Back to list

Thüringer Meisterschaft U11
GER Erfurt
June 26, 2022 - June 26, 2022
Required: National license

Foil Women's U9 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DEPARNAY Anouk 2013 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- inscribed
ZELLMER Mathilda 2013 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- inscribed
SCHÜSSLER Lisa 2014 GER PSV Weimar
L --- inscribed
PETERSEN Matilda 2013 GER SV Einheit Altenburg
R --- inscribed

4 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
D FRITZLAR Uwe GER FSC Jena
D HAUPT Holger GER PSV Weimar
JENNEWEIN Marcus GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
E OLEAK Andreas GER KSZU Meiningen
OTTO Theodor GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
CN PANNECK Alexander GER PSV Weimar
D WULFIN Alexander UZB FZ Erfurt EnGarde
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
IVANOV Victoria Sofia 2012 GER FSC Jena
R --- inscribed
RYLL Lene 2011 GER FSC Jena
R --- inscribed
DUMMER Elisabeth 2011 GER KSZU Meiningen
L --- inscribed
HOMMEL Pia Sopie 2011 GER KSZU Meiningen
R --- inscribed
PIGORSCH Mareike 2012 GER PSV Weimar
R --- inscribed

5 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
D FRITZLAR Uwe GER FSC Jena
D HAUPT Holger GER PSV Weimar
JENNEWEIN Marcus GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
E OLEAK Andreas GER KSZU Meiningen
OTTO Theodor GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
CN PANNECK Alexander GER PSV Weimar
D WULFIN Alexander UZB FZ Erfurt EnGarde
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's U11 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
D FRITZLAR Uwe GER FSC Jena
D HAUPT Holger GER PSV Weimar
JENNEWEIN Marcus GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
E OLEAK Andreas GER KSZU Meiningen
OTTO Theodor GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
CN PANNECK Alexander GER PSV Weimar
D WULFIN Alexander UZB FZ Erfurt EnGarde
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's U9 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
RAUH Danny 2013 GER FSC Jena
R --- inscribed
AXMANN Johannes 2013 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- inscribed
FETT Chu'a 2013 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
L --- inscribed
JANY Maximilian 2014 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- inscribed
WILLER Moritz 2013 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- inscribed
WERNECKE Thore - GER FSC Nordhausen R --- cancelled  

5 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
D FRITZLAR Uwe GER FSC Jena
D HAUPT Holger GER PSV Weimar
JENNEWEIN Marcus GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
E OLEAK Andreas GER KSZU Meiningen
OTTO Theodor GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
CN PANNECK Alexander GER PSV Weimar
D WULFIN Alexander UZB FZ Erfurt EnGarde
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
RÜBE Leon 2011 GER PSV Weimar
R --- inscribed
WALLRODT Jann 2012 GER PSV Weimar
R --- inscribed
FAHRIG Philipp Josef 2012 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- inscribed
FLACH Oskar 2011 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- inscribed
KENTNER Paul 2011 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- inscribed
KINTZEL Felix 2012 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
L --- inscribed
SCHINDLER Valentin 2011 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- inscribed
KEEN Johan Eliah 2011 GER KSZU Meiningen
R --- inscribed
KRAKOWSKI Kornel 2011 POL PSV Weimar
R --- inscribed
WOLFF Arthur Alexander - GER FSC Nordhausen R --- cancelled  

9 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
D FRITZLAR Uwe GER FSC Jena
D HAUPT Holger GER PSV Weimar
JENNEWEIN Marcus GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
E OLEAK Andreas GER KSZU Meiningen
OTTO Theodor GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
CN PANNECK Alexander GER PSV Weimar
D WULFIN Alexander UZB FZ Erfurt EnGarde
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's U11 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FZ ERFURT ENGARDE
FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
FZ ERFURT ENGARDE 2
FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
FZ ERFURT ENGARDE 3
FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
GER --- inscribed  

3 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
D FRITZLAR Uwe GER FSC Jena
D HAUPT Holger GER PSV Weimar
JENNEWEIN Marcus GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
E OLEAK Andreas GER KSZU Meiningen
OTTO Theodor GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
CN PANNECK Alexander GER PSV Weimar
D WULFIN Alexander UZB FZ Erfurt EnGarde
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Officials

STÖHR Bernd GER Coach Sun FSC Jena