Back to list

Challenge Marcus Leyrer
SUI Luzern
October 2, 2021 - October 3, 2021
Required: National license

Epee Women's U12 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HOFER Mariel 2011 SUI FGL Luzern
R --- inscribed
MADER Elisa 2012 SUI FSF Flawil
R --- inscribed

2 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

B DESPERIER Eric FRA CEFL Florimont
N KRIEGER Angela SUI FGL Luzern
MUMENTHALER Colin SUI CEFL Florimont
ZIMMERMANN Maline SUI FGL Luzern

Epee Women's U14 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
EPIFANI Nerea 2009 SUI FGL Luzern
R --- inscribed
HOFER Eline 2008 SUI FGL Luzern
R --- inscribed
MIHALACHE Sarah 2009 SUI FGL Luzern
R --- inscribed
WAEBER Juliette 2008 SUI SESAF Fribourg
R --- inscribed
MUELLER Celine - SUI FGL Luzern R --- cancelled  

4 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

B DESPERIER Eric FRA CEFL Florimont
N KRIEGER Angela SUI FGL Luzern
N ZUTAVERN Maren SUI FGL Luzern

Epee Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ELBEZ Shana 2006 SUI CEFL Florimont
R --- inscribed
JAUNIN Marion 2007 SUI CEFL Florimont
R --- inscribed
OYUGI Eliah 2007 SUI CEFL Florimont
L --- inscribed
WENK Alexandra 2007 SUI FCSG St. Gallen
--- inscribed
BÄR Lena 2007 SUI FGL Luzern
R --- inscribed
MIHALACHE Sophie 2007 SUI FGL Luzern
L --- inscribed
HEUBI Pauline 2005 SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
R --- inscribed
BAERISWYL Laïla 2007 SUI SESAF Fribourg
R --- inscribed
HAGENBUCH Eva 2006 SUI SESAF Fribourg
R --- inscribed

9 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

B DESPERIER Eric FRA CEFL Florimont
N KRIEGER Angela SUI FGL Luzern
MUMENTHALER Colin SUI CEFL Florimont
ZIMMERMANN Maline SUI FGL Luzern

Epee Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ZIMMERMANN Maline 2002 SUI FGL Luzern
R --- inscribed

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

B DESPERIER Eric FRA CEFL Florimont
N KRIEGER Angela SUI FGL Luzern
N ZUTAVERN Maren SUI FGL Luzern

Epee Men's U12 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
PIZZERA Baptiste 2010 SUI CEFL Florimont
R --- inscribed
PIRA Julian 2010 SUI FECB Baden
R --- inscribed
GUT Lukas 2010 SUI FGL Luzern
R --- inscribed
HAMBURGER VELASQUEZ Noah 2011 SUI FGL Luzern
R --- inscribed
KUETTEL Lauro 2010 SUI FGL Luzern
R --- inscribed
SUMA Marvin 2011 SUI FGL Luzern
R --- inscribed
MADER Louis 2010 SUI FSF Flawil
R --- inscribed
GATTIKER Karl 2010 SUI SEZ Zürich
R --- inscribed

8 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

B DESPERIER Eric FRA CEFL Florimont
N KRIEGER Angela SUI FGL Luzern
MUMENTHALER Colin SUI CEFL Florimont
ZIMMERMANN Maline SUI FGL Luzern

Epee Men's U14 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
VERDON Jean-Camille 2008 FRA CEFL Florimont
R --- inscribed
AL-JADRA Abdulrahman 2008 QAT Qatar Fencing Academy
R --- inscribed
HALGAND Maxime 2009 SUI CEFL Florimont
--- inscribed
MICHALAK Konrad 2009 SUI CEFL Florimont
--- inscribed
MIGEON Pierre 2009 SUI CEFL Florimont
--- inscribed
MOUGEL LOTRONG Kylan 2008 SUI CEFL Florimont
R --- inscribed
BOSSHARD Eric 2008 SUI FCZN Zürich
R --- inscribed
PINOL Teo 2008 SUI FECB Baden
R --- inscribed
NUBER Louis 2008 SUI FGL Luzern
R --- inscribed
SCHNEIDER Armin 2008 SUI FGL Luzern
R --- inscribed
ESTABLE Gauthier 2008 SUI SESAF Fribourg
R --- inscribed
RAY Azad 2008 SUI SESAF Fribourg
R --- inscribed
GISLER Gabriel - SUI FGL Luzern R --- cancelled  

12 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

B DESPERIER Eric FRA CEFL Florimont
N KRIEGER Angela SUI FGL Luzern
N ZUTAVERN Maren SUI FGL Luzern

Epee Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HATT Benjamin 2007 DEN FECB Baden
R --- inscribed
LANDERRETCHE Thomas 2006 FRA CEFL Florimont
--- inscribed
CHERUBINI Niccolo 2007 ITA FCZN Zürich
R --- inscribed
AL-JADRA Abdulrahman 2008 QAT Qatar Fencing Academy
R --- inscribed
AL-OULAN Mohammed 2006 QAT Qatar Fencing Academy
R --- inscribed
AL-QAHTANI Meshaal 2006 QAT Qatar Fencing Academy
R --- inscribed
ALI Mohammad 2006 QAT Qatar Fencing Academy
R --- inscribed
AL FADAQ Jaber 2005 QAT Qatar Fencing Academy
R --- inscribed
AL HAZAA Mohammed 2006 QAT Qatar Fencing Academy
R --- inscribed
AL-HOTHI Mohammed 2007 QAT Qatar Fencing Academy
R --- inscribed
GOLOVATYUK Matvej 2006 RUS FGL Luzern
R --- inscribed
BARRADI Léo Emil 2006 SUI CEFL Florimont
R --- inscribed
BULLIARD Valentin 2007 SUI CEFL Florimont
R --- inscribed
LANDERRETCHE Jean 2005 SUI CEFL Florimont
R --- inscribed
MOUGEL LOTRONG Kylan 2008 SUI CEFL Florimont
R --- inscribed
STÄHELI Maurice 2007 SUI CEFL Florimont
L --- inscribed
DIEM Levi Elia Nathanaël 2005 SUI FCSG St. Gallen
R --- inscribed
FUX Nevio 2006 SUI FCSG St. Gallen
R --- inscribed
BOSSHARD Eric 2008 SUI FCZN Zürich
R --- inscribed
GUT Simon 2006 SUI FGL Luzern
R --- inscribed
WIDMER Neel 2005 SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
R --- inscribed
WALDBURG-ZEIL Thaddäus 2006 SUI SEZ Zürich
R --- inscribed

22 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

B DESPERIER Eric FRA CEFL Florimont
N KRIEGER Angela SUI FGL Luzern
MUMENTHALER Colin SUI CEFL Florimont
ZIMMERMANN Maline SUI FGL Luzern

Epee Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CHERUBINI Niccolo 2007 ITA FCZN Zürich
R --- inscribed
AL-OULAN Mohammed 2006 QAT Qatar Fencing Academy
R --- inscribed
AL-QAHTANI Meshaal 2006 QAT Qatar Fencing Academy
R --- inscribed
ALI Mohammad 2006 QAT Qatar Fencing Academy
R --- inscribed
AL FADAQ Jaber 2005 QAT Qatar Fencing Academy
R --- inscribed
AL HAZAA Mohammed 2006 QAT Qatar Fencing Academy
R --- inscribed
AL-HOTHI Mohammed 2007 QAT Qatar Fencing Academy
R --- inscribed
MUMENTHALER Colin 2004 SUI CEFL Florimont
R --- inscribed
VALLEE Tancrede 2003 SUI CEFL Florimont
R --- inscribed
ARNOLD Benjamin-Philip 2004 SUI FGL Luzern
R --- inscribed
MÄRKI Patrick 2004 SUI FGL Luzern
R --- inscribed
SYBURRA Tobias 2004 SUI FGL Luzern
R --- inscribed
BROCHARD Théo 2003 SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
L --- inscribed

13 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

B DESPERIER Eric FRA CEFL Florimont
N KRIEGER Angela SUI FGL Luzern
N ZUTAVERN Maren SUI FGL Luzern

Officials

PRAT Jean Jacques FRA Coach CEFL Florimont
SIOHAN.PRAT Celine FRA Coach CEFL Florimont
MADER Alexandra SUI Coach FSF Flawil
STARZYNSKI Edouard SUI Coach FSF Flawil
BRANDMEYER Jordan FRA Coach SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
ADAM Mirel SUI Coach SESAF Fribourg