Back to list

Danske Mesterskaber
DEN København
September 11, 2021 - September 12, 2021
Required: National license

Epee Women's Senior Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GLOSTRUP FK
Glostrup FK (DEN)
STILLER Zarina (2002 R)
STILLER Natalja (2004 R)
LANGKILDE Annette Eva (1975 R)
CHILD Melissa Steinicke (2004 R)
DEN --- inscribed  
FK MAHAUT
FK Mahaut (DEN)
- --- cancelled  

1 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CHILD Melissa Steinicke 2004 DEN Glostrup FK
R --- inscribed
LANGKILDE Annette Eva 1975 DEN Glostrup FK
R --- inscribed
ROLAND Line Møller 1971 DEN Glostrup FK
R --- inscribed
STILLER Natalja 2004 DEN Glostrup FK
R --- inscribed
STILLER Zarina 2002 DEN Glostrup FK
R --- inscribed
VIDEBÆK CHRISTENSEN Julie 2005 DEN Glostrup FK
R --- inscribed
ALIEVA Katja 1984 DEN Hellerup FK
R --- inscribed
AUERBACH Anita 1973 DEN KFK Kalundborg
L --- inscribed
AUERBACH Malene 1997 DEN KFK Kalundborg
R --- inscribed
GRUBAK Line Baun 1996 DEN Slagelse FK
R --- inscribed
OLSEN Sofie Helene 1993 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed

11 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's Senior Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GLOSTRUP FK 2
Glostrup FK (DEN)
RASMUSSEN Nicolaj (1979 R)
FABRICIUS-RAHBEK Ditlev (1994 R)
KIKKENBORG Kristian (2002 R)
REDLICH Tobias Anon (2005 R)
DEN --- inscribed  
HELLERUP FK
Hellerup FK (DEN)
DEN --- inscribed  
HELLERUP FK 2
Hellerup FK (DEN)
DEN --- inscribed  
HELLERUP FK 3
Hellerup FK (DEN)
DEN --- inscribed  
HELLERUP FK 4
Hellerup FK (DEN)
DEN --- inscribed  
KFK KALUNDBORG
KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
DEN --- inscribed  
KFK KALUNDBORG 2
KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
DEN --- inscribed  

7 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CHILD Nichlaes Steinicke 2006 DEN Glostrup FK
R --- inscribed
FABRICIUS-RAHBEK Ditlev 1994 DEN Glostrup FK
R --- inscribed
KATKJAER Nikolaj 1994 DEN Glostrup FK
R --- inscribed
KIKKENBORG Kristian 2002 DEN Glostrup FK
R --- inscribed
MADSEN Anton Møller 2005 DEN Glostrup FK
R --- inscribed
REDLICH Tobias Anon 2005 DEN Glostrup FK
R --- inscribed
BÆKMAND Nicky 2004 DEN Hellerup FK
R --- inscribed
BERNSEN Christoffer Leth 2000 DEN Hellerup FK
R --- inscribed
BRANDES Magnus 2004 DEN
L --- inscribed
DIEMER Alfred 2003 DEN
L --- inscribed
DU PLESSIS DE RICHELIEU Jakob 2005 DEN Hellerup FK
L --- inscribed
JENSEN August Lindstrom 2001 DEN Hellerup FK
R --- inscribed
JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 DEN Hellerup FK
R --- inscribed
OLSEN Johannes Kristian 1997 DEN Hellerup FK
R --- inscribed
OXHOLM Stig 1964 DEN Hellerup FK
R --- inscribed
OXHOLM WAGNER Alec 2005 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
RAHBEK Alexander Christian 1995 DEN Hellerup FK
L --- inscribed
ROBL Troels Christian 1993 DEN Hellerup FK
R --- inscribed
SANDORFF Andreas 2004 DEN
L --- inscribed
TONBOE-JAKOBSEN Kim 1970 DEN Hellerup FK
R --- inscribed
VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 DEN Hellerup FK
R --- inscribed
AUERBACH Kim 1970 DEN KFK Kalundborg
L --- inscribed
AUERBACH Mikkel 1999 DEN KFK Kalundborg
R --- inscribed
CHRISTENSEN Valdemar Ditlev 2003 DEN KFK Kalundborg
R --- inscribed
CLAUSEN Sofus Rekdal 2004 DEN KFK Kalundborg
R --- inscribed
FRIIS MADSEN Benjamin 2005 DEN KFK Kalundborg
R --- inscribed
HALEVI Sagi 2004 DEN KFK Kalundborg
R --- inscribed
HVIID-ELKROG Alexander 2003 DEN KFK Kalundborg
R --- inscribed
KNUDSEN Kenneth 1997 DEN KFK Kalundborg
R --- inscribed
LOMHOLT Sebastian 2002 DEN KFK Kalundborg
R --- inscribed
MADSEN Charlie Emil 1997 DEN KFK Kalundborg
R --- inscribed
VØLUND Jonas 2006 DEN KFK Kalundborg
R --- inscribed
VØLUND Thomas 1976 DEN KFK Kalundborg
R --- inscribed
HANSEN Malthe 2004 DEN Odense FK
R --- inscribed
KONGSTAD Conrad Seibæk 1997 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
QVISTGAARD Simon 2004 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
RUSZKAI Frank 1962 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
THORBEK Jakob 1970 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
VOERSAA Christian 2005 DEN Vejle FK
R --- inscribed

39 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BONNET Anna Belle 2005 DEN Trekanten København
L --- inscribed
DAMGAARD Josephine Barfod 2001 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
FENGER Filippa Dybdal 2002 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
JENSEN Lene 1968 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
JØRGENSEN Laeticia 1999 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
THORSEN Franciska Inta 2004 DEN Trekanten København
L --- inscribed
VAABEN Naja 2001 DEN Trekanten København
L --- inscribed
WINTERBERG-POULSEN Marie 2004 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
CARLSEN ANDERSEN Thea 2004 DEN Varde FK
R --- inscribed
OLSTRØM Stine 2003 DEN Varde FK
R --- inscribed

10 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's Senior Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
TREKANTEN KOBENHAVN 2
Trekanten København (DEN)
TSORONIS Alexander (1993 R)
BERG Thomas Lerche (1996 R)
DAHLIN Kolja (1996 R)
KONGSTAD Conrad Seibæk (1997 R)
DEN --- inscribed  

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
RAHBEK Alexander Christian 1995 DEN Hellerup FK
L --- inscribed
ANDERSEN Emil Ulrik 1987 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
BERG Thomas Lerche 1996 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
BOYER-DRÆBY Milo Oskar 2003 DEN
R --- inscribed
GJALDBÆK Steffen 2002 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
GUILBERT Sacha 2004 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
HORN NIELSEN Christopher 2004 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
HUNDBORG Thor 2005 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
KARLSEN Jonas Benjamin 2004 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
LANG Jacob Brandt 2000 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
RUSZKAI Frank 1962 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
RYKIND-BLARKE Christoffer 2000 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
THORBEK Julius Manz 2004 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
WEYHRETER Samuel 2001 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas 2001 DEN Trekanten København
L --- inscribed
BECH ASTRUP Emil 2001 DEN Varde FK
R --- inscribed
LINDING PEDERSEN Steffan 1996 DEN Varde FK
R --- inscribed
QVISTGAARD Simon - DEN Trekanten København R --- cancelled  

17 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
WINTHER Karen 1977 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BRINGSTRUP Sebastian Toft 1994 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
KJØLLER Jørgen 1957 DEN FK Mahaut
R --- inscribed
REWUCHA Adam 1984 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
WULFF Jan 1960 DEN FK Mahaut
R --- inscribed
FORNITZ Michael 1959 DEN FK Mahaut
R --- inscribed
BERLAND Mick With 1998 DEN Roskilde FK
R --- inscribed
JENSEN Marius 2006 DEN Taastrup FK
R --- inscribed
RUSZKAI Frank 1962 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed

8 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Open Senior Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FK MAHAUT
FK Mahaut (DEN)
FORNITZ Michael (1959 R)
WULFF Jan (1960 R)
KJØLLER Jørgen (1957 R)
DEN --- inscribed  
TREKANTEN KOBENHAVN
Trekanten København (DEN)
WINTHER Karen (1977 R)
PACHERIE-BASSEUX Perrine (1992 R)
SAMSIG Ida Sofie Luckow (2006 R)
DEN --- inscribed  
TREKANTEN KOBENHAVN 2
Trekanten København (DEN)
TOWNEND Ben (1986 R)
RUSZKAI Frank (1962 R)
REWUCHA Adam (1984 R)
DEN --- inscribed  
TREKANTEN KOBENHAVN 3
Trekanten København (DEN)
BRINGSTRUP Sebastian Toft (1994 R)
SAMSIG Theis Andersen (1979 R)
NIELSEN Naphat (1995 R)
DEN --- inscribed  

4 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials