Back to list

ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ
GRE OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ
September 25, 2021 - September 26, 2021

Foil Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BERKAEVA Zalina 1986 CYP G.E.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
DEMETRIOU Maria 2006 CYP G.E.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
POLYKARPOU Stefani 2006 CYP G.E.FLORINAS, Limassol FC
--- inscribed
ILIAKI Eirini 2005 GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
--- inscribed
KASSARA Eirini 2005 GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
--- inscribed
MARKANTONAKI Maria 1999 GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
R --- inscribed
TSEPETI Natalia 2005 GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
--- inscribed
ARCHONTIDI Eleftheria 2008 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
L --- inscribed
BALLOU Eleni 2006 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
CHAITOGLOU Evangelia 1999 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
R --- inscribed
GARYFALLOU Stavroula Myrsini 2006 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
KARTSAKALI Angeliki 2006 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
KASIOTI Despoina 1993 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini-Maria 1997 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
R --- inscribed
KULLA Anna Nihal 2004 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
LAIMOU Rallia 2004 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
LAIOU Maria 2008 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
MEKRA Vasiliki Ariadni 2003 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
R --- inscribed
PERAKI Evangelia 2008 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
PLIOTA Maria 1998 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
R --- inscribed
IOANNOU Sofia 2002 GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS
--- inscribed
KAZAGLI Christina 2004 GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS
L --- inscribed
KAZAGLI Maria 2004 GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS
L --- inscribed
KAZAGLI Romylina-Nikoletta 2005 GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS
L --- inscribed
KOURKOULOU KOUSOUNI Charitini Antonia 2002 GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS
L --- inscribed
SEPSA Charitini 2004 GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS
--- inscribed
SFYRAKI Maria 2005 GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS
--- inscribed
ATHANASIOU Maria 2005 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
CHALDAIOU Maria-Eleni 2000 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
R --- inscribed
MARKAKI Stella 2007 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
PANTELI Melina Niki 2001 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
L --- inscribed
PAPATHANASIOU Maria 2008 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
PILIOURA Anna 2007 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
STEFANATOU Lydia-Varvara 2008 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
TAGI Vasiliki-Olga 2007 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
GAVROU Georgia 2004 GRE G.E.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
GEROSIDERI Penelope 2001 GRE G.E.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
KETSETZI Georgia 2005 GRE G.E.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
ZOGRAFOU Despina 2004 GRE G.E.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
BOUZIKA Iliana-Daria 2006 GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
--- inscribed
TELIPORANIDOU Magdalini 2008 GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
--- inscribed
ALEXANDRIDI Ioanna 1971 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
KOKKALIARI Christina 2005 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
NASKARI Ariadni 2005 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
R --- inscribed
NASKARI Mikaela 2008 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
REPPA Christina 2006 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
L --- inscribed
SIAPATORI Maria Irini 2004 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
TSAKALI Myrto 2007 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
ANTONIOU Theodora 2004 GRE PANELLINIOS
L --- inscribed
PAPADEA Foteini - GRE A.O.X. EGALEO --- cancelled  

49 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Foil Women's Senior Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
GRE --- inscribed  
A.O.X. EGALEO
A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
GRE --- inscribed  
A.S.A.O. ATHENS
A.S.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
GRE --- inscribed  
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
GRE --- inscribed  
G.E.FLORINAS
G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
GRE --- inscribed  
O.X.GLYFADAS
O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
GRE --- inscribed  

6 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
AGOSTINI-LELAND Alyosha Lilian Simon 2006 FRA A.X.I.A. ATHENS
R --- inscribed
ANDRIOPOULOS Ioannis 1999 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
R --- inscribed
APOSTOLIDIS Georgios-Nikolaos 1995 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
R --- inscribed
BALLOS Georgios 2004 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
L --- inscribed
BELEGRIS Theodoros 2002 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
CHATZIGIANNIS Maximilianos 2008 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
DIMOPOULOS Georgios 1988 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
L --- inscribed
GIANNOS RIZOS Ilias 2001 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
R --- inscribed
KAFTANAKIS Alexandros 1989 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
R --- inscribed
KAMPANIARIS Georgios 2002 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
R --- inscribed
KARANIKOLAS Orestis 2005 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS Nikolaos 1992 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
R --- inscribed
MAVRIDIS Damianos 2000 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
R --- inscribed
PANOURGIAS Ioannis-Pavlos 2005 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
L --- inscribed
SIAKIR Stylianos Fotios 1997 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
L --- inscribed
SKOUFOS Ioannis Anastasios 1990 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
R --- inscribed
TERTIPIS Konstantinos 2003 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
R --- inscribed
TSENTIDIS Miltiadis Paschalis 2005 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
TZOVANIS Artemios 2006 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
L --- inscribed
VERVERIS Angelos 2001 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
R --- inscribed
BARKOURAS Evangelos Petros 1998 GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS
L --- inscribed
FOUNTOULAKIS Konstantinos 2001 GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS
R --- inscribed
MOURMOURIS Andreas 2006 GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS
--- inscribed
PAPADIAMANTIS Eleftherios 2004 GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS
L --- inscribed
THOMOPOULOS Ioannis 1979 GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS
L --- inscribed
ANTONIOU Xenophon-Zefyros 2007 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
APOSTOLOPOULOS Emmanouil 2006 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
BABALIS Vasileios 2006 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
BOTONAKIS Panagiotis 2006 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
GKIKAS Dimitrios 2006 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
L --- inscribed
MANOLIKAS Georgios 2001 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
L --- inscribed
MEINTANIS Dimitrios 2007 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
OIKONOMOU Thomas-Nikanor 2003 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
R --- inscribed
PAPADATOS Charalampos 2002 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
R --- inscribed
PAPARGYRIOU Ioannis 2007 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
STAMELLOS Konstantinos 2007 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
STAMELLOS Panagiotis 2007 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
TSOUTSOPLIDIS Dimitrios 2006 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
STANTSIOS Vasileios 1998 GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS
L --- inscribed
GEROSIDERIS Sotiris 2006 GRE G.E.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
KATIKARIDIS Angelos 2004 GRE G.E.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
KOULIS Andreas 2002 GRE G.E.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
MELKOS Panagiotis 2005 GRE G.E.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
MOSCHOPOULOS Dimitrios 2003 GRE G.E.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
SACHINIDIS Dimitrios 2005 GRE G.E.FLORINAS
L --- inscribed
CHASIOTIS Athanasios Aianos 1997 GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
R --- inscribed
ILIADIS Iordanis 1993 GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
R --- inscribed
ILIADIS Konstantinos 1996 GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
R --- inscribed
TELIPORANIDIS Panagiotis 1992 GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
L --- inscribed
GKAIGKER Iason 2002 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
R --- inscribed
MALTEZAKIS Panagiotis 2003 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
L --- inscribed
SOFRAS Dimitrios-Nikolaos 2004 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
GKIZLIS Petros 1995 GRE PANELLINIOS
R --- inscribed
PANAGOPOULOS Dimitrios 1998 GRE PANELLINIOS
--- inscribed
SOULIOS Rafail Apostolos 1999 GRE PANELLINIOS
L --- inscribed
STAMATOPOULOS Konstantinos 2004 GRE PANELLINIOS
R --- inscribed
SVOLOPOULOS PAPADIMITROPOULOS Konstantinos 2003 GRE PANELLINIOS
R --- inscribed
SALEEM Hayder-Ioannis 2002 IRQ A.S.A.O. ATHENS
--- inscribed
FRAGKIADAKIS Dimitrios - GRE O.X.GLYFADAS L --- cancelled  
GKAIGKER Nikolas - GRE O.X.GLYFADAS --- cancelled  
MAVROPOULOS Apostolos - GRE O.X.GLYFADAS --- cancelled  
PANAGOPOULOS Petros - GRE O.X.GLYFADAS --- cancelled  

58 Entries, 0 pending, 4 cancelled

Foil Men's Senior Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
A.O.X. EGALEO
A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
GRE --- inscribed  
A.S.A.O. ATHENS
A.S.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
GRE --- inscribed  
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
GRE --- inscribed  
G.E.FLORINAS
G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
GRE --- inscribed  
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
GRE --- inscribed  
O.X.GLYFADAS
O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
GRE --- inscribed  
PANELLINIOS
PANELLINIOS (GRE)
GRE --- inscribed  

7 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled