Back to list

Offene Landesmeisterschaft
GER St. Ingbert
October 16, 2021 - October 17, 2021
Required: National license

Epee Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KELLER Magdalena 2007 GER Fechterring Hochwald
R --- inscribed
KRÄMER Angelique - Sophie 2007 GER Fechterring Hochwald
R --- inscribed
MARX Finja 2010 GER Fechterring Hochwald
L --- inscribed
SCHMITZ Alina 2008 GER Fechterring Hochwald
R --- inscribed
WILHELM Michelle 2008 GER Fechterring Hochwald
R --- inscribed
ECKER Maithe 2007 GER FSC Saarlouis
R --- inscribed
WEIDIG Luise 2010 GER FSC Saarlouis
R --- inscribed
WEIDIG Mathilda 2009 GER FSC Saarlouis
R --- inscribed
OBERTHÜR Emma 2008 GER TSG Friesenheim
R --- inscribed
BIESEMANN Leni - GER Fechterring Hochwald R --- cancelled  

9 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Epee Women's U15 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FR HOCHWALD WADERN
Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
GER --- inscribed  

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SAMYN Ward 2007 BEL SC Parcival Leuven
R --- inscribed
BALLER Joshua 2008 GER Fechterring Hochwald
R --- inscribed
MOLTER Felix 2008 GER Fechterring Hochwald
R --- inscribed
WEINGÄRTNER Alexander 2007 GER Fechterring Hochwald
R --- inscribed
GRESS Jamey 2008 GER TG Rohrbach
R --- inscribed
TRÖß Christopher Nikolai 2007 GER TG Rohrbach
R --- inscribed
BRANCIFORTI Paolo Andrea - ITA CE Braine l'Alleud R --- cancelled  

6 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Epee Men's U15 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FR HOCHWALD WADERN
Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
TG ROHRBACH
TG Rohrbach (GER)
TRÖß Christopher Nikolai (2007 R)
GRESS Jamey (2008 R)
GER --- inscribed  

2 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ABILGAARD Lynn 2009 GER Darmstädter FC
R --- inscribed
WEYERMANN Freya 2007 GER Dürener FC
R --- inscribed
WAHLHEIMER Clara 2008 GER VT Zweibrücken
R --- inscribed

3 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Women's U15 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SCHROTT Benjamin 2008 GER MTV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
GABEL Moritz 2008 GER TV Lahr
R --- inscribed
EUSKIRCHEN Jannis 2010 GER VT Zweibrücken
R --- inscribed
LEHNER Fynn 2008 GER VT Zweibrücken
R --- inscribed

4 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Men's U15 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Officials

ABILGAARD Ralf GER Parents Darmstädter FC
WEYERMANN Sandie GER Parents Dürener FC
BALLER Frank GER Parents Fechterring Hochwald
KELLER Anja GER Parents Fechterring Hochwald
KELLER Johannes GER Parents Fechterring Hochwald
KELLER Paula GER Parents Fechterring Hochwald
KRÄMER Jaqueline GER Parents Fechterring Hochwald
KRÄMER Stefan GER Parents Fechterring Hochwald
MOLTER Peter GER Coach Fechterring Hochwald
SCHMITZ HEISEL Marion GER Parents Fechterring Hochwald
WEINGÄRTNER Monika GER Parents Fechterring Hochwald
WEINGÄRTNER Wilhelm GER Parents Fechterring Hochwald
WILHELM Karl Heinz GER Parents Fechterring Hochwald
SCHROTT Gregor GER Parents MTV Stuttgart
GABEL Jürgen GER Coach TV Lahr
PETRI Volker GER Coach VT Zweibrücken
GASPER Christian GER Organizing committee Fechterbund Saar e.V.