Back to list

Eurosabre
FRA Meylan
January 15, 2022 - January 16, 2022

Sabre Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CORN Frida 2005 AUT Wiener SC
R --- inscribed
LARSEN Abigail Marie 2007 DEN Taastrup FK
R --- inscribed
ARGIMON LLOBERAS Joana 2005 ESP
R --- inscribed
DEL PALACIO ARGUELLO Lucia 2005 ESP
R --- inscribed
DOBOS SAAVEDRA Duna 2005 ESP
R --- inscribed
FERNANDEZ AVILA Mar 2005 ESP
R --- inscribed
GARNELO HERMIDA Pilar 2006 ESP
R --- inscribed
GOMEZ VALERA Elena 2006 ESP
R --- inscribed
GONZALEZ GIL Patricia 2005 ESP
R --- inscribed
JIMENO MORA Lucia 2007 ESP
R --- inscribed
MEDINA ALVAREZ Iris 2006 ESP
--- inscribed
VALVERDE MATE Ines 2005 ESP
R --- inscribed
VERDE ALONSO Valeria 2007 ESP
R --- inscribed
VILLEGAS MONTELONGO Fabiola 2005 ESP
R --- inscribed
ALLAIRE Marilou 2008 FRA
R --- inscribed
AMIS Emilie 2005 FRA
R --- inscribed
ARRIBET Emma 2006 FRA
R --- inscribed
AUZOULT Louise 2007 FRA
R --- inscribed
BABANDO Mathilde 2007 FRA
R --- inscribed
BELLET Juliette 2006 FRA
R --- inscribed
BERGER Salome 2006 FRA
R --- inscribed
BERGEZ Laïla 2007 FRA
R --- inscribed
BEYLERIAN Paola 2006 FRA
R --- inscribed
BIERENT Justine 2005 FRA
R --- inscribed
CAUVEL Leeloo 2006 FRA THONON EC
R --- inscribed
CHABROL Roxane 2005 FRA
R --- inscribed
CHATENET Lou 2005 FRA MEYLAN SE
R --- inscribed
COURT Lucie 2008 FRA
R --- inscribed
DEBES Marie 2006 FRA
L --- inscribed
DEBRAY PAGEOT Audrey 2005 FRA
R --- inscribed
DENET Julie 2005 FRA MURE MOUSQ
R --- inscribed
DIGNAN Clémence 2006 FRA
R --- inscribed
FAUR Elea 2005 FRA BLAGNAC
L --- inscribed
FLAMANT Noemie 2007 FRA
R --- inscribed
FOURTANIER Lucie 2006 FRA
L --- inscribed
FREGONESE Caliste 2005 FRA
R --- inscribed
GAUER Jeanne 2006 FRA
R --- inscribed
GIAUME Marie 2006 FRA
R --- inscribed
GIEULES Philipine 2005 FRA
R --- inscribed
GIRAUD Celine 2006 FRA
R --- inscribed
GITTON Camille 2006 FRA ANNECY
R --- inscribed
JUILLET Manon 2005 FRA MAISONS ALF
R --- inscribed
KAS Fanny Lou 2007 FRA
R --- inscribed
LARRIEULE Mélissa 2007 FRA
R --- inscribed
LEBEAUME Cloe 2006 FRA
R --- inscribed
LECLAIR Josephine 2005 FRA
R --- inscribed
LEGARET Emmy 2006 FRA
R --- inscribed
LEMOINE Margot 2005 FRA
R --- inscribed
LOFFICIAL Ava 2005 FRA
R --- inscribed
MABIALA MOUSSIROU Yuka 2005 FRA
R --- inscribed
MANGA Alejandra 2005 FRA CHARENTON
L --- inscribed
MARTEL Elfie 2005 FRA
R --- inscribed
MARTINEZ ALMANSA Ezechielle 2005 FRA ORLEANS CE
R --- inscribed
MERCIER Constance 2007 FRA
R --- inscribed
MOCCELIN Manon 2005 FRA
R --- inscribed
MOLL Lucille 2008 FRA
R --- inscribed
PATRICE Aurore 2006 FRA GEMENOS
R --- inscribed
PERELMAN Clara 2005 FRA
R --- inscribed
PERRIER Louann 2006 FRA
R --- inscribed
PRIGENT Emilie 2005 FRA
R --- inscribed
ROBINEAUX Rita 2006 FRA
R --- inscribed
ROSE Atheneane 2007 FRA
R --- inscribed
SCHMIDT Katell 2005 FRA
R --- inscribed
SELLAMI Baptistine 2006 FRA
R --- inscribed
WILLY BIRO SAKO Danielle 2007 FRA
R --- inscribed
GRAUDINS Catalin 2006 GER CHARLEVILLE, MTV Mainz
R --- inscribed
GRAUDINS Victoria 2005 GER MTV Mainz
L --- inscribed
GUBITZ Emilia 2007 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
HERBON Cisanne 2008 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
HIRSCHFELD Anastasija 2005 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
HUMMEL Milena 2007 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
KOBER Josephine 2005 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
KOHL Polina 2007 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
KURZAWA Marisa Victoria 2006 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
LANDSLEITNER Teresa 2005 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
LÜKING Johanna 2005 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
MARX Maja 2006 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
NEUNER Elyza 2006 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
NITSCHMANN Tiziana 2005 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
SCHLAFFER Dorothea 2008 GER Fechtteam Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
SCHNIEPP Céline 2005 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
SCHOLL Melina 2006 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
STEMPER Lena 2005 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
THOMÉ Marie 2006 GER MTV Mainz
R --- inscribed
WEILAND Julia 2005 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
LI Xiaoman Maria 2007 NED
R --- inscribed
SAYSON Andrea Chloe 2007 PHI
R --- inscribed
ALEXE Maria 2005 ROU
R --- inscribed
BADULESCU Maria 2007 ROU
R --- inscribed
CHICOS Teodora 2008 ROU
R --- inscribed
DUMITRU Catinca 2005 ROU
R --- inscribed
GEATARA Adriana Maria 2007 ROU
R --- inscribed
PAUN Iulia Maria 2006 ROU
R --- inscribed
POPA Patricia 2005 ROU ACS DUEL BUCURESTI
R --- inscribed
SEW Rebekah 2005 SGP
R --- inscribed
ÖHMAN Emma 2006 SWE LUGI Lund
R --- inscribed
ANDRES Charmaine 2007 USA
L --- inscribed
ANDRES Katherine 2005 USA
R --- inscribed
BLUM Leah 2005 USA
R --- inscribed
BOIS Adele 2005 USA
R --- inscribed
CALLAHAN Chase 2005 USA
R --- inscribed
ENGELMAN-SANZ Madeline 2006 USA
R --- inscribed
FREEDMAN Janna 2006 USA
R --- inscribed
GHAYALOD Reya 2007 USA
R --- inscribed
HILD Nisha 2006 USA
L --- inscribed
JULIEN Michelle 2005 USA
R --- inscribed
KER Grace 2021 USA
R --- inscribed
LEE Alexandra 2005 USA
L --- inscribed
LI Amanda 2006 USA
R --- inscribed
MARSEE Samantha 2005 USA
R --- inscribed
MIKA Veronica 2006 USA
R --- inscribed
POSSICK Lola 2005 USA
R --- inscribed
SHOMAN Jenna 2006 USA
R --- inscribed
SKARBONKIEWICZ Magda 2005 USA
L --- inscribed
SULLIVAN Siobhan 2005 USA
R --- inscribed
WIGGERS Susan 2006 USA
R --- inscribed

116 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Athlete Federation lic N R
MITNACHT Emma 2005 GER CTG Koblenz R GER 21
KUS Jana 2007 GER FC Würth Künzelsau R GER 22
BAUER Lina 2007 GER TSG Eislingen R GER 27
WEILAND Mia 2008 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen R GER 31

4 Pre-entries

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Referee B BUJDOSO Gergö GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee CN HILGER Jakob GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee CN SCHAICH Thomas GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.

Sabre Women's U17 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Athlete Federation lic N R

8 Pre-entries

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials
KOSCOV Vladimir BLR CTG Koblenz (GER) Coach
KREIS Alexander GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) Coach
BEHR Dominik GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) Coach
BIELENBERG Julian GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) Coach
CSANYI Barnabas HUN FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) Coach
GÄBELEIN Michael GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) Coach
VOYTOV Oleksandr UKR TSG Eislingen (GER) Coach
LOHMANN Carsten GER TV Ratingen (GER) Parents

Confirmed invitations

Referee B BUJDOSO Gergö GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee CN HILGER Jakob GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee CN SCHAICH Thomas GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.

Sabre Men's U17 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Referee B BUJDOSO Gergö GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee CN HILGER Jakob GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee CN SCHAICH Thomas GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.

Sabre Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
AUDENAERT Sil 2006 BEL SG de Klauwaerts
R --- inscribed
DANNEELS Birgen 2005 BEL SG de Klauwaerts
R --- inscribed
DEVOS Jurre 2005 BEL Confrerie Gent
L --- inscribed
PROSSÉ Art 2007 BEL Sabre Noir
R --- inscribed
VAN LIER Arthur 2008 BEL Confrerie Gent
R --- inscribed
VOLCKAERT Cédric 2005 BEL Confrerie Gent
L --- inscribed
HONG Vincent 2005 CAN
R --- inscribed
BERG Bob Mathias Salha 2007 DEN Slagelse FK
R --- inscribed
LEHMANN ANDERSSON Johannes 2007 DEN Albertslund FK
R --- inscribed
WULFF Oliver 2007 DEN Taastrup FK
L --- inscribed
ARGIMON LLOBERAS Oriol 2006 ESP
--- inscribed
BARCOS SECO Pablo 2005 ESP
--- inscribed
CASAUS PIELAGO Jorge 2006 ESP
R --- inscribed
DOBOS SAAVEDRA Zsolt 2005 ESP
--- inscribed
FERNANDEZ NEGRON Gonzalo 2005 ESP
--- inscribed
LLOBET TORRENT Marc 2005 ESP
--- inscribed
OLANGUA FERNANDEZ Dario 2007 ESP
--- inscribed
RAMIREZ MURCIANO Alberto 2005 ESP
--- inscribed
RAMON LOPEZ Manuel 2006 ESP
--- inscribed
RAMON LOPEZ Pablo 2006 ESP
--- inscribed
RAMON LOPEZ Rodrigo 2005 ESP
--- inscribed
RAZVAN MARACINE Ruben 2006 ESP
--- inscribed
SAGARDI DIAZ David 2006 ESP
R --- inscribed
URGUELLES TADEO Mateo 2006 ESP
R --- inscribed
VALL ESTEFANELL Mallol 2006 ESP
R --- inscribed
VERDE ALONSO Rodrigo 2005 ESP
--- inscribed
VICO URBANO Jaime 2006 ESP
R --- inscribed
VITORIA KOEPP Daniel 2005 ESP
R --- inscribed
ANTOINE PAISANT Gabriel 2006 FRA
R --- inscribed
AUGUSTE Antonin 2006 FRA
R --- inscribed
BAETZ Alexandre 2005 FRA
R --- inscribed
BARGIER Elouan 2005 FRA
R --- inscribed
BAYLAC Baptiste 2005 FRA
R --- inscribed
BAYSAL Remy 2006 FRA
R --- inscribed
BEAUBIAT Victor 2006 FRA
R --- inscribed
BERARDINI Rodrigue 2006 FRA
R --- inscribed
BERNARD COQUARD Arthur 2006 FRA
R --- inscribed
BIDAULT Achille 2006 FRA
R --- inscribed
BOURIANNE Felix 2006 FRA
R --- inscribed
BRILLAUD Matthieu 2006 FRA
R --- inscribed
BULTEAU Pierre 2005 FRA
R --- inscribed
BUREAU Elio 2006 FRA MEYLAN SE
R --- inscribed
CABANAC Guillaume 2005 FRA
R --- inscribed
CHOUEIRY Michel 2007 FRA
R --- inscribed
COUDERC Tom 2006 FRA
R --- inscribed
COULON Hugo 2006 FRA
R --- inscribed
DESNOT LELOUP Guillian 2006 FRA
R --- inscribed
DIAS Enzo 2005 FRA
R --- inscribed
DUGUE Antonin 2005 FRA ORLEANS CE
R --- inscribed
ESMIEU Guillaume 2005 FRA
R --- inscribed
EVENO Elouann 2007 FRA
R --- inscribed
FIDRY Léo 2005 FRA
R --- inscribed
FREMAU Samuel 2005 FRA
L --- inscribed
GABAS Jean 2006 FRA
R --- inscribed
GANASCIA-LIN Guillaume 2006 FRA
R --- inscribed
GARRIGUE Louis 2007 FRA
R --- inscribed
GARRIGUES Marius 2006 FRA
R --- inscribed
GIRAUD Baptiste 2007 FRA
R --- inscribed
GUILLEY Lucas 2005 FRA CHARLEVILLE
R --- inscribed
GUIRIEC Malo 2005 FRA
R --- inscribed
HENON SAYAH Hugo 2006 FRA MEYLAN SE
R --- inscribed
HENON SAYAH Mahe 2006 FRA MEYLAN SE
R --- inscribed
HORAUD Thomas 2006 FRA MEYLAN SE
R --- inscribed
HUITRIC Lucas 2006 FRA
R --- inscribed
IKEROUTENE Amaury 2006 FRA
R --- inscribed
JAGLIN Newen 2006 FRA
R --- inscribed
JEANSON Nathan 2005 FRA
R --- inscribed
LE GOFF Constant 2005 FRA MEYLAN SE
R --- inscribed
LECHATELLIER Marius 2005 FRA
R --- inscribed
LIENHARD Alban 2006 FRA
R --- inscribed
LOTMANI Sofiane 2005 FRA
R --- inscribed
MAKHOUL Antony 2007 FRA
R --- inscribed
MENARD Soen 2005 FRA
R --- inscribed
MEVEL Arthur 2006 FRA
R --- inscribed
MOUALOANGO Yann 2005 FRA MEYLAN SE
R --- inscribed
MYSIOREK Nathan 2005 FRA THIONVILLE
R --- inscribed
NOEL Thomas 2006 FRA THIONVILLE
R --- inscribed
PALLUD Gabriel 2006 FRA
R --- inscribed
PALMOLUNGO Alessandro 2006 FRA
R --- inscribed
POGU Axel 2005 FRA TARBES ATE
R --- inscribed
PONS Matteo 2005 FRA
R --- inscribed
RENARD Florimond 2005 FRA
R --- inscribed
RISCH RIFFARTH Benoit 2006 FRA
R --- inscribed
ROUVIERE Paul 2006 FRA
R --- inscribed
SCELLES Guillaume 2005 FRA
R --- inscribed
STEVERLYNCK Mateo 2005 FRA
R --- inscribed
TCHETNGA Eliott 2007 FRA
R --- inscribed
THOMAS Leo 2006 FRA
R --- inscribed
TOME Nicolas 2007 FRA
R --- inscribed
TORI Maximilien 2006 FRA
R --- inscribed
TRUTT Gaetan 2006 FRA CHARLEVILLE
R --- inscribed
VALLET Pierre 2005 FRA
R --- inscribed
BUCHMANN Finn 2006 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
DINKEL Paul 2005 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
DÜNGER Karl 2007 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
EBERHARDT Carl Malte 2005 GER MTV Mainz
L --- inscribed
ENGEL Maurice 2007 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
L --- inscribed
GEIGER Lars 2005 GER TSG Eislingen
L --- inscribed
HUSMANN Matthis 2006 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
L --- inscribed
KÜRBIS Jarl 2005 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
KURZ Loris 2005 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
LARRES Felix 2007 GER MTV Mainz
R --- inscribed
LEHNERT Tobias 2008 GER TSG Eislingen
L --- inscribed
LOHMANN Nico 2005 GER TV Ratingen
R --- inscribed
LUCAS Bjarne 2005 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
MAKLAKOV Julian 2008 GER FS Bielefelder TG
R --- inscribed
NOWAK Fabian 2006 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
SCHENKEL Moritz 2006 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
SCHIFFER Mika 2007 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
THUMM Tiberius 2005 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
WEBER Leonard 2008 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
L --- inscribed
WEISER Tim 2008 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
CERASI Liam 2005 IRL
L --- inscribed
HENDRIKS Jasper 2005 NED s.v. Surtout
R --- inscribed
WOODWARD Connor B 2006 PUR
L --- inscribed
ENACHE Dacian 2006 ROU
R --- inscribed
MACOVEI Cristian 2007 ROU
R --- inscribed
MICULESCU Alexandru 2006 ROU
R --- inscribed
NISTOR Nichita 2006 ROU
R --- inscribed
PIRVU Mario 2005 ROU
R --- inscribed
RICHTER Axel 2005 SUI CHCH Châtelaine
R --- inscribed
ROSSETTI Alexandre 2005 SUI CEF Founex
R --- inscribed
FRIGYESI Gabriel 2005 SWE LUGI Lund
R --- inscribed
KALENDER Enes Talha 2006 TUR
R --- inscribed
CHAN Matthew 2006 USA
R --- inscribed
CHIN Matthew 2005 USA
R --- inscribed
CHON Taylor 2006 USA
R --- inscribed
DHINGRA Gian 2005 USA
R --- inscribed
GHAYALOD Ansh 2005 USA
L --- inscribed
JI Cody 2006 USA
R --- inscribed
JIANG Anthony 2006 USA
R --- inscribed
KIM Shaun 2007 USA
R --- inscribed
LIANG Connor 2005 USA
R --- inscribed
LINSKY Matthew 2005 USA
R --- inscribed
MCCARTHY Gabriel 2007 USA
R --- inscribed
MORRILL William 2006 USA
R --- inscribed
POPE Nicholas 2005 USA
R --- inscribed
SILBERZWEIG Jordan 2005 USA
L --- inscribed
SIMAK Joseph 2006 USA
R --- inscribed
TANN Justin 2005 USA
R --- inscribed
XU William 2005 USA
R --- inscribed
YANG Ziyi 2005 USA
R --- inscribed
YUN Jaesun 2006 USA
R --- inscribed
REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico - GER FC Würth Künzelsau R --- cancelled  
SCHNIEPP Leon - GER FC Würth Künzelsau R --- cancelled  
VON DER WEPPEN Tim - GER TSV Bayer Dormagen L --- cancelled  

143 Entries, 0 pending, 3 cancelled

Athlete Federation lic N R
BRENDJES Luis 2006 GER FR Nürnberg R GER 32
SCHUMACHER Gideon 2007 GER FR Nürnberg R GER 37
SÜß Carlo 2007 GER FR Nürnberg R GER 33
MOHRING Arne Mika 2007 GER TSG Eislingen R GER 34
WIEKHORST Kajetan 2008 GER TSG Eislingen R GER 41
ERMERT Johannes 2007 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen R GER -
SCHEJNOHA Florian 2008 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen R GER 39

7 Pre-entries

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Referee B BUJDOSO Gergö GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee CN HILGER Jakob GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee CN SCHAICH Thomas GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.

Officials

FRIGYESI Attila SWE Coach Sat Sun Svenska Fäktförbundet