Back to list

Int. Windmühlenmesser Cup
GER Solingen
October 23, 2021 - October 24, 2021
Required: National license

Epee Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ARAZYAN Elen 2006 ARM Fechtergilde Südholstein
L --- inscribed
BERNARD Emmy 2005 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
R --- inscribed
SZEKERES Lily 2008 BEL Flanders Fencing
R --- inscribed
HOWE Meret 2005 GER BFC Rösrath
L --- inscribed
SCHLEGEL Lena 2005 GER DFC Düsseldorf
R --- inscribed
KAHL Grit 2006 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
KNAPP Vanessa 2006 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
BORGHS Louise 2005 GER EFG Essen
R --- inscribed
AYTEKIN Cagla 2007 GER Eintracht Frankfurt
L --- inscribed
BOXHEIMER Sonja 2005 GER Eintracht Frankfurt
R --- inscribed
CEVIKOL Eda 2007 GER Eintracht Frankfurt
R --- inscribed
BREUNIG Katja 2005 GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
L --- inscribed
HEINRICH Svenja 2008 GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
L --- inscribed
THOMA Chiara 2006 GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
L --- inscribed
GLASER Pauline 2008 GER FC Kassel
R --- inscribed
GRASSEWITZ Franziska 2006 GER FC Kassel
R --- inscribed
LAUERWALD Mathilda 2006 GER FC Kassel
R --- inscribed
ZWICKER Isabella 2005 GER FC Konstanz, FSF Flawil
R --- inscribed
RÖSELER Josie 2005 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
ZIMMERMANN Judith Alexandra 2005 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
OBERENDER Yara 2005 GER FC Oelsnitz
R --- inscribed
VON BOGENDORFF Larissa Xenia 2006 GER FC Oelsnitz
R --- inscribed
DÖRR Mailin 2005 GER FC Offenbach
R --- inscribed
FRICKE Fiona 2007 GER Eintracht Frankfurt
R --- inscribed
KUNISCH Matilda 2007 GER Eintracht Frankfurt
R --- inscribed
STERNBERG Ina 2008 GER FC Offenbach
R --- inscribed
WALL Loreley Thais 2005 GER Fechtergilde Südholstein
R --- inscribed
MARX Charlotte 2005 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
MIELKE Lisa Marie 2005 GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
L --- inscribed
REINKE Sophie 2006 GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
R --- inscribed
BIENEFELD Maya 2005 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R --- inscribed
LIBRALATO Sara 2008 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R --- inscribed
LIETO Alyssa 2006 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R --- inscribed
MEHLHAFF Maria 2007 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R --- inscribed
REIHS Meika 2007 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R --- inscribed
TURCHI Laura 2007 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R --- inscribed
HAUK Eva 2007 GER Frankfurter TV
R --- inscribed
BUSCHMEIER Emilia 2007 GER FS Bielefelder TG
R --- inscribed
EINENCKEL Charlotte 2007 GER FS Bielefelder TG
R --- inscribed
LOESENBECK Amelie 2006 GER FS Bielefelder TG
L --- inscribed
STEFFENS Eva 2006 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R --- inscribed
BEHRENS Maike 2005 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
BUSCH Katie 2008 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
EICHHORN Franziska 2006 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
NEUBER Greta 2007 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
NÜSSELER Lisa-Marie 2007 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
TOMIC Mariella 2005 GER
R --- inscribed
BODE Josephine 2007 GER MTV Saalfeld
R --- inscribed
VON ERFFA Victoria 2005 GER MTV München
R --- inscribed
KLOETER Frederika 2007 GER OFC Bonn
R --- inscribed
LEBRENZ Mia 2007 GER OFC Bonn
R --- inscribed
STUMPF Lea Marie 2008 GER OFC Bonn
R --- inscribed
HEISE Teska Julia 2006 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
SCHOLZ Kira 2005 GER SSG Bensheim
R --- inscribed
MEYER Fiona 2006 GER FS Bielefelder TG
R --- inscribed
KALTENBACH Philine 2006 GER SV Waldkirch
L --- inscribed
AMLER Annika 2005 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
FRAHM Emilie 2006 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
SZALAY Clara 2006 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
AMIAN Laura 2005 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
BERNSTEIN Viktoria 2006 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
GONANO Juna 2005 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
LÜTZENKIRCHEN Lina 2005 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
L --- inscribed
LÜTZENKIRCHEN Sara 2007 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
RANK Marie Leonore 2005 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
L --- inscribed
KRAUSE Leni 2008 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed
WALDMANN Victoria 2008 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed
YOOSEFI Daria 2007 GER Heidenheimer SB
L --- inscribed
HENRICH Lillian Charlize 2006 GER TV Dillenburg
L --- inscribed
ILLIG Fiona 2006 GER TV Kaufbeuren
R --- inscribed
RIEMER Jana-Ada 2006 GER TV Kaufbeuren
L --- inscribed
DÖRING Antonia 2008 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
OLSEN Nora 2007 GER FC Leipzig
L --- inscribed
WEINERT Isabel 2007 GER VFL Bad Nauheim
R --- inscribed
ENZMANN Eva - GER FC Leipzig R --- cancelled  
JIRMANN Mathilde - GER FC Leipzig R --- cancelled  
MAIER Paula-Marlen - GER FC Leipzig R --- cancelled  
WESTPHAL Sharona - GER FC Leipzig R --- cancelled  
MAUCH Fabienne - GER Heidenheimer SB R --- cancelled  
HAAG Rosa-Lina - GER TSF Ditzingen R --- cancelled  

74 Entries, 0 pending, 6 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
CN BERNSTEIN Heike GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
CN BRAND Andreas GER FC Offenbach
CN BUSCH Max GER Heidenheimer SB
CN HERRMANN Annastasia GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
B REIß Daniel GER FC Leipzig
CN SCHREIBER Martin GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
CN TALAN Romeo GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   MÜLLER Andreas GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.

Epee Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
COLLING Herve 2007 BEL SC Parcival Leuven, Fechterring Hochwald
R --- inscribed
DE LAMPER Aeneas 2005 BEL Confrerie Gent
L --- inscribed
FELTZ Flavien 2006 BEL CRE Arlon
R --- inscribed
MUSAMBI Gabriel 2006 BEL CE Charlemagne
--- inscribed
RIJMEN Matthias 2006 BEL SC Parcival Leuven
R --- inscribed
SAMYN Ward 2007 BEL SC Parcival Leuven
R --- inscribed
TOCH Lars 2005 BEL Confrerie Gent
R --- inscribed
VAN COPPENOLLE Nicolas 2006 BEL SC Parcival Leuven
L --- inscribed
VAN DE STEENE Adrian 2006 BEL Confrerie Gent
R --- inscribed
VANDENBERGHE Corto 2006 BEL CE Charlemagne
R --- inscribed
ZYUMBYULEV Ognyan 2005 BUL Eintracht Frankfurt
R --- inscribed
OSTALSKIY Ivan 2007 CZE Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
MÜLLER-GEBEL Arik 2006 GER BW Schneidhain
L --- inscribed
DENG Levi 2008 GER Eintracht Frankfurt
R --- inscribed
HERTWECK Andri 2007 GER Eintracht Frankfurt
R --- inscribed
MARTIN Jasper 2007 GER Eintracht Frankfurt
L --- inscribed
MIKES Julian 2007 GER Eintracht Frankfurt
R --- inscribed
NOUR-ELDIN Ahmed 2006 GER Eintracht Frankfurt
R --- inscribed
RYAPOV Kaloyan 2005 GER Eintracht Frankfurt
R --- inscribed
HEUBERGER Marwin 2006 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
BRAZA Eric 2005 GER FC Bremen-Nord
R --- inscribed
NAD Viktor Matti 2006 GER FC Grunewald
R --- inscribed
WEBER Leon 2006 GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
R --- inscribed
GLASER Moritz 2006 GER FC Kassel
L --- inscribed
ZWICKER Theodor 2008 GER FC Konstanz, FSF Flawil
R --- inscribed
ALBRECHT Anton 2006 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
KUTZERA Konstantin 2006 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
LADEMANN Louis 2005 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
MACHT Valentin Jannes 2005 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
RÖSELER Felix 2007 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
KUNISCH Henri 2005 GER Eintracht Frankfurt
R --- inscribed
BESKOROVAJNYI Anton 2005 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
GWALANI Nayan Carl 2006 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
HARNACK Jonas 2006 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
HILPERT Philip 2005 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
MALETTA Leonard 2006 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
L --- inscribed
NOE Louis 2007 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
SIGMUND Philip 2005 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
HAUGK Laurenz Alexander 2007 GER Fecht Club Krefeld
R --- inscribed
KRAHMER Eryk 2006 GER Fecht Club Krefeld
L --- inscribed
VELTRUP Ole 2005 GER Fecht Club Krefeld
L --- inscribed
HILDEBRANDT Clemens 2005 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- inscribed
KUNNIG Carl 2006 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- inscribed
SCHÖMER Jonas 2006 GER Fechterring Hochwald
R --- inscribed
DUDA Denis Wolfgang 2007 GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
R --- inscribed
KONRAD Felix 2005 GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
L --- inscribed
SCHERKA Lennert 2007 GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
R --- inscribed
HEIMANN Anton 2007 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R --- inscribed
MACCHIANO Leandro 2007 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
L --- inscribed
PRINZ Jonathan Luis 2006 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R --- inscribed
SCHMIDT Julian 2007 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R --- inscribed
SCHRUMPF Vincent 2007 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R --- inscribed
STANGE Jakob 2005 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R --- inscribed
WIENANDS Jeremy 2005 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R --- inscribed
LANGE Jesper 2007 GER FG Segeberg
R --- inscribed
LANGE Magnus 2007 GER FG Segeberg
L --- inscribed
SCHNEIDER Tim Raymond 2005 GER FG Segeberg
L --- inscribed
GIANNOLO Valerio 2008 GER Frankfurter TV
R --- inscribed
IXKES Tamino Gabriel Che Maria 2006 GER
R --- inscribed
GROTKAMP Paul 2006 GER FS Bielefelder TG
R --- inscribed
KNABENREICH Julian 2005 GER FS Bielefelder TG
L --- inscribed
TETTENBORN Alexander 2005 GER FSV Görlitz
R --- inscribed
BÜLAU Matthew 2005 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
BUSCH Erik 2006 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
BUSCH Max 2005 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
JURTSCHAK Tim 2006 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
KÖPF Johannes 2007 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
KREß Noah 2008 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
KUMMER Horant 2005 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
REICH Paul 2007 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
SCHENKENGEL Joannes 2006 GER Heidenheimer SB
L --- inscribed
SCHMUTZ Kilian 2007 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
SCHULLER Stephan 2008 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
WULF Lennart 2006 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
ZIMMERMANN Frederik 2007 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
MORLANG Kim 2007 GER Lohausener SV
R --- inscribed
MORLANG Nick 2005 GER Lohausener SV
L --- inscribed
BINGENER Tim 2006 GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
R --- inscribed
DAOU Mazen 2005 GER MTV Braunschweig
R --- inscribed
VOLLBRECHT Victor 2006 GER MTV Braunschweig
R --- inscribed
CONRADS Henri 2005 GER OFC Bonn
R --- inscribed
LENNARTZ Daan 2007 GER OFC Bonn
R --- inscribed
POHL Marc Arthur 2006 GER OFC Bonn
L --- inscribed
HÖWEKENMEIER Jakob 2007 GER Osnabrücker SC
R --- inscribed
HÖWEKENMEIER Simon 2005 GER Osnabrücker SC
L --- inscribed
KLADDE Ole 2006 GER Osnabrücker SC
R --- inscribed
SHEHATA Hamza 2005 GER SportVg Feuerbach
R --- inscribed
VON JONQUIERES Johannes 2005 GER SSV Ettal
R --- inscribed
PETERSEN Bertil 2005 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
PETERSEN Ole 2007 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
RUPPENTHAL Julius 2005 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R --- inscribed
STIHL Felix 2005 GER SV Waldkirch
R --- inscribed
HOCHWALD Samuel 2005 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
LENHARDT Paul 2006 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
GOEDEJOHANN Anselm Maria 2008 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
KOLDITZ Gideon-Lucien 2007 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
MÜLLER Benno 2007 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
PURAT Christian 2008 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
BECKMANN Johannes 2005 GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
R --- inscribed
DOBRAWA Julin 2006 GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
R --- inscribed
GROLLITSCH Atilla 2006 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed
KRAUSE Levi 2008 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed
WINKER Leonard 2007 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed
IRLEBORN Noah Leander 2006 GER TV Gladbeck
R --- inscribed
KARNAGEL Leopold 2007 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
SPREMBERG Paul 2006 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
SCHMIDT Jann-Rouven 2005 GER Eintracht Frankfurt
R --- inscribed
BARBAS Sebastian 2008 GER VFL Bad Nauheim
L --- inscribed
BRANCIFORTI Paolo Andrea 2007 ITA CE Braine l'Alleud
R --- inscribed
REMMEN Maurits 2005 NED s.v. RobbSchermen
R --- inscribed
VISSER Zeb 2006 NED s.v. Scaramouche
L --- inscribed
LOEMAN Leandro - BEL Confrerie Gent R --- cancelled  
VON SONNTAG Julius Fridolin - GER FC Leipzig R --- cancelled  
LOCHNER Kai-Moritz - GER FC Tauberbischofsheim R --- cancelled  
REINHART Raphael - GER FC Tauberbischofsheim R --- cancelled  
WARNKING Nicolo - GER Fechterring Hochwald R --- cancelled  
KÖPF Cornelius - GER Heidenheimer SB R --- cancelled  
RIFFEL Finn Niklas - GER Heidenheimer SB R --- cancelled  
REINEKE Nepomuk - GER SSV Ettal R --- cancelled  
WILLERS Colten - GER TSF Ditzingen R --- cancelled  
SCHUMACHER Rafael - GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen R --- cancelled  

111 Entries, 0 pending, 10 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
CN BAUMANN Katrin GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
CN BRAND Andreas GER Eintracht Frankfurt
CN BUSCH Max GER Heidenheimer SB
D CAYCEDO DIAZ Carlos Elias Alfredo COL FC Tauberbischofsheim
C DERAMAIX Merlin BEL Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF
CN HERRMANN Annastasia GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
CN KERNCHEN Lisa Antonia GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
CN LENNARTZ Arndt GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
B REIß Daniel GER FC Leipzig
CN STADTER Kilian GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
CN TALAN Romeo GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
CN TAPPE Jörg GER Heidenheimer SB
N VAN BERGEN Nancy BEL Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   MÜLLER Andreas GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.

Officials

GRÜTER Uwe GER Parents BFC Rösrath
BORGHS Sven GER Coach EFG Essen
GUTERMUTH Martina GER Coach Eintracht Frankfurt
JONAS Elke GER Coach Eintracht Frankfurt
ZENT Viktor GER Coach Eintracht Frankfurt
WÄCKERLE-KLEINHEITZ Christina GER Coach ETSV Offenburg
BRAZA Andreas GER Coach FC Bremen-Nord
NAD Fruzsina GER Parents FC Grunewald
DERMITCHEV Leonid GER Coach FC Kassel
GLASER Sabine GER Medical FC Kassel
HOLLSTEIN Kai GER Coach FC Konstanz
VON BOGENDORFF Leslie GER Coach FC Oelsnitz
ERENBURG Wladislav GER Coach FC Offenbach
FRICKE Mario GER Parents FC Offenbach
PETROVICI Gabriel Adrian ROU Coach FC Offenbach
BISCHOF-HEINRICHS Hubert GER Coach FC Tauberbischofsheim
BORRMANN Igor-Michael GER Coach FC Tauberbischofsheim
STADTER Kilian GER Coach FC Tauberbischofsheim
CSIRE Lajos GER Coach Fecht Club Krefeld
HERTEL Matthias GER Coach Fechtcentrum Halle
COLLING Emile LUX Coach Fechterring Hochwald
MARX Stefanie GER Coach Fechterring Hochwald
PALTZ Raphael GER Coach Fechterring Hochwald
SCHÖMER Nicole GER Parents Fechterring Hochwald
WARNKING Pascal GER Coach Fechterring Hochwald
WAGNER Julia GER Coach Fechtzentrum Berlin
BÜTTNER Christian GER Coach Sun Fechtzentrum Solingen
FIEDLER Jörg GER Coach Sat Fechtzentrum Solingen
KAKOSCHKE-SCHWIETZ Paul GER Coach Fechtzentrum Solingen
MAUNZ Florian GER Coach Sun Fechtzentrum Solingen
NAGY Marton HUN Coach Sat Fechtzentrum Solingen
RICHTER Wolf-Gunter GER Coach FG Segeberg
JAKOBY Simon GER Coach Frankfurter TV
GROTKAMP Michael GER Parents FS Bielefelder TG
KNABENREICH Martin GER Parents FS Bielefelder TG
NOETZEL Max GER Coach FS Bielefelder TG
EWERT Wilhelm GER Coach Heidenheimer SB
STEIN Philipp GER Coach Heidenheimer SB
ZIMMERMANN Thomas GER Coach Heidenheimer SB
BINGENER Uwe GER Coach Lüdenscheider TV
HENSEL Werner GER Coach MTV Braunschweig
VON ERFFA Sandra ESP Parents MTV München
GAYK Tobias GER Coach OFC Bonn
TÒTH Gergely HUN Coach OFC Bonn
HÖWEKENMEIER Marc GER Parents Osnabrücker SC
PAGALOV Mered SWE Coach Osnabrücker SC
HEISE Dietmar GER Parents SportVg Feuerbach
SCHOLZ Ralf GER Parents SSG Bensheim
RUPPENTHAL Jörg GER Coach SV Waldkirch
SZEGEDI Zoltan GER Coach TSF Ditzingen
BECKMANN Margit GER Coach TSV Berlin-Wittenau
TALAN Tin GER Coach TV Augsburg
EHRINGHAUS Elena GER Coach TV Dillenburg
HENRICH Jessica GER Parents TV Dillenburg
URBANSKI Ulrich GER Coach TV Gladbeck
BRACHT Andrea GER Parents TV Kaufbeuren
RIEBLINGER Fabian GER Coach TV Kaufbeuren
EIFLER Peter GER Coach TV Wetzlar
SIMON-SCHMIDT Susanne GER Parents TV Wetzlar
KONDRING Philipp GER Coach VFL Bad Nauheim
SCHIFFLER Dirk GER Coach Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
FÉROT Francois Xavier BEL Coach Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF
MINNEN Guy BEL Coach Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF