Back to list

Cadet Circuit
GER Esslingen
October 30, 2021 - October 31, 2021
Required: National license

Foil Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HALLAERT Gilles 2005 BEL De Maneschermer
R --- inscribed
LEYNEN DUBUS Victor 2005 BEL De Maneschermer
--- inscribed
SCHROVEN Loucas 2006 BEL De Maneschermer
R --- inscribed
ANDÉN Max 2005 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
BOUSTEDT Erik 2005 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
FASTESSON Rufus 2005 SWE EGF Solna
R --- inscribed
GRELA Tristan 2006 SWE EGF Solna
R --- inscribed
KALLSTRÖM Markus 2005 SWE EGF Solna
R --- inscribed
KVERNES Isak 2005 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
LUNDGREN Vilgot 2005 SWE EGF Solna
R --- inscribed
NORDMAN RID Emil 2005 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
L --- inscribed
PENKER Hugo 2005 SWE EGF Solna
R --- inscribed
RIENÄCKER Thomas 2007 SWE GFK Göteborg
L --- inscribed
STIGBERG Teo 2005 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
WIDÉN Emil 2005 SWE EGF Solna
R --- inscribed

15 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Athlete Federation lic N R
KRAUTER Theodor 2005 GER Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow R GER 72
BISCHOF Finn 2005 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten R GER 27
MOGILIN Matvey 2005 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten R GER 36
SCHWABE Markus 2006 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten R GER 62
MIRBACH Maximilian 2006 GER DFC Düsseldorf R GER 56
JÜRGENSEN Johannes 2005 GER Dresdener FC R GER 38
LEUSCHKE Jakob 2005 GER Dresdener FC R GER 26
MEHNER Levy Etienne 2007 GER Dresdener FC R GER 45
NEUMANN Henry 2007 GER Dresdener FC R GER 88
STRELOW Alexander 2006 GER Dresdener FC R GER 13
TIPPMER Paul 2006 GER Dresdener FC R GER 64
WOLF Julien 2005 GER Dresdener FC R GER 17
BARBY Henrik 2007 GER FC Moers L GER 31
EMDE-MARBACH Nick 2005 GER FC Moers L GER 33
HAGENE Emmanuel 2005 GER FC Moers R GER 24
JOBST Alexander 2008 GER FC Moers R GER 49
MEHNER Laureano 2007 GER FC Moers R GER 21
POLOTZEK Simon 2006 GER FC Moers R GER 5
BOSSERHOFF Nils 2005 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim R GER 10
HEITZ Noah 2005 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim R GER 1
HOFFMANN Nils 2005 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim L GER 4
LINDNER Ruben 2005 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim L GER 3
SAUTNER Marcel 2005 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim R GER 15
WUNDLING Ivo 2006 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim L GER 12
WUNDLING Kai 2008 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim R GER 53
HEISE Hendrik 2005 GER FC TuS Stuttgart R GER -
BERGMANN Jonathan 2005 GER Fechtcentrum Halle R GER 68
MALITZKI Lukas 2005 GER Fechtcentrum Halle L GER 19
SCHWAB Jamey Maurice 2005 GER Fechtcentrum Halle R GER 48
RASCHKE Simon 2006 GER Fechtclub München R GER 98
BERGERT Michael 2007 GER Fechtclub Radebeul R GER 20
HAUKE Dominique 2007 GER Fechtclub Radebeul R GER 43
ZISTL Killian 2005 GER Fechtclub Radebeul R GER 87
STUDENT Mika 2005 GER FG Recklinghausen L GER 6
HEMPEL Jan Lucas 2007 GER FG Schwerin R GER 61
KOHNERT Tristan 2008 GER FG Schwerin R GER 114
RADANT Raphael 2007 GER FG Schwerin L GER 113
SCHULTZ Milan 2006 GER FG Schwerin R GER 59
WERNER Jonathan 2007 GER FG Schwerin R GER 68
MÄDER Finian 2005 GER Freiburger TS L GER -
MÄDER Michel 2009 GER Freiburger TS R GER -
SCHNELLER Emil 2005 GER FS TG Würzburg R GER 52
SIMON Tonio Elia 2006 GER FS TG Würzburg R GER 108
HERWIG Quentin 2008 GER FSC Cottbus R GER 51
RILLING Noel 2006 GER FSC Jena L GER 65
SCHNABEL Lennart 2007 GER FSC Jena L GER 39
ALYOKHIN Fyodor 2005 GER KTF Luitpold München R GER 29
DIESTELKAMP Niklas 2005 GER KTF Luitpold München R GER 2
FUCHS Myles 2006 GER KTF Luitpold München R GER 107
FUCHS Tristan 2006 GER KTF Luitpold München R GER 79
GUHE Friedrich 2005 GER KTF Luitpold München R GER 30
SCHUSTER Leon Emanuel 2006 GER KTF Luitpold München R GER 58
GAUSS Neil 2005 GER PSV Stuttgart L GER 18
KIECKBUSCH Jacob 2005 GER PSV Stuttgart R GER 35
MÜLLER Len 2005 GER PSV Stuttgart R GER 23
BIGGA Leandro 2006 GER Quernheimer FC R GER 94
MAYER Leonard 2006 GER Quernheimer FC R GER 37
HEIß Andreas 2005 GER SB DJK Rosenheim R GER 100
MC CONELL Lino 2005 GER SC Berlin R GER 8
SALUS Hugo 2006 GER SC Berlin R GER 11
WAGNER Louis 2006 GER SC Berlin R GER 22
BECKMANN Otto 2007 GER SV Angern R GER 25
BREGENZER Johannes 2007 GER SV Esslingen GER -
DOBOVISEK Julian 2006 GER SV Esslingen R GER -
KNAPP Jonah 2007 GER SV Esslingen GER -
KREIM Jeremias 2006 GER SV Esslingen R GER -
FAITZ Philip 2005 GER TG Dörnigheim R GER 32
VON QUAST Maximilian 2006 GER TG Dörnigheim R GER 73
OTT Maxim 2007 GER TG Münster R GER 78
PUND Tammo 2006 GER TG Münster R GER 42
WILMSMEYER Tom 2006 GER TG Münster R GER 86
HÖFLER Julius 2006 GER TSG Weinheim R GER 14
WITTEK Julian 2008 GER TSV Bad Kissingen R GER 44
KELLER Tim 2008 GER TSV Calw L GER 50
KAYMAS Esad 2006 GER TSV Neu-Ulm L GER 84
KIEßLING Joshua 2007 GER TSV Neu-Ulm R GER 46
SEEMANN Paul Leopold 2006 GER TSV Winsen L GER 57
BÄR Oscar 2005 GER TV Cannstatt R GER 123
ENGL Fabian 2005 GER TV Haueneberstein R GER 66
HUBER Paul 2006 GER TV Haueneberstein R GER 96
LOTTER Kajus 2006 GER TV Haueneberstein R GER 74
WITTKE Marlon 2007 GER TV Haueneberstein R GER 47
GABEL Moritz 2008 GER TV Lahr R GER 92
EBERT Tillmann 2005 GER TV Markkleeberg R GER 16
REKOW Jan Moritz 2006 GER TV Neu Isenburg R GER 89
KRÖPELIN Joscha 2007 GER VFL Marburg FA R GER -
OZOLINS Jekabs 2008 LAT ÄFK Stockholm L SWE 16

110 Pre-entries

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
B BERTA Gertrud HUN SV Esslingen
CN CHRISTEN Roman GER SV Esslingen
B GSCHING Alexander GER SV Esslingen
CN PERELMANN Mark ISR SV Esslingen
Name Nation Inscribed by role
Referees
VAN DER KOELEN Marco GER FC Moers (GER) Referee
Officials
WOLF Horst GER Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow (GER) Coach
THEIß Sebastian GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER) Coach
BLOCK Matthias GER FC Moers (GER) Coach
VAN DER KOELEN Marco GER FC Moers (GER) Coach
JACAK Pawel POL FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) Coach
RUSS Nico AUT Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) Coach
RASCHKE Angelika GER Fechtclub München (GER) Parents
PECHE Hubert GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) Coach
SCHULZ Maik GER FG Schwerin (GER) Coach
RODE Christina GER FG Schwerin (GER) Coach
KÜHNER Michael GER PSV Stuttgart (GER) Coach
RAPOLTI Tiberiu ROU Quernheimer FC (GER) Coach
HEISS Michael GER SB DJK Rosenheim (GER) Parents
ENKELMANN Aris GER SC Berlin (GER) Coach
BECKMANN Benedikt GER SV Angern (GER) Coach
NOWAKOWSKI Jerzy GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) Coach
FROHWEIN Christoph GER TG Dörnigheim (GER) Coach
SZEGEDI Zoltán GER TSF Ditzingen (GER) Coach
FOLGORI Marco ITA TSG Weinheim (GER) Coach
WITTEK Daniela GER TSV Bad Kissingen (GER) Parents
FRANKE Tim Ole GER TV Haueneberstein (GER) Coach
HAMPÓ Ole GER TV Markkleeberg (GER) Coach
REKOW Hans Jörg GER TV Neu Isenburg (GER) Parents

Foil Men's U17 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BELGIUM
LEYNEN DUBUS Victor (2005 )
HALLAERT Gilles (2005 R)
SCHROVEN Loucas (2006 R)
BEL --- inscribed  

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Athlete Federation lic N R
BREMEN 1860 FECHTEN
Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
- GER - GER  
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
- GER - GER  
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM 2
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
- GER - GER  
FG SCHWERIN
FG Schwerin (GER)
- GER - GER  
KTF MUENCHEN
KTF Luitpold München (GER)
- GER - GER  

5 Pre-entries

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
B BERTA Gertrud HUN SV Esslingen
CN CHRISTEN Roman GER SV Esslingen
B GSCHING Alexander GER SV Esslingen
CN PERELMANN Mark ISR SV Esslingen
Name Nation Inscribed by role
Referees
Officials

Officials

ASEYEVA Yuliya UKR Volunteers SV Esslingen
BAUMGARDT Melanie GER Volunteers Sat Sun SV Esslingen
CHRISTAL Alla ISR Coach Sat Sun SV Esslingen
D'OTTAVIO Ida GER Coach Sat SV Esslingen
DAAB Julien GER Medical service Sat Sun SV Esslingen
DOBOVISEK Julian GER Volunteers Sat Sun SV Esslingen
DOBOVISEK Sandra GER Volunteers Sat Sun SV Esslingen
EBINGER Alica GER Organizing committee SV Esslingen
FLORENSKI Marc GER Organizing committee SV Esslingen
GANZ Axel GER Organizing committee SV Esslingen
GROSS Gregory ISR Coach Sat Sun SV Esslingen
GSCHING Wilfried GER Competition management SV Esslingen
HAMMER Bernhard GER Medical service SV Esslingen
HATOEL Maor ISR Coach Sat Sun SV Esslingen
HAUG Christian GER Volunteers SV Esslingen
HENZLER Andrea GER Organizing committee SV Esslingen
HENZLER Henry GER Technician SV Esslingen
HOFMANN-TRAUTWEIN Judith GER Volunteers SV Esslingen
KELLER Timo GER Coach Sat SV Esslingen
KENTER Pascal NED Coach Sat Sun SV Esslingen
KREIM Jeremias GER Volunteers Sat Sun SV Esslingen
KREIM Stephanie GER Volunteers Sat Sun SV Esslingen
KUTSYI Ilja GER Organizing committee SV Esslingen
LANG Aimie GER Volunteers SV Esslingen
LEMBERGER Yuval ISR Coach Sat Sun SV Esslingen
MITSCHANG Alexandra GER Volunteers SV Esslingen
MITSCHANG Robert GER Organizing committee SV Esslingen
NIVARD Daniel NED Coach Sat Sun SV Esslingen
NOLTE Annette GER Volunteers SV Esslingen
OR Tomer ISR Coach Sat Sun SV Esslingen
SCHNEIDER Eljatha GER Volunteers Sat Sun SV Esslingen
SCHRADER Felix GER Volunteers Sat Sun SV Esslingen
SCHRADER Heiko GER Volunteers Sat Sun SV Esslingen
SCHRADER Kathrin GER Volunteers Sat Sun SV Esslingen
SCHWEIZER Barbara GER Volunteers Sat Sun SV Esslingen
SCHWEIZER Oliver GER Volunteers SV Esslingen
SPEDICATO Emanuele ITA Volunteers SV Esslingen
SPEDICATO Tiziano ITA Volunteers Sat Sun SV Esslingen
SPRINGBORN Alexander GER Volunteers SV Esslingen
SPRINGBORN Florian GER Competition management SV Esslingen
STAMERRA Katia ITA Volunteers Sat Sun SV Esslingen
TRAUTWEIN Eberhard A. GER Volunteers SV Esslingen
WAGNER Svenja GER Volunteers SV Esslingen
ZIEGLER Ira GER Technician SV Esslingen
ZIEGLER Kai GER Technician SV Esslingen
ZIEGLER Udo GER Competition management SV Esslingen
KLEIBRINK Benjamin GER Coach Sat Sun Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
MARCHI Tommaso ITA Coach Svenska Fäktförbundet
ROTH KRONWALL Martin SWE Coach Svenska Fäktförbundet