Back to list

Keese Optik-Cup
GER Buchholz in der Nordheide
January 8, 2022 - January 9, 2022
Required: National license

Epee Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
VAN VLIET Jonna-Deva 2006 GER FC Oldenburg
R 1 Inscribed
ARAZYAN Elen - ARM Fechtergilde Südholstein L --- Cancelled  
WALL Loreley Thais - GER Fechtergilde Südholstein R --- Cancelled  
BACHMANN Victoria Charlotte - GER FG Segeberg R --- Cancelled  
BRECHLIN Merle - GER FG Segeberg R --- Cancelled  

1 Entries, 0 Pending, 4 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
CN BERNZEN Henrik GER Osnabrücker SC
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ARAZYAN Elen 2006 ARM Fechtergilde Südholstein
L --- Inscribed
BEUGEL Svenja 2004 GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
R 1.10 Inscribed
VON WOLFF Grete 2003 GER Elmshorner MTV
R --- Inscribed
ROESSLER Kirsten Kaya 1962 GER ETV Hamburg
R 1.5 Inscribed
ODINIUS Clara Maria 1997 GER FC Bremen-Nord
R 1.1 Inscribed
HEITMANN Anne 1980 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- Inscribed
WALL Loreley Thais 2005 GER Fechtergilde Südholstein
R --- Inscribed
WRAGE Emilie 2004 GER Fechtergilde Südholstein
R --- Inscribed
BARDOWICKS Barbara 1957 GER FG Segeberg
L --- Inscribed
NOHL Manuela 1966 GER MTV Braunschweig
R 1.3 Inscribed
WIETHEUPER Tessa 2002 GER Osnabrücker SC
L 1.2 Inscribed
TUCHEN Halka 1963 GER SV Raspo DJK Osnabrück
R 1.1 Inscribed
LÖHLER Bärbel 1965 GER Tura Meldorf
R --- Inscribed
SCHOOF Clara - GER FG Segeberg R --- Cancelled  
GANSWEIDT Katharina - GER MTV Braunschweig R 1.7 Cancelled  
GRUGEL Anna-Lena - GER TSV Buchholz 08 R --- Cancelled  
MÜLLER Kathrin - GER TSV Buchholz 08 R 1.5 Cancelled  
EBERT Natascha - GER TuS Komet Arsten R 1.5 Cancelled  
SCHMIDT Julia - GER TuS Komet Arsten R 1.6 Cancelled  
KALYAPINA Daria - RUS Fechtergilde Südholstein R --- Cancelled  

13 Entries, 0 Pending, 7 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
CN RICHTER Arne GER FG Segeberg
CN WALL Arsenij Cornelius GER Fechtergilde Südholstein
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
VON WOLFF Hans David 2006 GER Elmshorner MTV
R --- Inscribed
BRAZA Eric 2005 GER FC Bremen-Nord
R 1.1 Inscribed
RHIEMEIER Vincent 2008 GER FC Oldenburg
R 1.8 Inscribed
SCHNEIDER Tim Raymond 2005 GER FG Segeberg
L --- Inscribed
GIANNOLO Valerio 2008 GER Frankfurter TV
R --- Inscribed
KNABENREICH Julian 2005 GER FS Bielefelder TG
L 1.1 Inscribed
DAOU Mazen 2005 GER MTV Braunschweig
R 1.4 Inscribed
VOLLBRECHT Victor 2006 GER MTV Braunschweig
R 1.2 Inscribed
UNGUREIT Luca 2006 GER OSC Berlin
R --- Inscribed
HÖWEKENMEIER Jakob 2007 GER Osnabrücker SC
R 1.9 Inscribed
HÖWEKENMEIER Simon 2005 GER Osnabrücker SC
L 1.3 Inscribed
KLADDE Ole 2006 GER Osnabrücker SC
R 1.1 Inscribed
HAMMANN Tobias 2005 GER TuS Komet Arsten
R 1.2 Inscribed
FECHNER Oskar 2007 GER OSC Berlin, UKS ATLAS Tarnowo Podgorne
R --- Inscribed
GRUYAERT Thomas - BEL KSSMA Ronse L --- Cancelled  
LANGE Hinrich - GER FG Segeberg R --- Cancelled  
LANGE Jesper - GER FG Segeberg R --- Cancelled  
LANGE Magnus - GER FG Segeberg L --- Cancelled  

14 Entries, 0 Pending, 4 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
CN BERNZEN Henrik GER Osnabrücker SC
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FAQIZADAH Abdulghafar 1994 AFG ETV Hamburg
R 2.1 Inscribed
BEUGEL-KRESS Peter 1969 GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
R 2.15 Inscribed
ALBRECHT Michael 1959 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
L 2.3 Inscribed
WOLFTEICH Stefan 1991 GER MTV Braunschweig
R 2.3 Inscribed
FRAUEN Finn 2002 GER Hamburger FC
R --- Inscribed
FÜRSTENAU Jannik 2003 GER Elmshorner MTV
R --- Inscribed
HINZ Gerald 1965 GER Elmshorner MTV
R --- Inscribed
LIENAU Nils 1966 GER Elmshorner MTV
R --- Inscribed
VON WOLFF Hans David 2006 GER Elmshorner MTV
R --- Inscribed
STAGE Tobias 1998 GER FC Bremen-Nord
R 2.2 Inscribed
WELSCH Wladimir 1991 GER FC Bremen-Nord
R 2.1 Inscribed
BÖHMER Philipp 2004 GER Fecht Club Krefeld
R --- Inscribed
WALL Arsenij Cornelius 2003 GER Fechtergilde Südholstein
R --- Inscribed
SCHNEIDER Tim Raymond 2005 GER FG Segeberg
L --- Inscribed
HORSTBRINK Moritz 2004 GER FS Bielefelder TG
R --- Inscribed
WAGNER Dirk 1962 GER Hamburger FC
R 2.12 Inscribed
SCHLÜTER Niclas 1970 GER MTV Braunschweig
R 2.1 Inscribed
ESKILDSEN Mads 1998 GER SC Itzehoe
R --- Inscribed
HALBLEIB Nils 2004 GER SC Itzehoe
R --- Inscribed
HASSE Malte 2002 GER SV Alfeld
R 2.5 Inscribed
RAUCH Rainer 1975 GER TK Hannover
R 2.2 Inscribed
BEHRMANN Jenno 2001 GER TuS Komet Arsten
R 2.16 Inscribed
MORGENTHAL Christoph 1980 GER TuS Komet Arsten
R 2.15 Inscribed
VOß Thilo 1987 GER TV Paderborn
R --- Inscribed
BERGER Matthias 1969 GER USC Magdeburg
R --- Inscribed
RATTI Riccardo 1990 ITA ETV Hamburg
L 2.4 Inscribed
CARADO Jeffrey 1975 PHI SC Itzehoe
R --- Inscribed
KOZLOWSKI Todd - GER ETV Hamburg, UF Fencing L 2.6 Cancelled  
ARNOLD Vincent - GER FC Bremen-Nord R 2.7 Cancelled  
GÄBEL Julian - GER FC Bremen-Nord R 2.4 Cancelled  
WOLYNIEC Jacob - GER FC Bremen-Nord R 2.13 Cancelled  
BEDNER Daniel - GER FG Segeberg R --- Cancelled  
SÜNDER Martin - GER Hamburger FC R 2.8 Cancelled  
LINOW Rasmus - GER SC Itzehoe R --- Cancelled  
MÜLLER Norbert - GER TSV Buchholz 08 L 2.17 Cancelled  
OTTE Christoph - GER Tura Meldorf R --- Cancelled  
HOOPS Joachim - GER TuS Komet Arsten R 2.5 Cancelled  
PURSCHE Jens - GER TuS Komet Arsten R --- Cancelled  

27 Entries, 0 Pending, 11 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
LÖHLER Lilli GER SC Itzehoe
CN RICHTER Arne GER FG Segeberg
CN WRAGE Emilie GER Fechtergilde Südholstein
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Officials

KENTESH Nataliya GER Coach Sat Sun Elmshorner MTV
BRAZA Andreas GER Coach Sun FC Bremen-Nord
LIPINSKI Wilfried GER Coach Sun FC Oldenburg
ARAZYAN Andranik ARM Coach Sat Sun Fechtergilde Südholstein
VELETSKAYA Marina GER Coach Sat Sun Fechtergilde Südholstein
WALL Marina GER Coach Sat Sun Fechtergilde Südholstein
GIANNOLO Nadine GER Coach Sun Frankfurter TV
SCHMIDT Ingo GER Parents Sun Frankfurter TV
KNABENREICH Martin GER Parents Sat Sun FS Bielefelder TG
WAGNER Christiane GER Coach Sat Hamburger FC
VOLLBRECHT Alexander GER Parents Sun MTV Braunschweig
HÖWEKENMEIER Marc GER Parents Sun Osnabrücker SC
PAGALOV Mered SWE Coach Osnabrücker SC
WIETHEUPER Sylvia GER Parents Sat Osnabrücker SC
LÖHLER Lilli GER Coach Sat Tura Meldorf
PURSCHE Jens GER Coach Sat Sun TuS Komet Arsten
FECHNER Joanna POL Coach Sun UKS ATLAS Tarnowo Podgorne