Back to list

Vårstøtet
NOR Oslo
March 5, 2022 - March 6, 2022
Required: National license

Epee Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
LIU Xiangtian 2008 DEN Njård Fekting
L 4 inscribed
PILIPENKO Elisabeth 2008 NOR Bygdø FK
R 2 inscribed
STOKKE Olympia Signe Solfrid 2009 NOR Bygdø FK
R 10 inscribed
STOKKE Pandora Liv Solveig 2009 NOR Bygdø FK
R 6 inscribed
LUNDESGAARD Zion 2010 NOR Drammen FK
R 5 inscribed
ANTAL Victoria Alexandra 2008 NOR Njård Fekting
3 inscribed
RØYNESDAL Tora 2008 NOR Njård Fekting
11 inscribed
CHAWAT Naomika 2008 NOR Titan Fekteklubb
R 7 inscribed
FJELDBO Pia 2008 NOR Titan Fekteklubb
R --- inscribed
MENTARI VERHOEVEN Putri - NOR Titan Fekteklubb R 15 cancelled  

9 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N2 ELIASSEN Yngve NOR Oslo FK
N1 FJERMESTAD Tord NOR Bygdø FK
N2 GRANDAL Adrian NOR Oslo FK
N2 PILIPENKO Polina NOR Bygdø FK
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
PILIPENKO Elisabeth 2008 NOR Bygdø FK
R 7 inscribed
ANTAL Victoria Alexandra 2008 NOR Njård Fekting
6 inscribed
RØYNESDAL Tora 2008 NOR Njård Fekting
18 inscribed
SELINGER Mie 2006 NOR Njård Fekting
R 3 inscribed
VON KOSS HELLEBØ Elsa 2006 NOR Njård Fekting
R 4 inscribed
OIKONOMOU Danai 2006 NOR Oslo FK
R 21 inscribed
POZDNAKOVA Jelena 2006 NOR Oslo FK
R 12 inscribed
HAUGSDAL Tuva - NOR Bergens FK R 5 cancelled  

7 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N2 ELIASSEN Yngve NOR Oslo FK
N1 EVENSEN Ivan NOR Bygdø FK
N2 GRANDAL Adrian NOR Oslo FK
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Women's U13+U12 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
STOKKE Olympia Signe Solfrid 2009 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
STOKKE Pandora Liv Solveig 2009 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
LUNDESGAARD Zion 2010 NOR Drammen FK
R --- inscribed
ASSUM Una 2010 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
SVEILER Aurora 2010 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
MENTARI VERHOEVEN Putri - NOR Titan Fekteklubb R --- cancelled  
ROZANOVA Sofia - RUS Njård Fekting R --- cancelled  

5 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N2 ELIASSEN Yngve NOR Oslo FK
N1 EVENSEN Ivan NOR Bygdø FK
N2 GRANDAL Adrian NOR Oslo FK
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FOSSUM Alexander Allport 2008 NOR Bygdø FK
R 5 inscribed
MØRCH Theodor Hustad 2007 NOR Bygdø FK
R 12 inscribed
SOLVIKAAS Kristoffer 2008 NOR Bygdø FK
R 11 inscribed
LUNDESGAARD David Immanuel 2008 NOR Drammen FK
R 18 inscribed
ASSUM Felix 2007 NOR Njård Fekting
R 10 inscribed
BACHMANN Noah Reidar 2007 NOR Njård Fekting
R 34 inscribed
DAHLE Abel Austbø 2009 NOR Njård Fekting
20 inscribed
FATULLAEV Vahab 2008 NOR Njård Fekting
R 4 inscribed
LINDLAND Olav 2008 NOR Njård Fekting
L 9 inscribed
SPANT Charlie Bjelland 2009 NOR Njård Fekting
33 inscribed
VIK Martin Aleksander 2007 NOR Njård Fekting
L 2 inscribed
ZELJKOVIC Filip 2007 NOR Njård Fekting
R 6 inscribed
BRENNO-STRANDLI Henrik 2008 NOR Nøtterøy FK
R 14 inscribed
DANIELSEN Conrad Martin 2007 NOR Oslo FK
8 inscribed
GRØDAHL Noah 2008 NOR Oslo FK
R 17 inscribed
HANSEN Oliver 2008 NOR Oslo FK
R --- inscribed
HAUGLAND August 2007 NOR Oslo FK
R 26 inscribed
HELLAND Johannes 2009 NOR Oslo FK
R --- inscribed
JACOBSEN Tinius 2010 NOR Oslo FK
R 23 inscribed
ØISTAD Johannes 2007 NOR Oslo FK
R 1 inscribed
ALEXANDER AIRES Ricardo 2009 NOR Titan Fekteklubb
R 24 inscribed
ALIZADEH Yahia 2010 NOR Titan Fekteklubb
R 30 inscribed
ALIZADEH Zakaria 2009 NOR Titan Fekteklubb
L 16 inscribed
YE Maxwell 2009 NOR Titan Fekteklubb
L 32 inscribed
EDELMANN Julius - NOR Bergens FK 7 cancelled  
HESTNESS Jesper - NOR Bergens FK R 19 cancelled  
HOOVER Julian - NOR Bergens FK R 3 cancelled  
SÆLE-MEYER Philip - NOR Bergens FK R 15 cancelled  
DE ORLINCE ORLINSKI Leopold August - NOR Bygdø FK R 25 cancelled  
NORDFALK Lukas - NOR Njård Fekting R 35 cancelled  
HYLLMARK Jesper - NOR Nøtterøy FK R --- cancelled  

24 Entries, 0 pending, 7 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N2 ELIASSEN Yngve NOR Oslo FK
N1 FJERMESTAD Tord NOR Bygdø FK
N2 GRANDAL Adrian NOR Oslo FK
N2 PILIPENKO Polina NOR Bygdø FK
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BREIVIK Viktor Jarl Hagen 2006 NOR Bygdø FK
L 5 inscribed
FALL David 2006 NOR Bygdø FK
R 11 inscribed
FOSSUM Alexander Allport 2008 NOR Bygdø FK
R 12 inscribed
IZERGIN Markus 2006 NOR Bygdø FK
R 9 inscribed
MØRCH Theodor Hustad 2007 NOR Bygdø FK
R 23 inscribed
SOLVIKAAS Kristoffer 2008 NOR Bygdø FK
R 16 inscribed
ASSUM Felix 2007 NOR Njård Fekting
R 22 inscribed
FATULLAEV Vahab 2008 NOR Njård Fekting
R 18 inscribed
LINDLAND Olav 2008 NOR Njård Fekting
L 26 inscribed
MOE LUMB Tristan 2005 NOR Njård Fekting
R 10 inscribed
VIK Martin Aleksander 2007 NOR Njård Fekting
L 6 inscribed
ZELJKOVIC Filip 2007 NOR Njård Fekting
R 8 inscribed
BRENNO-STRANDLI Henrik 2008 NOR Nøtterøy FK
R 32 inscribed
DANIELSEN Conrad Martin 2007 NOR Oslo FK
15 inscribed
HAUGLAND August 2007 NOR Oslo FK
R 35 inscribed
ØISTAD Johannes 2007 NOR Oslo FK
R 7 inscribed
EDELMANN Julius - NOR Bergens FK 14 cancelled  
HESTNESS Jesper - NOR Bergens FK R 29 cancelled  
HOOVER Julian - NOR Bergens FK R 13 cancelled  
GRØDAHL Noah - NOR Oslo FK R 37 cancelled  

16 Entries, 0 pending, 4 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N2 ELIASSEN Yngve NOR Oslo FK
N1 EVENSEN Ivan NOR Bygdø FK
N2 GRANDAL Adrian NOR Oslo FK
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's U13+U12 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
STORNÆS Steffen 2009 NOR Bekkestua Fekting
R --- inscribed
JUILLARD THOMPSEN Louis August 2009 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
KALSNES Tidemand Berg 2009 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
MØRCH HELLKÅS Alexander 2011 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
DAHLE Abel Austbø 2009 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
LINDSTAD-BOOK Maximilian 2010 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
ORDING Johan Ludvig 2009 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
SØRMO Steinar 2009 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
SPANT Charlie Bjelland 2009 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
HYLLMARK Jesper 2009 NOR Nøtterøy FK
R --- inscribed
HELLAND Johannes 2009 NOR Oslo FK
R --- inscribed
JACOBSEN Tinius 2010 NOR Oslo FK
R --- inscribed
ALEXANDER AIRES Ricardo 2009 NOR Titan Fekteklubb
R --- inscribed
ALIZADEH Yahia 2010 NOR Titan Fekteklubb
R --- inscribed
ALIZADEH Zakaria 2009 NOR Titan Fekteklubb
L --- inscribed
HARDING Oliver 2010 NOR Titan Fekteklubb
R --- inscribed
YE Maxwell 2009 NOR Titan Fekteklubb
L --- inscribed
SÆLE-MEYER Philip - NOR Bergens FK R --- cancelled  
DE ORLINCE ORLINSKI Philip Lancelot - NOR Bygdø FK R --- cancelled  
MUREL Emil - NOR Nøtterøy FK R --- cancelled  

17 Entries, 0 pending, 3 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N2 ELIASSEN Yngve NOR Oslo FK
N1 EVENSEN Ivan NOR Bygdø FK
N2 GRANDAL Adrian NOR Oslo FK
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Open U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BJORNI Jonathan 2011 NOR Bekkestua Fekting
R --- inscribed
MØRCH HELLKÅS Alexander 2011 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
DHALI-LUND Armand 2013 NOR Drammen FK
R --- inscribed
STORAUNET Matheo 2013 NOR Drammen FK
R --- inscribed
ALEXANDER AIRES Patricia 2012 NOR Titan Fekteklubb
L --- inscribed

5 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N2 ELIASSEN Yngve NOR Oslo FK
N1 FJERMESTAD Tord NOR Bygdø FK
N2 GRANDAL Adrian NOR Oslo FK
N2 PILIPENKO Polina NOR Bygdø FK
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials