Back to list

Sieben-Türme-Turnier
GER Lübeck
September 25, 2021 - September 26, 2021
Required: National license

Foil Women's U9 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

CN BRÄUNINGER Hanna GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
FEY Henrik GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
CN KHACHATRYAN Harutyun GER FC Greifswald
CN LAURIDSEN Jan Enemark DEN Varde FK

Foil Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BRESKE Frida 2012 GER FC Greifswald
L --- inscribed
RÄTHEL Wilhelmine 2011 GER FC Greifswald
R --- inscribed
SCHEEL Antonia 2011 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
R --- inscribed
DIKIZEYEKO Zaïna 2011 GER Kieler MTV
R --- inscribed
JUNKER Frieda 2012 GER SV Lok Pritzwalk
R --- inscribed
SCHULZ Levke 2011 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
R --- inscribed
ARUTIUNIAN Mari 2011 UKR FC Greifswald
R --- inscribed

7 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

CN BRÄUNINGER Hanna GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
FEY Henrik GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
CN KHACHATRYAN Harutyun GER FC Greifswald
CN LAURIDSEN Jan Enemark DEN Varde FK

Foil Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BREINSBORG Lærke 2010 DEN Varde FK
R --- inscribed
HERTER Alexandra 2009 GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
R --- inscribed
SCHWENDY Lotta Antonie 2009 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
--- inscribed
WANG Lina 2010 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R --- inscribed
VORMELKER Kyra-Boë 2009 GER FC Greifswald
R --- inscribed
KRAUSE Martha 2009 GER FC Rothenbaum
R --- inscribed
JENNE Tony 2010 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
R --- inscribed
FRITSCHE Rica 2009 GER KSV Weißwasser
L --- inscribed
MEIßNER Laurina 2009 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
SCHÖTTLER Ella 2010 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
SRKALOVIC Uma 2010 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
R --- inscribed
WANG Melina 2009 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
R --- inscribed
WANDREI Victoria 2010 GER TSV Winsen
R --- inscribed

13 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

CN BRÄUNINGER Hanna GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
FEY Henrik GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
CN KHACHATRYAN Harutyun GER FC Greifswald
CN LAURIDSEN Jan Enemark DEN Varde FK

Foil Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GARDE-TSCHERTOK Ann Teresa 2007 DEN Rudersdal FK
--- inscribed
MAGASANIKOVA Viktorie 2007 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
BREINSBORG Lærke 2010 DEN Varde FK
R --- inscribed
RIKNAGEL EVA 2007 DEN Varde FK
R --- inscribed
STØTTRUP Johanne Kathrine 2007 DEN Varde FK
R --- inscribed
MAHUTKA Malin Ava 2007 GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
R --- inscribed
GÜNDEL Aurelia 2008 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R --- inscribed
LACHER Janne 2008 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R --- inscribed
STANGE Sina 2008 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
--- inscribed
WANG Lina 2010 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R --- inscribed
KRAUSE Martha 2009 GER FC Rothenbaum
R --- inscribed
BACH Helena Franziska 2007 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
R --- inscribed
GROßMANN Julie 2008 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
L --- inscribed
KLUG Laura Anna Sophie 2007 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
L --- inscribed
SCHMÜSER Emma 2007 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
R --- inscribed
ROGGE Neele 2008 GER HFC Bremen
R --- inscribed
FRITSCHE Rica 2009 GER KSV Weißwasser
L --- inscribed
FISCHER Marie 2007 GER OSC Berlin
R --- inscribed
KLIMEK Leah 2008 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
GOETZ Sophie 2008 GER SV Lok Pritzwalk
R --- inscribed
FRIGEWSKI Joy 2007 GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
R --- inscribed
JUNG Maryam Lisa 2008 GER Walddörfer SV
R --- inscribed
TEMUR Duru 2007 GER Walddörfer SV
R --- inscribed
CASTELLI Lucia 2007 ITA Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
DOROSZKIEWICZ Wiktoria 2007 POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu
R --- inscribed

25 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

FEY Henrik GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
CN LAURIDSEN Jan Enemark DEN Varde FK

Foil Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
RYE Katharina 2006 DEN Københavns Fægteklub
R --- inscribed
GARDE-TSCHERTOK Ann Teresa 2007 DEN Rudersdal FK
--- inscribed
BONNET Anna Belle 2005 DEN Trekanten København
L --- inscribed
MAGASANIKOVA Viktorie 2007 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
RIKNAGEL EVA 2007 DEN Varde FK
R --- inscribed
STØTTRUP Johanne Kathrine 2007 DEN Varde FK
R --- inscribed
SHUBAR Sena 2005 GER SV Grün-Weiss Delmenhorst
L --- inscribed
MAHUTKA Malin Ava 2007 GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
R --- inscribed
GÜNDEL Aurelia 2008 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R --- inscribed
LOBSIGER Lilly 2006 GER FC Rothenbaum
R --- inscribed
BACH Helena Franziska 2007 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
R --- inscribed
GOGOLIN Kim 2005 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
R --- inscribed
KRAUS Amelie 2006 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
--- inscribed
SCHMÜSER Emma 2007 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
R --- inscribed
TABATABAI Minou 2005 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
L --- inscribed
FISCHER Marie 2007 GER OSC Berlin
R --- inscribed
KLIMEK Leah 2008 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
CASTELLI Lucia 2007 ITA Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
DOROSZKIEWICZ Wiktoria - POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu R --- cancelled  

18 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

CN BRÄUNINGER Hanna GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
FEY Henrik GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
CN KHACHATRYAN Harutyun GER FC Greifswald
CN LAURIDSEN Jan Enemark DEN Varde FK

Foil Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BONNET Anna Belle 2005 DEN Trekanten København
L --- inscribed
FENGER Filippa Dybdal 2002 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
JENSEN Lene 1968 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
THORSEN Franciska 2004 DEN Trekanten København
L --- inscribed
CARLSEN Thea 2004 DEN Varde FK
--- inscribed
XU Cao 1969 GBR OSC Berlin
R --- inscribed
KAUFMANN Kira Anna 2001 GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
R --- inscribed
STABER Jeanine 1979 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R --- inscribed
GOGOLIN Kim 2005 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
R --- inscribed
KOLLMETZ Hilke 1971 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
L --- inscribed
PFEFFER Iris 1997 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
R --- inscribed
PULVER Beate 2004 GER Kieler MTV
R --- inscribed
BRÄUNINGER Hanna 1994 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
R --- inscribed
KLEINSCHMIT Lara 1993 GER Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
WANDREI Alison - GER TSV Winsen R --- cancelled  

14 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

FEY Henrik GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
CN LAURIDSEN Jan Enemark DEN Varde FK

Foil Men's U9 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FIEDLER Marc 2013 GER FC Greifswald
R --- inscribed

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

CN BRÄUNINGER Hanna GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
FEY Henrik GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
CN KHACHATRYAN Harutyun GER FC Greifswald
CN LAURIDSEN Jan Enemark DEN Varde FK

Foil Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SAINZ DE AJA VARELA Urko 2011 DEN Københavns Fægteklub
R --- inscribed
TORPEGAARD Oskar 2011 DEN Trekanten København
--- inscribed
NIEDEREICHHOLZ Lars Ole 2012 GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
R --- inscribed
SCHEIBNER Lasse Krischan 2012 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
--- inscribed
STANGE Leander 2011 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
--- inscribed
MARKS Alexander 2011 GER FC Rothenbaum
R --- inscribed
SCHNEIDER Ole 2011 GER FC Rothenbaum
R --- inscribed
BREEDE Mads Johann 2012 GER Kieler MTV
R --- inscribed
HOLZ Louca 2011 GER Kieler MTV
R --- inscribed
PETERS Bjarne 2012 GER SVA Oranienburg
R --- inscribed
LAABS Alexander Raphael 2011 GER VFL Pinneberg
R --- inscribed

11 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

CN BRÄUNINGER Hanna GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
FEY Henrik GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
CN KHACHATRYAN Harutyun GER FC Greifswald
CN LAURIDSEN Jan Enemark DEN Varde FK

Foil Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MAHUTKA Leander Luis 2009 GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
R --- inscribed
PREUß Emil 2010 GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
R --- inscribed
NOLTING Felix Gregor 2010 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R --- inscribed
SCHEIBNER Boje Mattes 2010 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R --- inscribed
BRESKE Kuno 2010 GER FC Greifswald
R --- inscribed
WALENTIN Ole 2009 GER FC Greifswald
L --- inscribed
EL EBRASHI Junes 2009 GER FC Rothenbaum
R --- inscribed
IVANKO Marc-Leon 2009 GER FC Rothenbaum
R --- inscribed
BACH Marius 2009 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
R --- inscribed
FRANKE Arjen 2010 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
R --- inscribed
HANSEN Willem 2010 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
R --- inscribed
TREIN Mattis 2010 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
--- inscribed
STARKE Dominic Julius 2009 GER Kieler MTV
R --- inscribed
STEBISCH Justus Franz 2009 GER Kieler MTV
R --- inscribed
SCHULZ-LORENZ Ingmar 2010 GER OSC Berlin
R --- inscribed
OESTERMANN Felix 2009 GER SV Grün-Weiss Delmenhorst
R --- inscribed
POGOSJAN Erik 2009 GER SV Lok Pritzwalk
L --- inscribed
HINRICHS Oskar 2010 GER SVA Oranienburg
R --- inscribed
KNÖLL Justus 2009 GER SVA Oranienburg
R --- inscribed
REICH Ole 2010 GER SVA Oranienburg
R --- inscribed
HEITMANN Jannik Max 2010 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
L --- inscribed
RISSMANN Joel Hendrik 2009 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
R --- inscribed
SASS Claudius 2009 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
R --- inscribed
SCHULZ Rasmus 2009 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
R --- inscribed
GREBING Jonathan Alexander 2010 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed
GREBING Julian Richard 2009 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed
LOCAYEF Luiz 2009 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed
MANIA Christoph 2009 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed
HORN Adrian - GER FC Greifswald R --- cancelled  

28 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

CN BRÄUNINGER Hanna GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
FEY Henrik GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
CN KHACHATRYAN Harutyun GER FC Greifswald
CN LAURIDSEN Jan Enemark DEN Varde FK

Foil Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
AAGAARD EL-BAUAZZAOUI Noah 2008 DEN Københavns Fægteklub
R --- inscribed
FREDERIKSEN William 2007 DEN Københavns Fægteklub
R --- inscribed
IPSEN Ditlev Samuel 2008 DEN Københavns Fægteklub
R --- inscribed
AFSHIN Alexander 2008 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
BRAMOW Marius Zimmermann 2007 DEN Trekanten København
L --- inscribed
VAABEN Frode 2007 DEN Trekanten København
L --- inscribed
ROHDE Julian 2008 GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
R --- inscribed
WANG Zimin 2008 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
L --- inscribed
EL EBRASHI Junes 2009 GER FC Rothenbaum
R --- inscribed
MARKS Florian 2008 GER FC Rothenbaum
L --- inscribed
DINKELACKER Carl Rasmus 2008 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
R --- inscribed
GLÄSER Lasse 2007 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
R --- inscribed
SCHULZ-LORENZ Ingmar 2010 GER OSC Berlin
R --- inscribed
KOLB Conrad 2008 GER SC Berlin
L --- inscribed
PHIELIPEIT Mateo 2007 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
KNÖLL Justus 2009 GER SVA Oranienburg
R --- inscribed
REICH Ole 2010 GER SVA Oranienburg
R --- inscribed
RACHAU Samuel 2008 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
L --- inscribed
RISSMANN Joel Hendrik 2009 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
R --- inscribed
SCHULZ Rasmus 2009 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
R --- inscribed
GREBING Jonathan Alexander 2010 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed
GREBING Julian Richard 2009 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed
RANCK Christoffer 2007 GER Walddörfer SV
L --- inscribed
DOROSZKIEWICZ Maksymilian 2007 POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu
R --- inscribed
MAHUTKA Leander Luis - GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz R --- cancelled  
NOLTING Felix Gregor - GER Bremen 1860 Fechten R --- cancelled  

24 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees

FEY Henrik GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
CN LAURIDSEN Jan Enemark DEN Varde FK

Foil Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
AFSHIN Alexander 2008 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
BRAMOW Marius Zimmermann 2007 DEN Trekanten København
L --- inscribed
CARLIR CARLSEN Nicolai 2006 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
HUNDBORG Thor 2005 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
SCHWARTZ Theo 2006 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
SKJØDT Elvis 2006 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
VAABEN Frode 2007 DEN Trekanten København
L --- inscribed
SCHULZ Maksymilian 2005 DEN Varde FK
R --- inscribed
EHLERS Jordan Sidney 2005 GER SV Grün-Weiss Delmenhorst
R --- inscribed
MOROSOV Maximilian 2006 GER SV Grün-Weiss Delmenhorst
R --- inscribed
SCHÖPE Kai Friedrich 2006 GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
R --- inscribed
WANG Zimin 2008 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
L --- inscribed
MAISON Jost 2005 GER TSV Winsen
R --- inscribed
SEEMANN Paul Leopold 2006 GER TSV Winsen
L --- inscribed
ESPELAGE Casper 2006 GER VFL Pinneberg
R --- inscribed
LÖFFLER Samuel 2006 GER VFL Pinneberg
R --- inscribed
ALDAKHIL Mohammed 2005 KSA
--- inscribed
ALHODAIB Ibrahim 2005 KSA
R --- inscribed
CHIAM Andrew 2006 SGP Fechtteam Hamburger Hochschulen
R --- inscribed
KLÖTZER Maximilian - GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck R --- cancelled  
SALZ Paul Alexander - GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck L --- cancelled  
DOROSZKIEWICZ Maksymilian - POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu R --- cancelled  

19 Entries, 0 pending, 3 cancelled

Referees

CN BRÄUNINGER Hanna GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
FEY Henrik GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
CN KHACHATRYAN Harutyun GER FC Greifswald
CN LAURIDSEN Jan Enemark DEN Varde FK

Foil Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HINDAHL David 1996 DEN FK Mahaut
R --- inscribed
CARLIR CARLSEN Nicolai 2006 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
GUILBERT Sacha 2004 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
HUNDBORG Thor 2005 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
RUSZKAI Frank 1962 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
SCHWARTZ Theo 2006 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
SKJØDT Elvis 2006 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
ANDERSEN Jan Mose 1998 DEN Varde FK
R --- inscribed
LINDING PEDERSEN Steffan 1996 DEN Varde FK
R --- inscribed
SCHULZ Maksymilian 2005 DEN Varde FK
R --- inscribed
KANTE Marten Bjarne 1998 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R --- inscribed
LUSCAN Ovidiu-Lorin 1977 GER ETV Hamburg
L --- inscribed
SCHWALB Keno 1995 GER Walddörfer SV
L --- inscribed
FISCHER Christopher 1975 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R --- inscribed
TEICHERT Carl 2004 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
L --- inscribed
JACOBY Udo 1964 GER Eintracht Duisburg
R --- inscribed
ZIEBELL Olaf 1961 GER ETV Hamburg
L --- inscribed
BEU Lars 1963 GER FC Lütjensee
R --- inscribed
HAVERKAMP Thomas 1969 GER FC Lütjensee
R --- inscribed
DETERMANN Marius 1984 GER Hamburger FC
R --- inscribed
BRINKMANN Hans-Georg 1956 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
R --- inscribed
BURCHARDT Mathias 1976 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
R --- inscribed
KREUTZFELDT Oliver 1984 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
L --- inscribed
RAEKER Hans Martin 1965 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
R --- inscribed
TCHORZ Paul 2003 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
R --- inscribed
KLUSENDICK Lennard Victor 1997 GER Kieler MTV
R --- inscribed
SEVAL Serkan 1994 GER Kieler MTV
R --- inscribed
GMEREK Marcel 1976 GER OSC Berlin
R --- inscribed
VALLERIANI Luca 1999 GER OSC Berlin
R --- inscribed
BURMEISTER Andreas 1993 GER SVA Oranienburg
R --- inscribed
KNÖLL Andreas 1970 GER SVA Oranienburg
L --- inscribed
PHIELIPEIT Jörg 1979 GER SVA Oranienburg
L --- inscribed
SEEMANN Paul Leopold 2006 GER TSV Winsen
L --- inscribed
HOHWY Fritz 2006 GER Walddörfer SV
R --- inscribed
KRUMSTROH Sönke 1998 GER Walddörfer SV
L --- inscribed
MEYER Lennard 2001 GER Walddörfer SV
R --- inscribed
WEIMANN Dorian 2005 GER Walddörfer SV
L --- inscribed
KÖNIG Jannis - GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck L --- cancelled  
SALZ Paul Alexander - GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck L --- cancelled  

37 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees

FEY Henrik GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
CN LAURIDSEN Jan Enemark DEN Varde FK

Officials

KAUFMANN Kira Anna GER Coach Blau-Weiss Buchholz
MAHUTKA Peter GER Coach Blau-Weiss Buchholz
COLSON Amandine FRA Coach Bremen 1860 Fechten
KHACHATRYAN Armen GER Coach FC Greifswald
KHACHATRYAN Harutyun GER Coach FC Greifswald
RÄTHEL Tork GER Parents FC Greifswald
EL EBRASHI Alexandra GER Parents FC Rothenbaum
KRAUSE Ulrike GER Coach FC Rothenbaum
MARKS Carsten GER Coach FC Rothenbaum
SCHNEIDER Michael GER Parents FC Rothenbaum
FRITSCHE André GER Coach KSV Weißwasser
FRITSCHE Sandra GER Coach KSV Weißwasser
FISCHER Alessandra GER Parents OSC Berlin
VALLERIANI Luca GER Coach OSC Berlin
KLIMEK Matthias GER Parents SC Berlin
KLIMEK Ulrike GER Parents SC Berlin
KOLB Andreas GER Parents SC Berlin
MEISSNER Anja GER Parents SC Berlin
SCHINKE-MEISSNER Oliver GER Parents SC Berlin
SCHÖTTLER Daniel GER Parents SC Berlin
SCHRÖDTER Sabine GER Medical SC Berlin
BURMEISTER Andreas GER Coach SVA Oranienburg
HINRICHS Andre GER Parents SVA Oranienburg
KNÖLL Andreas GER Parents SVA Oranienburg
KNÖLL Anja GER Medical SVA Oranienburg
PETERS Nicole GER Parents SVA Oranienburg
REICH Frank GER Parents SVA Oranienburg
REICH Susanne GER Parents SVA Oranienburg
ADLER Heike GER Coach TSV Berlin-Wittenau
FIEBIGER Petra GER Parents VFL Marburg FA
GREBING Matthias GER Parents VFL Marburg FA
GREBING Svetlana GER Parents VFL Marburg FA
MANIA Nadine GER Parents VFL Marburg FA