Back to list

Thüringenpokal-Finale
GER Erfurt
June 25, 2022 - June 25, 2022
Required: National license

Epee Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SEIDEL Charlotte 2004 GER KSZU Meiningen
L --- inscribed
SCHOLZ Susanne 1989 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
WEGENER Marike 1993 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- inscribed
LICHT Annett 1968 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- inscribed
LICHT Leona 2000 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- inscribed
LUKAS Lisa 2006 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- inscribed
WERNER Sasha Diane 2006 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- inscribed
SIMMEN Michelle 1998 GER SGS Erlangen
R --- inscribed

8 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
UNG Kai 2003 CAN
R --- inscribed
LESSER Daniel 1983 GER Nürnberger FC
R --- inscribed
MÜLLER Jan 1982 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
L --- inscribed
PORFERT Ingo 1978 GER KSZU Meiningen
R --- inscribed
MAIWALD Ole-Hans 1964 GER BSG Stahl Nordhausen
L --- inscribed
SCHNEIDER Clemens 1996 GER BSG Stahl Nordhausen
R --- inscribed
KLUGE Rainer 1958 GER Darmstädter FC
R --- inscribed
HINZ Gerald 1965 GER Elmshorner MTV
R --- inscribed
HOGH Moritz 1999 GER FC Leipzig, BSI Fekting
R --- inscribed
BERTKO Michael 1978 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- inscribed
HAAK Felix 2005 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- inscribed
KINTZEL Marcel 1978 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- inscribed
LUKAS Tom 2002 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- inscribed
SCHUMACHER Christian 1982 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- inscribed
WOLF Eckart 1969 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- inscribed
BICKEL Helmut 1951 GER KSZU Meiningen
R --- inscribed
HEINZE Gerhard 1943 GER KSZU Meiningen
R --- inscribed
TATZKO David 1996 GER Nürnberger FC
R --- inscribed
BERGER Konstantin 2004 GER USC Magdeburg
R --- inscribed
BERGER Matthias 1969 GER USC Magdeburg
R --- inscribed
LANDAVERE Alex 1991 PER Nürnberger FC
R --- inscribed
CONSTANTINE Wyatt 1990 USA FC Leipzig
L --- inscribed
PANNER Franz-Ulrich - GER KSZU Meiningen R --- cancelled  

22 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
WEGENER Marike 1993 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- inscribed
HUBOLD Pia 2006 GER FSC Jena
R --- inscribed

2 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
STÖHR Bernd 1983 GER FSC Jena
R --- inscribed
BERTKO Michael 1978 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- inscribed
DREIßIG Udo 1966 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
L --- inscribed
JENNEWEIN Marcus 1999 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- inscribed
JESS Mario 1973 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- inscribed
JESS Timon 2005 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- inscribed
SCHLIETER Matthias 2006 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- inscribed

7 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Officials

FRITZLAR Uwe GER Coach Sat FSC Jena