Back to list

5ª Etapa do Circuito Brasileiro Interclubes Cadete
BRA Curitiba
August 14, 2021 - August 15, 2021
Required: National license

Epee Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
JUHLER Helena 2005 BRA Sociedade Thalia
R --- inscribed
DIAS Aydee 2007 BRA AMK Mestre Kato
R --- inscribed
IVANCHECHE Alice 2007 BRA AMK Mestre Kato
R --- inscribed
AMARAL Clara 2004 BRA BTC Barroca
R 2 inscribed
CORREIA Laura 2007 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 8 inscribed
CORREIA Mariana 2004 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 5 inscribed
VIZEU Victoria 2004 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 1 inscribed
MACEDO Manuela 2006 BRA CC Curitibano
R 14 inscribed
PORTUGAL Gabriela 2007 BRA CC Curitibano
R 11 inscribed
MORAES Gabriela 2005 BRA CMPR Parana
R 4 inscribed
TEIXEIRA Pietra 2006 BRA CMPR Parana
R --- inscribed
MENCK Laura 2005 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 12 inscribed
SIMANKE Mirela 2006 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 10 inscribed
KOMATSU Giulia 2007 BRA PEPT Esgrima Todos
R --- inscribed
PARO Maria 2006 BRA PEPT Esgrima Todos
R --- inscribed
ULIAN Maria 2008 BRA PEPT Esgrima Todos
R --- inscribed
GIORDANO Ginevra - BRA FC Leipzig, CAP Paulistano R 3 cancelled  

16 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

ANZOLIN Carolina BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
BERTASO GOLDANI Lucio BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
BINDI Ricardo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
FINARDI Luciano BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B GARRIGOS Murilo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B GOLDENBERG Theo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B GUEDES Danilo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B JUAN Paulo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
RODRIGUES Ana Clara Franke BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B SCHWANTES Lorana BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
VIANNA Gabriella BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima

Epee Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CRUZ Caio 2004 BRA Sociedade Thalia
R 10 inscribed
DOS SANTOS Felipe 2004 BRA Sociedade Thalia
R --- inscribed
HOPFER Pedro 2008 BRA CMPR Parana
R --- inscribed
PORTO Arthur 2007 BRA CMPR Parana
R --- inscribed
MUTTI João 2004 BRA Academia de Esgrima Rio de Janeiro
R 13 inscribed
CAVALHEIRO João 2005 BRA AMK Mestre Kato
R 11 inscribed
HOMSI Bernardo 2007 BRA BTC Barroca
--- inscribed
NOGUEIRA Heitor 2006 BRA CAP Paulistano
L 7 inscribed
LEAL Felipe 2006 BRA CC Curitibano
R 14 inscribed
MADDALOZZO Moritz 2004 BRA CC Curitibano
R --- inscribed
MUNHOZ Tales 2004 BRA CC Curitibano
R --- inscribed
HUBERT George 2004 BRA CMPR Parana
R 15 inscribed
OLIVEIRA Jose 2005 BRA CMPR Parana
R 6 inscribed
SOUZA Matheus 2007 BRA CMPR Parana
L --- inscribed
BRANDT Matheus 2007 BRA ECP Pinheiros
L --- inscribed
BUSNARDO Lucas 2004 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 1 inscribed
MANGIATERRA Rafael 2004 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 3 inscribed
MONTAGNA Pedro 2005 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R --- inscribed
HOFFMANN Joao 2006 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R --- inscribed
BORDIGNON João 2004 BRA PEPT Esgrima Todos
R 12 inscribed
DOMINGUES Lucas 2005 BRA PEPT Esgrima Todos
R --- inscribed
DUBIEL Guilherme 2008 BRA PEPT Esgrima Todos
R --- inscribed
OLIVEIRA Jean 2008 BRA PEPT Esgrima Todos
R --- inscribed
BARBI Matheus 2004 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
R 5 inscribed
DALLEMOLLE Bruno 2006 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
R 8 inscribed
GONCALVES Eduardo 2007 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
L --- inscribed
RIBEIRO Rafael 2006 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
R 4 inscribed
VASCONCELLOS Leopoldo 2005 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
R 9 inscribed
WU Nicky 2005 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
R 2 inscribed

29 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

ANZOLIN Carolina BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
BERTASO GOLDANI Lucio BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
BINDI Ricardo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
FINARDI Luciano BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B GARRIGOS Murilo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B GOLDENBERG Theo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B GUEDES Danilo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B JUAN Paulo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
RODRIGUES Ana Clara Franke BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B SCHWANTES Lorana BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
VIANNA Gabriella BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima