed
SEEMANN Paul Leopold 2006 GER TSV Winsen
L --- inscribed
BARENTHIEN Simon 2002 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- inscribed
ENGL Fabian 2005 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- inscribed
FRANKE Tim Ole 2004 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- inscribed
EBERT Tillmann 2005 GER TV Markkleeberg
R --- inscribed
SCHMIDT Friedrich 2003 GER USC Magdeburg
R --- inscribed
SCHMIDT Richard 2003 GER USC Magdeburg
R --- inscribed
SCHARFENBERG Rasmus 2004 GER VFL Pinneberg
L --- inscribed
WEIMANN Dorian 2005 GER Walddörfer SV
L --- inscribed
DIJKSTRA Michael 2006 NED s.v. Tréville
--- inscribed
DIJKSTRA Thomas 2005 NED s.v. Tréville
--- inscribed
HAASBEEK Julian 2003 NED
R --- inscribed
JOEMRATI Ashwan 2002 NED Holland Schermen
R --- inscribed
MAN Koen 2003 NED s.v. Tréville
--- inscribed
MAN Yin 2005 NED s.v. Tréville
--- inscribed
NAWAR Suhayl 2004 NED SC Amsterdam
R --- inscribed
WALET Koen 2004 NED s.v. Tréville
--- inscribed
ASK Henri 2003 SWE KTF Luitpold München, ÄFK Stockholm
R --- inscribed
MIRBACH Maximilian - GER DFC Düsseldorf R --- cancelled  
WOLF Patrick - GER Dresdener FC R --- cancelled  
JOBST Maximilian - GER FC Moers L --- cancelled  
BAUKNECHT Maurice-Leon - GER FC Tauberbischofsheim L --- cancelled  
WOHLMACHER Simon - GER FS TG Würzburg L --- cancelled  
LOESCHE Teo - GER FSC Jena R --- cancelled  
ALYOKHIN Fyodor - GER KTF Luitpold München R --- cancelled  
GUHE Friedrich - GER KTF Luitpold München R --- cancelled  
BAIR Marlon - GER PSV Stuttgart R --- cancelled  
LOTTER Kajus - GER TV Haueneberstein R --- cancelled  
SCHMIDT Konrad - GER USC Magdeburg R --- cancelled  

126 Entries, 0 pending, 11 cancelled

Officials

THEIß Sebastian GER Coach Bremen 1860 Fechten
LINDNER Isabella GER Coach Dresdener FC
MOEZ Fehri GER Coach Dresdener FC
BLOCK Matthias GER Coach FC Moers
EIFLER Ulrich GER Coach FC Tauberbischofsheim
JACAK Pawel POL Coach FC Tauberbischofsheim
KAPPUS Anett GER Medical FC Tauberbischofsheim
RUSS Nico AUT Coach Fechtcentrum Halle
PECHE Hubert GER Coach Fechtclub Radebeul
RODE Christina GER Coach FG Schwerin
UFTRING Niklas GER Coach FS TG Würzburg
ANSORGE Marcel GER Competition management Sat FSC Jena
BÖRMEL Mara Victoria GER Volunteers Sat FSC Jena
CHEN Wu-Yi GER Volunteers Sat FSC Jena
DIESEL Marcel GER Volunteers FSC Jena
DRIESSEN Ron NED Parents FSC Jena
GSCHING Wilfried GER Competition management Sat FSC Jena
JORDAN Peter GER Competition management Sat FSC Jena
KENTER Pascal NED Coach FSC Jena
KOLLER Korbinian GER Coach Sat FSC Jena
NEUBAUER Rene GER Medical Sat FSC Jena
NEUMANN Tobias GER Volunteers Sat FSC Jena
PICHLER Leonardo GER Coach FSC Jena
RENARD Judith GER Volunteers Sat FSC Jena
RODDECK Lars GER Volunteers Sat FSC Jena
RODDECK Nadine GER Volunteers Sat FSC Jena
RODE Matthias GER Coach FSC Jena
SOURISSEAUX Enrico GER Technician Sat FSC Jena
SOURISSEAUX Marion GER Volunteers Sat FSC Jena
SOURISSEAUX Steffen GER Volunteers Sat FSC Jena
STÖHR Bernd GER Coach FSC Jena
WALET Sylvia NED Coach FSC Jena
WAND Paula Luise GER Volunteers Sat FSC Jena
BREUTNER Richard GER Coach KTF Luitpold München
ALTENRIEDER Werner GER Parents MTV München
KOTCHETKOV Nikolai GER Coach OFC Bonn
BAIR Stephan GER Coach PSV Stuttgart
HENN Michael GER Parents PSV Stuttgart
GEHR Mischa GER Parents Quernheimer FC
MAYER Wolfgang GER Parents Quernheimer FC
RAPOLTI Tiberiu ROU Coach Quernheimer FC
WETZLAR Markus GER Coach Quernheimer FC
NEITZEL Tanja GER Parents SC Berlin
ULBRICH Frank GER Coach SC Berlin
BECKMANN Benedikt GER Coach SV Angern
VESTI Herbert GER Parents TFC Hanau
FROHWEIN Christoph GER Coach TG Dörnigheim
DÖRFER Andreas GER Parents TG Münster
DÖRFER Antje GER Parents TG Münster
NOWAKOWSKI Jerzy GER Coach TG Münster
SCHMITZ Dieter Matthias GER Parents TG Münster
FOLGORI Marco ITA Coach TSG Weinheim
SEEMANN Sibille GER Parents TSV Winsen
HAMPÓ Ole GER Coach TV Markkleeberg
SCHMIDT Eckhard GER Coach USC Magdeburg
SCHARFENBERG Bernd GER Parents VFL Pinneberg
KRUMSTROH Sönke GER Coach Walddörfer SV
JUNGHANNS Richard GER Coach Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
KLEIBRINK Benjamin GER Coach Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
HENDRIX Eric BEL Coach Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF