Back to list

Kungsbacka Masters
SWE Kungsbacka
June 11, 2022 - June 12, 2022
Required: National license

Epee Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FALLDE Alba 2011 SWE FFF Stockholm
L --- inscribed
KRZYZANOWSKA Maria 2011 SWE FFF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
ULLTJÄRN Estrid 2012 SWE LFK Linköping
R --- inscribed
VINQVIST Lova 2009 SWE MF19 Malmö
R --- inscribed
ASSUM Una - NOR Njård Fekting --- cancelled  

4 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N1 ELIASSEN Yngve NOR Oslo FK
N WIK Johan SWE FFF Stockholm
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
PILIPENKO Elisabeth 2008 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
FALLDE Alba 2011 SWE FFF Stockholm
L 25 inscribed
KRZYZANOWSKA Maria 2011 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 22 inscribed
ULLTJÄRN Estrid 2012 SWE LFK Linköping
R 23 inscribed
ELMFELDT ÖHRSKOG Elsa 2008 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R 1 inscribed
VINQVIST Lova 2009 SWE MF19 Malmö
R 10 inscribed
OLSSON Liv - SWE WFF Örebro R 5 cancelled  

6 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N1 ELIASSEN Yngve NOR Oslo FK
N WIK Johan SWE FFF Stockholm
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
PILIPENKO Elisabeth 2008 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
VON KOSS HELLEBØ Elsa 2006 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
HARDING Alma 2006 SWE AFiL Lund
R 6 inscribed
LUNDBERG Sofia 2006 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 17 inscribed
ERIKSSON Linnea 2008 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 2 inscribed
ULLTJÄRN Louise 2006 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 1 inscribed
LINDHOLM Ingrid 2006 SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
R 13 inscribed
ELMFELDT ÖHRSKOG Elsa 2008 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R 16 inscribed
LIPPERT Neolie 2007 SWE LöFK Lidingö
L 9 inscribed
LJUNGBERG Clara 2007 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R 4 inscribed
WESTMAN Elda 2006 SWE MF19 Malmö
R 5 inscribed
OLSSON Liv 2007 SWE WFF Örebro
R 21 inscribed
RIEMER Paula 2005 SWE WFF Örebro
R 8 inscribed
FATULA Yulia 2006 UKR
R --- inscribed
KUSHTAN Kseniya 2006 UKR
R --- inscribed
POZDNAKOVA Jelena - NOR Oslo FK R --- cancelled  

15 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N1 ELIASSEN Yngve NOR Oslo FK
N WIK Johan SWE FFF Stockholm
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FATULLAEVA Leila 2004 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
VON KOSS HELLEBØ Elsa 2006 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
HARDING Alma 2006 SWE AFiL Lund
R 13 inscribed
LUNDBERG Sofia 2006 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 24 inscribed
ERIKSSON Linnea 2008 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 6 inscribed
ULLTJÄRN Louise 2006 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 5 inscribed
OLSSON Natalie 2004 SWE FKC Karlskrona
L 27 inscribed
LINDHOLM Ingrid 2006 SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
R 19 inscribed
MAANINKA Moa 2004 SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
R 4 inscribed
LIPPERT Neolie 2007 SWE LöFK Lidingö
L 29 inscribed
LJUNGBERG Clara 2007 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R 10 inscribed
WESTMAN Elda 2006 SWE MF19 Malmö
R 11 inscribed
NYGÅRDS-EKBERG Liv 2004 SWE SIF Nacka
R 20 inscribed
OLSSON Liv 2007 SWE WFF Örebro
R --- inscribed
RIEMER Paula 2005 SWE WFF Örebro
R 22 inscribed
FATULA Yulia 2006 UKR
R --- inscribed
KUSHTAN Kseniya 2006 UKR
R --- inscribed
POZDNAKOVA Jelena - NOR Oslo FK R --- cancelled  

17 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N1 ELIASSEN Yngve NOR Oslo FK
N WIK Johan SWE FFF Stockholm
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BAKKE Lucas Jacob 2009 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
JACOBSEN Tinius 2010 NOR Oslo FK
R --- inscribed
IGELSTRÖM Emil 2010 SWE AFK Alingsås
R --- inscribed
MALMHULT Noah 2009 SWE FKC Karlskrona
L --- inscribed
BERGSTRÖM Fredrik 2012 SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
R --- inscribed
FJÄRDING Melker 2009 SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
R --- inscribed
LITFELDT Eddie 2011 SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
R --- inscribed
MELANDER Mattias 2012 SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
R --- inscribed

8 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N1 ELIASSEN Yngve NOR Oslo FK
N WIK Johan SWE FFF Stockholm
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FOSSUM Alexander Allport 2008 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
ASSUM Felix 2007 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
FATULLAEV Vahab 2008 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
LINDLAND Olav 2008 NOR Njård Fekting
L --- inscribed
VIK Martin Aleksander 2007 NOR Njård Fekting
L --- inscribed
ZELJKOVIC Filip 2007 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
DANIELSEN Conrad Martin 2007 NOR Oslo FK
--- inscribed
GRØDAHL Noah 2008 NOR Oslo FK
R --- inscribed
HAUGLAND August 2007 NOR Oslo FK
R --- inscribed
JACOBSEN Tinius 2010 NOR Oslo FK
R --- inscribed
ØISTAD Johannes 2007 NOR Oslo FK
R --- inscribed
MARTINEZ Viktor 2007 SWE FKC Karlskrona
R 4 inscribed
IGELSTRÖM Erwin 2007 SWE AFK Alingsås
R 23 inscribed
MALMHULT Noah 2009 SWE FKC Karlskrona
L 31 inscribed
NÄTTERDAHL Oscar 2008 SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
R 27 inscribed
WESTLUND Jacob 2007 SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
R 6 inscribed
IOUCHMANOV Alexei 2008 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R 13 inscribed
LONNERT Tor 2007 SWE MF19 Malmö
R 2 inscribed
ZIMMERMAN Filip 2008 SWE WFF Örebro
L 1 inscribed
MØRCH Theodor Hustad - NOR Bygdø FK R --- cancelled  
FAGRELL Gustav - SWE KF99 Kungsbacka R 18 cancelled  
KALVELAGE BAJRASZEWSKI Felix - SWE LöFK Lidingö R 10 cancelled  

19 Entries, 0 pending, 3 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N1 ELIASSEN Yngve NOR Oslo FK
N WIK Johan SWE FFF Stockholm
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
OXHOLM WAGNER Alec 2005 DEN Hellerup FK
R --- inscribed
BREIVIK Viktor Jarl Hagen 2006 NOR Bygdø FK
L --- inscribed
FALL David 2006 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
FOSSUM Alexander Allport 2008 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap 2006 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
MØRCH Theodor Hustad 2007 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
ASSUM Felix 2007 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
FATULLAEV Vahab 2008 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
LINDLAND Olav 2008 NOR Njård Fekting
L --- inscribed
MOE LUMB Tristan 2005 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
VIK Martin Aleksander 2007 NOR Njård Fekting
L --- inscribed
ZELJKOVIC Filip 2007 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
DANIELSEN Conrad Martin 2007 NOR Oslo FK
--- inscribed
GRØDAHL Noah 2008 NOR Oslo FK
R --- inscribed
HAUGLAND August 2007 NOR Oslo FK
R --- inscribed
ØISTAD Johannes 2007 NOR Oslo FK
R --- inscribed
VATNE DELEDDA Ivo 2005 NOR Oslo FK
--- inscribed
STRÖM Elliot 2006 SWE AFK Alingsås
R 43 inscribed
ASK Elias 2006 SWE AFiL Lund
R 26 inscribed
KIMONDO ÖBERG Mio 2005 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 24 inscribed
BRANDBERG Hugo 2005 SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
R 1 inscribed
BRANDBERG Nils 2008 SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
R 10 inscribed
HALVARSSON Ludvig 2006 SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
R 14 inscribed
WESTLUND Jacob 2007 SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
R 36 inscribed
ELG Elwin 2007 SWE WFF Örebro
R 2 inscribed
BOLMSTRAND Viggo 2007 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R 11 inscribed
GRELA Marcus 2008 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R 16 inscribed
WESTRING Theo 2007 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R 9 inscribed
LONNERT Tor 2007 SWE MF19 Malmö
R 20 inscribed
WHYTE Oliver 2006 SWE SIF Nacka
R 19 inscribed
ROVELSTAD Ivan 2006 SWE UF Uppsala
R 12 inscribed
ALDERBLAD Emrik 2006 SWE WFF Örebro
R 27 inscribed
ZIMMERMAN Filip 2008 SWE WFF Örebro
L 23 inscribed
PERSSON TÖRN Caspian 2005 SWE YFK Ystad
R 4 inscribed
FAGRELL Gustav - SWE KF99 Kungsbacka R --- cancelled  
SÖNNERGREN Simon - SWE MF19 Malmö R 5 cancelled  

34 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N1 ELIASSEN Yngve NOR Oslo FK
N WIK Johan SWE FFF Stockholm
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
OXHOLM WAGNER Alec 2005 DEN Hellerup FK
R --- inscribed
EIKANGER Olav 2003 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
KARLSEN Henning 2003 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
BREIVIK Viktor Jarl Hagen 2006 NOR Bygdø FK
L --- inscribed
FALL David 2006 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
HOFF Erik 2004 NOR Bygdø FK
L --- inscribed
HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap 2006 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
SOERUM Inge 2004 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes 2002 NOR Njård Fekting
L --- inscribed
MOE LUMB Tristan 2005 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
GRANDAL Adrian 2004 NOR Oslo FK
R --- inscribed
LUONG Tam 2002 NOR Oslo FK
R --- inscribed
VATNE DELEDDA Ivo 2005 NOR Oslo FK
--- inscribed
GUSTAFSSON Elias 2004 SWE MF19 Malmö
R 49 inscribed
ASK Elias 2006 SWE AFiL Lund
R 53 inscribed
ASK Theo 2004 SWE AFiL Lund
R 35 inscribed
PETTERSSON Maximilian 2004 SWE AFK Alingsås
L 41 inscribed
KIMONDO ÖBERG Mio 2005 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 55 inscribed
BRANDBERG Hugo 2005 SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
R 5 inscribed
BRANDBERG Nils 2008 SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
R 32 inscribed
HALVARSSON Ludvig 2006 SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
R 24 inscribed
ELG Elwin 2007 SWE WFF Örebro
R 21 inscribed
BOLMSTRAND Viggo 2007 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R 29 inscribed
GRELA Marcus 2008 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R 66 inscribed
OLSSON Edward 2006 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R 26 inscribed
WESTRING Theo 2007 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R 25 inscribed
CARLSTEDT RINGIUS Daniel 2004 SWE LUGI Lund
R 77 inscribed
SÖNNERGREN Simon 2005 SWE MF19 Malmö
R 20 inscribed
ROVELSTAD Ivan 2006 SWE UF Uppsala
R 28 inscribed
ALDERBLAD Emrik 2006 SWE WFF Örebro
R 71 inscribed
PERSSON TÖRN Caspian 2005 SWE YFK Ystad
R 12 inscribed
PALMQVIST Elias - SWE AFiL Lund R 64 cancelled  
FRIDMAN Milton - SWE DIF Stockholm L 11 cancelled  
WHYTE Oliver - SWE SIF Nacka R 27 cancelled  

31 Entries, 0 pending, 3 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N1 ELIASSEN Yngve NOR Oslo FK
N WIK Johan SWE FFF Stockholm
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
EIKANGER Olav 2003 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
KARLSEN Henning 2003 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
HOFF Erik 2004 NOR Bygdø FK
L --- inscribed
HOLMEN Eirik 1970 NOR Bygdø FK
--- inscribed
SOERUM Inge 2004 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes 2002 NOR Njård Fekting
L --- inscribed
GRANDAL Adrian 2004 NOR Oslo FK
R --- inscribed
LUONG Tam 2002 NOR Oslo FK
R --- inscribed
EKLUND Edvin 1995 SWE MF19 Malmö
R 135 inscribed
LINDE Niklas 1989 SWE YFK Ystad
L 138 inscribed
ASK Theo 2004 SWE AFiL Lund
R 59 inscribed
ALMGREN Lukas 2001 SWE AFK Alingsås
R --- inscribed
BARTON Jan - NOR Bygdø FK R --- cancelled  
PALMQVIST Elias - SWE AFiL Lund R 145 cancelled  
FRIDMAN Milton - SWE DIF Stockholm L 21 cancelled  
DAHN Thorsten - SWE MFFG Malmö L 78 cancelled  

12 Entries, 0 pending, 4 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N1 ELIASSEN Yngve NOR Oslo FK
N WIK Johan SWE FFF Stockholm
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials