Back to list

Grünwald - Zeit zu fechten
GER Grünwald
November 27, 2021 - November 28, 2021
Required: National license

Sabre Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ELLERSDORFER Christine 2002 AUT FUSV St. Veit/Glan
R --- inscribed
GUTSCHI Eva-Maria 2000 AUT SU Wien 9
R --- inscribed
TANZMEISTER Dorothea 1968 AUT ASC Wien
R --- inscribed
TANZMEISTER Franziska 2004 AUT ASC Wien
R --- inscribed
CORTEYN Jolien 2001 BEL SG de Klauwaerts
R --- inscribed
CORTEYN Saartje 2000 BEL SG de Klauwaerts
R --- inscribed
BECHYNOVA Karolina 2004 CZE DDM serm Chomutov
L --- inscribed
BURSIKOVA Kristina 2005 CZE Bohemians Praha
L --- inscribed
HANZLIKOVA Klara 1989 CZE CSK Riegel
R --- inscribed
BRAY Jenna 1999 GBR Truro Fencing Club
R --- inscribed
MAXWELL Caitlin 1999 GBR Truro Fencing Club
L --- inscribed
BUCHMANN Vivien 2002 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
BÜCHNER Chayenne 2004 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
BÜRKERT Anna-Lena 1999 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
CADAO Leonie 2004 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
DERKUM Liska 1998 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
EIFLER Larissa 1999 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
L --- inscribed
FUNKE Julika 2000 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
GERT Nicole 2004 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
GRAUDINS Gunilla 1970 GER MTV Mainz
L --- inscribed
GSCHOSSMANN Chiara 2003 GER TSV Grünwald
R --- inscribed
HARTMANN Kora Jasmin 2004 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
HERBON Felice 2004 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
HORNAK Alina 2003 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
KERSCHBAUM Johanna 2002 GER CTG Koblenz
R --- inscribed
KOBER Josephine 2005 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
KRÜGER Léa 1996 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
KURTH Emily 2001 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
KURZAWA Marisa Victoria 2006 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
KUZMIN Tais 2002 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
LANDSLEITNER Teresa 2005 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
MAZZOLA Cristina 1980 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
NEUMANN Sina 2004 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
NITSCHMANN Tiziana 2005 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
SCHILLINGER Ylvi 2002 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
SCHNIEPP Céline 2005 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
STEMPER Lena 2005 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
STRAUB Fanny 2003 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
THOME Nicole 1973 GER MTV Mainz
R --- inscribed
TROPMANN Abigail 2004 GER MTV Mainz
R --- inscribed
VON GIERKE Indira 1997 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
WEBER Christine Marie 2003 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
IACOB Felicia 2001 ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
R --- inscribed
LUPU Andreea 1999 ROU CSM IASI
L --- inscribed
MATEI Maria 2001 ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti
R --- inscribed
PANTIS Ilinca 2003 ROU CS RIPOSTA
L --- inscribed
SERBAN Denisa 2004 ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
R --- inscribed
BRANDT Inga - GER TSG Bergedorf L --- cancelled  
GETTE Elisabeth - GER FC Würth Künzelsau R --- cancelled  
HERMANN Jasmin - GER FC Würth Künzelsau R --- cancelled  

47 Entries, 0 pending, 3 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
B BUJDOSO Gergö GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
B ENACHE-MIJA Bianca GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Name Nation Inscribed by role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   KAWALD Olaf GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee B BUJDOSO Gergö GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee B ENACHE-MIJA Bianca GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.

Sabre Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BENEDICT Nicolaus 2000 AUT FUM Mödling
R --- inscribed
CHIARI Lukas 2003 AUT Wiener SC
R --- inscribed
MARGETICH Gerhard 1970 AUT FUM Mödling
--- inscribed
MEIXNER Philip 2003 AUT FUM Mödling
R --- inscribed
REIMER Maximilian 1990 AUT SU Wien 9
R --- inscribed
WUSCHITZ Bernhard 1976 AUT Wiener SC
R --- inscribed
DE RIDDER Arne 2000 BEL SG de Klauwaerts
R --- inscribed
KURVERS Lester 2002 BEL Confrerie Gent
R --- inscribed
PROSSE Mael 2001 BEL Sabre Noir
R --- inscribed
VAN DYCK Jasper 2001 BEL SG de Klauwaerts
R --- inscribed
VANNIEUWENBORGH Gijs 2003 BEL SC Parcival Leuven
R --- inscribed
CONTRERAS Victor 1990 CHI Avulso
R --- inscribed
BERAN Pavel 1984 CZE CSK Riegel
R --- inscribed
CACEK Krystof 2001 CZE
R --- inscribed
KRAL Krystof 2004 CZE SK Houstka
R --- inscribed
MAXA Filip 1996 CZE Bohemians Praha
R --- inscribed
POTUCEK Tomas 2000 CZE Sokol Brno
L --- inscribed
SRP Sasa 1996 CZE Sokol Brno
R --- inscribed
BRAVO Inaki 1998 ESP CE-M
R --- inscribed
CABALLERO Rogelio 2001 ESP EHB-B
R --- inscribed
DOCAVO Antonio 1999 ESP CEB-M
R --- inscribed
FERNANDEZ BLANCO Oscar 1998 ESP SAMA-M
R --- inscribed
FLOREZ Carlos 2001 ESP
R --- inscribed
HERNANDEZ CABALLERO Andres 1996 ESP
R --- inscribed
LILLO Gerardo 2000 ESP CEB-M
R --- inscribed
LOPEZ DE GUERENU Jorge 2000 ESP SAMA-M
R --- inscribed
PEREZ MARTIN Julio Manuel 2001 ESP CEL-M
R --- inscribed
HOWES Nicholas 1998 GBR
R --- inscribed
MAXWELL Joshua 1997 GBR Truro Fencing Club
R --- inscribed
BERGER Svend 1968 GER MTV Mainz
R --- inscribed
BONAH Luis 1997 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
BONAH Raoul 1998 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
BRANDT Christian 2002 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
BRANDT Julian 2000 GER TSV Grünwald
R --- inscribed
BURKHARDT Helmar 1984 GER ETV Hamburg
R --- inscribed
DEGEN Adrian 1999 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
DICKEL Lorenz 2004 GER FS Bielefelder TG
R --- inscribed
FABIAN André 1998 GER TV Jahn Oelde
R --- inscribed
FALB Andreas 1994 GER Future Fencing Werbach
R --- inscribed
HAHN Lukas 1994 GER MTV Mainz
R --- inscribed
HARRISS Quin 2004 GER MTV Mainz
L --- inscribed
HEATHCOCK Antonio 2002 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
HEATHCOCK Colin 2005 GER ORLEANS CE, TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
HOFMANN Björn 2001 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn 1986 GER Future Fencing Werbach
R --- inscribed
HUSMANN Matthis 2006 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
L --- inscribed
KALTER Felix 2001 GER CTG Koblenz
L --- inscribed
KEMPF Lorenz 1997 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
KINDLER Frederic 1998 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
KRAUS Kilian 2003 GER TSV Grünwald
R --- inscribed
KRAUS Samuel 2006 GER TSV Grünwald
L --- inscribed
KÜHLING Julian 2002 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
KÜRBIS Jarl 2005 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
KUZMIN Leon 2002 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
LUCAS Bjarne 2005 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
MEKA Valentin 2003 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
L --- inscribed
METHNER Philipp-Bernd 2004 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
MOGG Leopold 2000 GER CTG Koblenz
R --- inscribed
MOGG Maximilian 1992 GER CTG Koblenz
R --- inscribed
MÜLLER Max Laurin 2003 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
NEUHÄUSER Marc 2004 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
NICKLAS Sören 2004 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
ROMMELSPACHER Ralph 1999 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
SCHAICH Thomas 1997 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
SCHENKEL Moritz 2006 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
SCHLAFFER Leon 2000 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
SCHMITZ Peter 2001 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R --- inscribed
SCHNEIDER Benno 1994 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
L --- inscribed
SEEFELD Eric Simon 2001 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
SOKOLOWSKI Niklas 1999 GER FS Bielefelder TG
R --- inscribed
SZABO Matyas 1991 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
THOMÉ Simon 2004 GER MTV Mainz
R --- inscribed
WAHL Louis 2004 GER TSG Eislingen
L --- inscribed
WENNEMAR Bas 1999 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
WORTMANN Max 2006 GER FS Bielefelder TG
L --- inscribed
CARINCI Francesco 2005 ITA
L --- inscribed
DREOSSI Leonardo 1997 ITA
L --- inscribed
RICCARDI Federico 1997 ITA
R --- inscribed
AILINCA Rares 2001 ROU CSM Brasov
R --- inscribed
CIDU Matei 2000 ROU CSS Unirea Iasi
R --- inscribed
DRAGOMIR George 1999 ROU CSS Slobozia
R --- inscribed
STAN Cosmin 2003 ROU CSS Unirea Iasi
R --- inscribed
STANESCU Razvan 2000 ROU CSS Slobozia
R --- inscribed
ZMAU Alexandru 2001 ROU CSM IASI
R --- inscribed
ZAVIRSEK ZORZ Tei 2001 SLO SAB Kamnik
R --- inscribed
WALLENIUS Philip 1998 SWE FFF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
SILANTYEV Nikita 1989 USA TSG Kaiserslautern
R --- inscribed
YOUNG Nash - TPE TSG Eislingen R --- cancelled  

87 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Athlete Federation lic N R

9 Pre-entries

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
B BUJDOSO Gergö GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
B ENACHE-MIJA Bianca GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
B MÖLLER Tom GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Name Nation Inscribed by role
Referees
BRANDT Florian GER TSV Grünwald (GER) Referee
Officials
ROSHCHIN Ihor UKR FR Nürnberg (GER) Coach
WOHLFAHRT Leonhard GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER) Coach
SZABO Vilmos GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) Coach
BRANDT Thorsten GER TSV Grünwald (GER) Coach
AUDI Lisa GER TSV Grünwald (GER) Parents
BRANDT Julian GER TSV Grünwald (GER) Coach
KRAUS Daniela GER TSV Grünwald (GER) Parents
WEIDEMANN Heike GER TSV Grünwald (GER) Medical

Confirmed invitations

Official   KAWALD Olaf GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee B BUJDOSO Gergö GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee B ENACHE-MIJA Bianca GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.

Officials

AUDI Lisa GER Volunteers Sat Sun TSV Grünwald
AUDI Vincent GER Volunteers Sat Sun TSV Grünwald
BIRTE Schlehuber GER Volunteers Sat Sun TSV Grünwald
BRANDT Julian GER Coach Sun TSV Grünwald
BRANDT Thorsten GER Organizing committee Sat Sun TSV Grünwald
DLUGI Nicolai GER Organizing committee Sat Sun TSV Grünwald
ENGLERT Pia GER Volunteers Sat Sun TSV Grünwald
ENGLERT Theresa GER Volunteers Sat Sun TSV Grünwald
FALCIONI Claudia GER Volunteers Sat Sun TSV Grünwald
FALCIONI Sophie GER Volunteers Sat Sun TSV Grünwald
FRANKENBERGER Hanna GER Medical Sat Sun TSV Grünwald
FREUDENBERGER Max GER Coach Sat Sun TSV Grünwald
FUCHS Markus GER Competition management Sat Sun TSV Grünwald
HAMACHER Karin GER Organizing committee Sat Sun TSV Grünwald
KLEISER Daniela GER Organizing committee Sat Sun TSV Grünwald
KRAUS Daniela GER Organizing committee Sat Sun TSV Grünwald
KRAUS Kilian GER Volunteers Sun TSV Grünwald
KRAUS Samuel GER Volunteers Sun TSV Grünwald
LÖSCHBURG Marlon GER Volunteers Sat Sun TSV Grünwald
MARBACH Erik GER Organizing committee Sat Sun TSV Grünwald
MEYER Tilda GER Volunteers Sat Sun TSV Grünwald
MÜHLBAUER Willi GER Organizing committee Sat Sun TSV Grünwald
MÜNSTER Marc GER Organizing committee Sat Sun TSV Grünwald
SCHERLEITHNER Julian GER Volunteers Sat Sun TSV Grünwald
SCHERLEITHNER Martina GER Volunteers Sat Sun TSV Grünwald
SCHERLEITHNER Stefan GER Volunteers Sat Sun TSV Grünwald
SCHILLINGER Karl GER Volunteers Sat Sun TSV Grünwald
SCHLEHUBER Marlon GER Volunteers Sat Sun TSV Grünwald
SCHWARZ Laurin GER Volunteers Sat Sun TSV Grünwald
SEWALD Julian GER Competition management Sat Sun TSV Grünwald
SITTEL Herr GER Volunteers Sat Sun TSV Grünwald
SITTEL Maximilian GER Volunteers Sat Sun TSV Grünwald
SITTEL Rebecca GER Volunteers Sat Sun TSV Grünwald
STEINMAYR Luis GER Volunteers Sat Sun TSV Grünwald
STEINMAYR-EHRENTRAUT Thekla GER Volunteers Sat Sun TSV Grünwald
VERLEGER Jörn-Torsten GER Volunteers Sat Sun TSV Grünwald
VIRO Florentine GER Volunteers Sat Sun TSV Grünwald
VIRO Madeleine GER Volunteers Sat Sun TSV Grünwald
WEIDEMANN Heike GER Medical Sat Sun TSV Grünwald
WICHER Mateusz AUT Coach TSV Grünwald
BEHR Dominik GER Coach Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
BIELENBERG Julian GER Coach Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
BOKOR Gergely HUN Coach Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
BUCHMANN Bianca GER Parents Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
BUJDOSO Imre GER Coach Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
COSTACHE Dan ROU Coach Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
CSANYI Barnabas HUN Coach Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
DOMANSKI Adam William GER Coach Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
FABIAN Carsten GER Coach Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
GÄBELEIN Michael GER Coach Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
ILIESCU Eduard ROU Coach Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
KAWALD Olaf GER Coach Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
KERSCHBAUM Johanna GER Coach Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
KOSCOV Vladimir BLR Coach Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
KREIS Alexander GER Coach Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
KUBANEK Franziska GER Parents Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
KUZMIN Andrej UKR Coach Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
LEHMANN Eero GER Coach Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
MÖLLER Tom GER Coach Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
POLLOCK Andrew GBR Coach Sun Fédération Internationale d'Escrime