Back to list

Aarauer Fecht-Glocke
SUI Aarau
September 11, 2021 - September 11, 2021
Required: National license

Epee Women's U8 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
EMMENEGGER Pascal SUI FCA Aarau
Ca OPPILLER Samira SUI FCA Aarau
Ca SCHMID Matthias SUI FCA Aarau
STOCKER Martin SUI FKS Solothurn

Epee Women's U10 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
PIRA Rahel 2013 SUI FECB Baden
R --- inscribed
MADER Elisa 2012 SUI FSF Flawil
R --- inscribed

2 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
EMMENEGGER Pascal SUI FCA Aarau
Ca OPPILLER Samira SUI FCA Aarau
Ca SCHMID Matthias SUI FCA Aarau
STOCKER Martin SUI FKS Solothurn

Epee Women's U12 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KARG Ava 2012 SUI FCA Aarau
R --- inscribed

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
EMMENEGGER Pascal SUI FCA Aarau
Ca OPPILLER Samira SUI FCA Aarau
Ca SCHMID Matthias SUI FCA Aarau
STOCKER Martin SUI FKS Solothurn

Epee Women's U14 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
JIMENEZ Sofia 2009 GER FCA Aarau
R --- inscribed
STEINMÜLLER Angelina 2009 GER FKS Solothurn
L --- inscribed
EHRENSPERGER Sophie Lena 2008 SUI FCA Aarau
--- inscribed
SUHNER Florence 2008 SUI FCA Aarau
--- inscribed
GROND Sophie Gaia 2009 SUI FCZ Zug
L --- inscribed
REDING Angelina 2008 SUI FCZ Zug
R --- inscribed
LEORNADUZZI Sofie 2009 SUI FKS Solothurn
R --- inscribed

7 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
EMMENEGGER Pascal SUI FCA Aarau
Ca OPPILLER Samira SUI FCA Aarau
Ca SCHMID Matthias SUI FCA Aarau
STOCKER Martin SUI FKS Solothurn

Epee Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GROND Giulia Stella 2007 SUI FCZ Zug
R --- inscribed
REDING Ladina 2006 SUI FCZ Zug
R --- inscribed
HÖRLER Tamima - SUI FCA Aarau R --- cancelled  

2 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
EMMENEGGER Pascal SUI FCA Aarau
Ca OPPILLER Samira SUI FCA Aarau
Ca SCHMID Matthias SUI FCA Aarau
STOCKER Martin SUI FKS Solothurn

Epee Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
WERNLI Muriel 2004 SUI FCA Aarau
R --- inscribed
DI ANTONIO Alissa Mae - SUI FCA Aarau R --- cancelled  

1 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
EMMENEGGER Pascal SUI FCA Aarau
Ca OPPILLER Samira SUI FCA Aarau
Ca SCHMID Matthias SUI FCA Aarau
STOCKER Martin SUI FKS Solothurn

Epee Men's U8 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
EMMENEGGER Pascal SUI FCA Aarau
Ca OPPILLER Samira SUI FCA Aarau
Ca SCHMID Matthias SUI FCA Aarau
STOCKER Martin SUI FKS Solothurn

Epee Men's U10 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
EMMENEGGER Pascal SUI FCA Aarau
Ca OPPILLER Samira SUI FCA Aarau
Ca SCHMID Matthias SUI FCA Aarau
STOCKER Martin SUI FKS Solothurn

Epee Men's U12 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MISIANO Alexander 2011 SUI FCA Aarau
R --- inscribed
NEISER Andrin 2013 SUI FCA Aarau
R --- inscribed
REDING Nino 2010 SUI FCZ Zug
R --- inscribed
PIRA Julian 2010 SUI FECB Baden
R --- inscribed
SCHMIDT Nils 2011 SUI FECB Baden
R --- inscribed
SANDER Amudan 2011 SUI FKS Solothurn
R --- inscribed
MADER Louis 2010 SUI FSF Flawil
R --- inscribed
LEDERMANN Ayoschua 2011 SUI FSZ Zürich
R --- inscribed
BUSSARD Noam 2010 SUI SEG Geneve
--- inscribed
GAY Antoine 2010 SUI SEG Geneve
--- inscribed

10 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
EMMENEGGER Pascal SUI FCA Aarau
Ca OPPILLER Samira SUI FCA Aarau
Ca SCHMID Matthias SUI FCA Aarau
STOCKER Martin SUI FKS Solothurn

Epee Men's U14 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MOOR Adrian 2008 SUI FCA Aarau
R --- inscribed
PAULETTI Nico 2009 SUI FCA Aarau
R --- inscribed
SCHMID Antu 2009 SUI FCA Aarau
--- inscribed
PINOL Teo 2008 SUI FECB Baden
R --- inscribed

4 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
EMMENEGGER Pascal SUI FCA Aarau
Ca OPPILLER Samira SUI FCA Aarau
Ca SCHMID Matthias SUI FCA Aarau
STOCKER Martin SUI FKS Solothurn

Epee Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ITSANIS Stavros 2007 GRE A.A.VOREION PROASTION, FCZ Zug
R --- inscribed
CHERUBINI Niccolo 2007 ITA FCZN Zürich
R --- inscribed
JASTRZEBSKI Witold 2007 POL FCA Aarau
R --- inscribed
BOLT Timo 2005 SUI FCA Aarau
R --- inscribed
FAZLIU Dijar 2005 SUI FCA Aarau
R --- inscribed
HASENBERG Robin 2006 SUI FCA Aarau
R --- inscribed
HILFIKER Matthias 2007 SUI FCA Aarau
--- inscribed
MOOR Benjamin 2006 SUI FCA Aarau
R --- inscribed
SODER Javier 2005 SUI FCA Aarau
--- inscribed
KOCH Elias 2005 SUI FCZ Zug
R --- inscribed
BRESSMER Felix 2006 SUI FSZ Zürich
R --- inscribed

11 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
EMMENEGGER Pascal SUI FCA Aarau
Ca OPPILLER Samira SUI FCA Aarau
Ca SCHMID Matthias SUI FCA Aarau
STOCKER Martin SUI FKS Solothurn

Epee Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FREY Jeremia 2004 SUI FCA Aarau
--- inscribed
SCHWALLER Cédric 2004 SUI FCA Aarau
--- inscribed
JABLONOWSKI Paul 2004 SUI FECB Baden
R --- inscribed
STOCKER Nils 2002 SUI FKS Solothurn
R --- inscribed

4 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
EMMENEGGER Pascal SUI FCA Aarau
Ca OPPILLER Samira SUI FCA Aarau
Ca SCHMID Matthias SUI FCA Aarau
STOCKER Martin SUI FKS Solothurn

Officials

MADER Alexandra SUI Coach FSF Flawil
STARZYNSKI Edouard SUI Coach FSF Flawil
LEDERMANN Oliver SUI Coach FSZ Zürich