Back to list

6ª Etapa do Circuito Brasileiro Interclubes Senior
BRA São Paulo
August 21, 2021 - August 22, 2021
Required: National license

Sabre Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
POLO Melissa 1975 BRA AMK Mestre Kato
R 10 inscribed
GROSCHE Stephanie 1992 BRA APE Paulista
R 6 inscribed
PELUCIO Luciana 1982 BRA APE Paulista
R 14 inscribed
SCALABRIN Carla 1973 BRA APE Paulista
R 9 inscribed
CHIERIGHINI Pietra 2003 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 3 inscribed
LEE Luiza 2000 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 5 inscribed
TROIS Karina 1997 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 1 inscribed
MORAES Gabriela 2005 BRA CMPR Parana
R 24 inscribed
CHEN Andrea 1974 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 20 inscribed
CHEN Isabela 2005 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 11 inscribed
PEKELMAN Luana 2003 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 2 inscribed
CUNHA Isabela 2004 BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube
R 7 inscribed
MORSCH Ana Clara 2003 BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube
R 8 inscribed
NEHRKE Eduarda 2005 BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube
R 19 inscribed
GARCIA Florencia - ARG CAP Paulistano R --- cancelled  
CORREIA Mariana - BRA CAP Paulistano R --- cancelled  

14 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees

CHIERIGHINI Pietra BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
GARRIGOS Henrique BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B JUAN Paulo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B MAROSTEGA Pedro BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
PACHECO Ricardo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B SALLES Fabio BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
SOMMER Luiz BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
A TROIS Karina BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima

Sabre Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CARDOSO Victor 1989 BRA AMK Mestre Kato
R 50 inscribed
ZAGROBELNY Icaro 1995 BRA AMK Mestre Kato
R 37 inscribed
BALDIN Rodrigo 1982 BRA APE Paulista
R 12 inscribed
LOMBARDI Rafael 1998 BRA APE Paulista
R 6 inscribed
PATTO Claudio 1973 BRA APE Paulista
R 46 inscribed
VASCONCELOS Olegario 1960 BRA APE Paulista
R 39 inscribed
CHIERIGHINI Lorenzo 2005 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 31 inscribed
FACHINI Fernando 2002 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 8 inscribed
GARRIGOS Henrique 1996 BRA CAP Paulistano
L 4 inscribed
GARRIGOS Murilo 2001 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 14 inscribed
LEE Rafael 2003 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 16 inscribed
RAMOS Rafael 2005 BRA CAP Paulistano
R --- inscribed
SALLES Fabio 2002 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 2 inscribed
ALEXANDRE Marcos 1994 BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro
R 20 inscribed
MOURA Vitor 1983 BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro
R 36 inscribed
BENTO Fellipe 2005 BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro
R 25 inscribed
FASTING Thomas 2004 BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
R 24 inscribed
GARCIA Rodrigo 2003 BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
R 26 inscribed
GOMEZ Marcos 2004 BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
R 56 inscribed
LEMES Fabio 1986 BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
R 43 inscribed
BECKER Matheus 2004 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 10 inscribed
CARVALHO Fernando 1969 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R --- inscribed
IKUNO Dylan 2006 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 48 inscribed
PATTO Erico 2006 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 30 inscribed
PEKELMAN Bruno 2000 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 1 inscribed
PEZZI Enrico 1994 BRA ECP Pinheiros
L 5 inscribed
SCAVASIN Fernando 1984 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 3 inscribed
VASQUES Gabriel 2002 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 13 inscribed
BOTELHO Arthur 2006 BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube
L 44 inscribed
MEDEIROS Felipe 2004 BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube
R 22 inscribed
SCHUBERT Lucas 2006 BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube
R --- inscribed

31 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

CHIERIGHINI Pietra BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
GARRIGOS Henrique BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B JUAN Paulo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B MAROSTEGA Pedro BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
PACHECO Ricardo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B SALLES Fabio BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
SOMMER Luiz BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
A TROIS Karina BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima

Officials

SAIGALI Carlos Roberto BRA Coach CDE Rio de Janeiro