Back to list

Internationales Turnier
GER Künzelsau
October 30, 2021 - October 31, 2021
Required: National license

Sabre Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
EMBO Rani 2005 BEL SC Parcival Leuven
R --- unpaid
WILLEMS Ella 2005 BEL SC Parcival Leuven
--- unpaid
WOUTERS Sam 2004 BEL La Maison de l'Escrime, ILE ADAM CE
R --- unpaid
KERSCHBAUM Johanna 2002 GER CTG Koblenz
R --- unpaid
ZIOB Laura 2004 GER CTG Koblenz
R --- unpaid
HORNAK Alina 2003 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- unpaid
KUZMIN Tais 2002 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- unpaid
MEMMLER Johanna 2002 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- unpaid
SCHILLINGER Ylvi 2002 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- unpaid
SCHOLL Melina 2006 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- unpaid
BÜCHNER Chayenne 2004 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- unpaid
HARTMANN Kora Jasmin 2004 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- unpaid
HERMANN Jasmin 2004 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- unpaid
HUMMEL Milena 2007 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- unpaid
KOBER Josephine 2005 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- unpaid
KUS Jana 2007 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- unpaid
NITSCHMANN Tiziana 2005 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- unpaid
SCHNIEPP Céline 2005 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- unpaid
STEMPER Lena 2005 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- unpaid
STRAUB Fanny 2003 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- unpaid
WEBER Christine Marie 2003 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- unpaid
CADAO Leonie 2004 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- unpaid
MARX Maja 2006 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- unpaid
GRAUDINS Catalin 2006 GER CHARLEVILLE, MTV Mainz
R --- unpaid
GRAUDINS Victoria 2005 GER MTV Mainz
L --- unpaid
TROPMANN Abigail 2004 GER MTV Mainz
R --- unpaid
BREER Jana 2004 GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
R --- unpaid
BAUER Lina 2007 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- unpaid
HIRSCHFELD Anastasija 2005 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- unpaid
GERT Nicole 2004 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- unpaid
HERBON Felice 2004 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- unpaid
KURZAWA Marisa Victoria 2006 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- unpaid
NEUMANN Sina 2004 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- unpaid
WEILAND Julia 2005 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- unpaid
BRÜNJES Katharina 2005 GER TV Jahn Oelde
L --- unpaid
SCHOCH Sophie 2003 GER TV Wetzlar
R --- unpaid
BUNTKIRCHEN Judith - GER MTV Mainz L --- cancelled  
THOMÉ Marie - GER MTV Mainz R --- cancelled  

0 Entries, 36 pending, 2 cancelled

Confirmed invitations

Official   KAWALD Olaf GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee B PANOV Aleksey GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.

Sabre Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CORTEYN Jolien 2001 BEL SG de Klauwaerts
R --- unpaid
CORTEYN Saartje 2000 BEL SG de Klauwaerts
R --- unpaid
WOUTERS Sam 2004 BEL La Maison de l'Escrime, ILE ADAM CE
R --- unpaid
ANDREYEVA Darya 1994 BLR CTG/SCAD University
R --- unpaid
KERSCHBAUM Johanna 2002 GER CTG Koblenz
R --- unpaid
ZIOB Laura 2004 GER CTG Koblenz
R --- unpaid
HORNAK Alina 2003 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- unpaid
KUZMIN Tais 2002 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- unpaid
MEMMLER Johanna 2002 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- unpaid
SCHILLINGER Ylvi 2002 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- unpaid
SCHOLL Melina 2006 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- unpaid
BÜCHNER Chayenne 2004 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- unpaid
BÜRKERT Anna-Lena 1999 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- unpaid
FUNKE Julika 2000 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- unpaid
GETTE Elisabeth 2000 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- unpaid
HARTMANN Kora Jasmin 2004 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- unpaid
HERMANN Jasmin 2004 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- unpaid
KOBER Josephine 2005 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- unpaid
NITSCHMANN Tiziana 2005 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- unpaid
SCHNIEPP Céline 2005 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- unpaid
STEMPER Lena 2005 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- unpaid
STRAUB Fanny 2003 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- unpaid
WEBER Christine Marie 2003 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- unpaid
CADAO Leonie 2004 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- unpaid
VAN GEN HASSEND Pia 1996 GER Future Fencing Werbach
R --- unpaid
GRAUDINS Gunilla 1970 GER MTV Mainz
L --- unpaid
THOME Nicole 1973 GER MTV Mainz
R --- unpaid
TROPMANN Abigail 2004 GER MTV Mainz
R --- unpaid
HIRSCHFELD Anastasija 2005 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- unpaid
KINDLER Ann-Sophie 1996 GER TSG Eislingen
L --- unpaid
DERKUM Liska 1998 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- unpaid
EIFLER Larissa 1999 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
L --- unpaid
GERT Nicole 2004 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- unpaid
HERBON Felice 2004 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- unpaid
KURTH Emily 2001 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- unpaid
KURZAWA Marisa Victoria 2006 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- unpaid
NEUMANN Sina 2004 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- unpaid
WEILAND Julia 2005 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- unpaid
DOERR Anna - GER TV Wetzlar R --- cancelled  

0 Entries, 38 pending, 1 cancelled

Confirmed invitations

Official   KAWALD Olaf GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee B PANOV Aleksey GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.

Sabre Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ASA Erim 2004 BEL Sabre Noir
R --- unpaid
DANNEELS Birgen 2005 BEL SG de Klauwaerts
R --- unpaid
DEVOGEL Michiel 2002 BEL SC Parcival Leuven
R --- unpaid
PROSSÉ Art 2007 BEL Sabre Noir
R --- unpaid
PROSSÉ Nand 2004 BEL Sabre Noir
R --- unpaid
VANNIEUWENBORGH Gijs 2003 BEL SC Parcival Leuven
R --- unpaid
WOUTERS Tom 2004 BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
R --- unpaid
DEVOS Jurre 2005 BEL Confrerie Gent
L --- unpaid
KURVERS Lester 2002 BEL Confrerie Gent
R --- unpaid
VOLCKAERT Cédric 2005 BEL Confrerie Gent
L --- unpaid
KUZMIN Leon 2002 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- unpaid
NEUHÄUSER Marc 2004 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- unpaid
DÜNGER Karl 2007 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- unpaid
ENGEL Maurice 2007 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
L --- unpaid
LUTZ Florian 2004 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- unpaid
NICKLAS Sören 2004 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- unpaid
REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico 2006 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- unpaid
SCHNIEPP Leon 2007 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- unpaid
DINKEL Paul 2005 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- unpaid
DICKEL Lorenz 2004 GER FS Bielefelder TG
R --- unpaid
MAKLAKOV Julian 2008 GER FS Bielefelder TG
R --- unpaid
EBERHARDT Carl Malte 2005 GER MTV Mainz
L --- unpaid
HARRISS Quin 2004 GER MTV Mainz
L --- unpaid
LARRES Felix 2007 GER MTV Mainz
R --- unpaid
THOMÉ Simon 2004 GER MTV Mainz
R --- unpaid
UFERT Justus 2003 GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
R --- unpaid
BRANDT Christian 2002 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- unpaid
GEIGER Lars 2005 GER TSG Eislingen
L --- unpaid
HEATHCOCK Antonio 2002 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- unpaid
HEATHCOCK Colin 2005 GER ORLEANS CE, TSG Eislingen
R --- unpaid
KURZ Loris 2005 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- unpaid
MOHRING Arne Mika 2007 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- unpaid
SCHÖNHOLZ Pascal 2005 GER TSG Eislingen
L --- unpaid
THUMM Tiberius 2005 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- unpaid
WAHL Louis 2004 GER TSG Eislingen
L --- unpaid
WEISER Tim 2008 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- unpaid
HUSMANN Matthis 2006 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
L --- unpaid
KÜHLING Julian 2002 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- unpaid
KÜRBIS Jarl 2005 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- unpaid
LUCAS Bjarne 2005 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- unpaid
MEKA Valentin 2003 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
L --- unpaid
METHNER Philipp-Bernd 2004 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- unpaid
MÜLLER Max Laurin 2003 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- unpaid
NOWAK Fabian 2006 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- unpaid
SCHENKEL Moritz 2006 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- unpaid
GÖTZ Maximilian 2003 GER TV Ratingen
R --- unpaid
LOHMANN Nico 2005 GER TV Ratingen
R --- unpaid
TEICHNER Tristan Maximilian 2004 GER TV Ratingen
R --- unpaid
BERLAGE Paul Philipp 2004 GER TV Jahn Oelde
R --- unpaid
ENGELHARDT Carsten 2004 GER TV Jahn Oelde
R --- unpaid
HOLZ Mick 2004 GER TV Wetzlar
R --- unpaid
WAGNER Jonas 2002 GER TV Wetzlar
R --- unpaid
ROSHCHIN Maksym 2004 UKR FR Nürnberg, Nikolaev
R --- unpaid

0 Entries, 53 pending, 0 cancelled

Athlete Federation lic N R
DEVOS Jurre 2005 BEL Confrerie Gent L BEL 8
KURVERS Lester 2002 BEL Confrerie Gent R BEL 1
VOLCKAERT Cédric 2005 BEL Confrerie Gent L BEL 7

0 Pre-entries

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
B BERGER David GER FC Würth Künzelsau
CN BERGER Svend GER MTV Mainz
CN BIELENBERG Julian GER FC Würth Künzelsau
B BUJDOSO Gergö GER MTV Mainz
CSANYI Barnabas HUN FC Würth Künzelsau
CN GÄBELEIN Michael GER FC Würth Künzelsau
KOTZMANN Klaus GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
CN KREISCHER Viktor GER TSG Eislingen
B MÖLLER Tom GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
CN PETER Katharina GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
B ROSHCHIN Ihor UKR FR Nürnberg
SCHMIDT Richard GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
CN VOYTOV Oleksandr GER TSG Eislingen
Name Nation Inscribed by role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   KAWALD Olaf GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.

Sabre Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ASA Erim 2004 BEL Sabre Noir
R --- unpaid
DANNEELS Birgen 2005 BEL SG de Klauwaerts
R --- unpaid
DE RIDDER Arne 2000 BEL SG de Klauwaerts
R --- unpaid
DEVOGEL Michiel 2002 BEL SC Parcival Leuven
R --- unpaid
DEVOS Jurre 2005 BEL Confrerie Gent
L --- unpaid
KURVERS Lester 2002 BEL Confrerie Gent
R --- unpaid
PROSSE Mael 2001 BEL Sabre Noir
R --- unpaid
PROSSÉ Nand 2004 BEL Sabre Noir
R --- unpaid
VAN DYCK Jasper 2001 BEL SG de Klauwaerts
R --- unpaid
VANNIEUWENBORGH Gijs 2003 BEL SC Parcival Leuven
R --- unpaid
VANQUAETHOVEN Brecht 2000 BEL SC Parcival Leuven
L --- unpaid
VOLCKAERT Cédric 2005 BEL Confrerie Gent
L --- unpaid
WOUTERS Tom 2004 BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
R --- unpaid
KALTER Felix 2001 GER CTG Koblenz
L --- unpaid
MOGG Leopold 2000 GER CTG Koblenz
R --- unpaid
MOGG Maximilian 1992 GER CTG Koblenz
R --- unpaid
HOFMANN Björn 2001 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- unpaid
KUZMIN Leon 2002 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- unpaid
NEUHÄUSER Marc 2004 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- unpaid
LUTZ Florian 2004 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- unpaid
NICKLAS Sören 2004 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- unpaid
REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico 2006 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- unpaid
DINKEL Paul 2005 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- unpaid
FALB Andreas 1994 GER Future Fencing Werbach
R --- unpaid
HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn 1986 GER Future Fencing Werbach
R --- unpaid
KRAUSE Constantin 1996 GER Future Fencing Werbach
R --- unpaid
WÜST Carsten 1992 GER Future Fencing Werbach
R --- unpaid
HAHN Lukas 1994 GER MTV Mainz
R --- unpaid
HARRISS Quin 2004 GER MTV Mainz
L --- unpaid
THOMÉ Simon 2004 GER MTV Mainz
R --- unpaid
BRANDT Christian 2002 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- unpaid
DEGEN Adrian 1999 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- unpaid
HEATHCOCK Antonio 2002 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- unpaid
HEATHCOCK Colin 2005 GER ORLEANS CE, TSG Eislingen
R --- unpaid
KINDLER Frederic 1998 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- unpaid
KINDLER Maximilian 1993 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- unpaid
RAPP Simon 1997 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- unpaid
ROMMELSPACHER Ralph 1999 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- unpaid
SCHAICH Thomas 1997 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- unpaid
WAHL Louis 2004 GER TSG Eislingen
L --- unpaid
BONAH Luis 1997 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- unpaid
BONAH Raoul 1998 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- unpaid
HUSMANN Matthis 2006 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
L --- unpaid
KEMPF Lorenz 1997 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- unpaid
KÜHLING Julian 2002 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- unpaid
KÜRBIS Jarl 2005 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- unpaid
LUCAS Bjarne 2005 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- unpaid
MEKA Valentin 2003 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
L --- unpaid
METHNER Philipp-Bernd 2004 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- unpaid
MÜLLER Max Laurin 2003 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- unpaid
NOWAK Fabian 2006 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- unpaid
SCHENKEL Moritz 2006 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- unpaid
SCHLAFFER Leon 2000 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- unpaid
SCHNEIDER Benno 1994 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
L --- unpaid
WENNEMAR Bas 1999 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- unpaid
SCHRÖDTER Robin 1993 GER TuRa Büderich
R --- unpaid
BERLAGE Paul Philipp 2004 GER TV Jahn Oelde
R --- unpaid
ENGELHARDT Carsten 2004 GER TV Jahn Oelde
R --- unpaid
FABIAN André 1998 GER TV Jahn Oelde
R --- unpaid
RUDAKOV Alexey 1985 RUS TSG Eislingen
R --- unpaid
SILANTYEV Nikita 1989 USA TSG Kaiserslautern
R --- unpaid
SEEFELD Eric Simon - GER TSV Bayer Dormagen R --- cancelled  

0 Entries, 61 pending, 1 cancelled

Confirmed invitations

Official   KAWALD Olaf GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.

Officials

KALTER Roman GER Coach CTG Koblenz
KOSCOV Vladimir BLR Coach CTG Koblenz
KAJOPOULOS Martha GER Parents FC Tauberbischofsheim
KREIS Alexander GER Coach FC Tauberbischofsheim
KUZMIN Andrej UKR Coach FC Tauberbischofsheim
SCHOLL Karlheinz GER Parents FC Tauberbischofsheim
BEHR Dominik GER Coach FC Würth Künzelsau
BIELENBERG Julian GER Coach FC Würth Künzelsau
BÜRKERT Udo GER Parents FC Würth Künzelsau
CSANYI Barnabas HUN Coach FC Würth Künzelsau
GÄBELEIN Michael GER Coach FC Würth Künzelsau
REINHARD Martin GER Medical FC Würth Künzelsau
SCHNIEPP Carmen GER Parents FC Würth Künzelsau
SEELIGER-HARTMANN Nicole GER Parents FC Würth Künzelsau
STEMPER Julia GER Parents FC Würth Künzelsau
WAHL Steffi GER Parents FC Würth Künzelsau
SAUER Jonathan GER Coach Future Fencing Werbach
ILIESCU Eduard ROU Coach Sat Sun MTV Mainz
BAUER Alexander GER Parents Sat TSG Eislingen
BAUER Liane GER Parents Sat TSG Eislingen
HIRSCHFELD Johann GER Coach Sat Sun TSG Eislingen
KEDZIORA-WEISER Barbara GER Coach Sat TSG Eislingen
MOHRING Martina GER Parents Sat TSG Eislingen
MÜND Martin GER Coach TSG Eislingen
RIEG Joachim GER Coach TSG Eislingen
VOYTOV Oleksandr UKR Coach TSG Eislingen
VOYTOV Vitaly GER Coach TSG Eislingen
BOKOR Gergely HUN Coach TSV Bayer Dormagen
BUJDOSO Imre GER Coach TSV Bayer Dormagen
COSTACHE Dan ROU Coach TSV Bayer Dormagen
KAWALD Olaf GER Coach TSV Bayer Dormagen
LEHMANN Eero GER Coach TSV Bayer Dormagen
MÖLLER Tom GER Coach TSV Bayer Dormagen
SZABO Vilmos GER Coach TSV Bayer Dormagen
FABIAN Carsten GER Coach TV Jahn Oelde
EIFLER Peter GER Coach TV Wetzlar