Back to list

Budapest Cup
HUN Budapest
October 2, 2021 - October 3, 2021

Epee Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CHEVAUX Lena 2005 AUT FTS Dornbirn
R --- inscribed
HARTMANN Lilly 2006 AUT FTS Dornbirn
R --- inscribed
ABDINOVA Alfiya Emil 2005 AZE
R --- inscribed
GULIYEVA Aynur Sudef 2007 AZE
R --- inscribed
HASANLI Khadija 2007 AZE
R --- inscribed
MEHDIYEVA Nazrin 2008 AZE
R --- inscribed
RAHIMOVA Nazila Islamovna 2005 AZE
R --- inscribed
STEFANOVA Mihaela 2006 BUL
R --- inscribed
VELISLAVOVA Viktoria 2006 BUL
L --- inscribed
ADAMCOVA Anita 2006 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
R --- inscribed
CEJNAROVÁ Barbora 2007 CZE
R --- inscribed
COUFALOVA Natalie 2008 CZE Dukla Olomouc
--- inscribed
KAHABKOVA Eliska 2008 CZE
R --- inscribed
MARCIK Sara 2006 CZE
R --- inscribed
MIKLENDOVÁ Valérie 2007 CZE
R --- inscribed
ROVENSKA Emma 2007 CZE
--- inscribed
SAFRANKOVA Adela 2006 CZE BELA POD BEZDEZEM
R --- inscribed
SMIDOVA Daniela 2005 CZE
R --- inscribed
ŠVECOVÁ Klára 2006 CZE
R --- inscribed
TYRPEKLOVA Amelie 2006 CZE SC Praha
R --- inscribed
VALENTOVÁ Amálie 2007 CZE SC Praha
L --- inscribed
VYSLOUŽILOVÁ Vanda 2007 CZE SC Praha
R --- inscribed
ANIS Dinara 2006 EST Tallinna Mook
L --- inscribed
AUS Sandra 2005 EST Tallinna Mook
L --- inscribed
BOBROVA Elizaveta 2005 EST SBSK Draakon
R --- inscribed
EMBRICH Maria 2005 EST IREM
R --- inscribed
IVANOVA Diana 2007 EST Pohjakotkas
R --- inscribed
JAANI Kleer 2005 EST En Garde Haapsalu
R --- inscribed
KAPITONENKO Polina 2006 EST IREM
--- inscribed
KORKKINEN Karina 2007 EST Tallinna Mook
--- inscribed
KVERFELD Maria 2006 EST Pohjakotkas
R --- inscribed
LUDIKAINEN Anna Maria 2007 EST Pohjakotkas
--- inscribed
MIRONOV Leana 2006 EST Pohjakotkas
R --- inscribed
PROOSVÄLI Anneli 2006 EST En Garde Haapsalu
R --- inscribed
TRYNOVA Julia 2008 EST En Garde Haapsalu
R --- inscribed
TRYNOVA Svetlana 2005 EST En Garde Haapsalu
R --- inscribed
LATTANZIO Charlotte 2005 GBR
R --- inscribed
BINA Foteini 2006 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
KARANTZA Konstantina 2005 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
TIRIAKIDOU Maria Christina 2005 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
ALMÁSI Szonja 2006 HUN
R --- inscribed
BABINSZKI Anna 2005 HUN
R --- inscribed
BERÉNYI Rebeka Anna 2006 HUN
R --- inscribed
BOGDAN Orsolya 2006 HUN
R --- inscribed
BORBELY Fanni 2005 HUN
R --- inscribed
BUCZKÓ Gréta 2006 HUN
R --- inscribed
CSENDES Luca 2005 HUN
R --- inscribed
CSERI Sara 2006 HUN
R --- inscribed
DÉKÁNY Viktória 2005 HUN
R --- inscribed
DOMA Boglarka 2006 HUN
R --- inscribed
FABIAN Kamilla 2005 HUN
R --- inscribed
FEHÉR Sára 2005 HUN
R --- inscribed
FRANKO Kata 2005 HUN
R --- inscribed
GACHÁLYI Gréta 2006 HUN
R --- inscribed
GAJZINGER Dóra 2006 HUN
R --- inscribed
HAJDU Emma 2005 HUN
R --- inscribed
HAJDU Laura Nora 2005 HUN
R --- inscribed
HÉDER Hanna 2005 HUN
R --- inscribed
HERENDI Greta 2006 HUN
R --- inscribed
HERKE Réka 2006 HUN
L --- inscribed
HOFFMAN Petra 2008 HUN
R --- inscribed
HORNYIK Mira 2005 HUN
R --- inscribed
HUTAS Olga 2008 HUN BVSC BUDAPEST
R --- inscribed
ILLES Fanni 2005 HUN
R --- inscribed
IMRE Luca Mária 2005 HUN
R --- inscribed
JAKOBI Júlia 2006 HUN
R --- inscribed
JUHASZ Eszter 2006 HUN BHSE BUDAPEST
--- inscribed
KALMAN Zille 2005 HUN
R --- inscribed
KALMAR Csenge 2007 HUN
R --- inscribed
KISS Lujza 2005 HUN
R --- inscribed
KLENYÁN Dorka 2006 HUN
R --- inscribed
KONCZEK Lina Melodi 2008 HUN
R --- inscribed
KOVACS Emese 2005 HUN
R --- inscribed
KOVACS Johanna 2007 HUN
R --- inscribed
KOZMA Luca 2007 HUN
L --- inscribed
LEHOCZKY Csenge 2008 HUN
R --- inscribed
LENGYEL Luca 2008 HUN
R --- inscribed
MACHLIK Mira 2006 HUN
R --- inscribed
NAGY Antónia 2005 HUN
R --- inscribed
NAGY Blanka Virág 2006 HUN
L --- inscribed
NAGY Emma 2006 HUN
R --- inscribed
NEBALD Franciska 2006 HUN MTK
R --- inscribed
PALAGYI Luca 2005 HUN
R --- inscribed
PARLAGI Regina 2005 HUN
R --- inscribed
PATRI Maja 2005 HUN
R --- inscribed
POLACSIK Petra 2006 HUN
R --- inscribed
PORKOLAB Evelin 2007 HUN BVSC BUDAPEST
R --- inscribed
ROBERT Viktoria 2006 HUN
--- inscribed
RONASZEKY Izabella 2008 HUN
--- inscribed
RÓZSÁS Júlia 2007 HUN
R --- inscribed
STOPP Blanka 2005 HUN
R --- inscribed
SZABÓ Panna Éva 2006 HUN
R --- inscribed
SZAKMARY Janka 2005 HUN
R --- inscribed
SZALMA Sara 2006 HUN
L --- inscribed
SZEKERES Blanka 2006 HUN
R --- inscribed
SZILARD Anna 2008 HUN
R --- inscribed
TAKACS Dora Fruzsina 2005 HUN
R --- inscribed
VARGA Eszter 2007 HUN
R --- inscribed
VARGA Flora Luca 2007 HUN
R --- inscribed
VASARHELYI Eva 2005 HUN
R --- inscribed
VECSEY Katalin 2007 HUN
--- inscribed
WIMMER Dorina 2005 HUN MTK
R --- inscribed
ZALA Boglarka 2008 HUN
--- inscribed
COHEN Michal 2006 ISR
L --- inscribed
FREIREICH Maya 2006 ISR
R --- inscribed
KRAVETS Alexandra 2008 ISR
L --- inscribed
OSSIPOV Viki 2005 ISR
L --- inscribed
SHUKUROV Mihal 2006 ISR
R --- inscribed
YIZHAKI Yuval 2005 ISR
R --- inscribed
ARMALEO Giorgia 2006 ITA
R --- inscribed
DEL REGNO Claudia 2006 ITA
R --- inscribed
GIUFFRE' Benedetta 2005 ITA
L --- inscribed
GREGGI Costanza 2005 ITA
R --- inscribed
MADRIGNANI Benedetta 2005 ITA
R --- inscribed
MORETTI Gaia 2006 ITA
R --- inscribed
TREGLIA Elisa 2005 ITA
R --- inscribed
GOCZAŁ Alicja 2007 POL
R --- inscribed
KORDULA Antonina 2005 POL RMKS Rybnik
R --- inscribed
PORWOL Liliana 2006 POL RMKS Rybnik
R --- inscribed
BUCSA Ioana 2007 ROU
R --- inscribed
DRAGAN Alexandra 2006 ROU
R --- inscribed
IONESCU Ilinca 2005 ROU
R --- inscribed
ISMAILEANU Mara 2006 ROU
R --- inscribed
MUNTEAN Andreea 2007 ROU
R --- inscribed
SONT Emma Ekaterina 2005 ROU CSS 3 Steaua Bucuresti
R --- inscribed
STAN Maria 2005 ROU
R --- inscribed
STANCIU Alexandra 2005 ROU
R --- inscribed
STANCIULESCU Daria 2007 ROU
R --- inscribed
DIACHKOVA Mariia 2007 RUS Dinamo-Kazan
R --- inscribed
PAREZANOVIC Marija Ana 2006 SRB
R --- inscribed
RIEDL Maria 2006 SVK
L --- inscribed
CAN Zulal 2009 TUR
R --- inscribed
EKEN Dila Naz 2008 TUR
R --- inscribed
ERKUN Bahar 2006 TUR
R --- inscribed
ERTEN Nilahsen 2007 TUR
R --- inscribed
ERTURK Aleyna 2005 TUR
R --- inscribed
FAZLIOGLU Duru 2006 TUR
R --- inscribed
MÜSTECAPLIOGLU ADA 2005 TUR
R --- inscribed
ÖZCAN Kayra Naz 2007 TUR
R --- inscribed
SENTURK Peri 2007 TUR
R --- inscribed
SONMUS Damlanur 2005 TUR
R --- inscribed
SONMUS Yagmur 2005 TUR
R --- inscribed
SONYUKSEK Berra 2005 TUR
R --- inscribed
YURTTAS Yagmur 2009 TUR
R --- inscribed
ZENGIN Buse Gul 2006 TUR
R --- inscribed
BILOUS-GRIDZHAK Valeriia 2008 UKR
R --- inscribed
BULKO Veronika 2006 UKR
R --- inscribed
CONRAD Emily 2007 UKR CAL Lausanne
R --- inscribed
DZIUBAN Kateryna 2006 UKR
R --- inscribed
HARCHENKO Nadiia 2005 UKR
R --- inscribed
HERASYMENKO Anastasiia 2005 UKR
R --- inscribed
KASYANENKO Kateryna 2005 UKR
R --- inscribed
KHARCHYNA Polina 2006 UKR
L --- inscribed
KORNIICHUK Yelyzaveta-Olha 2006 UKR
R --- inscribed
KOROTETSKA Kateryna 2005 UKR
L --- inscribed
KUSHTAN Kseniya 2006 UKR
R --- inscribed
LAMZA Kateryna 2005 UKR
R --- inscribed
MAKSYMENKO Anna 2007 UKR SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
R --- inscribed
MEMDZHANOVA Ievgeniia 2005 UKR Fechtzentrum Berlin
R --- inscribed
ROMANOVA Oleksandra 2005 UKR CAL Lausanne
R --- inscribed
SEREDA Mariia 2007 UKR
L --- inscribed
SVYSTUN Valeriia 2008 UKR
R --- inscribed
SYCH Tamara 2007 UKR
R --- inscribed
YAVTUSHENKO Yuliia 2006 UKR
R --- inscribed
YOUSEF Mira 2006 UKR
R --- inscribed
AUS Sandra - EST --- cancelled  
KALTENBACH Philine - GER SV Waldkirch L --- cancelled  
ZWICKER Isabella - GER FC Konstanz, FSF Flawil R --- cancelled  

165 Entries, 0 pending, 3 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SPIEGEL Robert Casper 2005 AUT FTS Dornbirn
R --- inscribed
ARUSLANOV Raul 2005 AZE
R --- inscribed
HASANLI Orkhan 2006 AZE
R --- inscribed
RASHAIDA Rahim 2005 BUL
R --- inscribed
ADDO-DJAN Teodor 2006 CZE
R --- inscribed
CHOUN Karim 2005 CZE
R --- inscribed
GAISLER Jakub 2005 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Teplice
R --- inscribed
KUCHAR Matej 2006 CZE SC Praha
R --- inscribed
PROCHAZKA Ondrej 2005 CZE
R --- inscribed
SMUTNÝ Richard 2005 CZE USK Praha
R --- inscribed
VACH Daniel 2005 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Teplice
R --- inscribed
VACHOVEC Matěj 2005 CZE
R --- inscribed
VÍTEK Jan 2005 CZE
L --- inscribed
VOLAK Patrik 2007 CZE
R --- inscribed
WALLER Adam 2007 CZE
R --- inscribed
WALLER Jonas 2008 CZE
L --- inscribed
OXHOLM WAGNER Alec 2005 DEN Hellerup FK
R --- inscribed
DORONIN Nikita 2005 EST SBSK Draakon
R --- inscribed
GERM Ingemar 2005 EST En Garde Haapsalu
R --- inscribed
JAHU Edvin 2006 EST Tallinna Mook
R --- inscribed
KOLESNIK Aleks 2006 EST Tallinna Mook
--- inscribed
KUUSK Sebastian 2005 EST Pohjakotkas
--- inscribed
LAASIK Oliver 2005 EST En Garde Haapsalu
R --- inscribed
MURUMAA Mathias 2005 EST Tallinna Mook
R --- inscribed
PISNENKO Oskar 2006 EST En Garde Haapsalu
--- inscribed
ŠITIKOV Nikita 2005 EST Tallinna Mook
--- inscribed
PETKANTCHIN Samuel 2006 FRA
R --- inscribed
BROOKE Alec 2005 GBR
L --- inscribed
KEW Liam 2005 GBR Redhill and Reigate EC
R --- inscribed
ZHU Cheney 2006 GBR Knightsbridge Fencing Club
R --- inscribed
ALESTAS Georgios 2005 GRE IRIDA
--- inscribed
CHALVATZIS Vasileios 2005 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
KARAMPASIS Konstantinos 2006 GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
R --- inscribed
RASPOPTSIS Evangelos 2005 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
THEODOROPOULOS Panagiotis 2006 GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
L --- inscribed
TSOKAS Vasileios 2008 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
ANTAL Máté Bálint 2007 HUN
R --- inscribed
APJOK Balázs 2007 HUN
R --- inscribed
BAGYULA Tamás 2007 HUN
R --- inscribed
BALAZS Bence 2006 HUN
R --- inscribed
BENE Csongor 2005 HUN
R --- inscribed
BORCSOK Koppany 2005 HUN
R --- inscribed
BUDAHAZY Bernat 2005 HUN Torekves
R --- inscribed
CSEKE Balazs 2005 HUN
R --- inscribed
DUNAY Máté 2005 HUN
L --- inscribed
FARKAS Bulcsú 2005 HUN FC Offenbach
R --- inscribed
GÁLIK Balázs 2007 HUN
R --- inscribed
GÉRÓ Gergely 2005 HUN
R --- inscribed
GYENIS Mate 2006 HUN
R --- inscribed
HORVATH Adam 2005 HUN
R --- inscribed
HORVÁTH Levente Zétény 2006 HUN
L --- inscribed
HORVATH Mark 2006 HUN
R --- inscribed
JOOB Agoston 2005 HUN
R --- inscribed
KANVASI Emil 2006 HUN
R --- inscribed
KAPORNAI Zsigmond 2006 HUN
--- inscribed
KARÁCSONY Ábel 2005 HUN
R --- inscribed
KELEMEN Boldizsar 2006 HUN
R --- inscribed
KERESZTES Ádám 2006 HUN
R --- inscribed
KIRALY Matyas 2006 HUN
R --- inscribed
KO Agoston 2005 HUN BVSC BUDAPEST
R --- inscribed
KORONCAI Sámuel 2005 HUN
R --- inscribed
KOSZO Dalle Molle Bruno 2006 HUN
R --- inscribed
KOSZTOR-NEMES Boldizsár 2007 HUN
R --- inscribed
KOVÁCSFI-TILL Áron 2006 HUN
R --- inscribed
LEGRADI Balint 2007 HUN
R --- inscribed
LIPPAI Máté 2007 HUN
R --- inscribed
MAGYAR Máté 2005 HUN
R --- inscribed
MARA Sámuel 2005 HUN
R --- inscribed
MARTON Dávid 2005 HUN
R --- inscribed
MEZO István Ottó 2006 HUN
R --- inscribed
NAGY Nandor 2005 HUN
R --- inscribed
NYARI Koppany Bertold 2006 HUN
R --- inscribed
ÖRSI Benedek 2007 HUN
R --- inscribed
ORSI Boldizsar 2008 HUN
R --- inscribed
PARÁDI Péter 2006 HUN
R --- inscribed
PELLE Domonkos 2005 HUN BHSE BUDAPEST
R --- inscribed
PETER Aron Kis 2006 HUN
R --- inscribed
PLUHÁR László 2006 HUN
R --- inscribed
REUTER Ákos 2005 HUN
R --- inscribed
RONA Borisz 2006 HUN
--- inscribed
RUBECZ Bálint 2006 HUN
R --- inscribed
SOMODY Bonca 2006 HUN
R --- inscribed
SUKETES Csaba Miklos 2007 HUN
R --- inscribed
SZORFI Domician 2007 HUN
R --- inscribed
SZUCS Edvin 2005 HUN
R --- inscribed
TAMÁS Botond László 2005 HUN
R --- inscribed
TÓTH Marcell 2005 HUN
R --- inscribed
VARGA-LABOCZKI Vazul 2005 HUN
R --- inscribed
VERES Máté 2005 HUN
R --- inscribed
WERMESER Csongor György 2005 HUN
R --- inscribed
XUE Fu 2005 HUN
R --- inscribed
BARUCH Omer 2005 ISR
R --- inscribed
DAINOV Adam 2005 ISR Club Modiin
R --- inscribed
GERTSMAN Ron 2006 ISR
R --- inscribed
SARID Alon 2006 ISR
R --- inscribed
SEGAL Ilay 2005 ISR
R --- inscribed
BOSSO Sebastiano 2005 ITA
R --- inscribed
CHECCO Filippo 2005 ITA
L --- inscribed
CORTINI Leonardo 2006 ITA
R --- inscribed
PIETROBELLI Giacomo Patrick 2005 ITA
R --- inscribed
VERDUCHI Giacomo 2005 ITA
R --- inscribed
KROCHMALSKI Filip 2007 POL PKSz Warszawa
R --- inscribed
SOJKA Adam 2005 POL RMKS Rybnik
R --- inscribed
WALKOWIAK Szymon 2006 POL AZS AWF Wroclaw
R --- inscribed
CIMPAN Anton 2005 ROU
R --- inscribed
GHENCEA Mihai 2007 ROU
R --- inscribed
MARGHESCU Rares 2005 ROU
R --- inscribed
MEZINGER Marton 2005 ROU
R --- inscribed
PADUREANU David 2006 ROU
R --- inscribed
PETRACHE George 2006 ROU
R --- inscribed
TUFAN Raul 2005 ROU
R --- inscribed
BABBUCCI Gabriele 2006 SLO
R --- inscribed
BOZIC Brin 2005 SLO SK Ljubljana
R --- inscribed
PONIKVAR Lars 2005 SLO SK Ljubljana
R --- inscribed
BALOG David 2005 SVK Akademia sermu
R --- inscribed
KNEPP Matej 2006 SVK
L --- inscribed
KOSTOVCIK Alex 2005 SVK Willard Kosice
R --- inscribed
ONDO Daniel 2005 SVK Willard Kosice
L --- inscribed
SENTIVAN Lukas 2007 SVK
L --- inscribed
BRANDBERG Hugo 2005 SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
R --- inscribed
BRANDBERG Nils 2008 SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
R --- inscribed
ELIBOL Halis Efe 2005 TUR
R --- inscribed
KOC Mert Ahmet 2007 TUR
R --- inscribed
MERIC Murat 2005 TUR
R --- inscribed
ÖGÜT Cinar 2005 TUR
R --- inscribed
OKTAY Egemen 2005 TUR
R --- inscribed
ÖNER Cengizhan 2006 TUR Alanya Eskrim SK
R --- inscribed
SAFCI Ardic Karan 2005 TUR
R --- inscribed
SECIK Ali Mustafa 2005 TUR
--- inscribed
YETER Yalgin 2005 TUR
R --- inscribed
CHORNOGOD Illia 2005 UKR
R --- inscribed
GUMENIUK Andriy 2005 UKR Khmelnitskiy
R --- inscribed
HORETSKYY Marian-Anton 2005 UKR
R --- inscribed
LAVRENTIEV Denys 2006 UKR
R --- inscribed
LEPKANYCH Kyryl 2006 UKR
L --- inscribed
MAISTRENKO Lev 2005 UKR
R --- inscribed
MAZUR Daniil 2005 UKR
R --- inscribed
MELNYK Viktor 2005 UKR
R --- inscribed
MYKYTENKO Maksym 2007 UKR
R --- inscribed
PERCHUK Maksym 2006 UKR
R --- inscribed
PLAKSIN Dmytro 2005 UKR
L --- inscribed
POMCHENKO Antonio 2005 UKR
R --- inscribed
PONOMAROV Daniil 2005 UKR FC Grunewald
R --- inscribed
RUSIN Illia 2005 UKR
R --- inscribed
RUSYN Maksym 2005 UKR Uzhgorod
R --- inscribed
SKYDAN Mykolai 2005 UKR Fechtclub München, KIEW
R --- inscribed
SLIUSAREV Mykhailo 2005 UKR Fechtclub München
R --- inscribed
STROKATOV Volodymyr 2005 UKR
R --- inscribed
VOINOV Danylo 2005 UKR
L --- inscribed
YEVTUSHENKO Nazar 2005 UKR
R --- inscribed

150 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials