Back to list

Wawel Dragon Trophy
POL Krakow
February 12, 2022 - February 13, 2022

Epee Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
PEREZ CONTRERAS Amparo Maria 2005 ARG
R --- inscribed
KULIASHOVA Nika 2005 BLR
R --- inscribed
NASEDKINA Yana 2006 BLR
R --- inscribed
VASILEVA Varvara 2006 BLR
R --- inscribed
GIORDANO Ginevra 2005 BRA FC Leipzig, CAP Paulistano
R --- inscribed
ADAMCOVA Anita 2006 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
R --- inscribed
CEJNAROVÁ Barbora 2007 CZE
R --- inscribed
COUFALOVA Natalie 2008 CZE Dukla Olomouc
--- inscribed
KACEROVA Katerina 2007 CZE
--- inscribed
KAHABKOVA Eliska 2008 CZE
R --- inscribed
MIKLENDOVÁ Valérie 2007 CZE
R --- inscribed
PESULOVA Alexandra 2007 CZE Lokomotiva Pilsen
R --- inscribed
ROVENSKA Emma 2007 CZE
--- inscribed
SAFRANKOVA Adela 2006 CZE BELA POD BEZDEZEM
R --- inscribed
SMIDOVA Daniela 2005 CZE
R --- inscribed
ŠVECOVÁ Klára 2006 CZE
R --- inscribed
TABORSKA Sofie 2008 CZE
--- inscribed
TYRPEKLOVA Amelie 2006 CZE SC Praha
R --- inscribed
URBANKOVA Klara 2005 CZE
R --- inscribed
VACHOVA Tereza 2005 CZE USK Praha
R --- inscribed
ABDELRAHMAN Loulwa 2007 EGY
R --- inscribed
ABDELWAHAB Sara 2005 EGY
R --- inscribed
ELERAKY Hana 2006 EGY
R --- inscribed
MAHFOUZ Farah 2007 EGY
R --- inscribed
SHALASH Maya 2005 EGY
L --- inscribed
PUIG APARICI Estel 2005 ESP
--- inscribed
PUIG JIMENEZ Eva 2007 ESP
R --- inscribed
ROMERA SENSAT Claudia 2005 ESP
R --- inscribed
ANIS Dinara 2006 EST Tallinna Mook
L --- inscribed
AUS Sandra 2005 EST Tallinna Mook
L --- inscribed
BOBROVA Elizaveta 2005 EST SBSK Draakon
R --- inscribed
IVANOVA Diana 2007 EST Pohjakotkas
R --- inscribed
KLIMENKO Anna 2006 EST Tallinna Mook
R --- inscribed
KORKKINEN Karina 2007 EST Tallinna Mook
--- inscribed
KVERFELD Maria 2006 EST Pohjakotkas
R --- inscribed
LUDIKAINEN Anna Maria 2007 EST Pohjakotkas
--- inscribed
MIRONOV Leana 2006 EST Pohjakotkas
R --- inscribed
PROOSVÄLI Anneli 2006 EST En Garde Haapsalu
R --- inscribed
SOLOVJOVA Sofia 2007 EST Tallinna Mook
--- inscribed
TRYNOVA Julia 2008 EST En Garde Haapsalu
R --- inscribed
LUNDELL Moa Ruut Maleena 2006 FIN Miekka Miehet
R --- inscribed
PALLASVESA Inka 2005 FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
R --- inscribed
BARON Charlie 2006 FRA
--- inscribed
BARTHEL Cleophee 2006 FRA
--- inscribed
DESCHAMPS Agathe 2005 FRA
R --- inscribed
DOQUET Anaelle 2005 FRA
R --- inscribed
DUPLANTIER Charlotte 2006 FRA
R --- inscribed
FALCONNET BIZIOU Emma 2005 FRA
R --- inscribed
FERREIRA Adelina 2006 FRA
R --- inscribed
GENIEZ Faustine 2005 FRA BEAUVAIS ACA
R --- inscribed
GORIAUX Tessa 2005 FRA
R --- inscribed
LAHAROTTE Gwendoline Agathe 2006 FRA
R --- inscribed
LARBI Rayhana 2005 FRA
R --- inscribed
MASCHAS Julie 2005 FRA PARIS UC
R --- inscribed
MORTECRETTE Enora 2005 FRA BEAUVAIS ACA
R --- inscribed
SAVINO Chiara 2005 FRA
R --- inscribed
SCHANGEL Margaux 2006 FRA
R --- inscribed
TARIN Lana 2006 FRA
--- inscribed
ANDREWS Millie 2005 GBR
L --- inscribed
CALLAGHAN Haleena 2006 GBR
R --- inscribed
CRAWFORD-BRUNT Claudia 2005 GBR Queens Gate School
--- inscribed
EADIE Olivia 2007 GBR
L --- inscribed
EVERETT Maisie 2006 GBR
R --- inscribed
HILLIER Harriet 2006 GBR Queens Gate School
L --- inscribed
HINDLE Aeryn 2005 GBR
R --- inscribed
HOLLAND Gabrielle 2006 GBR
R --- inscribed
JONES Sabrina 2005 GBR
R --- inscribed
KUMBA KOHEN Eloise 2008 GBR
R --- inscribed
LATTANZIO Charlotte 2005 GBR
R --- inscribed
LEBOR Hannah 2005 GBR Leon Paul Epee Club
R --- inscribed
LEMER Vanessa 2006 GBR Chelsea Fencing Club
L --- inscribed
LUMINEAU Juliet 2005 GBR
R --- inscribed
O'NEILL Grace 2005 GBR
R --- inscribed
RUSSELL Amelie 2005 GBR
R --- inscribed
RYDER-GARCIA Lauren 2005 GBR Newham Swords
R --- inscribed
SURESH Zoya 2006 GBR
R --- inscribed
AMIAN Laura 2005 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
BOXHEIMER Sonja 2005 GER Eintracht Frankfurt
R --- inscribed
GONANO Juna 2005 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
JIRMANN Mathilde 2006 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
KALTENBACH Philine 2006 GER SV Waldkirch
L --- inscribed
LÜTZENKIRCHEN Lina 2005 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
L --- inscribed
MIELKE Lisa Marie 2005 GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
L --- inscribed
OBERENDER Yara 2005 GER FC Oelsnitz
R --- inscribed
OLSEN Nora 2007 GER FC Leipzig
L --- inscribed
RANK Marie Leonore 2005 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
L --- inscribed
VON BOGENDORFF Larissa Xenia 2006 GER FC Oelsnitz
R --- inscribed
ZIMMERMANN Judith Alexandra 2005 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
KARAOUSOGLOU Ioanna-Ioli 2006 GRE LYGKAS OMILOS XIFASKIAS PENTELIS
--- inscribed
MOURIKI Argyrenia 2005 GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
L --- inscribed
PALASKA Sofia 2007 GRE LYGKAS OMILOS XIFASKIAS PENTELIS
R --- inscribed
PAPADOPOULOU Lydia Sofia 2005 GRE LYGKAS OMILOS XIFASKIAS PENTELIS
L --- inscribed
ALMÁSI Szonja 2006 HUN
R --- inscribed
BERÉNYI Rebeka Anna 2006 HUN
R --- inscribed
ILLES Fanni 2005 HUN
R --- inscribed
JUHASZ Eszter 2006 HUN BHSE BUDAPEST
--- inscribed
NAGY Blanka Virág 2006 HUN
L --- inscribed
NEBALD Franciska 2006 HUN MTK
R --- inscribed
SZABÓ Panna Éva 2006 HUN
L --- inscribed
SZEKERES Blanka 2006 HUN
R --- inscribed
VASARHELYI Eva 2005 HUN
R --- inscribed
COHEN Michal 2006 ISR
L --- inscribed
KHRAMATSOV Anastasiya 2005 ISR
R --- inscribed
OHANA Mayan 2007 ISR
R --- inscribed
SHUKUROV Mihal 2006 ISR
R --- inscribed
AUTERI Caterina 2005 ITA
L --- inscribed
BALDASSA Giulia 2007 ITA
R --- inscribed
CALVANESE Alessandra 2005 ITA
R --- inscribed
CASALI Viola 2007 ITA
R --- inscribed
CASAMENTI Alice 2007 ITA
R --- inscribed
CASAMENTI Anna 2007 ITA
R --- inscribed
CECCHET Irene Sofia 2007 ITA
R --- inscribed
DI MARTINO Ludovica 2006 ITA
L --- inscribed
GALLERO Anita 2007 ITA
R --- inscribed
LAZZARI Vittoria 2007 ITA
R --- inscribed
MANNA Adriana 2006 ITA
R --- inscribed
MORSIANI Emma 2006 ITA
R --- inscribed
ORTOLEVA Matilde 2006 ITA
R --- inscribed
ROSADI Irene 2006 ITA
R --- inscribed
ROSIELLO Giulia 2006 ITA
R --- inscribed
SALUTARI Viola 2007 ITA
R --- inscribed
SGUBBI Anita 2006 ITA
R --- inscribed
TINTINAGLIA Martina 2007 ITA
R --- inscribed
VERSARI Greta 2006 ITA
R --- inscribed
VITALI Asia 2006 ITA
R --- inscribed
PROSINA Sofija 2006 LAT BJSS Ridzene
R --- inscribed
JONYNAITE Kamila 2006 LTU
L --- inscribed
NARBUTAITE Monika 2005 LTU Gaja-Dvikova
R --- inscribed
PROKOPOVIC Karina 2005 LTU Gintarine spaga
R --- inscribed
PYLINOVA Anastasija 2005 LTU Gintarine spaga
R --- inscribed
ZARONSKYTE Liepa 2006 LTU Gintarine spaga
--- inscribed
ZAVJALOVA Sofija 2006 LTU Gintarine spaga
R --- inscribed
REESINCK Sophie 2005 NED
R --- inscribed
VAN GRINSVEN Luca 2005 NED SC Den Bosch
R --- inscribed
BUSTNES Erika 2006 NOR Bygdø FK, Chelsea Fencing Club
--- inscribed
GILDERNES Ada Sofie 2007 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
HAUGSDAL Tuva 2005 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
SELINGER Mie 2006 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
VON KOSS HELLEBØ Elsa 2006 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
BARTOSZEK Otylia 2006 POL
R --- inscribed
BILINSKA Natalia 2006 POL
R --- inscribed
CHARKIEWICZ Karolina 2006 POL
R --- inscribed
CIBOROWSKA Gabriela 2006 POL UKS ATLAS Tarnowo Podgorne
R --- inscribed
CIESLIK Cecylia 2005 POL PKSz Warszawa
R --- inscribed
CISZCZON Maria 2009 POL
R --- inscribed
CZAJKA Emilia 2005 POL RMKS Rybnik
R --- inscribed
DANEK Kamila 2007 POL
R --- inscribed
DEPTA Hanna 2006 POL UKS ATLAS Tarnowo Podgorne
R --- inscribed
DROBCZYK Pola 2005 POL
R --- inscribed
DROZDOWSKA Hanna 2008 POL
R --- inscribed
DYL Roksana 2008 POL
R --- inscribed
GARUS Oliwia 2006 POL
--- inscribed
GŁOWA Weronika 2007 POL
R --- inscribed
GOCZAŁ Alicja 2007 POL
R --- inscribed
HALEMBA Antonina 2006 POL UKS Wolodyjowski
R --- inscribed
HOJDA Małgorzata 2005 POL
R --- inscribed
IZDEBSKA Wiktoria 2005 POL Budowlani Torun
R --- inscribed
JANECZEK Oliwia 2008 POL Muszkieter Gliwice
R --- inscribed
JAROSZ Zuzanna 2006 POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN
R --- inscribed
JEDRZEJEC Wiktoria 2007 POL
R --- inscribed
KACALA Hanna 2006 POL
R --- inscribed
KORDULA Antonina 2005 POL RMKS Rybnik
R --- inscribed
KOZDEBA Weronika 2006 POL
R --- inscribed
KUBIK Natalia 2008 POL
R --- inscribed
KWAPISZ Amelia 2005 POL
R --- inscribed
LECH Michalina 2007 POL
R --- inscribed
LUSZCZ Oliwia 2007 POL
R --- inscribed
ŁABUDA Hanna 2008 POL
R --- inscribed
MAJEREK Maja 2007 POL
R --- inscribed
MISIAK Laura 2007 POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN
R --- inscribed
MOSZONKA Amelia 2007 POL
R --- inscribed
MROZ Martyna 2007 POL
R --- inscribed
NIECZKOWSKA Karolina 2007 POL
R --- inscribed
NIESYN Nikola 2007 POL
R --- inscribed
NOWAK Martyna 2007 POL
R --- inscribed
OSTROWSKA Paulina 2006 POL Piast Gliwice
R --- inscribed
PELON Patrycja 2005 POL UKS Start Opole
R --- inscribed
PORWOL Liliana 2006 POL RMKS Rybnik
R --- inscribed
PRZYWARA Julia 2005 POL
R --- inscribed
PUKOWIEC Alicja 2007 POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN
R --- inscribed
RADWAN Patrycja 2005 POL
R --- inscribed
RATYNA Magda 2007 POL
--- inscribed
REIL Kaja 2006 POL UKS TROJKA RADLIN
R --- inscribed
SLEZAK Katarzyna 2005 POL
R --- inscribed
SRODA Zuzanna 2005 POL UKS Sokolik Krosno
R --- inscribed
SZYMANSKA Aleksandra 2006 POL
R --- inscribed
SZYMANSKA Maja 2008 POL
R --- inscribed
SZYMCZYK Michalina 2007 POL Muszkieter Gliwice
R --- inscribed
TERCJAK Jagoda 2009 POL
R --- inscribed
TERCJAK Oliwia 2005 POL KS Szpada Wroclaw
R --- inscribed
VYSOTSKAYA Maryia 2007 POL
R --- inscribed
WILANOWSKA Maria 2006 POL
R --- inscribed
WINIARSKA Julia 2009 POL
R --- inscribed
ZAZULAK Anastazja 2005 POL
R --- inscribed
ESTEVES Leonor 2006 POR
L --- inscribed
MUNTEAN Andreea 2007 ROU
R --- inscribed
RAILEAN Laura 2005 ROU
R --- inscribed
GABUTTI ANNA 2006 SUI LUG Lugano
R --- inscribed
GOGNIAT Vanie 2005 SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
L --- inscribed
HAGENBUCH Eva 2006 SUI SESAF Fribourg
R --- inscribed
HEUBI Pauline 2005 SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
R --- inscribed
IBRANYAN Linda 2006 SUI LUG Lugano
R --- inscribed
LUSTI Andrina 2005 SUI ZFC Zürich
R --- inscribed
MAIGA Magda Louna 2006 SUI SEG Geneve
L --- inscribed
MICHAUD Mathilde 2005 SUI SEN Neuchâtel
R --- inscribed
RAMUZ Leonie 2006 SUI FCB Bern
R --- inscribed
REINIGER Antonia 2006 SUI SEB Basel
R --- inscribed
RIADI Salema 2006 SUI FCB Bern
R --- inscribed
SCALAMBRIN Stella Mahé 2005 SUI SEG Geneve
R --- inscribed
HUBINSKA Viviana 2007 SVK
R --- inscribed
KRNOVA Lujza 2007 SVK
R --- inscribed
RIEDL Maria 2006 SVK
L --- inscribed
BILOUS-GRIDZHAK Valeriia 2008 UKR
R --- inscribed
DMYTRUK Alina 2009 UKR
R --- inscribed
DZIUBAN Kateryna 2006 UKR
R --- inscribed
IVANOVA Milana 2008 UKR
L --- inscribed
KASYANENKO Kateryna 2005 UKR
R --- inscribed
KHARCHYNA Polina 2006 UKR
L --- inscribed
KORNIICHUK Yelyzaveta-Olha 2006 UKR
R --- inscribed
KOROTETSKA Kateryna 2005 UKR
L --- inscribed
KRAVCHUK Veronika 2007 UKR
R --- inscribed
KUSHTAN Kseniya 2006 UKR
R --- inscribed
LAMZA Kateryna 2005 UKR
R --- inscribed
LUKASH Sofiia 2006 UKR
R --- inscribed
MEMDZHANOVA Ievgeniia 2005 UKR Fechtzentrum Berlin
R --- inscribed
NERETINA Anastasiia 2007 UKR
R --- inscribed
SEREDA Mariia 2007 UKR
L --- inscribed
SIDENKO Sofiia 2005 UKR
R --- inscribed
SPYRYDONOVA Polina 2009 UKR
R --- inscribed
SVYSTUN Valeriia 2008 UKR
R --- inscribed
SYCH Tamara 2007 UKR
R --- inscribed
YAVTUSHENKO Yuliia 2006 UKR
R --- inscribed
CHIN Isabella 2005 USA
R --- inscribed
DROVETSKY Alexandra 2005 USA
R --- inscribed
FALLON Kyle 2006 USA
R --- inscribed
GAJJALA Sharika 2007 USA
R --- inscribed
GU Sarah 2006 USA
R --- inscribed
JAKEL Sophia 2006 USA
R --- inscribed
KHAMIS Yasmine 2006 USA
R --- inscribed
KIM Zoe 2007 USA
L --- inscribed
KUZNETSOV Victoria 2005 USA
R --- inscribed
LEE Michelle 2005 USA
L --- inscribed
LIN Katie 2005 USA
R --- inscribed
LIU Christina 2005 USA
R --- inscribed
LUO Ashley 2006 USA
R --- inscribed
MACHULSKY Leehi 2006 USA
R --- inscribed
MAO Amy 2005 USA
R --- inscribed
MCCUTCHEN Lauren 2005 USA
R --- inscribed
MEHROTRA Anya 2006 USA
R --- inscribed
NGUYEN Tallulah 2007 USA
R --- inscribed
WADE-CURRIE Ava 2005 USA
R --- inscribed
ZIGALO Elizabeth 2007 USA
R --- inscribed

252 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Athlete Federation lic N R
MIELKE Lisa Marie 2005 GER Fechtzentrum Berlin L GER 14

0 Pre-entries

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Referee C REIß Daniel GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.

Epee Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GROUPIERRE RAMIRO Ivan Salvador 2008 ARG
R --- inscribed
ZEMBORAIN NAVAJAS José Alejandro 2005 ARG
R --- inscribed
COLLING Herve 2007 BEL SC Parcival Leuven, Fechterring Hochwald
R --- inscribed
DE BOCK Cyrille 2005 BEL KSSMA Ronse
R --- inscribed
DE LAMPER Aeneas 2005 BEL Confrerie Gent
L --- inscribed
FELTZ Flavien 2006 BEL CRE Arlon
R --- inscribed
LOEMAN Leandro 2005 BEL Confrerie Gent
R --- inscribed
MUSAMBI Gabriel 2006 BEL CE Charlemagne
--- inscribed
SAMYN Ward 2007 BEL SC Parcival Leuven
R --- inscribed
TOCH Lars 2005 BEL Confrerie Gent
R --- inscribed
VAN COPPENOLLE Nicolas 2006 BEL SC Parcival Leuven
L --- inscribed
VAN DE STEENE Adrian 2006 BEL Confrerie Gent
R --- inscribed
VANDENBERGHE Corto 2006 BEL CE Charlemagne
R --- inscribed
BRODOWICZ Michal Norbert 2005 BLR
R --- inscribed
RADZIUK Aliaksandr 2006 BLR
R --- inscribed
REKISH Aliaksei 2005 BLR KIDS FENCE
R --- inscribed
VEI Yahor 2006 BLR
R --- inscribed
YAUSEYENKA Leu 2006 BLR
R --- inscribed
ADDO-DJAN Teodor 2006 CZE
R --- inscribed
COUFAL Jakub 2007 CZE Lokomotiva Pilsen
L --- inscribed
KRACMAN Tomas 2006 CZE BELA POD BEZDEZEM
R --- inscribed
KUCHAR Matej 2006 CZE SC Praha
R --- inscribed
KURAN Martin 2005 CZE
R --- inscribed
OSTALSKIY Ivan 2007 CZE Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
PROCHAZKA Ondrej 2005 CZE
R --- inscribed
SEJKORA Adam 2007 CZE
--- inscribed
SMUTNÝ Richard 2005 CZE USK Praha
R --- inscribed
VACHOVEC Matěj 2005 CZE
R --- inscribed
VÍTEK Jan 2005 CZE
L --- inscribed
VOLAK Patrik 2007 CZE
R --- inscribed
WALLER Adam 2007 CZE
R --- inscribed
WALLER Jonas 2008 CZE
L --- inscribed
ABDELMONEM Youssef 2006 EGY
--- inscribed
ELGEZZERY Badreldin 2006 EGY Gold Fencer Club
R --- inscribed
HASHY Eslam 2007 EGY
--- inscribed
HUSSEIN Ahmed 2005 EGY
R --- inscribed
BORODIN NESTERUK Ivan 2005 ESP
R --- inscribed
FRANCO ROBLES Xian 2005 ESP
--- inscribed
GAROLERA COMPTE Didac 2007 ESP
R --- inscribed
GILI LOPEZ Pau 2007 ESP SAC-B
R --- inscribed
HOMS JIMENEZ Jaume 2006 ESP SAC-B
R --- inscribed
LLEONARD RODRIGEZ Marcel 2006 ESP SAC-B
R --- inscribed
MOREJON ESCUDERO Jorge 2005 ESP
--- inscribed
ROCA VILARDEBO Alex 2007 ESP
R --- inscribed
RUIZ VELAYOS Angel 2005 ESP
R --- inscribed
GERM Ingemar 2005 EST En Garde Haapsalu
R --- inscribed
JAHU Edvin 2006 EST Tallinna Mook
--- inscribed
KHUDOBKIN Juri 2007 EST Tallinna Mook
R --- inscribed
KOEMETS Karl Egert 2006 EST Tallinna Mook
R --- inscribed
KOLESNIK Aleks 2006 EST Tallinna Mook
--- inscribed
KUUSK Sebastian 2005 EST Pohjakotkas
--- inscribed
LAASIK Oliver 2005 EST En Garde Haapsalu
R --- inscribed
LISKMAN Edgard 2008 EST Pohjakotkas
R --- inscribed
MURUMAA Mathias 2005 EST Tallinna Mook
R --- inscribed
PISNENKO Oskar 2006 EST En Garde Haapsalu
--- inscribed
SILDE Ken Keiro 2007 EST En Garde Haapsalu
R --- inscribed
RANTALA Einar 2005 FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
R --- inscribed
BARRE Maxime 2006 FRA NEVERS CE
L --- inscribed
BARRET Leo 2006 FRA
R --- inscribed
BLONDEAU Ludovic 2005 FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
R --- inscribed
BOULIERE Clement 2005 FRA
R --- inscribed
DUCHENE Noam 2007 FRA CEFL Florimont
R --- inscribed
GAUDICHAU Paul 2005 FRA
R --- inscribed
LESPONNE DENIS Matteo 2006 FRA
R --- inscribed
PETKANTCHIN Samuel 2006 FRA
R --- inscribed
RAHAMEFY Aina 2006 FRA
L --- inscribed
RAVELO DE TOVAR Samuel 2005 FRA
R --- inscribed
ROZE Clement 2005 FRA
R --- inscribed
SPEISMANN Theo 2005 FRA
L --- inscribed
BARLOW Oliver 2006 GBR
R --- inscribed
BEAUTYMAN Cador 2006 GBR
R --- inscribed
DIETRICH Avery 2005 GBR
R --- inscribed
GODFREY Lucas 2005 GBR
R --- inscribed
GOLANOWSKI Oliver 2006 GBR
L --- inscribed
GORYN Noah 2006 GBR
R --- inscribed
JONES Casey 2007 GBR
L --- inscribed
KEW Liam 2005 GBR Redhill and Reigate EC
R --- inscribed
LUMINEAU Tristan 2007 GBR
L --- inscribed
MACLENNAN Ben 2005 GBR
R --- inscribed
PEACH William 2005 GBR
R --- inscribed
PERKINS David 2005 GBR
R --- inscribed
SCOTT Angus 2005 GBR
L --- inscribed
SUNDER RAJAN Sameer 2007 GBR
R --- inscribed
TREBY Kynan 2005 GBR
R --- inscribed
WALMSLEY Oliver 2005 GBR
R --- inscribed
BÜLAU Matthew 2005 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
BUSCH Erik 2006 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
BUSCH Max 2005 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
KNABENREICH Julian 2005 GER FS Bielefelder TG
L --- inscribed
KUMMER Horant 2005 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
LADEMANN Louis 2005 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
MACHT Valentin Jannes 2005 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
PETERSEN Bertil 2005 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
PETERSEN Ole 2007 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
RUPPENTHAL Julius 2005 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R --- inscribed
RYAPOV Kaloyan 2005 GER Eintracht Frankfurt
R --- inscribed
SCHENKENGEL Joannes 2006 GER Heidenheimer SB
L --- inscribed
SPREMBERG Paul 2006 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
STRAUB Max 2006 GER ATSV Saarbrücken
R --- inscribed
ZIMMERMANN Frederik 2007 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
RASPOPTSIS Evangelos 2005 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
BALAZS Bence 2006 HUN
R --- inscribed
BORCSOK Koppany 2005 HUN
R --- inscribed
DUNAY Máté 2005 HUN
L --- inscribed
HORVÁTH Levente Zétény 2006 HUN
L --- inscribed
KERESZTES Ádám 2006 HUN
R --- inscribed
KIRALY Matyas 2006 HUN
R --- inscribed
KOVÁCS Bálint Tamás 2006 HUN
R --- inscribed
MEZO István Ottó 2006 HUN
R --- inscribed
SOMODY Bonca 2006 HUN
R --- inscribed
GERTSMAN Ron 2006 ISR
R --- inscribed
GHIVOLY Shai 2006 ISR
R --- inscribed
HARTAL Daniel 2007 ISR
R --- inscribed
KAMINER Leorui 2007 ISR
R --- inscribed
KNYAZIZKI Daniel 2007 ISR
R --- inscribed
MICHAELI Guy 2007 ISR
R --- inscribed
ROSH Ofir 2007 ISR
R --- inscribed
SARID Alon 2006 ISR
R --- inscribed
SEGAL Ilay 2005 ISR
R --- inscribed
SHENKAR Gilad 2007 ISR
R --- inscribed
BENETTI Dario 2007 ITA
R --- inscribed
BEZZINI Roberto 2005 ITA
R --- inscribed
BONDI Federico 2007 ITA
R --- inscribed
BOSSO Sebastiano 2005 ITA
R --- inscribed
CONFETTURA Giuseppe Antonio 2006 ITA
R --- inscribed
CULLA Andrea 2005 ITA
L --- inscribed
DI LILLO Danilo 2005 ITA
R --- inscribed
GAMBARDELLA Simone 2005 ITA
L --- inscribed
INTARTAGLIA Niccolo 2007 ITA
L --- inscribed
LEPORATI Ettore 2007 ITA
R --- inscribed
LIUZZI Massimo 2005 ITA
R --- inscribed
MARZIANI Giovanni 2006 ITA
R --- inscribed
PISTACCHI Valerio 2005 ITA
L --- inscribed
PULITI Lucio 2005 ITA
R --- inscribed
REGOLI Pierpaolo 2005 ITA
R --- inscribed
REVOLFATO Filippo 2006 ITA
R --- inscribed
SENA Cristiano 2006 ITA
R --- inscribed
SOMMA Salvatore 2005 ITA
R --- inscribed
STELLA Davide 2005 ITA
R --- inscribed
VERDUCHI Giacomo 2005 ITA
R --- inscribed
GAILIS Archibalds 2006 LAT BJSS Ridzene
--- inscribed
GRINKEVICS Luka 2007 LAT BJSS Ridzene
R --- inscribed
KNESTJAPINS Aleksandrs 2006 LAT
R --- inscribed
ZAMKOVOJS Daniils 2006 LAT BJSS Ridzene
R --- inscribed
MEDISAUSKAS Matas 2005 LTU Gaja-Dvikova
R --- inscribed
RAUKTYS Rytis 2008 LTU Gaja-Dvikova
R --- inscribed
SALYS Jonas 2005 LTU Gaja-Dvikova
R --- inscribed
SIMKEVICIUS Benas 2007 LTU Gaja-Dvikova
R --- inscribed
SIPAVICIUS Mindaugas 2006 LTU Gaja-Dvikova
R --- inscribed
SOSNA Daniel 2005 LTU Gintarine spaga
--- inscribed
SCHUMMER Felix 2007 LUX
R --- inscribed
BENTIVOGLI Leonardo 2007 NED s.v. Zaal Treffers
R --- inscribed
PIETERS Kyano 2007 NED SC Den Bosch
R --- inscribed
REMMEN Maurits 2005 NED s.v. RobbSchermen
R --- inscribed
STROOP Preston Ridley 2006 NED
R --- inscribed
VAN EDEREN Adam 2006 NED Holland Schermen
R --- inscribed
VISSER Zeb 2006 NED Fencing Ermelo
L --- inscribed
BREIVIK Viktor Jarl Hagen 2006 NOR Bygdø FK
L --- inscribed
EDELMANN Julius 2007 NOR Bergens FK
--- inscribed
HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap 2006 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
IZERGIN Markus 2006 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
KRASIKOVAS Emilis 2005 NOR Stavanger FK
R --- inscribed
MALVIK Aleksander 2005 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
MOE LUMB Tristan 2005 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
NORDTVEIT Didrik 2005 NOR Stavanger FK
L --- inscribed
ADAMCZYK Mikolaj 2007 POL
--- inscribed
BASIERAK Michal 2007 POL
R --- inscribed
BEDNARSKI Antoni 2007 POL
R --- inscribed
BEDNARSKI Blazej 2006 POL SKS FLESZ Swidnica
R --- inscribed
BERKOWICZ Jakub 2007 POL
R --- inscribed
BRZEZOWSKI Jan 2005 POL
--- inscribed
DLUGOKECKI Lubomir 2007 POL
R --- inscribed
DROBCZYK Franciszek 2007 POL Piast Gliwice
R --- inscribed
DROZDOWSKI Szymon 2005 POL
R --- inscribed
FECHNER Oskar 2007 POL OSC Berlin, UKS ATLAS Tarnowo Podgorne
R --- inscribed
FILEK Ireneusz 2005 POL SKS GRASS-HOPPER KALWARIA
R --- inscribed
GLADYSZCZAK Michał 2005 POL Akademia Szermierki W-WA
R --- inscribed
GLOGOWSKI Milosz 2005 POL
--- inscribed
GRZELAK Igor 2006 POL
R --- inscribed
GUSTA Seweryn 2007 POL Piast Gliwice
--- inscribed
HALADUDA Jakub 2005 POL
R --- inscribed
HAMERSKI Aleksander 2006 POL MKS Kusy Szczecin
R --- inscribed
HUWER Tymoteusz 2007 POL
R --- inscribed
JABLONSKI Marcin 2006 POL
R --- inscribed
KAPIAS Augustyn 2005 POL RMKS Rybnik
R --- inscribed
KESHK Nuri 2005 POL WARSZAWIANKA
R --- inscribed
KLEK Jonasz 2007 POL MKS Kusy Szczecin
R --- inscribed
KLUBKOWSKI Adrian 2006 POL UKS Start Opole
R --- inscribed
KLUGHARDT Hubert 2005 POL UKS MDK Olimp
--- inscribed
KLYTTA Pawel 2005 POL Piast Gliwice
R --- inscribed
KOSTIUKOV Kostiantyn 2008 POL
R --- inscribed
KOTUSIEWICZ Maciej 2008 POL
R --- inscribed
KROCHMALSKI Filip 2007 POL PKSz Warszawa
R --- inscribed
KUROWSKI Blazej 2007 POL Piast Gliwice
R --- inscribed
KUZNIK Bartosz 2007 POL
R --- inscribed
KWASNIK Dominik 2005 POL
--- inscribed
LAGAN Hubert 2005 POL
R --- inscribed
MADEJ Mikolaj 2006 POL MKS Gryf Mielec
R --- inscribed
MARCZAK Wojciech 2005 POL SKS FLESZ Swidnica
R --- inscribed
PARTYKA Czibor 2005 POL Piast Gliwice
R --- inscribed
PODSIADLO Kacper 2005 POL
R --- inscribed
PUCHALA Mikolaj 2005 POL WLKS Kmicic Częstochowa
L --- inscribed
SLAWEK Jeremi 2006 POL UKS Start Opole
R --- inscribed
SLEDZINSKI Ziemowit 2005 POL MKS Kusy Szczecin
R --- inscribed
SOJKA Adam 2005 POL RMKS Rybnik
R --- inscribed
SURMA Mikael 2007 POL
R --- inscribed
SZOSTEK Jakub 2005 POL UKS TROJKA RADLIN
R --- inscribed
SZUBSTARSKI Maciej 2007 POL
R --- inscribed
SZURLEJ Maciej 2005 POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw
R --- inscribed
SZYNAL Kacper 2006 POL AZS AWF Wroclaw
R --- inscribed
WALKOWIAK Szymon 2006 POL AZS AWF Wroclaw
R --- inscribed
WASIK Tadeusz 2007 POL
--- inscribed
WLODARCZYK Piotr 2008 POL
--- inscribed
WODNIAK Szymon 2006 POL
R --- inscribed
WOJCIECHOWSKI Szymon 2006 POL
R --- inscribed
WROBLEWSKI Bartosz 2007 POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN
R --- inscribed
ZALEWSKI Jan 2007 POL
--- inscribed
ZAREK Tymon 2007 POL UKS Start Opole
R --- inscribed
ZIAJOWSKI Aleksander 2007 POL
R --- inscribed
ZIELINSKI Franciszek 2005 POL
R --- inscribed
AL HAZAA Mohammed 2006 QAT Qatar Fencing Academy
R --- inscribed
AL OULAN Mohammed 2006 QAT Qatar Fencing Academy
R --- inscribed
AL QAHTANI Meshaal 2006 QAT Qatar Fencing Academy
R --- inscribed
AL-FADAAQ Jaber 2005 QAT
R --- inscribed
AL-HOTHI Mohammed 2007 QAT Qatar Fencing Academy
R --- inscribed
BERGER Jules 2006 SUI CEM Morges
R --- inscribed
BORER Pavlo 2006 SUI BFC Basel
R --- inscribed
CHARBONNET Samuel 2007 SUI SES Sion
R --- inscribed
DESMEULES Nathanael 2006 SUI CAL Lausanne
R --- inscribed
FAVRE Arthur 2006 SUI FCB Bern
R --- inscribed
ISCHI Eric 2006 SUI SEVM Vevey
R --- inscribed
LIONELLO Arturo 2006 SUI CAL Lausanne
R --- inscribed
PFEIFER Paul 2006 SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
R --- inscribed
SCHÄDELI Jonathan 2005 SUI AFCB Bern
R --- inscribed
SQUIERI Juliano Nicola 2007 SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
R --- inscribed
STÄHELI Maurice 2007 SUI CEFL Florimont
L --- inscribed
VON SCHONBORN Leopold 2007 SUI CAL Lausanne
R --- inscribed
WICHT Gianluca 2007 SUI SEG Geneve
R --- inscribed
WIDMER Neel 2005 SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
R --- inscribed
BALOG David 2005 SVK Akademia sermu
R --- inscribed
GRUNERT Adrian 2007 SVK
R --- inscribed
KOSTOVCIK Alex 2005 SVK Willard Kosice
R --- inscribed
LICHTNER Jakub Torben 2006 SVK
R --- inscribed
SENTIVAN Lukas 2007 SVK
L --- inscribed
ELG Elwin 2007 SWE WFF Örebro
R --- inscribed
YETER Yalgin 2005 TUR
R --- inscribed
AKAV Nikita 2006 UKR
R --- inscribed
CHORNOGOD Illia 2005 UKR
R --- inscribed
GUMENIUK Andriy 2005 UKR Khmelnitskiy
R --- inscribed
HORETSKYY Marian-Anton 2005 UKR
R --- inscribed
LAVRENTIEV Denys 2006 UKR
R --- inscribed
LEPKANYCH Kyryl 2006 UKR
L --- inscribed
MAISTRENKO Lev 2005 UKR
R --- inscribed
MAZUR Daniil 2005 UKR
R --- inscribed
MELNYK Viktor 2005 UKR
R --- inscribed
MYKYTENKO Maksym 2007 UKR
R --- inscribed
MYKYTENKO Oleh 2007 UKR
R --- inscribed
PERCHUK Maksym 2006 UKR
R --- inscribed
PLAKSIN Dmytro 2005 UKR
L --- inscribed
POMCHENKO Antonio 2005 UKR
R --- inscribed
RUSYN Maksym 2005 UKR Uzhgorod
R --- inscribed
SKYDAN Mykolai 2005 UKR Fechtclub München, KIEW
R --- inscribed
SLIUSAREV Mykhailo 2005 UKR Fechtclub München
R --- inscribed
SYDOROV Mykhailo 2006 UKR
R --- inscribed
VOINOV Danylo 2005 UKR
L --- inscribed
YEVTUSHENKO Nazar 2005 UKR
R --- inscribed
CHONG Christopher 2006 USA
R --- inscribed
GAO Daniel 2006 USA
R --- inscribed
GATZA Logan 2005 USA
R --- inscribed
GOHEL Dayus 2006 USA
R --- inscribed
GOLDFINE Ian 2006 USA
R --- inscribed
IMREK Samuel 2005 USA
R --- inscribed
JEYOON Ryan 2007 USA
R --- inscribed
JIN Nicholas 2006 USA
R --- inscribed
LEE Shwan 2006 USA
L --- inscribed
LIU Alexander 2005 USA
R --- inscribed
LONCAR Luka 2006 USA
R --- inscribed
RHYU Kozmo 2005 USA
R --- inscribed
SHAH Maximilian 2005 USA
R --- inscribed
SHIV Rishi 2005 USA
R --- inscribed
SIVAKUMAR Ajit 2005 USA
R --- inscribed
VAYSBUKH Konstantin 2005 USA
R --- inscribed
WU Joseph 2005 USA
L --- inscribed
YOUNG Peyton 2006 USA
R --- inscribed
ZHU Max 2005 USA
R --- inscribed
RIJMEN Matthias - BEL SC Parcival Leuven R --- cancelled  

285 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Athlete Federation lic N R

0 Pre-entries

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials
STRAUB Leon GER ATSV Saarbrücken (GER) Coach
BOXHEIMER Sabine GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) Parents
BÜTTNER Christian GER FC Leipzig (GER) Coach
FIEDLER Jörg GER FC Leipzig (GER) Coach
FANKHÄNEL Rico GER FC Oelsnitz (GER) Coach
KNABENREICH Martin GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER) Parents
KAKOSCHKE-SCHWIETZ Paul GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) Coach

Confirmed invitations

Referee C REIß Daniel GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.

Officials

GHIJS Laurent BEL Coach Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF
HUYSMANS Werner BEL Coach Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF
VAN COPPENOLLE Jeroen BEL Parents Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF