Back to list

NC Siddis Cup
NOR Stavanger
January 29, 2022 - January 30, 2022
Required: National license

Epee Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DAAR Lujainah Ahmed 2011 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
VASSBOTTEN Angelica Matre 2011 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
IVANOVA Anastasia 2012 RUS Stavanger FK
R --- inscribed

3 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N1 BERGER Synne NOR Stavanger FK
N1 CHRISTENSEN Kristian Schønberg NOR Bygdø FK
N1 IRGENS-JENSEN Harald NOR Bygdø FK
N2 PILIPENKO Polina NOR Bygdø FK
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MARHAUG Liv 2010 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
LUNDESGAARD Zion 2010 NOR Drammen FK
R --- inscribed
MENTARI VERHOEVEN Putri 2010 NOR Drammen FK
R --- inscribed
BØE Eva 2009 NOR Stavanger FK
L --- inscribed
FRØLAND Lilli 2009 NOR Stavanger FK
R --- inscribed
KAURSTAD Vilde 2010 NOR Stavanger FK
R --- inscribed
MARSLI Othilie 2010 NOR Stavanger FK
--- inscribed
MELAND Synne 2009 NOR Stavanger FK
R --- inscribed

8 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N1 BERGER Synne NOR Stavanger FK
N1 CHRISTENSEN Kristian Schønberg NOR Bygdø FK
N2 PILIPENKO Polina NOR Bygdø FK
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BRATTLID Agnes 2005 NOR Bergens FK
--- inscribed
DIERKES Juliana 2006 NOR Bergens FK
--- inscribed
GILDERNES Ada Sofie 2007 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
HAUGSDAL Tuva 2005 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
KARSTENSEN Tone 2005 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
BAZANOVA Eva Alexandra 2008 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
PILIPENKO Elisabeth 2008 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
PILIPENKO Sophia 2005 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
RØYNESDAL Tora 2008 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
SELINGER Mie 2006 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
VON KOSS HELLEBØ Elsa 2006 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
YELIS Sofia 2008 NOR Stavanger FK
R --- inscribed

12 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N1 BERGER Synne NOR Stavanger FK
N1 CHRISTENSEN Kristian Schønberg NOR Bygdø FK
N2 PILIPENKO Polina NOR Bygdø FK
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CHEVALIER Leila 2004 FRA Stavanger FK
R --- inscribed
BRATTLID Agnes 2005 NOR Bergens FK
--- inscribed
DIERKES Juliana 2006 NOR Bergens FK
--- inscribed
GILDERNES Ada Sofie 2007 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
HAUGSDAL Tuva 2005 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
KARSTENSEN Tone 2005 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
TENGESDAL Vilde 2004 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
PILIPENKO Sophia 2005 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
NUKSA Armina 2003 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
SELINGER Mie 2006 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
VON KOSS HELLEBØ Elsa 2006 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed

11 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N1 BERGER Synne NOR Stavanger FK
N1 CHRISTENSEN Kristian Schønberg NOR Bygdø FK
N1 IRGENS-JENSEN Harald NOR Bygdø FK
N2 PILIPENKO Polina NOR Bygdø FK
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Women's Senior+ Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CHEVALIER Leila 2004 FRA Stavanger FK
R --- inscribed
GUEHRING Kira 2000 GER BSI Fekting
R --- inscribed
BRATTLID Agnes 2005 NOR Bergens FK
--- inscribed
DIERKES Juliana 2006 NOR Bergens FK
--- inscribed
GILDERNES Ada Sofie 2007 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
HAUGSDAL Tuva 2005 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
KARSTENSEN Tone 2005 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
TENGESDAL Vilde 2004 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
DANIELSEN Ceclie 1999 NOR BSI Fekting
R --- inscribed
FRIVIK Victoria 2000 NOR Njård Fekting
L --- inscribed
NUKSA Armina 2003 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
GORDUBAN Daniela 1999 ROU BSI Fekting
L --- inscribed

12 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N1 BERGER Synne NOR Stavanger FK
N1 CHRISTENSEN Kristian Schønberg NOR Bygdø FK
N2 PILIPENKO Polina NOR Bygdø FK
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Women's U15-U12 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GILDERNES Ada Sofie 2007 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
MARHAUG Liv 2010 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
BAZANOVA Eva Alexandra 2008 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
PILIPENKO Elisabeth 2008 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
LUNDESGAARD Zion 2010 NOR Drammen FK
R --- inscribed
MENTARI VERHOEVEN Putri 2010 NOR Drammen FK
R --- inscribed
RØYNESDAL Tora 2008 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
BERG Silje-Kristin Merkesdal 2008 NOR Stavanger FK
R --- inscribed
BØE Eva 2009 NOR Stavanger FK
L --- inscribed
FRØLAND Lilli 2009 NOR Stavanger FK
R --- inscribed
HØIE Janne 2008 NOR Stavanger FK
R --- inscribed
MARSLI Othilie 2010 NOR Stavanger FK
--- inscribed
YELIS Sofia 2008 NOR Stavanger FK
R --- inscribed

13 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N1 BERGER Synne NOR Stavanger FK
N1 CHRISTENSEN Kristian Schønberg NOR Bygdø FK
N1 IRGENS-JENSEN Harald NOR Bygdø FK
N2 PILIPENKO Polina NOR Bygdø FK
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BAZMI Emin 2013 AZE Bergens FK
R --- inscribed

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N1 BERGER Synne NOR Stavanger FK
N1 CHRISTENSEN Kristian Schønberg NOR Bygdø FK
N1 IRGENS-JENSEN Harald NOR Bygdø FK
N2 PILIPENKO Polina NOR Bygdø FK
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BAZMI Emir 2010 AZE Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
DENICHOU Felix 2010 FRA Stavanger FK
R --- inscribed
LIE-RYTTVAD Ulrik 2010 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
SÆLE-MEYER Philip 2009 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
STEEN SUND Vegard 2010 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
DAHLE Abel Austbø 2009 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
DAHL Nikolaj 2009 NOR Stavanger FK
R --- inscribed
THORSEN Cornelius 2010 NOR Stavanger FK
--- inscribed
WINNEM Martinius 2010 NOR Stavanger FK
R --- inscribed

9 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N1 BERGER Synne NOR Stavanger FK
N1 CHRISTENSEN Kristian Schønberg NOR Bygdø FK
N2 PILIPENKO Polina NOR Bygdø FK
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
EDELMANN Julius 2007 NOR Bergens FK
--- inscribed
HESTNESS Jesper 2007 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
HOOVER Julian 2007 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
HORNE Tiger 2008 NOR Bergens FK
L --- inscribed
KALSÅS Emilian Revheim 2006 NOR Bergens FK
L --- inscribed
FALL David 2006 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
FOSSUM Alexander Allport 2008 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap 2006 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
IZERGIN Markus 2006 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
MØRCH Theodor Hustad 2007 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
SOLVIKAAS Kristoffer 2008 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
ASSUM Felix 2007 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
FATULLAEV Vahab 2008 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
LINDLAND Olav 2008 NOR Njård Fekting
L --- inscribed
MALVIK Aleksander 2005 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
MOE LUMB Tristan 2005 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
VIK Martin Aleksander 2007 NOR Njård Fekting
L --- inscribed
ZELJKOVIC Filip 2007 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
AASE-KLEPPA Storm 2006 NOR Stavanger FK
L --- inscribed
ESPEDAL Gabriel 2008 NOR Stavanger FK
L --- inscribed
FURENES Filip 2005 NOR Stavanger FK
R --- inscribed
JOHNSEN Eirik 2006 NOR Stavanger FK
R --- inscribed
KRASIKOVAS Emilis 2005 NOR Stavanger FK
R --- inscribed
NORDTVEIT Didrik 2005 NOR Stavanger FK
L --- inscribed
RYEN Eivind 2008 NOR Stavanger FK
R --- inscribed
WHORTON Ryan 2008 USA Stavanger FK
--- inscribed
HEGGEMSNES SIMONSEN Anders - NOR Njård Fekting --- cancelled  

26 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N1 BERGER Synne NOR Stavanger FK
N1 CHRISTENSEN Kristian Schønberg NOR Bygdø FK
N2 PILIPENKO Polina NOR Bygdø FK
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
EIKANGER Olav 2003 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
KALSÅS Emilian Revheim 2006 NOR Bergens FK
L --- inscribed
KARLSEN Henning 2003 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
FALL David 2006 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
HOFF Erik 2004 NOR Bygdø FK
L --- inscribed
HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap 2006 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik 2004 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
IZERGIN Markus 2006 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
KLAVENESS Andreas 2002 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
SOERUM Inge 2004 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes 2002 NOR Njård Fekting
L --- inscribed
MOE LUMB Tristan 2005 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
WALLE Henrik Christopher 2004 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
AASE-KLEPPA Storm 2006 NOR Stavanger FK
L --- inscribed
FURENES Filip 2005 NOR Stavanger FK
R --- inscribed
KRASIKOVAS Emilis 2005 NOR Stavanger FK
R --- inscribed
NORDTVEIT Didrik 2005 NOR Stavanger FK
L --- inscribed
KURT Yusuf Cagatay 2002 TUR Stavanger FK, Genclerbirligi SK
R --- inscribed
HEGGEMSNES SIMONSEN Anders - NOR Njård Fekting --- cancelled  

18 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N1 BERGER Synne NOR Stavanger FK
N1 CHRISTENSEN Kristian Schønberg NOR Bygdø FK
N1 IRGENS-JENSEN Harald NOR Bygdø FK
N2 PILIPENKO Polina NOR Bygdø FK
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's Senior+ Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MICHELON Thomas 1998 FRA Stavanger FK, ARCACHON AST
--- inscribed
EIKANGER Olav 2003 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
KARLSEN Henning 2003 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
REKAND Illimar Hugo 1991 NOR BSI Fekting
L --- inscribed
WERGELAND Odin 1998 NOR BSI Fekting
R --- inscribed
FJERMESTAD Tord 1996 NOR Bygdø FK
L --- inscribed
HOFF Erik 2004 NOR Bygdø FK
L --- inscribed
HOLMEN Eirik 1970 NOR Bygdø FK
--- inscribed
HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap 2006 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik 2004 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
IRGENS-JENSEN Harald 1973 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
KLAVENESS Andreas 2002 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
SOERUM Inge 2004 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
LUNDESGAARD Dan 1966 NOR Drammen FK
R --- inscribed
BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes 2002 NOR Njård Fekting
L --- inscribed
DAHLBO Benjamin 2001 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
MALVIK Aleksander 2005 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
WALLE Henrik Christopher 2004 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
NORDTVEIT Didrik 2005 NOR Stavanger FK
L --- inscribed
SCHUBERT Ole-Jacob 2000 NOR Stavanger FK
L --- inscribed
SKACHKOV Alexey 2000 RUS Stavanger FK
L --- inscribed
KURT Yusuf Cagatay 2002 TUR Stavanger FK, Genclerbirligi SK
R --- inscribed

22 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N1 BERGER Synne NOR Stavanger FK
N1 CHRISTENSEN Kristian Schønberg NOR Bygdø FK
N2 PILIPENKO Polina NOR Bygdø FK
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's U15-U12 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
EDELMANN Julius 2007 NOR Bergens FK
--- inscribed
HESTNESS Jesper 2007 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
HOOVER Julian 2007 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
HORNE Tiger 2008 NOR Bergens FK
L --- inscribed
LIE-RYTTVAD Ulrik 2010 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
SÆLE-MEYER Philip 2009 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
FOSSUM Alexander Allport 2008 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
MØRCH Theodor Hustad 2007 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
SOLVIKAAS Kristoffer 2008 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
LUNDESGAARD David Immanuel 2008 NOR Drammen FK
R --- inscribed
ASSUM Felix 2007 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
DAHLE Abel Austbø 2009 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
FATULLAEV Vahab 2008 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
LINDLAND Olav 2008 NOR Njård Fekting
L --- inscribed
VIK Martin Aleksander 2007 NOR Njård Fekting
L --- inscribed
ZELJKOVIC Filip 2007 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
DAHL Nikolaj 2009 NOR Stavanger FK
R --- inscribed
DENICHOU Ernest 2008 NOR Stavanger FK
R --- inscribed
ESPEDAL Gabriel 2008 NOR Stavanger FK
L --- inscribed
RYEN Eivind 2008 NOR Stavanger FK
R --- inscribed
WHORTON Ryan 2008 USA Stavanger FK
--- inscribed

21 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N1 BERGER Synne NOR Stavanger FK
N1 CHRISTENSEN Kristian Schønberg NOR Bygdø FK
N1 IRGENS-JENSEN Harald NOR Bygdø FK
N2 PILIPENKO Polina NOR Bygdø FK
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Officials

KAMINSKI Samuil NOR Coach Sat Sun Bygdø FK