Back to list

Goldenes Florett
GER Tauberbischofsheim
October 30, 2021 - October 31, 2021
Required: National license

Foil Women's U17 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Athlete Federation lic N R
STG Bremen/Buchholz
Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
- GER - GER  
TV FELDKIRCHEN
TV Feldkirchen (GER)
- GER - GER  

2 Pre-entries

Name Nation Inscribed by role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   RAUSCH Björn GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.

Foil Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MERCKX Joosfien 2006 BEL De Maneschermer
--- inscribed
VANDER MEEREN Floo 2005 BEL De Maneschermer
R --- inscribed
GRANÉR Emma 2005 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R --- inscribed
KIS Lili 2005 SWE EGF Solna
R --- inscribed
MIKULAK Sara 2006 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R --- inscribed
ORRMALM HEIMFORS India 2005 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R --- inscribed
RYBERG Filippa 2006 SWE EGF Solna
R --- inscribed
GELISSEN Lopke - BEL Schermkring Herckenrode R --- cancelled  

7 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Athlete Federation lic N R
MAHUTKA Malin Ava 2007 GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz R GER 32
BUCHWALD Lisbeth 2006 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten R GER 29
GÜNDEL Aurelia 2008 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten R GER 45
WICHMANN Elisabeth 2005 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten R GER 22
WEYERMANN Freya 2007 GER Dürener FC R GER -
GUO Ellen Yiyun 2007 GER FC Grunewald R GER 52
BRAUN Annemarie 2005 GER FC Moers R GER 9
ENGLER Eva 2006 GER FC Moers R GER 17
HARTFELDER Nicole 2005 GER FC Moers R GER 16
KOSIN Lena 2008 GER FC Moers L GER -
KOSIN Svenja 2006 GER FC Moers R GER -
SCHOMAKER Franziska 2007 GER FC Moers R GER -
VÖLKER Linn Marie 2007 GER FC Moers L GER 19
KRAUSE Frida 2005 GER FC Rothenbaum R GER 39
KRAUSE Martha 2009 GER FC Rothenbaum R GER -
ARNELA Lucia 2005 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim R GER 2
EVERS Larissa 2005 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim L GER 1
HÖPFL Amelie 2006 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim R GER 11
MERT Buket 2007 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim R GER -
TROPMANN Anastasia 2006 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim R GER 8
ZONI Lea 2006 GER Fechtcentrum Halle R GER 4
SOULEMEZI Eleftheria 2005 GER Fechtclub München R GER 50
BENEDIX Martha 2006 GER Fechtclub Radebeul R GER 13
PERL Marie 2005 GER Fechtclub Radebeul R GER 26
RANFT Abby 2007 GER Fechtclub Radebeul R GER 43
HASSINGER Sophie 2007 GER FSC Cottbus L GER 37
HERWIG Finja Malu 2007 GER FSC Cottbus R GER 10
HERWIG Merle 2008 GER FSC Cottbus R GER 12
BUSCHE Lena 2005 GER FSV Klarenthal L GER 55
GRÜNERT Clara Luise 2005 GER Hamburger FC L GER 15
ROSENSTENGEL Merle 2006 GER KSV Weißwasser L GER 18
BURGARTZ Carlotta 2008 GER OFC Bonn R GER -
FISCHER Marie 2007 GER OSC Berlin R GER 40
JAKOB Mia 2005 GER PSV Stuttgart R GER 6
UMLAUF Mara Anneke 2007 GER PSV Stuttgart R GER 31
BERGER Julia 2005 GER SC Berlin R GER 14
HAGEN Helena 2006 GER SC Berlin R GER 23
PAVLOVA Eva 2005 GER SC Berlin R GER 21
ROHNER Emilia 2006 GER SC Berlin R GER 27
SEIFFERT Veranika 2006 GER SC Berlin R GER 3
KURLUS Carina Kim 2005 GER SVA Oranienburg R GER 24
HOFFMANN Alexia 2005 GER TB Burgsteinfurt R GER 59
HINZMANN Charlotte 2005 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck R GER 42
BAAS Svenja 2007 GER TFC Hanau R GER 35
BLUM Luna 2005 GER TFC Hanau L GER 33
METZ Thea 2006 GER TFC Hanau R GER 28
SCHNARR Pia 2005 GER TFC Hanau R GER 20
SCHNARR Sophia 2006 GER TFC Hanau L GER 7
CARSTENSEN Lina Emmi 2005 GER TG Biberach R GER -
KRAFT Maja 2007 GER TSG Weinheim R GER 25
FRIGEWSKI Joy 2007 GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau R GER 46
FELLMANN Emelie 2007 GER TSV Neu-Ulm R GER 41
POPOV Maria 2005 GER TSV Neu-Ulm R GER 34
KELLER Madeleine 2007 GER TV Cannstatt R GER -
VOGL Emily 2006 GER TV Cannstatt R GER -
KÖLL Teresa 2006 GER TV Feldkirchen R GER 62
SELMAYR Sarah 2006 GER TV Feldkirchen R GER 44
FRANKE Lena Inken 2006 GER TV Haueneberstein R GER 36
PALADINI Giuliana 2007 GER TV Haueneberstein R GER 49
GAMKE Ella 2006 GER TV Markkleeberg R GER 5
KRÖPELIN Fenja 2008 GER VFL Marburg FA R GER -

88 Pre-entries

Name Nation Inscribed by role
Referees
EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes GER SC Berlin (GER) Referee
Officials
THEIß Sebastian GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER) Coach
WICHMANN Christian GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER) Coach
NEUHAUS Matthias GER FC Moers (GER) Coach
KRAUSE Alexander GER FC Rothenbaum (GER) Coach
KRAUSE Ulrike GER FC Rothenbaum (GER) Coach
ZONI Roberto ITA Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) Coach
KOMMNINOU Virginia GRE Fechtclub München (GER) Coach
PECHE Robert GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) Coach
RICHTER Wolf-Gunter GER FG Segeberg (GER) Coach
KRAUSE Kay GER FSC Cottbus (GER) Coach
BAPPERT Dirk GER FSV Klarenthal (GER) Coach
SCHIBILSKY Markus GER KSV Weißwasser (GER) Coach
STEPHAN Mona GER OFC Bonn (GER) Coach
VALLERIANI Luca GER OSC Berlin (GER) Coach
WEBER Chris GER PSV Stuttgart (GER) Coach
ULBRICH Frank GER SC Berlin (GER) Coach
DEGLER Wolfram GER SVA Oranienburg (GER) Coach
HOFFMANN Peter GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) Coach
NOWAKOWSKI Jerzy GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) Coach
BRÜGGEMANN Mirko GER TFC Hanau (GER) Coach
SCHNARR Ute GER TFC Hanau (GER) Parents
BINGENHEIMER Sandra GER TSG Weinheim (GER) Coach
ADLER Heike GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER) Coach
SELMAYR Elisabeth GER TV Feldkirchen (GER) Parents
FRANKE Ilsabé GER TV Haueneberstein (GER) Coach
SCHACHE Anja GER TV Markkleeberg (GER) Coach

Confirmed invitations

Official   RAUSCH Björn GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.

Officials

JETZ Johannes AUT Coach Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
MAURITZ Laurin GER Coach Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
BAKUM Andrii SWE Coach Svenska Fäktförbundet
KIS Dániel SWE Coach Svenska Fäktförbundet