Back to list

OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne
SUI Biel/Bienne
November 6, 2021 - November 7, 2021
Required: National license

Epee Women's U8 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Women's U10 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BOGENA Katrina-Marta 2012 LAT CEFL Florimont
R --- inscribed
BURIAKOKVA Aleksiya 2012 UKR CEFL Florimont
R --- inscribed

2 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Women's U12 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
NGUYEN-TANG Celia 2011 SUI CEFL Florimont
R --- inscribed
MONIOUDIS Maria 2010 SUI ZFC Zürich
--- inscribed

2 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Women's U14 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Women's U14 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Men's U8 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Men's U10 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
AGYEMAN Austin 2012 GHA CEFL Florimont
--- inscribed
AUSAN Ayden 2012 SUI CEFL Florimont
R --- inscribed
PIZZERA Maxence 2013 SUI CEFL Florimont
--- inscribed
BOGENA Katrina-Marta - LAT CEFL Florimont R --- cancelled  

3 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Epee Men's U12 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MIECHOWKA Pierre 2011 SUI CEFL Florimont
--- inscribed
MUMENTHALER Bastien 2010 SUI CEFL Florimont
R --- inscribed
N'GUYEN-TANG Tuan 2010 SUI CEFL Florimont
--- inscribed
PIZZERA Baptiste 2010 SUI CEFL Florimont
R --- inscribed
PROGIN Martin 2011 SUI CEFL Florimont
--- inscribed
RIZZO Gabriele 2011 SUI CEFL Florimont
--- inscribed
ROYER Johan 2011 SUI CEFL Florimont
--- inscribed
DEMIERRE Romain 2011 SUI EEB Bulle
R --- inscribed
NGUYEN-TANG Celia - SUI CEFL Florimont R --- cancelled  

8 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Epee Men's U14 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
VERDON Jean-Camille 2008 FRA CEFL Florimont
R --- inscribed
COUCHOURON Renaud 2009 FRA EEB Bulle
R --- inscribed
MICHALAK Konrad 2009 SUI CEFL Florimont
--- inscribed
MIGEON Pierre 2009 SUI CEFL Florimont
--- inscribed
MOUGEL LOTRONG Kylan 2008 SUI CEFL Florimont
R --- inscribed
OVERNEY Gaël 2008 SUI EEB Bulle
R --- inscribed
RAUBER Ferdinand 2008 SUI EEB Bulle
L --- inscribed

7 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Men's U14 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Open U10 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Open U12 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Officials

MUMENTHALER Colin SUI Coach CEFL Florimont
PRAT Jean Jacques FRA Coach CEFL Florimont
SIOHAN.PRAT Celine FRA Coach CEFL Florimont
BUCHS Daniel SUI Coach EEB Bulle