Back to list

Mitteldeutsche Meisterschaft
GER Jena
September 18, 2021 - September 18, 2021
Required: National license

Epee Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FROMMOLT Emily 2004 GER FC Leipzig
L --- inscribed
KRAUSE Rebekka 2000 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
CRUSTEWITZ Annett 1974 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
HENSE Nicoletta 2004 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
JASKULLA Klara 2001 GER FC Leipzig
L --- inscribed
MENDE Marah 2004 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
ZIEGLER Luise 2004 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
OBERENDER Yara 2005 GER FC Oelsnitz
R --- inscribed
POTTMEIER Franca 2004 GER FC Oelsnitz
L --- inscribed
VON BOGENDORFF Larissa Xenia 2006 GER FC Oelsnitz
R --- inscribed
THÜMMLER Silvana 1979 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
VOGEL Leona 2002 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
BÖRMEL Mara Victoria 2004 GER FSC Jena
R --- inscribed
LICHT Leona 2000 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- inscribed
LUKAS Lisa 2006 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- inscribed
PETERSEN Jara-Sophie 2003 GER SV Einheit Altenburg
R --- inscribed
KAHL Grit - GER Dresdener FC R --- cancelled  

16 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Confirmed invitations

Official   GLINKA Steve GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Epee Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MICHALSKI Christoph 2004 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
ZARUBA Leo-Valery 2003 GER SGS Erlangen
R --- inscribed
ENZMANN Jonas 2000 GER FC Leipzig
L --- inscribed
THIELE Tom 2000 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
FISCHER Uwe 1964 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- inscribed
JÄGER Adrian 2004 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
L --- inscribed
KUNNIG Carl 2006 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- inscribed
SCHÄTZKE Rüdiger 1968 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- inscribed
HAAK Felix 2005 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- inscribed
KINTZEL Marcel 1978 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- inscribed
SCHUMACHER Christian 1982 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- inscribed
TATZKO Jonte Finn 2004 GER Nürnberger FC
R --- inscribed
ADLER Andreas 1985 GER SV Chemie Rodleben
R --- inscribed
PETERSEN Bertil 2005 GER SV Einheit Altenburg
R --- inscribed
BURMEISTER Andreas 1993 GER SVA Oranienburg
R --- inscribed
BERGER Steven 2004 GER TSV Sportuniversum Berlin
R --- inscribed
VOß Thilo 1987 GER TV Paderborn
R --- inscribed
BERGER Konstantin 2004 GER USC Magdeburg
R --- inscribed
METZNER Andreas 1962 GER USV TU Dresden
R --- inscribed
HILDEBRANDT Clemens - GER Fechtcentrum Halle R --- cancelled  
LEIMERT Adrian - GER Fechtcentrum Halle R --- cancelled  

19 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees

Confirmed invitations

Official   GLINKA Steve GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Foil Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SIBILLA Hannah 2003 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
OBERLÄNDER Kiara 2005 GER FC Schkeuditz
R --- inscribed
BALLE Jennifer 2003 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- inscribed
FIEDLER Jasmin 2004 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- inscribed
SOTHEN Ira 1999 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- inscribed
KELLER Emilia 2001 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
L --- inscribed
SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth 2003 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
THIERBACH Isabell 2004 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
WEMME Lina Elisabeth 2004 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
L --- inscribed
DRESCHER Lea Sophie 2003 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
KANNENBERG Mia 2004 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
KUKLA Ann- Sophie 2002 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
HASSINGER Liliane 2004 GER FSC Cottbus
R --- inscribed
JOHA Cora 2002 GER FSC Cottbus
R --- inscribed
GÖTZE Luzie 2003 GER FSC Jena
R --- inscribed
HÖNNGER Isabelle Salome 2003 GER FSC Jena
R --- inscribed
HUBOLD Lena 2001 GER FSC Jena
R --- inscribed
HUBOLD Pia 2006 GER FSC Jena
R --- inscribed
ROSENSTENGEL Emma 2004 GER KSV Weißwasser
R --- inscribed
BEYER Lilly Pia 2005 GER Nürnberger FC
R --- inscribed
POPOV Maria 2005 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed
BENEDIX Martha - GER Fechtclub Radebeul R --- cancelled  
PERL Marie - GER Fechtclub Radebeul R --- cancelled  
WAND Paula Luise - GER FSC Jena R --- cancelled  
JOERIS Tophan - GER Nürnberger FC R --- cancelled  

21 Entries, 0 pending, 4 cancelled

Referees

D ENZIAN Thomas GER FSC Jena
CN KAMRATOWSKY Olaf GER FSC Jena
CN LANGHAMMER Tom GER Dresdener FC
PECHE Robert GER Fechtclub Radebeul
RUGE Arthus GER FSC Jena
L SCHULZ Maik GER FSC Jena

Confirmed invitations

Official   GLINKA Steve GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Foil Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
JESS Timon 2005 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- inscribed
JÜRGENSEN Johannes 2005 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
WOLF Julien 2005 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
WOLF Patrick 2003 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
LEUSCHKE Jakob 2005 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
STRELOW Alexander 2006 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
TIPPMER Paul 2006 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
FAßMANN Moritz 2003 GER FC Schkeuditz
R --- inscribed
AHLVERS Philipp 2004 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- inscribed
MALITZKI Lukas 2005 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
L --- inscribed
SCHÄTZKE Christoph 2000 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- inscribed
SCHWAB Jamey Maurice 2005 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- inscribed
SPIELMANN Richard 2004 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
L --- inscribed
THETMEYER Lucas 2006 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- inscribed
BENEDIX Carl 2004 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
HANAWA Anthony 2004 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
NOWAK Hannes 2003 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
L --- inscribed
SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor 2003 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
L --- inscribed
SCHREIBER Felix 2006 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
SKIRLO Kostja 2004 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
GOTTHARDT Maximilian 1993 GER FG Rotation Berlin
R --- inscribed
PRACKWIESER Frederic 1991 GER FG Rotation Berlin
R --- inscribed
WASCHIPKY Oskar 1997 GER FG Rotation Berlin
R --- inscribed
BROCKER Malte 2004 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
ENGFER Friedrich 2004 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
REHDA Felix 2003 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
SCHULTZ Milan 2006 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
GERLACH Hannes 2003 GER FSC Jena
R --- inscribed
GÜTTLER Justin Arnold 2003 GER FSC Jena
R --- inscribed
JORDAN Moritz 2001 GER FSC Jena
R --- inscribed
KORTE Thore 2004 GER FSC Jena
R --- inscribed
LOESCHE Teo 2002 GER FSC Jena
R --- inscribed
NEUBAUER Aaron 2003 GER FSC Jena
R --- inscribed
RENARD Nolann 2004 GER FSC Jena
R --- inscribed
RUGE Arthus 2003 GER FSC Jena
R --- inscribed
STIER Franz 2002 GER FSC Jena
L --- inscribed
STÖHR Bernd 1983 GER FSC Jena
R --- inscribed
SZUMODALSKY Emil 2003 GER FSC Jena
R --- inscribed
ZACHER Niklas 2003 GER FSC Jena
R --- inscribed
ZAGORNIK Lucas 2003 GER FSC Jena
R --- inscribed
SCHLIETER Matthias 2006 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- inscribed
KUSIAN Andreas 2004 GER SV Angern
R --- inscribed
EBERT Tillmann 2005 GER TV Markkleeberg
R --- inscribed
HAMPO Ole 2001 GER TV Markkleeberg
R --- inscribed
SCHMIDT Friedrich 2003 GER USC Magdeburg
R --- inscribed
SCHMIDT Richard 2003 GER USC Magdeburg
R --- inscribed
MICHALSKI Christoph - GER FC Leipzig R --- cancelled  
ZARUBA Leo-Valery - GER SGS Erlangen R --- cancelled  
JESS Mario - GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde R --- cancelled  
FRÖHLICH Moritz - GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck R --- cancelled  

46 Entries, 0 pending, 4 cancelled

Referees

D ENZIAN Thomas GER FSC Jena
CN KAMRATOWSKY Olaf GER FSC Jena
CN LANGHAMMER Tom GER Dresdener FC
PECHE Robert GER Fechtclub Radebeul
RUGE Arthus GER FSC Jena
L SCHULZ Maik GER FSC Jena

Confirmed invitations

Official   GLINKA Steve GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Officials

KAMRATOWSKY Olaf GER Coach FC Schkeuditz
HERTEL Matthias GER Coach Fechtcentrum Halle
JETZ Johannes AUT Coach Fechtcentrum Halle
RUSS Nico AUT Coach Fechtcentrum Halle
PECHE Hubert GER Coach Fechtclub Radebeul
RODE Christina GER Coach FG Schwerin
SCHULZ Maik GER Coach FG Schwerin
ISHCHENKO Yuliya GER Coach FSC Cottbus
ANTJE Börmel GER Volunteers FSC Jena
BUCHWALD Frank GER Technician FSC Jena
GLINKA Steve GER Competition management FSC Jena
GÜTTLER Antje GER Volunteers FSC Jena
NEUBAUER Rene GER Organizing committee FSC Jena
ROBAK Adam POL Sales staff FSC Jena
RODDECK Lars GER Volunteers FSC Jena
RODDECK Nadine GER Volunteers FSC Jena
SOURISSEAUX Enrico GER Organizing committee FSC Jena
SOURISSEAUX Marion GER Organizing committee FSC Jena
SOURISSEAUX Steffen GER Volunteers FSC Jena
TAG KNAPP Rene GER Parents FSC Jena
JESS Mario GER Coach FZ Erfurt EnGarde
JOACHIM Tatzko GER Parents Nürnberger FC
KUSIAN Holger GER Parents SV Angern
PETERSEN Ole GER Coach SV Einheit Altenburg
POPOV Elena GER Coach TSV Neu-Ulm
SCHMIDT Eckhard GER Parents USC Magdeburg