Back to list

Angelini Cup
NOR Oslo
September 19, 2021 - September 19, 2021
Required: National license

Epee Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
PILIPENKO Elisabeth 2008 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
PILIPENKO Sophia 2005 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
ANTAL Victoria Alexandra 2008 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
SELINGER Mie 2006 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
GRANDAL Cornelia 2005 NOR Oslo FK
R --- inscribed
OIKONOMOU Danai 2006 NOR Oslo FK
R --- inscribed
POZDNAKOVA Jelena 2006 NOR Oslo FK
R --- inscribed
FELLMANN Emelie - GER TSV Neu-Ulm R --- cancelled  

7 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes NOR Njård Fekting
N1 CHRISTENSEN Kristian Schonberg NOR Bygdø FK
N1 EVENSEN Ivan NOR Bygdø FK
N1 FJERMESTAD Tord NOR Bygdø FK
KLAVENESS Andreas NOR Bygdø FK
KOLLER Theodor NOR Bygdø FK

Epee Women's U13+U12 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
WANG Yilin 2012 CHN Drammen FK
L --- inscribed
STOKKE Olympia Signe Solfrid 2009 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
STOKKE Pandora Liv Solveig 2009 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
LUNDESGAARD Zion 2010 NOR Drammen FK
R --- inscribed
MENTARI VERHOVEN Putri 2010 NOR Drammen FK
R --- inscribed
MORTENSEN Ovidia 2010 NOR Drammen FK
R --- inscribed
ASSUM Una 2010 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
SVEILER Aurora 2010 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
DE CARVALHO Katja - NOR Njård Fekting R --- cancelled  
DE CARVALHO Saskia - NOR Njård Fekting --- cancelled  

8 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees

BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes NOR Njård Fekting
N1 CHRISTENSEN Kristian Schonberg NOR Bygdø FK
N1 EVENSEN Ivan NOR Bygdø FK
N1 FJERMESTAD Tord NOR Bygdø FK
KLAVENESS Andreas NOR Bygdø FK
KOLLER Theodor NOR Bygdø FK

Epee Women's U15-U12 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
PILIPENKO Elisabeth 2008 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
STOKKE Olympia Signe Solfrid 2009 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
STOKKE Pandora Liv Solveig 2009 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
ANTAL Victoria Alexandra 2008 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
BÖHM Liveig 2008 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
RØYNESDAL Tora 2008 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
CHAWAT Naomika 2008 NOR Titan Fekteklubb
R --- inscribed

7 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes NOR Njård Fekting
N1 CHRISTENSEN Kristian Schonberg NOR Bygdø FK
N1 EVENSEN Ivan NOR Bygdø FK
N1 FJERMESTAD Tord NOR Bygdø FK
KLAVENESS Andreas NOR Bygdø FK
KOLLER Theodor NOR Bygdø FK

Epee Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MØRCH Theodor Hustad 2007 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
BREIVIK Viktor Jarl Hagen 2006 NOR Bygdø FK
L --- inscribed
FALKGÅRD Hans 2005 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
FALL David 2006 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
FOSSUM Alexander Allport 2008 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
GRABOWSKI Simon 2006 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
SOLVIKAAS Kristoffer 2008 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
ASSUM Felix 2007 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
HEGGEMSNES SIMONSEN Anders 2006 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
MOE LUMB Tristan 2005 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
VIK Martin Aleksander 2007 NOR Njård Fekting
L --- inscribed
ZELJKOVIC Filip 2007 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
DANIELSEN Conrad Martin 2007 NOR Oslo FK
--- inscribed
KØBER Leo Stub 2005 NOR Oslo FK
R --- inscribed
ØISTAD Johannes 2007 NOR Oslo FK
R --- inscribed
VATNE DELEDDA Ivo 2005 NOR Oslo FK
--- inscribed
MALVIK Aleksander 2005 NOR Titan Fekteklubb
R --- inscribed
GÖTHLIN Filip 2006 SWE Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap - NOR Bygdø FK R --- cancelled  
IZERGIN Markus - NOR Bygdø FK R --- cancelled  

18 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees

BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes NOR Njård Fekting
N1 CHRISTENSEN Kristian Schonberg NOR Bygdø FK
N1 EVENSEN Ivan NOR Bygdø FK
N1 FJERMESTAD Tord NOR Bygdø FK
KLAVENESS Andreas NOR Bygdø FK
KOLLER Theodor NOR Bygdø FK

Epee Men's U13+U12 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KALSNES Tidemand Berg 2009 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
SANDVIK Ole 2010 NOR Bekkestua Fekting
R --- inscribed
AABØ-YÜKSEL Leander 2009 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
DE ORLINCE ORLINSKI Philip Lancelot 2009 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
JUILLARD THOMPSEN Louis August 2009 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
MØRCH HELLKÅS Alexander 2011 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
SKIMINA Michael 2009 NOR Bygdø FK
L --- inscribed
LINDSTAD-BOOK Maximilian 2010 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
RYENG Markus 2010 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
SPANT Charlie Bjelland 2009 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
GRANDAL Castor Felix 2010 NOR Oslo FK
R --- inscribed
JACOBSEN Tinius 2010 NOR Oslo FK
R --- inscribed
ALEXANDER AIRES Ricardo 2009 NOR Titan Fekteklubb
R --- inscribed
ALIZADEH Yahia 2010 NOR Titan Fekteklubb
R --- inscribed
ALIZADEH Zakaria 2009 NOR Titan Fekteklubb
L --- inscribed
YE Maxwell 2009 NOR Titan Fekteklubb
L --- inscribed
HUSEMOEN-CHANG Kritian - NOR Drammen FK R --- cancelled  
THORRUD Felix - NOR Drammen FK R --- cancelled  

16 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees

BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes NOR Njård Fekting
N1 CHRISTENSEN Kristian Schonberg NOR Bygdø FK
N1 EVENSEN Ivan NOR Bygdø FK
N1 FJERMESTAD Tord NOR Bygdø FK
KLAVENESS Andreas NOR Bygdø FK
KOLLER Theodor NOR Bygdø FK

Epee Men's U15-U12 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BACHMAN Noah 2007 NOR Bekkestua Fekting
R --- inscribed
DE ORLINCE ORLINSKI Leopold August 2007 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
FOSSUM Alexander Allport 2008 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
MØRCH Theodor Hustad 2007 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
SOLVIKAAS Kristoffer 2008 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
LUNDESGAARD David Immanuel 2008 NOR Drammen FK
R --- inscribed
ASSUM Felix 2007 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
LINDLAND Olav 2008 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
VIK Martin Aleksander 2007 NOR Njård Fekting
L --- inscribed
ZELJKOVIC Filip 2007 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
DANIELSEN Conrad Martin 2007 NOR Oslo FK
--- inscribed
GRØDAHL Noah 2008 NOR Oslo FK
R --- inscribed
HANSEN Oliver 2008 NOR Oslo FK
R --- inscribed
JOHANNESSEN Lars 2008 NOR Oslo FK
R --- inscribed
MOSTEID Oliver 2008 NOR Oslo FK
R --- inscribed
ØISTAD Johannes 2007 NOR Oslo FK
R --- inscribed
FALLDORF Leon Alfred 2008 NOR Titan Fekteklubb
R --- inscribed
GONG Crouse 2007 NOR Titan Fekteklubb
R --- inscribed

18 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes NOR Njård Fekting
N1 CHRISTENSEN Kristian Schonberg NOR Bygdø FK
N1 EVENSEN Ivan NOR Bygdø FK
N1 FJERMESTAD Tord NOR Bygdø FK
KLAVENESS Andreas NOR Bygdø FK
KOLLER Theodor NOR Bygdø FK

Epee Open U11+U10 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BJORNI Jonathan 2011 NOR Bekkestua Fekting
R --- inscribed
BJØRNBEKK Leon 2011 NOR Bekkestua Fekting
R --- inscribed
OPALA Agata 2011 NOR Bekkestua Fekting
R --- inscribed
MØRCH HELLKÅS Alexander 2011 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
HUSEMOEN-CHANG Kritian 2011 NOR Drammen FK
R --- inscribed
THORRUD Felix 2011 NOR Drammen FK
R --- inscribed
SPUSTA Magnus 2011 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
WANG Yilin - CHN Drammen FK L --- cancelled  

7 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes NOR Njård Fekting
N1 CHRISTENSEN Kristian Schonberg NOR Bygdø FK
N1 EVENSEN Ivan NOR Bygdø FK
N1 FJERMESTAD Tord NOR Bygdø FK
KLAVENESS Andreas NOR Bygdø FK
KOLLER Theodor NOR Bygdø FK

Officials

KAMINSKI Samuil NOR Coach Bygdø FK