Back to list

Helexpo Cup
GRE ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚH
January 22, 2022 - January 23, 2022

Epee Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ABDINOVA Alfiya Emil 2005 AZE
R --- inscribed
GULIYEVA Aynur Sudef 2007 AZE
R --- inscribed
HASANLI Khadija 2007 AZE
R --- inscribed
RAHIMOVA Nazila Islamovna 2005 AZE
R --- inscribed
CHESHMEDJIEVA Viktoria 2007 BUL
R --- inscribed
PETKOVA Mateya 2007 BUL
--- inscribed
STEFANOVA Mihaela 2006 BUL
R --- inscribed
VELISLAVOVA Viktoria 2006 BUL
L --- inscribed
GARCIA BLANCO Paula 2007 ESP
R --- inscribed
GOMEZ LOPEZ Silvia 2007 ESP
R --- inscribed
LOZANO PORRAS Candela 2006 ESP
R --- inscribed
ORTEGA CURTO Alejandra 2005 ESP
R --- inscribed
AIVALIOTI Aikaterini 2008 GRE
R --- inscribed
ANTHOPOULOU Anastasia 2008 GRE XIFOMACHOS
R --- inscribed
ANTONIADOU Theodora 2005 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
BAGOURAKI Ioanna Markella 2005 GRE AKRITES
R --- inscribed
BINA Foteini 2006 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
BIZA Vasiliki 2006 GRE IRIDA
--- inscribed
CHRISTAKI Ines Norma 2007 GRE XIFOMACHOS
R --- inscribed
DIMOSTHENOUS Nafsika Olga 2008 GRE P.A.S. GIANNINA
L --- inscribed
ELEFTHERAKI Rafaela Eirini 2006 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
L --- inscribed
KALIMERI Olympia 2008 GRE L.O.VARIS
R --- inscribed
KARAMPASI Aspasia 2008 GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
R --- inscribed
KARANTZA Konstantina 2005 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
KARAOUSOGLOU Ioanna-Ioli 2006 GRE LYGKAS OMILOS XIFASKIAS PENTELIS
--- inscribed
KASIMATI Danai 2006 GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
L --- inscribed
KATSAROU Alexia 2007 GRE IRIDA
R --- inscribed
KATSOULI Zoi Maria 2006 GRE IRIDA
R --- inscribed
KEFALA TSOROU Styliani 2005 GRE L.O.VARIS
R --- inscribed
LELEKIDI Aikaterini Eleni 2006 GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
R --- inscribed
MATSOUKI Stavroula 2005 GRE LYGKAS OMILOS XIFASKIAS PENTELIS
--- inscribed
MOURIKI Argyrenia 2005 GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
L --- inscribed
MOUZOURAKI Filomila 2005 GRE IRIDA
R --- inscribed
PAGONI Konstantina 2008 GRE L.O.VARIS
R --- inscribed
PAGONI MARIA 2006 GRE L.O.VARIS
R --- inscribed
PALASKA Sofia 2007 GRE LYGKAS OMILOS XIFASKIAS PENTELIS
R --- inscribed
PAPADIMITRIOU Evgenia 2008 GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS
R --- inscribed
PAPADOPOULOU Lydia Sofia 2005 GRE LYGKAS OMILOS XIFASKIAS PENTELIS
L --- inscribed
PAPAPANOU Eleni 2006 GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS
R --- inscribed
PATSOURA Dimitra 2005 GRE AKRITES
R --- inscribed
PAVLIDOU Chara Ioanna 2008 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
RASPOPTSI Eleftheria Nefeli 2008 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
RENTOUMI Melina 2008 GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS
--- inscribed
ROKANA Christina 2006 GRE L.O.VARIS
R --- inscribed
SKEMPETZI Eirini Panagiota 2008 GRE IRIDA
R --- inscribed
SPANOU Nikoletta 2007 GRE IRIDA
R --- inscribed
SYROU TOURMAN Iris Anastasia 2009 GRE IRIDA
R --- inscribed
THANOPOULOU Eirini Maria 2005 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
TIRIAKIDOU Maria Christina 2005 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
TOULOUPI Maria 2008 GRE LYGKAS OMILOS XIFASKIAS PENTELIS
--- inscribed
TSALAMANIOU Eleni 2005 GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
R --- inscribed
TSATSARAKI Dimitra 2006 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
TSOURDI Evgenia 2007 GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS
L --- inscribed
VASILAKI Maria 2008 GRE IRIDA
R --- inscribed
VOUTSINA Myrto 2007 GRE LYGKAS OMILOS XIFASKIAS PENTELIS
R --- inscribed
BLAZHEVSKA Dafina 2007 MKD
R --- inscribed
DAMJANOSKA Iskra 2006 MKD
R --- inscribed
KOCEVSKA Neda 2006 MKD
R --- inscribed
STANCIULESCU Daria 2007 ROU
R --- inscribed
BOZIC Sarah 2006 SLO
R --- inscribed
DOROSKI Isidora 2008 SRB
R --- inscribed
PEKOVIC Danijela 2007 SRB
R --- inscribed
CAN Zulal 2009 TUR
R --- inscribed
CANBOLAT Berra 2008 TUR
R --- inscribed
DURMUS Badel 2006 TUR
R --- inscribed
EKEN Dila Naz 2008 TUR
R --- inscribed
ERSEZGIN Ela 2005 TUR
R --- inscribed
ERTURK Aleyna 2005 TUR
R --- inscribed
GOCER Ada 2006 TUR
R --- inscribed
GURSU Zeynep 2005 TUR
R --- inscribed
ISILAK Elif 2007 TUR
R --- inscribed
KARADAVUT Melike 2007 TUR
R --- inscribed
KAYMAK Hadiye Neslipir 2009 TUR
R --- inscribed
KORNAZ Ilgin 2006 TUR
R --- inscribed
ÖZCAN Kayra Naz 2007 TUR
R --- inscribed
SONMUS Damlanur 2005 TUR
R --- inscribed
SONMUS Yagmur 2005 TUR
R --- inscribed
SONYUKSEK Berra 2005 TUR
R --- inscribed
TANRIVERDI Zehra Beste 2006 TUR
R --- inscribed
TUNCA Elif Bilge 2005 TUR
R --- inscribed
YURTTAS Yagmur 2009 TUR
R --- inscribed

81 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Athlete Federation lic N R

1 Pre-entries

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials
KNABENREICH Martin GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER) Parents

Epee Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ARUSLANOV Raul 2005 AZE
R --- inscribed
HASANLI Orkhan 2006 AZE
R --- inscribed
HIDAYATOV Jamil 2005 AZE
R --- inscribed
LOEMAN Leandro 2005 BEL Confrerie Gent
R --- inscribed
SAMYN Ward 2007 BEL SC Parcival Leuven
R --- inscribed
VAN COPPENOLLE Nicolas 2006 BEL SC Parcival Leuven
L --- inscribed
COSTE Daniel 2005 BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro
R --- inscribed
ERMENKOV Timotey 2007 BUL Sofia
R --- inscribed
KOSTADINOV Alexander 2007 BUL
R --- inscribed
MIHALEV Nikolay 2007 BUL
R --- inscribed
POPOV Vladimir 2007 BUL
R --- inscribed
RASHAIDA Rahim 2005 BUL
R --- inscribed
TODOROV Viktor 2005 BUL Cherno more 69
L --- inscribed
TSANEV Yuliy 2006 BUL
R --- inscribed
YUSMEN Filip 2006 BUL
--- inscribed
ADAMOU Konstantinos 2008 CYP L.X.THESSALONIKIS
R --- inscribed
EMMANOUILIDIS Alexandros 2006 CYP AKRITES
R --- inscribed
THEODOROU Georgios 2007 CYP
R --- inscribed
DE LA CAL GUIJARRO Jaime 2005 ESP
--- inscribed
MARTIN GAMAZO Jose Miguel 2006 ESP
R --- inscribed
PRIM SERRADILLA Jaime 2005 ESP
R --- inscribed
RUIZ VELAYOS Angel 2005 ESP
R --- inscribed
SANCHEZ ALMOGUERA Ricardo 2006 ESP
R --- inscribed
URMENETA REPARAZ Mateo 2006 ESP
R --- inscribed
KEW Liam 2005 GBR Redhill and Reigate EC
R --- inscribed
KNABENREICH Julian 2005 GER FS Bielefelder TG
L --- inscribed
AIVALIOTIS Angelos Apostolos 2006 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
ALESTAS Georgios 2005 GRE IRIDA
--- inscribed
ANDREOU Aris 2007 GRE IRIDA
R --- inscribed
ANTONIOU Antonios Achilleas 2010 GRE IRIDA
R --- inscribed
ANTYPAS Nikolaos 2009 GRE IRIDA
L --- inscribed
ARMPER Emmanouil 2005 GRE IRIDA
R --- inscribed
AVRAMEAS Aristeidis 2009 GRE IRIDA
R --- inscribed
CHALVATZIS Vasileios 2005 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
DELIDIMITRIOU Athanasios 2008 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
DOUKIDIS Dimitrios 2007 GRE XIFOMACHOS
R --- inscribed
DOUKOPOULOS Georgios 2007 GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS
R --- inscribed
EFTHYMIADIS Panteleimon 2007 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
FOUKAS Vasileios 2007 GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
R --- inscribed
GRIGORIOU Konstantinos 2006 GRE XIFOMACHOS
R --- inscribed
KARAMPASIS Konstantinos 2006 GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
R --- inscribed
KATSINOS Stylianos 2006 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
KIMES Antonios 2008 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
KOSTOULAS Pantelis 2008 GRE XIFOMACHOS
R --- inscribed
MAVROMATIS Achilleas 2005 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
L --- inscribed
MINOS Fotios 2009 GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU
L --- inscribed
NTONAS SPOURTOUDIS Dionysios 2007 GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS
R --- inscribed
NTOUNOUSIS Andreas 2006 GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS
L --- inscribed
PAPAIOANNOU Athanasios 2007 GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS
R --- inscribed
PAPAIOANNOU Evangelos 2006 GRE P.A.S. GIANNINA
R --- inscribed
PAPANIKOLAOU Christos 2008 GRE XIFOMACHOS
R --- inscribed
PASSIAS Nikolaos 2007 GRE A.A. IOANNINON
--- inscribed
PERRI Jonathan 2009 GRE IRIDA
R --- inscribed
POLYCHRONIDIS Panagiotis 2008 GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS
L --- inscribed
POUTACHIDIS Christos 2008 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
RAPTOPOULOS Orfeas 2007 GRE IRIDA
R --- inscribed
RASPOPTSIS Evangelos 2005 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
RITENAUER Romanos Konstantinos 2007 GRE IRIDA
R --- inscribed
SARDELAS Georgios 2007 GRE IRIDA
--- inscribed
SDIROS Georgios 2005 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
STAVARIS Gerasimos Nikolaos 2005 GRE IRIDA
--- inscribed
SYROS-TOURMAN Alexandros 2007 GRE IRIDA
R --- inscribed
THEODOROPOULOS Panagiotis 2006 GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
L --- inscribed
TIKELLIS Konstantinos 2007 GRE N.G.S. THESSALONIKIS IRAKLIS 1908
R --- inscribed
TSALAMANIOS Dimitrios 2006 GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
R --- inscribed
TSOKAS Vasileios 2008 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
TSOUKALAS Stavros 2007 GRE XIFOMACHOS
R --- inscribed
VELLIOS Alexandros 2008 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
L --- inscribed
VOULIKAS Apostolos 2008 GRE XIFOMACHOS
R --- inscribed
DAMJANOSKI Petar 2008 MKD
R --- inscribed
GAJDOV Gorazd 2006 MKD
R --- inscribed
TODOROVSKI Matej 2007 MKD
R --- inscribed
SZURLEJ Maciej 2005 POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw
R --- inscribed
CORBU Cristian 2005 ROU
R --- inscribed
MARGHESCU Rares 2005 ROU
R --- inscribed
MEZINGER Marton 2005 ROU
R --- inscribed
NICA Iustin 2006 ROU
R --- inscribed
PADUREANU David 2006 ROU
R --- inscribed
PETRACHE George 2006 ROU
R --- inscribed
POPESCU Alexandru Stefan 2005 ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti
R --- inscribed
SITA Stefan 2005 ROU
R --- inscribed
BOZIC Brin 2005 SLO SK Ljubljana
R --- inscribed
CERNJAK Leon Svit 2006 SLO SK Ljubljana
R --- inscribed
HVALA Vito 2007 SLO SK Ljubljana
R --- inscribed
PAVLIN Jakob 2005 SLO SK Ljubljana
R --- inscribed
PONIKVAR Lars 2005 SLO SK Ljubljana
R --- inscribed
AKDURAK Cem 2006 TUR
R --- inscribed
AKKUNCU Semih 2005 TUR
R --- inscribed
ARSLAN Mustafa Cagatay 2005 TUR
R --- inscribed
CETINKAYA Yigit 2006 TUR
R --- inscribed
ELIBOL Halis Efe 2005 TUR
R --- inscribed
ERGÜN Telat Ulas 2007 TUR
R --- inscribed
KALENDER Ruzgar 2007 TUR
R --- inscribed
KILIC Berkin Yalim 2006 TUR
R --- inscribed
KOC Mert Ahmet 2007 TUR
R --- inscribed
MERIC Murat 2005 TUR
R --- inscribed
ÖGÜT Cinar 2005 TUR
R --- inscribed
OKTAY Egemen 2005 TUR
R --- inscribed
ÖNER Cengizhan 2006 TUR Alanya Eskrim SK
R --- inscribed
ORAN Goksu Mert 2008 TUR
R --- inscribed
SAFCI Ardic Karan 2005 TUR
R --- inscribed
YETER Yalgin 2005 TUR
R --- inscribed

102 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Officials

MINNEN Guy BEL Coach Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF