Back to list

Coupe du Danube
SVK Bratislava
January 14, 2022 - January 16, 2022

Epee Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ILYUSHCHENKO Anastasiia 2006 AIN
R --- Inscribed
KRYMOVA Galina 2005 AIN
L --- Inscribed
POLOZOVA Yulia 2005 AIN
R --- Inscribed
RUSTAMOVA Anastasiia 2005 AIN CYSS RMB 3
R --- Inscribed
ZAKHAROVA Arina 2007 AIN
L --- Inscribed
CHEVAUX Lena 2005 AUT FTS Dornbirn
R --- Inscribed
HARTMANN Lilly 2006 AUT FTS Dornbirn
R --- Inscribed
HOFEGGER Elena Maria 2006 AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub
R --- Inscribed
PASIC Rea 2006 AUT UWK Graz
R --- Inscribed
RIEDE Julia 2006 AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub
R --- Inscribed
RÜDISSER Nola 2007 AUT FTS Dornbirn
R --- Inscribed
ABDINOVA Alfiya Emil 2005 AZE
R --- Inscribed
GULIYEVA Aynur Sudef 2007 AZE
R --- Inscribed
HASANLI Khadija 2007 AZE
R --- Inscribed
RAHIMOVA Nazila Islamovna 2005 AZE
R --- Inscribed
GIORDANO Ginevra 2005 BRA FC Leipzig, CAP Paulistano, Ass. Scherma Pro Vercelli
R --- Inscribed
STEFANOVA Mihaela 2006 BUL
R --- Inscribed
SUCHKOVA Alexandra 2006 BUL
R --- Inscribed
VELISLAVOVA Viktoria 2006 BUL
L --- Inscribed
ADAMCOVA Anita 2006 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
R --- Inscribed
CEJNAROVÁ Barbora 2007 CZE
L --- Inscribed
COUFALOVA Natalie 2008 CZE Dukla Olomouc
R --- Inscribed
KACEROVA Katerina 2007 CZE
R --- Inscribed
KAHABKOVA Eliska 2008 CZE
R --- Inscribed
KONECNA Petra 2006 CZE
L --- Inscribed
KÜHNOVÁ Karolína 2007 CZE
R --- Inscribed
MARCIKOVA Sara 2006 CZE
R --- Inscribed
MIKLENDOVÁ Valérie 2007 CZE
R --- Inscribed
ROVENSKA Emma 2007 CZE
--- Inscribed
SAFRANKOVA Adela 2006 CZE BELA POD BEZDEZEM
R --- Inscribed
SLUSNA Karolina 2006 CZE
R --- Inscribed
SMIDOVA Daniela 2005 CZE
R --- Inscribed
ŠVECOVÁ Klára 2006 CZE
R --- Inscribed
TABORSKA Sofie 2008 CZE
R --- Inscribed
TYRPEKLOVA Amelie 2006 CZE SC Praha
R --- Inscribed
URBANKOVA Klara 2005 CZE
R --- Inscribed
VACHOVA Tereza 2005 CZE USK Praha
R --- Inscribed
VYSLOUŽILOVÁ Vanda 2007 CZE SC Praha
R --- Inscribed
ZAVITKOVSKA Zuzana 2008 CZE
R --- Inscribed
ZIEGLEROVÁ Adéla 2005 CZE
R --- Inscribed
REDLICH Fenja Apsarah 2007 DEN Glostrup FK
R --- Inscribed
ABAJO SALCEDO Lucia 2008 ESP
R --- Inscribed
GARCIA BLANCO Paula 2007 ESP
R --- Inscribed
GOMEZ LOPEZ Silvia 2007 ESP
R --- Inscribed
GONZALEZ HUERTAS Martina 2006 ESP
R --- Inscribed
LINARES URBINA Helena 2006 ESP
R --- Inscribed
LOZANO PORRAS Candela 2006 ESP
R --- Inscribed
NAJERA PESO Jimena 2005 ESP
--- Inscribed
ORTEGA GARCIA Aitana 2005 ESP
R --- Inscribed
PEREZ GARCIA Andrea 2007 ESP
R --- Inscribed
PINYOL TOMAS Daniela 2006 ESP
R --- Inscribed
PUIG JIMENEZ Eva 2007 ESP
R --- Inscribed
RAMIREZ PEINADO Sofia 2003 ESP
R --- Inscribed
RUIZ VAZQUEZ Maria 2006 ESP
R --- Inscribed
SANZ DEL POZO Maria 2005 ESP
R --- Inscribed
TORREGO ALVAREZ Martina 2006 ESP
R --- Inscribed
ANIS Dinara 2006 EST Tallinna Mook
L --- Inscribed
AUS Sandra 2005 EST Tallinna Mook
L --- Inscribed
BOBROVA Elizaveta 2005 EST SBSK Draakon
R --- Inscribed
EMBRICH Maria 2005 EST IREM
R --- Inscribed
JAANI Kleer 2005 EST En Garde Haapsalu
R --- Inscribed
PROOSVÄLI Anneli 2006 EST En Garde Haapsalu
R --- Inscribed
TRYNOVA Julia 2008 EST En Garde Haapsalu
R --- Inscribed
TRYNOVA Svetlana 2005 EST En Garde Haapsalu
R --- Inscribed
HÄMÄLÄINEN Emma 2006 FIN Hyvinkään Miekkailijat
R --- Inscribed
PALLASVESA Inka 2005 FIN Habda Helsinki
R --- Inscribed
BARTHEL Cleophee 2006 FRA
R --- Inscribed
DESCHAMPS Agathe 2005 FRA
R --- Inscribed
DOQUET Anaelle 2005 FRA
R --- Inscribed
GENIEZ Faustine 2005 FRA BEAUVAIS ACA
R --- Inscribed
HARTVICK Ninon 2005 FRA
R --- Inscribed
LAHAROTTE Gwendoline Agathe 2006 FRA
R ---
Suspended until 30.01.2024
LARBI Rayhana 2005 FRA
R --- Inscribed
MASCHAS Julie 2005 FRA PARIS UC
R --- Inscribed
MORTECRETTE Enora 2005 FRA BEAUVAIS ACA
R --- Inscribed
REMBI Rubeen 2008 FRA
R --- Inscribed
ROPOSTE Amélie 2005 FRA
R --- Inscribed
SAVINO Chiara 2005 FRA
R --- Inscribed
SCHANGEL Margaux 2006 FRA
R --- Inscribed
STEIMER Sophie 2007 FRA
R --- Inscribed
TARIN Lana 2006 FRA
L --- Inscribed
VAILLAND Melia 2005 FRA BERGOIATA
R --- Inscribed
GERHARDT Sofia 2007 GBR Knightsbridge Fencing Club
R --- Inscribed
JONES Sabrina 2005 GBR
R --- Inscribed
LATTANZIO Charlotte 2005 GBR Knightsbridge Fencing Club
R --- Inscribed
AMIAN Laura 2005 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- Inscribed
AMLER Annika 2005 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- Inscribed
AYTEKIN Cagla 2007 GER Eintracht Frankfurt
L --- Inscribed
BERNSTEIN Viktoria 2006 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- Inscribed
BIENEFELD Maya 2005 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R --- Inscribed
BODE Josephine 2007 GER MTV Saalfeld
R --- Inscribed
BOXHEIMER Sonja 2005 GER
R --- Inscribed
CEVIKOL Eda 2007 GER Eintracht Frankfurt
R --- Inscribed
GONANO Juna 2005 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- Inscribed
ILLIG Fiona 2006 GER TV Kaufbeuren
R --- Inscribed
KALTENBACH Philine 2006 GER SV Waldkirch
L --- Inscribed
LÜTZENKIRCHEN Lina 2005 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
L --- Inscribed
MARX Charlotte 2005 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- Inscribed
MIELKE Lisa Marie 2005 GER FC Leipzig
L --- Inscribed
NÜSSELER Lisa-Marie 2007 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- Inscribed
OLSEN Nora 2007 GER FC Leipzig
L --- Inscribed
RANK Marie Leonore 2005 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
L --- Inscribed
STEFFENS Eva 2006 GER CEB Biel/Bienne, Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R --- Inscribed
SZALAY Clara 2006 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- Inscribed
TOMIC Mariella 2005 GER
R --- Inscribed
ZWICKER Isabella 2005 GER FC Konstanz, FSF Fechtschule Starzynski Flawil
R --- Inscribed
KARAOUSOGLOU Ioanna-Ioli 2006 GRE LYGKAS OMILOS XIFASKIAS PENTELIS
--- Inscribed
MOURIKI Argyrenia 2005 GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
L --- Inscribed
PALASKA Sofia 2007 GRE LYGKAS OMILOS XIFASKIAS PENTELIS
R --- Inscribed
PAPADOPOULOU Lydia Sofia 2005 GRE LYGKAS OMILOS XIFASKIAS PENTELIS
L --- Inscribed
BUCZKÓ Gréta 2006 HUN
R --- Inscribed
DOMA Boglarka 2006 HUN
R --- Inscribed
FABIAN Kamilla 2005 HUN
R --- Inscribed
FRANKO Kata 2005 HUN
R --- Inscribed
GACHÁLYI Gréta 2006 HUN
R --- Inscribed
HERENDI Greta 2006 HUN
R --- Inscribed
HERKE Réka 2006 HUN
L --- Inscribed
ILLES Fanni 2005 HUN
R --- Inscribed
IMRE Luca Mária 2005 HUN
R --- Inscribed
JAKOBI Júlia 2006 HUN
R --- Inscribed
KALMAN Zille 2005 HUN
R --- Inscribed
KOVACS Emese 2005 HUN
R --- Inscribed
NAGY Blanka Virág 2006 HUN
L --- Inscribed
NAGY Emma 2006 HUN
R --- Inscribed
NEBALD Franciska Zita 2006 HUN MTK
R --- Inscribed
PATRI Maja 2005 HUN
R --- Inscribed
SZALMA Sara 2006 HUN
L --- Inscribed
SZILARD Anna 2008 HUN
R --- Inscribed
TARSOLY Borbala 2006 HUN
L --- Inscribed
VARGA Flora Luca 2007 HUN
R --- Inscribed
WIMMER Dorina 2005 HUN MTK
R --- Inscribed
COHEN Michal 2006 ISR
L --- Inscribed
FREIREICH Maya 2006 ISR
R --- Inscribed
KRAVETS Alexandra 2008 ISR
L --- Inscribed
OSSIPOV Viki 2005 ISR
L --- Inscribed
SHUKUROV Mihal 2006 ISR
R --- Inscribed
YIZHAKI Yuval 2005 ISR
R --- Inscribed
AMICI Giulia 2005 ITA
R --- Inscribed
BARDASCINO Mariafernanda 2006 ITA Acc. Scherma Marchesa Torino
R --- Inscribed
CALVANESE Alessandra 2005 ITA Cs Nedo Nadi
R --- Inscribed
CRISTOFOLETTO Allegra 2005 ITA Scherma Treviso M Ettore Geslao
L --- Inscribed
DALIA Sveva 2005 ITA Pisascherma
R --- Inscribed
DI MARTINO Ludovica 2006 ITA SC San Nicola
L --- Inscribed
GIUFFRÈ Benedetta Barbara Maria 2005 ITA Catania Scherma
L --- Inscribed
GREGGI Costanza 2005 ITA SC Roma
R --- Inscribed
GUERRIERI Martina 2006 ITA Ss Lazio Scherma Ariccia
R --- Inscribed
LAMONACA Kaja 2005 ITA Ginnastica Victoria
R --- Inscribed
MADRIGNANI Benedetta 2005 ITA CS La Spezia
R --- Inscribed
NICOLI Anna 2006 ITA Comini Padova
R --- Inscribed
ORSO Eleonora 2005 ITA Ass. Scherma Pro Vercelli
R --- Inscribed
PAULIS Giulia 2006 ITA Fiamme Oro Roma
R --- Inscribed
PENSA Francesca Vannina Chiara 2005 ITA Sala Di Scherma Societa Del Giardino
R --- Inscribed
PIATTI Katerina 2006 ITA Acc. Scherma Marchesa Torino
L --- Inscribed
ROSIELLO Giulia 2006 ITA Posillipo Napoli
R --- Inscribed
SBARZELLA Eleonora 2005 ITA CdS Terni
R --- Inscribed
TREGLIA Elisa 2005 ITA SC Formia
R --- Inscribed
VITALI Asia 2006 ITA Circ. Schermistico Forlivese
R --- Inscribed
ZOGNO Federica 2006 ITA Ginnastica Victoria
R --- Inscribed
JONYNAITE Kamila 2006 LTU
L --- Inscribed
NARBUTAITE Monika 2005 LTU Gaja-Dvikova
R --- Inscribed
PROKOPOVIC Karina 2005 LTU Gintarine spaga
R --- Inscribed
PYLINOVA Anastasija 2005 LTU Gintarine spaga
R --- Inscribed
BLAZHEVSKA Dafina 2007 MKD
R --- Inscribed
DAMJANOSKA Iskra 2006 MKD
R --- Inscribed
KOCEVSKA Neda 2006 MKD
R --- Inscribed
REESINCK Sophie 2005 NED
R --- Inscribed
VAN GRINSVEN Luca 2005 NED SC Den Bosch
R --- Inscribed
CHARKIEWICZ Karolina 2006 POL
R --- Inscribed
CIESLIK Cecylia 2005 POL PKSz Warszawa
R --- Inscribed
CISZCZON Maria 2009 POL WARSZAWIANKA
R --- Inscribed
CZAJKA Emilia 2005 POL RMKS Rybnik
R --- Inscribed
DROBCZYK Pola 2005 POL
R --- Inscribed
GARUS Oliwia 2006 POL
--- Inscribed
GŁOWA Weronika 2007 POL
R --- Inscribed
GOCZAŁ Alicja 2007 POL
R --- Inscribed
HALEMBA Antonina 2006 POL UKS Wolodyjowski
R --- Inscribed
JANECZEK Oliwia 2008 POL Muszkieter Gliwice
R --- Inscribed
JEDRZEJEC Wiktoria 2007 POL
R --- Inscribed
KORDULA Antonina 2005 POL RMKS Rybnik
R --- Inscribed
KOZDEBA Weronika 2006 POL
R --- Inscribed
MISIAK Laura 2007 POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN
R --- Inscribed
OSTROWSKA Paulina 2006 POL Piast Gliwice
R --- Inscribed
PORWOL Liliana 2006 POL RMKS Rybnik
R --- Inscribed
RATYNA Magda 2007 POL
R --- Inscribed
SLEZAK Katarzyna 2005 POL
R --- Inscribed
SZYMCZYK Michalina 2007 POL Muszkieter Gliwice
R --- Inscribed
TERCJAK Oliwia 2005 POL KS Szpada Wroclaw
R --- Inscribed
DRAGAN Alexandra 2006 ROU
R --- Inscribed
HOTCA Daria 2005 ROU
R --- Inscribed
IONESCU Ilinca 2005 ROU
R --- Inscribed
MUNTEAN Andreea 2007 ROU
R --- Inscribed
RAILEAN Laura 2005 ROU
R --- Inscribed
STANCIULESCU Daria 2007 ROU
R --- Inscribed
TOMSA Ana 2007 ROU
R --- Inscribed
ABAEVA Valeriia 2005 RUS
R --- Inscribed
ARMAGANOVA Sofiya 2008 RUS
L --- Inscribed
BOCHAROVA Anastasia 2005 RUS
R --- Inscribed
BORODINA Maria 2006 RUS
R --- Inscribed
CHERCHESOVA Lilana 2006 RUS
R --- Inscribed
DIACHKOVA Mariia 2007 RUS Dinamo-Kazan
R --- Inscribed
ERINA Daria 2005 RUS
R --- Inscribed
FROLOVA Arina 2007 RUS
R --- Inscribed
KOVTUN Aleksandra 2005 RUS
L --- Inscribed
SANNIKOVA Mariya 2005 RUS
R --- Inscribed
SHUMSKAIA Sofiia 2006 RUS
R --- Inscribed
SKATINA Bozhena 2006 RUS CSKA Moscow
R --- Inscribed
TARASOVA Sofia 2005 RUS CYSS RMB 3
R --- Inscribed
TSUSHKO Sofia 2005 RUS
R --- Inscribed
ZABELINA Anastasiia 2006 RUS
L --- Inscribed
ELBEZ Shana 2006 SUI CEFL Florimont
R --- Inscribed
GOGNIAT Vanie 2005 SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
L --- Inscribed
HEUBI Pauline 2005 SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
R --- Inscribed
LUSTI Andrina 2005 SUI ZFC Zürich
R --- Inscribed
MAIGA Magda Louna 2006 SUI SEG Geneve
L --- Inscribed
MICHAUD Mathilde 2005 SUI SEN Neuchâtel
R --- Inscribed
RAMUZ Leonie 2006 SUI FCB Bern
R --- Inscribed
REINIGER Antonia 2006 SUI SEB Basel
R --- Inscribed
RIADI Salema 2006 SUI FCB Bern
R --- Inscribed
SCALAMBRIN Stella Mahé 2005 SUI SEG Geneve, CS Giuseppe Delfino Ivrea
R --- Inscribed
ARENDAS Laura 2007 SVK
L --- Inscribed
HUBINSKA Viviana 2007 SVK
R --- Inscribed
KRNOVA Lujza 2007 SVK
R --- Inscribed
PONCAKOVA Natalia 2007 SVK
R --- Inscribed
RIEDL Maria 2006 SVK
L --- Inscribed
ROSENBERGEROVA Ella 2008 SVK
R --- Inscribed
CEDERLUND Elsa 2006 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R --- Inscribed
ERIKSSON Linnea 2008 SWE FFF Stockholm
R --- Inscribed
HARDING Alma 2006 SWE AFiL Lund
R --- Inscribed
LIPPERT Neolie 2007 SWE FFF Stockholm
L --- Inscribed
LJUNGBERG Clara 2007 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R --- Inscribed
ULLTJÄRN Louise 2006 SWE FFF Stockholm
R --- Inscribed
WESTMAN Elda 2006 SWE MF19 Malmö
R --- Inscribed
LIN Ashley 2006 TPE
R --- Inscribed
CANKAYA Ozlem Lidya 2005 TUR
R --- Inscribed
MÜSTECAPLIOGLU ADA 2005 TUR
R --- Inscribed
BILOUS-GRIDZHAK Valeriia 2008 UKR
R --- Inscribed
BULKO Veronika 2006 UKR
R --- Inscribed
CONRAD Emily 2007 UKR CAL Lausanne
R --- Inscribed
DMYTRUK Alina 2009 UKR
R --- Inscribed
DZIUBAN Kateryna 2006 UKR
R --- Inscribed
HARCHENKO Nadiia 2005 UKR
R --- Inscribed
KASYANENKO Kateryna 2005 UKR
R --- Inscribed
KHARCHYNA Polina 2006 UKR
L --- Inscribed
KORNIICHUK Yelyzaveta-Olha 2006 UKR
R --- Inscribed
KOROTETSKA Kateryna 2005 UKR
L --- Inscribed
KRAVCHUK Veronika 2007 UKR
R --- Inscribed
KUSHTAN Kseniya 2006 UKR
R --- Inscribed
LAMZA Kateryna 2005 UKR
R --- Inscribed
LUKASH Sofiia 2006 UKR
R --- Inscribed
MAKSYMENKO Anna 2007 UKR SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
R --- Inscribed
MEMDZHANOVA Ievgeniia 2005 UKR Fechtzentrum Berlin
R --- Inscribed
ROMANOVA Oleksandra 2005 UKR CAL Lausanne
R --- Inscribed
SEREDA Mariia 2007 UKR
L --- Inscribed
SVYSTUN Valeriia 2008 UKR
R --- Inscribed
SYCH Tamara 2007 UKR
R --- Inscribed
CHIN Isabella 2005 USA
R --- Inscribed
DROVETSKY Alexandra 2005 USA
R --- Inscribed
FALLON Kyle 2006 USA
R --- Inscribed
GAJJALA Sharika 2007 USA
R --- Inscribed
GEBALA Natalie 2005 USA
R --- Inscribed
GU Sarah 2006 USA
R --- Inscribed
JAKEL Sophia 2007 USA
R --- Inscribed
KHAMIS Yasmine 2006 USA
R --- Inscribed
KIM Zoe 2007 USA
L --- Inscribed
KUZNETSOV Victoria 2005 USA
R --- Inscribed
LEE Michelle 2005 USA
L --- Inscribed
LEUNG Natalie 2005 USA
R --- Inscribed
LIN Katie 2005 USA
R --- Inscribed
LIU Christina 2005 USA
R --- Inscribed
MACHULSKY Leehi 2006 USA
R --- Inscribed
MAO Amy 2005 USA
R --- Inscribed
MCCUTCHEN Lauren 2005 USA
R --- Inscribed
MEHROTRA Anya 2006 USA
R --- Inscribed
NGUYEN Tallulah 2007 USA
R --- Inscribed
RUNIONS Emersyn 2006 USA
R --- Inscribed
TEMIRYAEV Anna 2005 USA
R --- Inscribed
WADE-CURRIE Ava 2005 USA
R --- Inscribed
ZIGALO Elizabeth 2007 USA
R --- Inscribed

277 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Athlete Federation lic N R
JIRMANN Mathilde 2006 GER FC Leipzig R GER 44
RÖSELER Josie 2005 GER FC Leipzig R GER 37
ZIMMERMANN Judith Alexandra 2005 GER FC Leipzig R GER 41
OBERENDER Yara 2005 GER FC Oelsnitz R GER -
VON BOGENDORFF Larissa Xenia 2006 GER FC Oelsnitz R GER 29
WALL Loreley Thais 2005 GER Fechtergilde Südholstein R GER 28
LIBRALATO Sara 2008 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen R GER 27
REIHS Meika 2007 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen R GER 31
BEHRENS Maike 2005 GER Heidenheimer SB R GER 32
WALDMANN Victoria 2008 GER TV Augsburg R GER 30
YOOSEFI Daria 2007 GER Heidenheimer SB L GER 26
RIEMER Jana-Ada 2006 GER TV Kaufbeuren L GER 51

34 Pre-entries

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials
ZENT Viktor GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) Coach
HOLLSTEIN Kai GER FC Konstanz (GER) Coach
VAN DER KOELEN Marco GER FC Moers (GER) Coach
VON BOGENDORFF Leslie GER FC Oelsnitz (GER) Coach
HERTEL Matthias GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) Coach
MARX Valentino GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER) Coach
MARX Stefanie GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER) Parents
MOLTER Peter GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER) Coach
SPAUTZ Falk GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) Coach
TYKHOMYROV Sascha UKR Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) Coach
KNABENREICH Martin GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER) Parents
MÜLLER Henrik GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER) Coach
STEFFENS Werner GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) Parents
STEIN Philipp GER Heidenheimer SB (GER) Coach
VON JONQUIERES Matthias GER SSV Ettal (GER) Coach
VON JONQUIERES Renate GER SSV Ettal (GER) Parents
BECKMANN Benedikt GER SV Angern (GER) Coach
SZEGEDI Zoltan GER TSF Ditzingen (GER) Coach
KAKOSCHKE-SCHWIETZ Paul GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) Coach
BRACHT Andrea GER TV Kaufbeuren (GER) Parents
RIEBLINGER Fabian GER TV Kaufbeuren (GER) Coach
EIFLER Peter GER TV Wetzlar (GER) Coach
Referee CN ETTENGRUBER Marcel GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee B REIß Daniel GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee CN UFTRING Niklas GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.

Ranking lists

2021 Sächsische Rangliste U17 Women's Epee Sächsischer Fechtverband e.V.
2021 Deutsche Rangliste U17 Women's Epee Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
2021 Nationell Ranking U17 Women's Epee Svenska Fäktförbundet
2021 Sélection U17 Women's Epee Schweiz. Fechtverband
2021 Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM U17 Women's Epee Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
2021 Danske Udtagelses Pointlister U17 Women's Epee Dansk Fægte-Forbund
2021 Arvokilpailuranking U17 Women's Epee Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
2021 Kansallinen ranking U17 Women's Epee Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
2022 EFC (unofficial) U17 Women's Epee European Fencing Confederation
2022 Sélection U17 Women's Epee Schweiz. Fechtverband
2022 Kansallinen ranking U17 Women's Epee Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
2022 Nationell Ranking U17 Women's Epee Svenska Fäktförbundet
2021 EFC (unofficial) U17 Women's Epee European Fencing Confederation
2021 Württembergische Rangliste U17 Women's Epee Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V.
2021 Nationell Ranking U17 Women's Epee Svenska Fäktförbundet
2021 Sélection U17 Women's Epee Schweiz. Fechtverband
2021 Kansallinen ranking U17 Women's Epee Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto

Epee Women's U17 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials
Referee CN FRANKEN Leo GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.

Ranking lists

2022 EFC (unofficial) U17 Women's Epee European Fencing Confederation
2021 EFC (unofficial) U17 Women's Epee European Fencing Confederation

Epee Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KOLOBOVNIKOV Gleb 2005 AIN
R --- Inscribed
SAFIN Danil 2006 AIN
R --- Inscribed
DEISL Markus 2005 AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg
R --- Inscribed
HERTEL David 2005 AUT FK Wiener Neudorf
L --- Inscribed
KOHLWEG Marwin 2005 AUT FCT Treibach
R --- Inscribed
SPIEGEL Robert Casper 2005 AUT FTS Dornbirn
R --- Inscribed
ARUSLANOV Raul 2005 AZE
R --- Inscribed
HASANLI Orkhan 2006 AZE
R --- Inscribed
HIDAYATOV Jamil 2005 AZE
R --- Inscribed
DE BOCK Cyrille 2005 BEL KSSMA Ronse
R --- Inscribed
DE LAMPER Aeneas 2005 BEL Confrerie Gent
L --- Inscribed
FELTZ Flavien 2006 BEL CRE Arlon
R --- Inscribed
LOEMAN Leandro 2005 BEL Confrerie Gent
R --- Inscribed
RIJMEN Matthias 2006 BEL SC Parcival Leuven
R --- Inscribed
SAMYN Ward 2007 BEL SC Parcival Leuven
R --- Inscribed
TOCH Lars 2005 BEL Confrerie Gent
R --- Inscribed
VAN COPPENOLLE Nicolas 2006 BEL SC Parcival Leuven
L --- Inscribed
VANDENBERGHE Corto 2006 BEL CE Charlemagne
R --- Inscribed
COSTE Daniel 2005 BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro
R --- Inscribed
KOSTADINOV Alexander 2007 BUL
R --- Inscribed
PETKANTCHIN Samuel 2006 BUL
R --- Inscribed
RASHAIDA Rahim 2005 BUL
R --- Inscribed
YUSMEN Filip 2006 BUL
R --- Inscribed
MUSAMBI Gabriel Angel 2006 COD CE Charlemagne
R --- Inscribed
FILIPČIĆ Roko 2005 CRO MK Lokomotiva Zagreb
R --- Inscribed
MARIĆ Marin 2006 CRO MK Osijek
R --- Inscribed
RIMAC Ivan 2007 CRO MK Osijek
R --- Inscribed
ŠIMUNKOVIĆ Marko 2005 CRO HAMK Mladost
R --- Inscribed
SINOVČIĆ Fran 2005 CRO MK Inter
R --- Inscribed
ADDO DJAN Theodor Ezekiel 2006 CZE
R --- Inscribed
CHOUN Karim 2005 CZE
R --- Inscribed
COUFAL Jakub 2007 CZE Lokomotiva Pilsen
L --- Inscribed
GAISLER Jakub 2005 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Teplice
R --- Inscribed
HRADSKY Jakub 2006 CZE
--- Inscribed
KRACMAN Tomas 2006 CZE BELA POD BEZDEZEM
R --- Inscribed
KUCHAR Matej 2006 CZE SC Praha
R --- Inscribed
POSPISIL Matej 2006 CZE
R --- Inscribed
PROCHAZKA Ondrej 2005 CZE
R --- Inscribed
SEJKORA Adam 2007 CZE
--- Inscribed
SMUTNÝ Richard 2005 CZE USK Praha
R --- Inscribed
VACH Daniel 2005 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Teplice
R --- Inscribed
VACHOVEC Matěj 2005 CZE
R --- Inscribed
VÍTEK Jan 2005 CZE
L --- Inscribed
VOLAK Patrik 2007 CZE
R --- Inscribed
WALLER Adam 2007 CZE
R --- Inscribed
WALLER Jonas 2008 CZE
L --- Inscribed
REDLICH Tobias Anon 2005 DEN Trekanten København
R --- Inscribed
ELGEZZERY Badreldin 2006 EGY Gold Fencer Club
R --- Inscribed
BORODIN NESTERUK Ivan 2005 ESP
R --- Inscribed
DE LA CAL GUIJARRO Jaime 2005 ESP
R --- Inscribed
FRANCO ROBLES Xian 2005 ESP
R --- Inscribed
GILI LOPEZ Pau 2007 ESP SAC-B
R --- Inscribed
LEBHARD GOMEZ Eliot 2006 ESP
--- Inscribed
LLEONART RODRÍGUEZ Marcel 2006 ESP SAC-B
R --- Inscribed
MARTIN LOPEZ Jorge 2006 ESP
--- Inscribed
MORA MORENO Alonso 2005 ESP
L --- Inscribed
OPPIZZIO SUAREZ Diego 2005 ESP
--- Inscribed
PEREIRA EIRIZ Jorge 2006 ESP
R --- Inscribed
PEREZ WEBER Juan 2006 ESP
R --- Inscribed
PRIM SERRADILLA Jaime 2005 ESP
R --- Inscribed
RICARTE MARCUELLO Lucas 2005 ESP
--- Inscribed
RUIZ VELAYOS Angel 2005 ESP
R --- Inscribed
SANCHEZ ALMOGUERA Ricardo 2006 ESP
R --- Inscribed
SANCHEZ BURGUI Yeray 2006 ESP
R --- Inscribed
TOMAS PUJOL Ferran 2005 ESP
--- Inscribed
UGAZ VIDAL Mateo 2005 ESP
R --- Inscribed
URMENETA REPARAZ Mateo 2006 ESP
R --- Inscribed
DORONIN Nikita 2005 EST SBSK Draakon
R --- Inscribed
GERM Ingemar 2005 EST En Garde Haapsalu
R --- Inscribed
JAHU Edvin 2006 EST Tallinna Mook
R --- Inscribed
KOLESNIK Aleks 2006 EST Tallinna Mook
R --- Inscribed
LAASIK Oliver 2005 EST En Garde Haapsalu
R --- Inscribed
MURUMAA Mathias 2005 EST Tallinna Mook
R --- Inscribed
JÄRVI Kerkko 2007 FIN Habda Helsinki
L --- Inscribed
LAURÉN Linus 2005 FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
L --- Inscribed
MARKKULA Henri 2005 FIN Turun Miekkailijat
R --- Inscribed
PAHKALA Peik 2005 FIN Habda Helsinki
R --- Inscribed
RANTALA Einar 2005 FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
R --- Inscribed
ASTRELLA Niklas 2007 FRA
R --- Inscribed
BARRE Maxime 2006 FRA NEVERS CE
L --- Inscribed
BLONDEAU Ludovic 2005 FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
R --- Inscribed
BOULIERE Clement 2005 FRA
R --- Inscribed
COICAUD Jules 2005 FRA ORNON ESCR
R --- Inscribed
DOUET Arthur 2005 FRA
R --- Inscribed
DUCHENE Noam 2007 FRA CEFL Florimont
R --- Inscribed
GARY Gavin 2005 FRA
L --- Inscribed
LESPONNE DENIS Matteo 2006 FRA
L --- Inscribed
LOUF Gabriel 2005 FRA
R --- Inscribed
PERRIER Alexis 2005 FRA BEAUVAIS ACA
R --- Inscribed
RAHAMEFY Aina 2006 FRA
L --- Inscribed
SALIN Liam 2006 FRA
R --- Inscribed
SPEISMANN Theo 2005 FRA
L --- Inscribed
BROOKE Alec 2005 GBR
L --- Inscribed
DEGORCE Raphaël 2005 GBR SEG Geneve
R --- Inscribed
KEW Liam 2005 GBR Redhill and Reigate EC
R --- Inscribed
PERKINS David 2005 GBR
R --- Inscribed
SUNDER RAJAN Sameer 2007 GBR
R --- Inscribed
BESKOROVAJNYI Anton 2005 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- Inscribed
BÜLAU Matthew 2005 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- Inscribed
BUSCH Max 2005 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- Inscribed
DENG Levi 2008 GER Eintracht Frankfurt
R --- Inscribed
KLADDE Ole 2006 GER Osnabrücker SC
R --- Inscribed
KNABENREICH Julian 2005 GER FS Bielefelder TG
L --- Inscribed
KUMMER Horant 2005 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- Inscribed
KUNNIG Carl 2006 GER
R --- Inscribed
LADEMANN Louis 2005 GER FC Leipzig
R --- Inscribed
PETERSEN Bertil 2005 GER FC Leipzig
R --- Inscribed
PETERSEN Ole 2007 GER FC Leipzig
R --- Inscribed
RUPPENTHAL Julius 2005 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R --- Inscribed
RYAPOV Kaloyan 2005 GER Eintracht Frankfurt
R --- Inscribed
SCHENKENGEL Joannes 2006 GER Heidenheimer SB
L --- Inscribed
SCHMIDT Jann-Rouven 2005 GER TV Wetzlar
R --- Inscribed
SIGMUND Philip 2005 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- Inscribed
SPREMBERG Paul 2006 GER FC Leipzig
R --- Inscribed
STANGE Jakob 2005 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R --- Inscribed
VON JONQUIERES Johannes 2005 GER SSV Ettal
R --- Inscribed
WINKER Leonard 2007 GER TV Augsburg
R --- Inscribed
ZIMMERMANN Frederik 2007 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- Inscribed
KARAMPASIS Konstantinos 2006 GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
R --- Inscribed
THEODOROPOULOS Panagiotis 2006 GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
L --- Inscribed
TSALAMANIOS Dimitrios 2006 GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
R --- Inscribed
ANTAL Máté Bálint 2007 HUN
R --- Inscribed
BALAZS Bence 2006 HUN
R --- Inscribed
BENE Csongor 2005 HUN
R --- Inscribed
BORCSOK Koppany Levente 2005 HUN
R --- Inscribed
DUNAY Máté 2005 HUN
R --- Inscribed
FARKAS Bulcsú 2005 HUN FC Offenbach
R --- Inscribed
HORVATH Adam 2005 HUN
R --- Inscribed
HORVATH Mark 2006 HUN
R --- Inscribed
KANVASI Emil 2006 HUN
R --- Inscribed
KARÁCSONY Ábel 2005 HUN
R --- Inscribed
KELEMEN Boldizsar 2007 HUN
R --- Inscribed
KERESZTES Ádám 2006 HUN
R --- Inscribed
KIRALY Matyas 2006 HUN
R --- Inscribed
KO Agoston 2005 HUN BVSC BUDAPEST
R --- Inscribed
LEGRADI Balint 2007 HUN
R --- Inscribed
NAGY Nandor 2005 HUN
R --- Inscribed
PELLE Domonkos 2006 HUN BHSE BUDAPEST
R --- Inscribed
PLUHÁR László 2006 HUN
R --- Inscribed
SIMONYAI Olivér 2005 HUN
R --- Inscribed
VERES Máté 2005 HUN
R --- Inscribed
PIETROBELLI Giacomo Patrick 2005 IRL Sala Di Scherma Societa Del Giardino
R --- Inscribed
BARUCH Omer 2005 ISR
R --- Inscribed
DAINOV Adam 2005 ISR Club Modiin
R --- Inscribed
KHAPERSKIY Fedor 2006 ISR
L --- Inscribed
LIMAN Bental 2006 ISR
R --- Inscribed
BRAVI Federico 2005 ITA Societa Schermistica Lughese
L --- Inscribed
COMPAROTTO Giorgio 2005 ITA Sala Di Scherma Societa Del Giardino
R --- Inscribed
CORTINI Leonardo 2006 ITA Circ. Schermistico Forlivese
R --- Inscribed
DE POL Enrico 2005 ITA Societa Schermistica Lughese
L --- Inscribed
DI LAZZARO Alessandro 2005 ITA Ss Lazio Scherma Ariccia
R --- Inscribed
FERRANDINA Lawrence Pascal Paolo 2005 ITA SC Bari
L --- Inscribed
GALASSI Matteo 2005 ITA Centro Sportivo Carabinieri
R --- Inscribed
GIONFRIDDO Niccolo' 2005 ITA Polisportiva Scherma Bergamo
L --- Inscribed
LOCATELLI Marco Francesco 2005 ITA Polisportiva Scherma Bergamo
R --- Inscribed
MARI Massimo 2005 ITA Sala Di Scherma Societa Del Giardino
R --- Inscribed
MASTROMARINO Fabio 2005 ITA Scherma Pistoia 1894
R --- Inscribed
PULITI Lucio 2005 ITA SC Roma
R --- Inscribed
REVOLFATO Filippo 2006 ITA CS Castelfranco Veneto
R --- Inscribed
RIZZI Jacopo 2005 ITA Polisportiva Scherma Bergamo
R --- Inscribed
ROSSI Matteo 2005 ITA Acc. della Spada Rubicone
R --- Inscribed
SALA Lupo Indro Luca 2005 ITA Bresso Ass. Schermistica
R --- Inscribed
SIMEONE Alessandro 2006 ITA Scherma Treviso M Ettore Geslao
R --- Inscribed
VERDUCHI Giacomo 2005 ITA Ass. Scherma Pro Vercelli
R --- Inscribed
MEDISAUSKAS Matas 2005 LTU Gaja-Dvikova
R --- Inscribed
SIPAVICIUS Mindaugas 2006 LTU Gaja-Dvikova
R --- Inscribed
SOSNA Daniel 2005 LTU Gintarine spaga
R --- Inscribed
COLLING Herve 2007 LUX SC Parcival Leuven, CE Luxembourg
R --- Inscribed
BENTIVOGLI Leonardo 2007 NED s.v. Zaal Treffers, Circ. Ravennate Della Spada
R --- Inscribed
STROOP Preston Ridley 2006 NED
R --- Inscribed
VAN EDEREN Adam 2006 NED Holland Schermen
R --- Inscribed
VISSER Zeb 2006 NED s.v. Scaramouche
L --- Inscribed
BRZEZOWSKI Jan 2005 POL
--- Inscribed
FILEK Ireneusz 2005 POL SKS GRASS-HOPPER KALWARIA
R --- Inscribed
GIEDROJC Jerzy 2005 POL KS Szpada Wroclaw
R --- Inscribed
GLADYSZCZAK Michał 2005 POL Akademia Szermierki W-WA
R --- Inscribed
KAPIAS Augustyn 2005 POL RMKS Rybnik
R --- Inscribed
KESHK Nuri 2005 POL WARSZAWIANKA
R --- Inscribed
KLUGHARDT Hubert 2005 POL UKS MDK Olimp
R --- Inscribed
KLYTTA Pawel 2005 POL Piast Gliwice
R --- Inscribed
KROCHMALSKI Filip 2007 POL PKSz Warszawa
R --- Inscribed
MARCZAK Wojciech 2005 POL WARSZAWIANKA
R --- Inscribed
PUCHALA Mikolaj 2005 POL WLKS Kmicic Częstochowa
L --- Inscribed
SOJKA Adam 2005 POL RMKS Rybnik
R --- Inscribed
SZURLEJ Maciej 2005 POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw
R --- Inscribed
WALKOWIAK Szymon 2006 POL AZS AWF Wroclaw
R --- Inscribed
WASIK Tadeusz 2007 POL
R --- Inscribed
WŁODARCZYK Piotr 2008 POL
R --- Inscribed
WOJCIECHOWSKI Szymon 2006 POL
L --- Inscribed
ZALEWSKI Jan 2007 POL
L --- Inscribed
ZIAJOWSKI Aleksander 2007 POL
R --- Inscribed
CIMPAN Anton 2005 ROU
R --- Inscribed
CORBU Cristian 2005 ROU
R --- Inscribed
GHENCEA Mihai 2007 ROU
R --- Inscribed
GURZA Luca 2005 ROU
R --- Inscribed
MARGHESCU Rares 2005 ROU
R --- Inscribed
MEZINGER Marton 2005 ROU
R --- Inscribed
NICA Iustin 2006 ROU
R --- Inscribed
PADUREANU David 2006 ROU
R --- Inscribed
PETRACHE George 2006 ROU
R --- Inscribed
POPESCU Alexandru Stefan 2005 ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti
R --- Inscribed
SITA Stefan 2005 ROU
R --- Inscribed
TUFAN Raul 2005 ROU
R --- Inscribed
CHEBOTAREV Anton 2005 RUS
R --- Inscribed
CHERNOUSOV Igor 2005 RUS
R --- Inscribed
CHUEV Sergei 2005 RUS
L --- Inscribed
ELOVIKOV Georgii 2005 RUS
R --- Inscribed
KRUPKO Oleg 2007 RUS
R --- Inscribed
MIKHAILUK Aleksandr 2006 RUS
R --- Inscribed
MOSKOVSKII Timofei 2006 RUS
R --- Inscribed
PTASHNIK Evgenii 2005 RUS
L --- Inscribed
SMYSHLYAEV Gleb 2005 RUS
R --- Inscribed
TSYPLAKOV Oleg 2006 RUS
R --- Inscribed
VOROBEV Vladimir 2005 RUS
R --- Inscribed
ZLOBIN Daniil 2005 RUS
R --- Inscribed
BABBUCCI Gabriele 2006 SLO San Giusto Scherma
R --- Inscribed
BOZIC Brin 2005 SLO SK Ljubljana
R --- Inscribed
CERNJAK Leon Svit 2006 SLO SK Ljubljana
R --- Inscribed
HVALA Vito 2007 SLO SK Ljubljana
L --- Inscribed
MUSTAR Jernej 2006 SLO SK Ljubljana
R --- Inscribed
PONIKVAR Lars 2005 SLO SK Ljubljana
R --- Inscribed
BORER Pavlo 2006 SUI BFC Basel
R --- Inscribed
DESMEULES Nathanael 2006 SUI CAL Lausanne
R ---
Suspended until 07.02.2024
ELMIGER Aloys 2006 SUI SEVM Vevey
R --- Inscribed
FAVRE Arthur 2006 SUI FCB Bern
R --- Inscribed
ISCHI Eric 2006 SUI SEVM Vevey
R --- Inscribed
LIONELLO Arturo 2006 SUI CAL Lausanne
R --- Inscribed
PFEIFER Paul 2006 SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
R --- Inscribed
SCHÄDELI Jonathan 2005 SUI AFCB Bern
R --- Inscribed
SQUIERI Juliano Nicola 2007 SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
R --- Inscribed
STÄHELI Maurice 2007 SUI CEFL Florimont
L --- Inscribed
VON SCHONBORN Leopold 2007 SUI CAL Lausanne
R --- Inscribed
WICHT Gianluca 2007 SUI SEG Geneve
R --- Inscribed
WIDMER Neel 2005 SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
R --- Inscribed
BALOG David 2005 SVK Akademia sermu
R --- Inscribed
GRUNERT Adrian 2007 SVK
R --- Inscribed
KOSTOVCIK Alex 2005 SVK Willard Kosice
R --- Inscribed
LICHTNER Jakub Torben 2006 SVK
R --- Inscribed
MIKO Lukas 2008 SVK
R --- Inscribed
MRAVEC Lukas 2007 SVK
R --- Inscribed
ONDO Daniel 2005 SVK Willard Kosice
L --- Inscribed
ROSENBERGER Maros 2006 SVK
R --- Inscribed
SENTIVAN Lukas 2007 SVK
L --- Inscribed
BOLMSTRAND Viggo 2007 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R --- Inscribed
BOUMEDIENNE Sami 2005 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R --- Inscribed
BRANDBERG Hugo 2005 SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
R --- Inscribed
BRANDBERG Nils 2008 SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
R --- Inscribed
ELG Elwin 2007 SWE FFF Stockholm
R --- Inscribed
PERSSON TÖRN Caspian 2005 SWE YFK Ystad
R --- Inscribed
PETTERSSON Isac 2005 SWE
R --- Inscribed
RASIN Erik 2006 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R --- Inscribed
WESTRING Theo 2007 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R --- Inscribed
ERGÜN Telat Ulas 2007 TUR
R --- Inscribed
ÖGÜT Cinar 2005 TUR
R --- Inscribed
OZTIRYAKI Ali 2005 TUR
R --- Inscribed
SAFCI Ardic Karan 2005 TUR
R --- Inscribed
SARACAYDIN Genc 2006 TUR
R --- Inscribed
SECIK Ali Mustafa 2005 TUR
R --- Inscribed
YETER Yalgin 2005 TUR
R --- Inscribed
BALBUZA Vladyslav 2005 UKR
R --- Inscribed
CHORNOGOD Illia 2005 UKR
R --- Inscribed
GUMENIUK Andrii 2005 UKR Khmelnitskiy
R --- Inscribed
HORETSKYY Marian-Anton 2005 UKR
R --- Inscribed
LAVRENTIEV Denys 2006 UKR
R --- Inscribed
LEPKANYCH Kyryl 2006 UKR
L --- Inscribed
MAISTRENKO Lev 2005 UKR
R --- Inscribed
MAZUR Daniil 2005 UKR
R --- Inscribed
MELNYK Viktor 2005 UKR
R --- Inscribed
MYKYTENKO Maksym 2007 UKR
R --- Inscribed
MYKYTENKO Oleh 2007 UKR
R --- Inscribed
PERCHUK Maksym 2006 UKR
R --- Inscribed
PLAKSIN Dmytro 2005 UKR
L --- Inscribed
POMCHENKO Antonio 2005 UKR
R --- Inscribed
SKYDAN Mykolai 2005 UKR Fechtclub München, KIEW
R --- Inscribed
SLIUSAREV Mykhailo 2005 UKR Fechtclub München
R --- Inscribed
STROKATOV Volodymyr 2005 UKR
R --- Inscribed
SYDOROV Mykhailo 2006 UKR
R --- Inscribed
VOINOV Danylo 2006 UKR
L --- Inscribed
YEVTUSHENKO Nazar 2005 UKR
R --- Inscribed
CHONG Christopher 2006 USA
R --- Inscribed
CLICK Aiden 2006 USA
R --- Inscribed
FRAY Alexander 2005 USA
R --- Inscribed
GAO Daniel 2006 USA
R --- Inscribed
GATZA Logan 2005 USA
R --- Inscribed
GOHEL Dayus 2006 USA
R --- Inscribed
GOLDFINE Ian 2006 USA
R --- Inscribed
IMREK Samuel 2005 USA
L --- Inscribed
IYOKI Kent 2005 USA
R --- Inscribed
JEYOON Ryan 2007 USA
R --- Inscribed
KROPP Jackson 2005 USA
R --- Inscribed
LIU Alexander 2005 USA
R --- Inscribed
LONCAR Luka 2006 USA
R --- Inscribed
MISHIMA Torata 2005 USA
R --- Inscribed
RHYU Kozmo 2005 USA
R --- Inscribed
SHAH Maximilian 2005 USA
R --- Inscribed
SIVAKUMAR Ajit 2005 USA
R --- Inscribed
VAYSBUKH Konstantin 2005 USA
R --- Inscribed
WU Joseph 2005 USA
L --- Inscribed
YOUNG Peyton 2006 USA
R --- Inscribed
VAN DE STEENE Adrian - BEL Confrerie Gent R --- Cancelled  
PELLETTA Francesco - SWE FFF Stockholm R --- Cancelled  
SÖNNERGREN Simon - SWE MF19 Malmö R --- Cancelled  

298 Entries, 0 Pending, 3 Cancelled

Athlete Federation lic N R
TASOUDIS Pâris 2005 BEL CE Charlemagne R BEL 29
ALBRECHT Anton 2006 GER FC Leipzig R GER 86
MACHT Valentin Jannes 2005 GER FC Leipzig R GER 51
RÖSELER Felix 2007 GER FC Leipzig R GER 91
GWALANI Nayan Carl 2006 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim R GER 26
HILPERT Philip 2005 GER R GER 57
LOCHNER Kai-Moritz 2006 GER R GER 127
NOE Louis 2007 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim R GER 77
REINHART Raphael 2005 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim R GER -
HILDEBRANDT Clemens 2005 GER Fechtcentrum Halle R GER 24
HÖLLER Vincent Maurice 2006 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen R GER 70
PRINZ Jonathan Luis 2006 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen R GER 42
WIENANDS Jeremy 2005 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen R GER 38
WOLFERTZ Marius 2005 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen R GER 69
BUSCH Erik 2006 GER Heidenheimer SB R GER 39
MÜLLER Benno 2007 GER FC Leipzig R GER 30
PURAT Christian 2008 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen R GER 67

25 Pre-entries

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials
BOXHEIMER Sabine GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) Parents
CEVIKOL Sercan TUR Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) Parents
FANKHÄNEL Rico GER FC Oelsnitz (GER) Coach
STANGE Dirk GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) Coach
KALTENBACH Andreas GER SV Waldkirch (GER) Parents
KALTENBACH Viviane GER SV Waldkirch (GER) Parents
LANGENBACHER Andy GER SV Waldkirch (GER) Coach
RUPPENTHAL Jörg GER SV Waldkirch (GER) Coach
RODE Viktoria GER TV Kaufbeuren (GER) Parents
Referee CN ETTENGRUBER Marcel GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee B REIß Daniel GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee CN UFTRING Niklas GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.

Ranking lists

2021 Sächsische Rangliste U17 Men's Epee Sächsischer Fechtverband e.V.
2021 Deutsche Rangliste U17 Men's Epee Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
2021 Nationell Ranking U17 Men's Epee Svenska Fäktförbundet
2021 Sélection U17 Men's Epee Schweiz. Fechtverband
2021 Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM U17 Men's Epee Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
2021 Danske Udtagelses Pointlister U17 Men's Epee Dansk Fægte-Forbund
2021 Arvokilpailuranking U17 Men's Epee Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
2021 Kansallinen ranking U17 Men's Epee Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
2022 EFC (unofficial) U17 Men's Epee European Fencing Confederation
2022 Sélection U17 Men's Epee Schweiz. Fechtverband
2022 Nationell Ranking U17 Men's Epee Svenska Fäktförbundet
2022 Kansallinen ranking U17 Men's Epee Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
2021 EFC (unofficial) U17 Men's Epee European Fencing Confederation
2021 Württembergische Rangliste U17 Men's Epee Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V.
2021 Nationell Ranking U17 Men's Epee Svenska Fäktförbundet
2021 Sélection U17 Men's Epee Schweiz. Fechtverband
2021 Kansallinen ranking U17 Men's Epee Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto

Epee Men's U17 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BELGIUM
LOEMAN Leandro (2005 R)
TOCH Lars (2005 R)
DE LAMPER Aeneas (2005 L)
COLLING Herve (2007 R)
BEL --- Inscribed
BELGIUM 2
FELTZ Flavien (2006 R)
VAN COPPENOLLE Nicolas (2006 L)
DE BOCK Cyrille (2005 R)
VAN DE STEENE Adrian (2006 R)
BEL --- Inscribed

2 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials
Referee CN FRANKEN Leo GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.

Ranking lists

2022 EFC (unofficial) U17 Men's Epee European Fencing Confederation
2021 EFC (unofficial) U17 Men's Epee European Fencing Confederation

Foil Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HOLLER Paul 2006 AUT StLFC Graz
R --- Inscribed
HUBNER Maximilian 2006 AUT FCW Wels
R --- Inscribed
KÜTTNER Kilian 2005 AUT ASC Wien
L --- Inscribed
KÜTTNER Nicolas 2007 AUT ASC Wien
R --- Inscribed
LUTZ Simon 2005 AUT StLFC Graz
R --- Inscribed
MELOT DE BEAUREGARD Matisse 2006 AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg
R --- Inscribed
PECNIK Georg 2006 AUT FCW Wels
L --- Inscribed
PRIBAS Fabian Alexi 2005 AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg
R --- Inscribed
SKRABITZ Tim 2006 AUT StLFC Graz
R --- Inscribed
BLAHA Vojtech 2006 CZE Sokol Vrsovice
R --- Inscribed
CHLEBOUN Matyas 2006 CZE Serm Ostrava
L --- Inscribed
CHVÁTAL Josef 2005 CZE Sokol Brno
R --- Inscribed
DUSEK Jakub 2007 CZE Serm Liberec
R --- Inscribed
HASÍK Jáchym 2005 CZE TJ Slezan Opava
R --- Inscribed
HOLY Lev Michael 2006 CZE Sokol Brno, Comini Padova
R --- Inscribed
HŮLEK Vít 2005 CZE
R --- Inscribed
KAVECKY Max 2008 CZE
R --- Inscribed
KORAB Tadeas 2007 CZE
--- Inscribed
LARYS Matyas 2005 CZE TJ Slezan Opava
--- Inscribed
LENC Ludek 2006 CZE Serm Liberec
L --- Inscribed
MALY Patrik 2006 CZE Bohemians Praha
R --- Inscribed
ROTA Ondrej 2007 CZE Serm Liberec
R --- Inscribed
STEPNICKA Petr 2006 CZE TJ Slezan Opava
--- Inscribed
STLUKA Vojtěch 2006 CZE
R --- Inscribed
VESELÝ Šimon 2006 CZE
R --- Inscribed
VRTILEK Jakub 2005 CZE Sokol Brno
R --- Inscribed
CARLIER CARLSEN Nicolai 2006 DEN Trekanten København
R --- Inscribed
HUNDBORG Thor 2005 DEN Trekanten København
R --- Inscribed
KARLSEN Marcus Anthony 2007 DEN
R --- Inscribed
SCHULZ Maksymilian 2005 DEN Varde FK
R --- Inscribed
SCHWARTZ Theo Alexander 2006 DEN Trekanten København
R --- Inscribed
SKJØDT Elvis Munk 2006 DEN Trekanten København
R --- Inscribed
VAABEN Frode 2007 DEN Trekanten København
L --- Inscribed
AGUINAGA PROCEL Pedro Jose 2007 ECU
R --- Inscribed
AGUINAGA PROCEL Thomas Esteban 2009 ECU
R --- Inscribed
GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ Mauro 2007 ESP
R --- Inscribed
KIM YUOM San 2007 ESP
R --- Inscribed
REGUEIRO RODRIGUEZ Pablo 2005 ESP
R --- Inscribed
WINTER FERNANDEZ Bruno 2005 ESP
R --- Inscribed
ANDRIAMASINARIVO Noah 2006 FRA PARIS CEP
L --- Inscribed
BRAULT Baptiste 2005 FRA SENLIS 3A
R --- Inscribed
CAILLOUX OTT Arthur 2005 FRA
R --- Inscribed
CRIST Numa 2005 FRA
R --- Inscribed
DE BELVAL Jean-Baptiste 2005 FRA
R --- Inscribed
DELGADO Matheo 2005 FRA
L --- Inscribed
DUBREUIL Maxime 2006 FRA PARIS CEP
R --- Inscribed
DURAND Marc Xuan-Wang 2005 FRA PARIS CEP, Pro Patria Et Libertate Busto Arsizio
R --- Inscribed
HELMY-COCOYNACQ Adrien 2005 FRA PARIS CEP
R --- Inscribed
JOLIBOIS Ferdinand 2007 FRA ASM BELFORT
R --- Inscribed
KERNEIS Eliot 2005 FRA
R --- Inscribed
LATRUBESSE Benjamin 2005 FRA
R --- Inscribed
LEONETTI Thomas 2005 FRA
R --- Inscribed
PARPEYRAT FOURNEL Ulysse 2007 FRA
R --- Inscribed
PRADEL Louis 2005 FRA
R --- Inscribed
RAHIER Timothee 2005 FRA
R --- Inscribed
SPICHIGER Antoine 2005 FRA LYON SE
R --- Inscribed
TOULOT VERDIER Auquelin 2006 FRA
R --- Inscribed
VALIERE Hugo 2005 FRA
R --- Inscribed
YANG Mathieu 2006 FRA
R --- Inscribed
ARCHER Mihkel 2006 GBR Newham Swords
R --- Inscribed
BEARDMORE ESTEBAN Sebastian 2006 GBR
L --- Inscribed
CAMPBELL YATES Indio 2005 GBR Fencers Club London
R --- Inscribed
COOK Jaimie 2005 GBR Salle Holyrood
R --- Inscribed
KENNEDY Alexander 2005 GBR
L --- Inscribed
KISS Dominic 2005 GBR
R --- Inscribed
LAUGA William 2005 GBR
R --- Inscribed
PENMAN Callum 2006 GBR Salle Holyrood
R --- Inscribed
THOMPSON Alastair 2006 GBR
R --- Inscribed
ULFERTS KILPATRICK Nye 2005 GBR Salle Holyrood
L --- Inscribed
WALLIN Xavier 2005 GBR Cobham Fencing Club
R --- Inscribed
BARBY Henrik 2007 GER FC Moers
L --- Inscribed
BECKMANN Otto 2007 GER SV Angern
R --- Inscribed
BERGERT Michael 2007 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- Inscribed
BLOCHWITZ Anton 2006 GER TV Markkleeberg
L --- Inscribed
DIESTELKAMP Niklas 2005 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- Inscribed
EBERT Tillmann 2005 GER TV Markkleeberg
R --- Inscribed
HAGENE Emmanuel 2005 GER
R --- Inscribed
HEITZ Noah 2005 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- Inscribed
HOFFMANN Nils 2005 GER TG Dörnigheim
L --- Inscribed
MC CONELL Lino 2005 GER SC Berlin
R --- Inscribed
MEHNER Laureano 2007 GER FC Moers
R --- Inscribed
MIRBACH Maximilian 2006 GER DFC Düsseldorf
R --- Inscribed
POLOTZEK Simon 2006 GER FC Moers
R --- Inscribed
SAUTNER Marcel 2005 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- Inscribed
SCHULZ Linus 2006 GER OSC Potsdam
R --- Inscribed
STUDENT Mika 2005 GER FG Recklinghausen
L --- Inscribed
WUNDLING Ivo 2006 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
L --- Inscribed
GKIKAS Dimitrios 2006 GRE A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
R --- Inscribed
TZOVANIS Artemios 2006 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
R --- Inscribed
BADAR Krisztian 2007 HUN
L --- Inscribed
BAGDANY Albert 2005 HUN Szigetszentmiklosi Tor Egylet
R --- Inscribed
BAGOSI Bendegúz 2005 HUN
R --- Inscribed
BALINT Almos 2005 HUN
R --- Inscribed
BEBESI Kolos 2007 HUN
R --- Inscribed
BENYUS Andras 2005 HUN Torekves
R --- Inscribed
BODIS Kristof 2006 HUN
R --- Inscribed
BÖDŐ Péter Zsombor 2005 HUN
L --- Inscribed
BONIS Mark 2006 HUN
R --- Inscribed
BORKA Marton 2006 HUN
R --- Inscribed
BUDAHAZY Ambrus 2005 HUN Torekves
R --- Inscribed
GERGELY Zoltan 2006 HUN
R --- Inscribed
HORVATH Kean 2005 HUN
R --- Inscribed
KOSZTOLÁNYI Hunor 2008 HUN
R --- Inscribed
OROVECZ Gergely 2007 HUN BHSE BUDAPEST
R --- Inscribed
SOOS Marton Levente 2005 HUN
L --- Inscribed
SZABÓ Bálint 2007 HUN
R --- Inscribed
TOTH Barnabas 2005 HUN
R --- Inscribed
VASVARI Bence 2005 HUN
R --- Inscribed
ZSOGON Andor Kolos 2007 HUN
R --- Inscribed
AMRANI Matthew Harel 2006 ISR
R --- Inscribed
ELIAZ Adam 2005 ISR
R --- Inscribed
HAVIV Liam 2005 ISR
L --- Inscribed
LEMBERGER Eitan 2008 ISR Hapoel Ashkelon
R --- Inscribed
ROKHKIND Eitan 2005 ISR Hapoel Ashkelon
R --- Inscribed
ABELE Reinis 2006 LAT
R --- Inscribed
BOGDANS Maksims 2006 LAT Florete
R --- Inscribed
FRICBERGS Marcis Juris 2005 LAT BJSS Ridzene
L --- Inscribed
GAFE Alekss 2005 LAT Asmens
R --- Inscribed
KAULAKANS Valters 2005 LAT BJSS Ridzene
R --- Inscribed
LEBEDEVS Deniss 2006 LAT
R --- Inscribed
ZDORS Markuss 2007 LAT BJSS Ridzene
R --- Inscribed
JURAS Danielius 2006 LTU Newham Swords
R --- Inscribed
BAICEAN Vladislav 2006 MDA
R --- Inscribed
CECET Artiom 2007 MDA
R --- Inscribed
CECET Nikita 2005 MDA
R --- Inscribed
RUSSU Dumitru 2006 MDA
R --- Inscribed
DIJKSTRA Michael 2006 NED s.v. Tréville
L --- Inscribed
DIJKSTRA Thomas 2005 NED s.v. Tréville
R --- Inscribed
KOSTER Fabian 2007 NED SC Amsterdam
R --- Inscribed
MAN Yin 2005 NED s.v. Tréville
R --- Inscribed
MOERBEEK Jonas 2007 NED Holland Schermen
R --- Inscribed
MOUSSET Tycho 2005 NED s.v. Ter Weer
R --- Inscribed
NOOIJ Jasper 2007 NED SC Amsterdam
L --- Inscribed
SOEMOSEMITO Damian 2005 NED s.v. Tréville
L --- Inscribed
VAN DEN BERG Cedric 2008 NED SC Amsterdam
R --- Inscribed
VAN DEN BERG Sam 2007 NED s.v. Tréville
R --- Inscribed
ANDRZEJEWSKI Adam 2005 POL IKS Leszno
R --- Inscribed
DURAJ Idzi 2006 POL UKS Atena Gdansk
R --- Inscribed
FEDOROWICZ Karol 2005 POL AZS AWF Warszawa
L --- Inscribed
GAWENDA Patryk 2005 POL UKS Atena Gdansk
R --- Inscribed
GINDA Piotr 2005 POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan
R --- Inscribed
GONDA Jakub 2005 POL AZS AWF Poznan
R --- Inscribed
GORCZYCA Jakub 2007 POL UKS Atena Gdansk
R --- Inscribed
GORCZYCA Tomasz 2005 POL UKS Atena Gdansk
R --- Inscribed
JURCZAK Mateusz 2005 POL UKS PM Syrena
R --- Inscribed
JURGA Stanislaw 2006 POL Zjednoczeni Pabianice
L --- Inscribed
KANCI Maksymilian 2005 POL Polonia Leszno
R --- Inscribed
KWIATKOWSKI Karol 2006 POL Budowlani Torun
R --- Inscribed
MAKALOWSKI Adam 2005 POL IKS Leszno
R --- Inscribed
NOWAK Jan 2005 POL Polonia Leszno
R --- Inscribed
PRAJZNER Mikolaj 2005 POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw
R --- Inscribed
PYSKLO Szymon 2006 POL UKS Atena Gdansk
R --- Inscribed
SOWA Piotr 2005 POL
R --- Inscribed
TOMYSLAK Lukasz 2006 POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan
R --- Inscribed
WASCINSKI Gracjan 2006 POL IKS Leszno
R --- Inscribed
WINKHOF Filip 2005 POL IKS Leszno
L --- Inscribed
BALOGH Ștefan 2006 ROU
R --- Inscribed
DRAGHICI Sebastian 2005 ROU
R --- Inscribed
MACOVEI Alexandru 2005 ROU
R --- Inscribed
NOJEA Razvan 2005 ROU CS Satu Mare
R --- Inscribed
POP Nicolas 2005 ROU
R --- Inscribed
SANDU Pavel 2005 ROU
R --- Inscribed
SERGHIE Matei 2005 ROU
R --- Inscribed
BARBORAK Adam 2005 SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
R --- Inscribed
FRIC Tomas 2006 SVK
R --- Inscribed
GYÉN Simon 2007 SVK KS Samorin
R --- Inscribed
LANCARIC Branislav 2006 SVK KS Samorin
L --- Inscribed
PÉNZES Miklós 2007 SVK KS Samorin
R --- Inscribed
ROZMUS Jakub 2008 SVK KS Samorin
R --- Inscribed
TRESTYANSZKY Denis 2008 SVK
R --- Inscribed
AKIALP Emre 2005 TUR
R --- Inscribed
BUDAK Ada 2005 TUR TG Dörnigheim
R --- Inscribed
COBANOGLU Baran 2005 TUR
R --- Inscribed
DEMIRCAN Arda Baris 2008 TUR
R --- Inscribed
GENC Halis 2006 TUR
R --- Inscribed
ILMAN Poyraz Ege 2005 TUR
R --- Inscribed
KURSUN Omer Behram 2005 TUR
R --- Inscribed
MAZLUMOGLU Batuhan 2005 TUR
R --- Inscribed
SEZER Tan 2005 TUR
R --- Inscribed
SIRMACI Kayhan 2005 TUR
R --- Inscribed
TARIMCI Arda 2005 TUR De Maneschermer
R --- Inscribed
YILDIZ Hikmet Deniz 2005 TUR
R --- Inscribed
ANTONENKO Daniil 2008 UKR
R --- Inscribed
ASTASHOV Mykyta 2006 UKR
R --- Inscribed
CHEREDNICHENKO Ihor 2007 UKR
R --- Inscribed
CHERKASHYN Andrii 2006 UKR
R --- Inscribed
DYRDA Yelyzar 2005 UKR
R --- Inscribed
GERASIMENKO Nazar 2005 UKR KIEW
R --- Inscribed
HOROBEI Yevhenii 2006 UKR
R --- Inscribed
KACHNYI Artem 2007 UKR
L --- Inscribed
KHRYSTENKO Kyrylo 2005 UKR KIEW
R --- Inscribed
KORZHOVOY Artem 2006 UKR
L --- Inscribed
LEVADNII Artem 2006 UKR
R --- Inscribed
LEVYTSKYI Maksym 2006 UKR
L --- Inscribed
LYTVINCHUK Nazar 2006 UKR KIEW
R --- Inscribed
MUKHOPAD Hlib 2008 UKR TSG Weinheim
R --- Inscribed
PANASIUK Demyd 2005 UKR
R --- Inscribed
SIENCHYK Dmytro 2005 UKR
R --- Inscribed
STRADOMSKYI Klim 2008 UKR
R --- Inscribed
VLASIUK Yaroslav 2005 UKR
R --- Inscribed
ZHYHURSKYI Ivan 2007 UKR
R --- Inscribed
ZLYI Yaroslav 2005 UKR
R --- Inscribed
LUH Ethan 2006 USA
R --- Inscribed
SICHITIU Alexander 2005 USA
L --- Inscribed

204 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials
Referee CN EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.

Ranking lists

2021 Danske Udtagelses Pointlister U17 Men's Foil Dansk Fægte-Forbund
2021 Hellenic Ranking U17 Men's Foil Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime
2022 EFC (unofficial) U17 Men's Foil European Fencing Confederation
2022 Kansallinen ranking U17 Men's Foil Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
2021 EFC (unofficial) U17 Men's Foil European Fencing Confederation
2021 Kansallinen ranking U17 Men's Foil Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto
2021 Württembergische Rangliste U17 Men's Foil Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V.

Officials

GHIJS Laurent BEL Coach Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF
HUYSMANS Werner BEL Coach Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF
MINNEN Guy BEL Coach Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF