Back to list

Internationales Turnier
GER Jena
September 19, 2021 - September 19, 2021
Required: National license

Foil Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GELISSEN Lopke 2005 BEL Schermkring Herckenrode
R --- inscribed
RATKOGLO Maria 2007 BUL SVA Oranienburg
R --- inscribed
BUCHWALD Lisbeth 2006 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R --- inscribed
GÜNDEL Aurelia 2008 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R --- inscribed
WICHMANN Elisabeth 2005 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R --- inscribed
MAHUTKA Malin Ava 2007 GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
R --- inscribed
ARNOLD Stella 2006 GER Chemnitzer PSV
L --- inscribed
SCHARF Hanna 2006 GER Chemnitzer PSV
R --- inscribed
SCHLEGEL Lena 2005 GER DFC Düsseldorf
R --- inscribed
GUO Ellen Yiyun 2007 GER FC Grunewald
R --- inscribed
BRAUN Annemarie 2005 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
ENGLER Eva 2006 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
HARTFELDER Nicole 2005 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
VÖLKER Linn Marie 2007 GER FC Moers
L --- inscribed
KRAUSE Frida 2005 GER FC Rothenbaum
R --- inscribed
ARNELA Lucia 2005 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
EVERS Larissa 2005 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
L --- inscribed
HÖPFL Amelie 2006 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
TROPMANN Anastasia 2006 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
AL HASHIM Rana 2007 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- inscribed
RUTZ Antonia 2005 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- inscribed
ZONI Lea 2006 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- inscribed
SOULEMEZI Eleftheria 2005 GER Fechtclub München
R --- inscribed
BENEDIX Martha 2006 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
PERL Marie 2005 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
RANFT Abby 2007 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
HASSINGER Sophie 2007 GER FSC Cottbus
L --- inscribed
HERWIG Finja Malu 2007 GER FSC Cottbus
R --- inscribed
HERWIG Merle 2008 GER FSC Cottbus
R --- inscribed
NOWARA Nora Leandra 2008 GER FSC Cottbus
R --- inscribed
HUBOLD Pia 2006 GER FSC Jena
R --- inscribed
NEUBAUER Aila 2008 GER FSC Jena
R --- inscribed
GRÜNERT Clara Luise 2005 GER Hamburger FC
L --- inscribed
ROSENSTENGEL Merle 2006 GER KSV Weißwasser
L --- inscribed
FISCHER Marie 2007 GER OSC Berlin
R --- inscribed
JAKOB Mia 2005 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
UMLAUF Mara Anneke 2007 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
GESCH Rubina Rose 2005 GER Quernheimer FC
R --- inscribed
BERGER Julia 2005 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
FRITSCH Greta 2007 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
HAGEN Helena 2006 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
KARIUS Bele 2007 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
PAVLOVA Eva 2005 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
ROHNER Emilia 2006 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
SEIFFERT Veranika 2006 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
KURLUS Carina Kim 2005 GER SVA Oranienburg
R --- inscribed
HINZMANN Charlotte 2005 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
R --- inscribed
BAAS Svenja 2007 GER TFC Hanau
R --- inscribed
METZ Thea 2006 GER TFC Hanau
R --- inscribed
SCHNARR Pia 2005 GER TFC Hanau
R --- inscribed
SCHNARR Sophia 2006 GER TFC Hanau
L --- inscribed
POPOV Anna - Sophia 2008 GER TG Biberach
R --- inscribed
BAUER Fenja 2005 GER TG Hanau
R --- inscribed
KRAFT Maja 2007 GER TSG Weinheim
R --- inscribed
FRIGEWSKI Joy 2007 GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
R --- inscribed
FELLMANN Emelie 2007 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed
POPOV Maria 2005 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed
STIRNWEIS Isabelle 2007 GER TSV Trudering
R --- inscribed
KÖLL Teresa 2006 GER TV Feldkirchen
R --- inscribed
SELMAYR Sarah 2006 GER TV Feldkirchen
R --- inscribed
FRANKE Lena Inken 2006 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- inscribed
PALADINI Giuliana 2007 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- inscribed
GAMKE Ella 2006 GER TV Markkleeberg
R --- inscribed
ERTEL Alisa 2007 RUS SVA Oranienburg
R --- inscribed
SCHWAB Sophie - GER FC Fürth R --- cancelled  
GOLDAMMER Mila - GER FG Schwerin R --- cancelled  
GROSS Taamke - GER FG Schwerin R --- cancelled  
MICKOLEIT Mathilda - GER FG Schwerin R --- cancelled  
STEFER Luzie Helene - GER FG Schwerin R --- cancelled  
BUSCHE Lena - GER FSV Klarenthal L --- cancelled  

64 Entries, 0 pending, 6 cancelled

Referees

CN CHRISTEN Roman GER FSC Jena
CN EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes GER SC Berlin
C ENACHE-MIJA Bianca GER FSC Jena
B GASPER Christian GER FSC Jena
CN GASSAN Tim GER FSC Cottbus
CN ISHCHENKO Juliya GER FSC Jena
CN MORANDI Carlotta Sophie GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
CN PERELMANN Mark ISR TFC Hanau
CN STÖHR Bernd GER FSC Jena
CN VAN DER KOELEN Marco GER FC Moers

Confirmed invitations

Official   GLINKA Steve GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Officials

MAHUTKA Peter GER Coach Blau-Weiss Buchholz
LOHS Matthias GER Coach Chemnitzer PSV
PALM Harald GER Coach FC Fürth
PASICHNYK Gennadiy UKR Coach FC Grunewald
BLOCK Matthias GER Coach FC Moers
JACAK Pawel POL Coach FC Tauberbischofsheim
JETZ Johannes AUT Coach Fechtcentrum Halle
PECHE Robert GER Coach Fechtclub Radebeul
ISHCHENKO Yuliya GER Coach FSC Cottbus
KRAUSE Kay GER Coach FSC Cottbus
BRAMBORA-SCHULZ Susanne GER Competition management FSC Jena
FRITZLAR Uwe GER Coach FSC Jena
KRAUSE Alexander GER Coach FSC Jena
KRAUSE Ulrike GER Coach FSC Jena
NEUBAUER Rene GER Organizing committee FSC Jena
POPOV Elena GER Parents FSC Jena
ROBAK Adam POL Sales staff FSC Jena
RODDECK Lars GER Volunteers FSC Jena
RODDECK Nadine GER Volunteers FSC Jena
SCHLEGEL Fred GER Parents FSC Jena
SCHOUTERDEN Nele BEL Coach FSC Jena
SOURISSEAUX Enrico GER Technician FSC Jena
SOURISSEAUX Marion GER Organizing committee FSC Jena
SOURISSEAUX Steffen GER Volunteers FSC Jena
STIER Franz GER Volunteers FSC Jena
THEIß Sebastian GER Coach FSC Jena
ZAGORNIK Lucas GER Volunteers FSC Jena
ROSENSTENGEL Katrin GER Coach KSV Weißwasser
SCHIBILSKY Markus GER Coach KSV Weißwasser
VALLERIANI Luca GER Coach OSC Berlin
WEBER Chris GER Coach PSV Stuttgart
RAPOLTI Tiberiu ROU Coach Quernheimer FC
ENKELMANN Aris GER Coach SC Berlin
ULBRICH Frank GER Coach SC Berlin
DEGLER Wolfram GER Coach SVA Oranienburg
HAGGE Lars GER Coach TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
BAAS Felicitas GER Parents TFC Hanau
BRÜGGEMANN Mirko GER Coach TFC Hanau
BAUER Wolfgang GER Coach TG Hanau
FOLGORI Marco ITA Coach TSG Weinheim
FRIGEWSKI Damien GER Coach TSV Berlin-Wittenau
STIRNWEIS Richard GER Coach TSV Trudering
SELMAYR Elisabeth GER Parents TV Feldkirchen
FRANKE Ilsabé GER Coach TV Haueneberstein
SCHACHE Anja GER Coach TV Markkleeberg
BORTOLASO Giovanni GER Coach Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.