Back to list

4ª Etapa do Circuito Brasileiro Cadete
BRA São Paulo
August 7, 2021 - August 8, 2021
Required: National license

Foil Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BRECHERET Carolina 2004 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 2 inscribed
MURRAY Maria Luiza 2004 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 5 inscribed
QUEIROZ Isis 2006 BRA CGB Betancourt
R --- inscribed
FRIAS Stella 2005 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 3 inscribed
PASQUALETTI Marina 2006 BRA ECP Pinheiros
10 inscribed
VIANNA Gabriella 2004 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 1 inscribed
MATOS Livia 2008 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
L --- inscribed
MEINE Mariana 2006 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 13 inscribed
MORAIS Marina 2006 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 11 inscribed
QUADROS Julia 2007 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 14 inscribed
MAGINI Gabriela 2005 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
R 4 inscribed

11 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

ANZOLIN Carolina BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
BERTASO GOLDANI Lucio BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
CALAZANS Talia BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
GARRIGOS Henrique BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B MAROSTEGA Pedro BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
MELIAN FERNANDEZ Abel Francisco BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B TOLDO Ana BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima

Foil Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
NOGUEIRA Heitor 2006 BRA CAP Paulistano
L --- inscribed
NOGUEIRA Pedro 2007 BRA CAP Paulistano
R --- inscribed
TOMINO Rafael 2004 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 2 inscribed
GALLEAZZI Felipe 2006 BRA CGB Betancourt
R 10 inscribed
LOBO Guilherme 2007 BRA CGB Betancourt
R 13 inscribed
ALONSO Vinicius 2006 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R --- inscribed
BUENO Gustavo 2008 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R --- inscribed
CHOLFE Theo 2006 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 6 inscribed
FOSCHINI Luiz 2008 BRA ECP Pinheiros
L --- inscribed
HEMPEL Christian 2007 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R --- inscribed
MALUF Guilherme 2008 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R --- inscribed
MION Lorenzo 2004 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 1 inscribed
MONTAGNA Pedro 2005 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 4 inscribed
MURA Andre 2005 BRA ECP Pinheiros
L 5 inscribed
VIANNA Guilherme 2006 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 7 inscribed
CAMARGO Pedro 2005 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 11 inscribed
FUMAGALLI Giorgio 2005 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
L 12 inscribed
MACHADO Murilo 2004 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 3 inscribed
MURRAY Pedro - BRA CAP Paulistano R --- cancelled  
HALPERN Pedro - BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro R 16 cancelled  
CAMARGO Henrique - BRA GNU Nautico Uniao R 17 cancelled  

18 Entries, 0 pending, 3 cancelled

Referees

ANZOLIN Carolina BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
BERTASO GOLDANI Lucio BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
CALAZANS Talia BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
GARRIGOS Henrique BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B MAROSTEGA Pedro BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
MELIAN FERNANDEZ Abel Francisco BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B TOLDO Ana BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima