Back to list

Nordhäuser Rolandpokal
GER Nordhausen
October 9, 2021 - October 9, 2021
Required: National license

Foil Women's U9 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Confirmed invitations

Official   GLINKA Steve GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Foil Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
WERNECKE Freya 2011 GER FSC Nordhausen
R --- inscribed

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Confirmed invitations

Official   GLINKA Steve GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Foil Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GERICKE Elisabeth 2010 GER FSC Cottbus
R --- inscribed

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Confirmed invitations

Official   GLINKA Steve GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Foil Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
WEYERMANN Freya 2007 GER Dürener FC
R --- inscribed
SCHÄFER Nora Anne Marie 2008 GER FSC Nordhausen
R --- inscribed
WETZEL Tabea Sophie 2008 GER FSC Nordhausen
R --- inscribed
WILLING Nina 2007 GER FSC Nordhausen
R --- inscribed

4 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Confirmed invitations

Official   GLINKA Steve GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Foil Men's U9 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Confirmed invitations

Official   GLINKA Steve GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Foil Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
LORENZ Friedrich 2011 GER FSC Nordhausen
L --- inscribed
ROESCH Elias 2011 GER FSC Nordhausen
R --- inscribed
WOLFF Arthur Alexander 2011 GER FSC Nordhausen
R --- inscribed

3 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Confirmed invitations

Official   GLINKA Steve GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Foil Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Confirmed invitations

Official   GLINKA Steve GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Foil Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ARNDT Linus 2007 GER FSC Nordhausen
R --- inscribed
IBE Max 2007 GER FSC Nordhausen
R --- inscribed
KREMZOW Johannes 2008 GER FSC Nordhausen
R --- inscribed
NACKE Hannes 2007 GER FSC Nordhausen
L --- inscribed
NÜßLE Theodor 2008 GER FSC Nordhausen
R --- inscribed
PISTORIUS Felix 2008 GER FSC Nordhausen
R --- inscribed
WERNECKE Arvid 2008 GER FSC Nordhausen
R --- inscribed

7 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Confirmed invitations

Official   GLINKA Steve GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Officials

KOBUS-GERICKE Brit GER Parents FSC Cottbus
KRAUSE Kay GER Coach FSC Cottbus