Back to list

Lautrer Marathon
GER Kaiserslautern
October 2, 2021 - October 2, 2021
Required: National license

Epee Open Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MÜLLER Maximilian 2000 GER 1. FC Holz
R --- inscribed
STRAUB Max 2006 GER ATSV Saarbrücken
R --- inscribed
HAAK Jannick 1992 GER Eintracht Duisburg
R --- inscribed
BREUER Fabian 1972 GER FC Landau im ASV
R --- inscribed
PALTZ Raphael 1997 GER Fechterring Hochwald
R --- inscribed
THOMA Miriam 1999 GER FS Bielefelder TG
R --- inscribed
BAKAY Sedat 2002 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R --- inscribed
BEDAIR Alexander 2005 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R --- inscribed
ECKRICH Annina 1996 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R --- inscribed
FRIEß Joachim 1978 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
L --- inscribed
KUJUS Jule 2004 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R --- inscribed
KURTZ Winfried 1979 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R --- inscribed
OBERKIRCHER Volker 1977 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R --- inscribed
SCHMIDT Andre 1965 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R --- inscribed
SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Georg 1959 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R --- inscribed
SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Laura 1990 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R --- inscribed
STEFFENS Emma 2003 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R --- inscribed
HÖSEL Alexandra Chiara 2001 GER Mannheimer FC
R --- inscribed
HÖSEL Pia Rhianna 2003 GER Mannheimer FC
R --- inscribed
FEY Bertram 1977 GER SSG Bensheim
R --- inscribed
HUCK Christine-Anne 2004 GER SSG Bensheim
R --- inscribed
KÜHN Norbert 1950 GER SSG Bensheim
R --- inscribed
BURMEISTER Andreas 1993 GER SVA Oranienburg
R --- inscribed
GASCHOTT Florian 1996 GER TG Frankenthal
R --- inscribed
LIEBHABER Thilo 1981 GER TG Frankenthal
R --- inscribed
BRUCK Victoria 2003 GER TG Rohrbach
R --- inscribed
HANS Bastian 1999 GER TG Rohrbach
R --- inscribed
HANS Matthis 2006 GER TG Rohrbach
R --- inscribed
HUST Tobias 1996 GER TG Rohrbach
R --- inscribed
ALLES Renate 1969 GER TSG Friesenheim
R --- inscribed
FICHTEL Bettina 1966 GER TSG Friesenheim
R --- inscribed
RITTHALER Gernoth 1972 GER TSG Friesenheim
R --- inscribed
KRIEGER-KETTERING Johannes 1984 GER TSG Kaiserslautern
R --- inscribed
LUCZAK Maximilian 1993 GER TSG Kaiserslautern
R --- inscribed
SCHWARZ Janis 2004 GER TV Homburg
R --- inscribed
BEDAIR Brandon 1970 USA Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R --- inscribed
EIGENMANN Nicole - GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. R --- cancelled  
MICHAEL Persicke - GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. R --- cancelled  
TRÜTZSCHLER Alexander - GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. R --- cancelled  
FREITAS DE OLIVEIRA Mariana - GER TSG Kaiserslautern R --- cancelled  
DÖRRENBÄCHER Dieter - GER TV Homburg R --- cancelled  
SPANIER Felix - GER USC Bochum R --- cancelled  
RAHADIAN Ariani Syfitri - INA Heidelberger FC/TSG R. L --- cancelled  

36 Entries, 0 pending, 7 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by role
Referees
Officials

Foil Open Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BOHNEN Cara 2003 GER CTG Koblenz
R --- inscribed
HÖFLING Jonas 2003 GER CTG Koblenz
R --- inscribed
IVO Johanna 2004 GER CTG Koblenz
R --- inscribed
SCHWANNINGER Timi 1999 GER CTG Koblenz
R --- inscribed
BRETTNICH Leo 1998 GER Darmstädter FC
R --- inscribed
RODRIGUEZ Christian 2000 GER Darmstädter FC
R --- inscribed
FERIZI Florian 2001 GER TG Frankenthal
L --- inscribed
JAGELLA Lukas 2003 GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
R --- inscribed
KRIEGER-KETTERING Johannes 1984 GER TSG Kaiserslautern
R --- inscribed
LUCZAK Maximilian 1993 GER TSG Kaiserslautern
R --- inscribed
KREITZSCHECK Mathis 1991 GER TSG Weinheim
R --- inscribed
TJARKS Lasse 1977 GER TSG Weinheim
R --- inscribed
MOSBACH Dennis 1990 GER TSV Speyer
L --- inscribed
KNERR Emil 2001 GER VT Zweibrücken
L --- inscribed
ROSSBACH Stefan 1985 GER VT Zweibrücken
R --- inscribed
VON UXKULL-GYLLENBAND Jan - GER CTG Koblenz L --- cancelled  

15 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Open Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SPANIER Felix - GER USC Bochum R --- cancelled  

0 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by role
Referees
Officials

Officials

STRAUB Leon GER Coach ATSV Saarbrücken
SCHWANNINGER Jörg GER Coach CTG Koblenz
GRIES Daniel GER Coach TG Rohrbach
PETRI Volker GER Coach VT Zweibrücken