Back to list

NC Vinterstøtet
NOR Oslo
November 6, 2021 - November 7, 2021
Required: National license

Epee Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
LUNDESGAARD Zion 2010 NOR Drammen FK
R --- inscribed
MENTARI VERHOVEN Putri 2010 NOR Drammen FK
R --- inscribed
ASSUM Una 2010 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed

3 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
VASDAL KALVIK Inga 2005 NOR Fredrikstad FK
R --- inscribed
SELINGER Mie 2006 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
TALLIS Claribella 2006 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
HEGLE-HILTON Celine 2006 NOR Trondheim FK
R --- inscribed

4 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FATULLAEVA Leila 2004 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
NUKSA Armina 2003 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
RØYNESDAL Tora 2008 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
TALLIS Claribella 2006 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
HEGLE-HILTON Celine 2006 NOR Trondheim FK
R --- inscribed

5 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Women's Senior+ Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
NUKSA Armina 2003 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Women's U15-U12 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
LIU Xiangtian 2008 DEN Njård Fekting, Trekanten København
L --- inscribed
RØYNESDAL Tora 2008 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed

2 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
RYENG Markus 2010 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BARRETT Alexander 2005 GBR Trondheim FK
R --- inscribed
ASSUM Felix 2007 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
LINDLAND Olav 2008 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
MOE LUMB Tristan 2005 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
ZELJKOVIC Filip 2007 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
AASGÅRD Adam 2006 NOR Trondheim FK
R --- inscribed
WITTNER Jørgen 2006 NOR Trondheim FK
R --- inscribed

7 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BARRETT Alexander 2005 GBR Trondheim FK
R --- inscribed
BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes 2002 NOR Njård Fekting
L --- inscribed
GÖTHLIN Gustav 2003 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
MOE LUMB Tristan 2005 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
AASGÅRD Adam 2006 NOR Trondheim FK
R --- inscribed
WITTNER Jørgen 2006 NOR Trondheim FK
R --- inscribed

6 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Men's Senior+ Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes 2002 NOR Njård Fekting
L --- inscribed
DAHLBO Benjamin 2001 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
KROHN Otthar Andreas 1996 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
WITTNER Otto 1970 NOR Trondheim FK
--- inscribed

4 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Men's U15-U12 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
LUNDESGAARD David Immanuel 2008 NOR Drammen FK
R --- inscribed
ASSUM Felix 2007 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
LINDLAND Olav 2008 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
ZELJKOVIC Filip 2007 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed

4 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled