Back to list

Circuit Jeunes Lames
BEL Charleroi
May 14, 2022 - May 15, 2022
Required: National license

Epee Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DELRUE Maëlle 2010 BEL KSSMA Ronse
R 12 inscribed
DECKERS Camille 2009 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
L 6 inscribed
GAUTHIER Babette 2009 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
L 2 inscribed
VANDENBOSSCHE Elea 2009 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
R 15 inscribed
BÖTING Charlotte 2010 BEL SC Latem-Deurle
R 1 inscribed
MISZTAL Maud 2009 BEL SC Latem-Deurle
R 7 inscribed
VAN PUT Elena 2009 BEL SC Latem-Deurle
R 4 inscribed
WUYTS Laurence 2009 BEL SC Latem-Deurle
R 3 inscribed
YU Zoey 2009 BEL SC Latem-Deurle
R 5 inscribed
CISOWSKI Hannah 2009 LUX CE Sud
R 21 inscribed

10 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N ADAM Julie BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
Da FROMONT Benjamin BEL CE Gaumais
Da HERCOT Matthys BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
Ca LIEGE Timothe BEL CE Damocles
Da NICOLAS Louis BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
Da TRAUTMANN Didier BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
Da TRAUTMANN Thibault BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
Da VAN COPPENOLLE Jeroen BEL SC Latem-Deurle
N VAN LAECKE Gregory BEL Confrerie Gent
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BRASSEUR Valentina 2008 BEL CE Européen de Bruxelles
6 inscribed
VANDERHEYDEN Margaux 2008 BEL CE Namur
R 9 inscribed
SCHMIT Faustine 2008 BEL CRE Arlon
R 21 inscribed
SIMONIS Margot 2008 BEL CRE Arlon
R 15 inscribed
SZEKERES Lily 2008 BEL Flanders Fencing
R 2 inscribed
DIDION Elise 2007 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
R 3 inscribed
GERARD Luna 2008 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
R 17 inscribed
MATHURIN Alix 2007 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
R 4 inscribed
CHOTEAU Camille 2007 BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
R 7 inscribed
HUBLET Adeline 2007 BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
R 25 inscribed
LEYSEN Elise 2008 BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
R 1 inscribed
MAGRO Stella 2008 BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
R --- inscribed
VERTENTEN Florence - BEL La Maison de l'Escrime --- cancelled  

12 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N ADAM Julie BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
N BANFI Jean-Louis BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
Da DIDION Elène BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
Da DIDION Olivier BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
Da DUPAS Jean-Gauthier BEL CE Gaumais
Da NICOLAS Louis BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
Da TRAUTMANN Didier BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
Da TRAUTMANN Thibault BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GROLLEAU Matéo 2009 BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
R 3 inscribed
JORIS Yohan 2010 BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
11 inscribed
MARLIÈRE Ulysse 2010 BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
R 4 inscribed
RODOT Neal 2009 BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
R 7 inscribed
AUTHELET Marcelin 2009 BEL CE Gaumais
R 55 inscribed
DIB Daniel 2009 BEL CE Gaumais
20 inscribed
STILMANT Anton 2009 BEL CE Gaumais
R 25 inscribed
BAEKELANDT Elias 2010 BEL Confrerie Gent
R 17 inscribed
VAN LAECKE Wout 2009 BEL Confrerie Gent
R 1 inscribed
VAN NIEUWENHUYZE Arnaud 2009 BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
8 inscribed
BADET Nathan 2010 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
L 16 inscribed
DEFOY Edouard 2010 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
R 6 inscribed
FIVET Yanis 2010 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
R 14 inscribed
GÉRARD Anakin 2009 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
R 22 inscribed
HEBETTE Niels 2010 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
R 9 inscribed
LEMINEUR Lucas 2009 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
R 13 inscribed
PINSART Lilo 2010 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
R 5 inscribed
GARCON Dorian 2010 BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
R 36 inscribed
LAURENT Maurice 2010 BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
R 32 inscribed
LECLERCQ Nicolas 2010 BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
R 57 inscribed
VAN RENTERGHEM Lars 2009 BEL SC Latem-Deurle
R 2 inscribed
VAN COPPENOLLE Cedric 2010 BEL SC Parcival Leuven
L 27 inscribed
FENOUL Baptiste 2009 FRA RCSC CEE Charleroi
12 inscribed
KYRITSOGLOU Yanis - BEL CE Gaumais R --- cancelled  
DOSSOGNE Edgard - BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens R 15 cancelled  

23 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N ADAM Julie BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
Da FROMONT Benjamin BEL CE Gaumais
Da HERCOT Matthys BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
Ca LIEGE Timothe BEL CE Damocles
Da NICOLAS Louis BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
Da TRAUTMANN Didier BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
Da TRAUTMANN Thibault BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
Da VAN COPPENOLLE Jeroen BEL SC Latem-Deurle
N VAN LAECKE Gregory BEL Confrerie Gent
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GROLLEAU Matéo 2009 BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
R 29 inscribed
CHAUVIÈRE Victor 2008 BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
R 36 inscribed
AUGUSTE Nicolas 2008 BEL CE Embourg
R 44 inscribed
COLLIGNON Sacha 2008 BEL CE Gaumais
R 45 inscribed
FAUCONNIER Maxence 2007 BEL CE Gaumais
35 inscribed
DE WINTER Alexander 2008 BEL Confrerie Gent
R 3 inscribed
FERIR William 2007 BEL Flanders Fencing
R 9 inscribed
DOZIN Joachim 2008 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
R 17 inscribed
GRANDJEAN Achille 2008 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
R 7 inscribed
HEINEN Mathieu 2007 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
R 1 inscribed
HERCOT Matthys 2008 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
L 5 inscribed
JOISSON Sacha 2007 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
R 16 inscribed
JUMET Alexandre 2008 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
L 4 inscribed
LEMAIRE Florian 2007 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
R 18 inscribed
PIRAUX Milo 2008 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
R 6 inscribed
LACROIX Ciryl 2007 BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
14 inscribed
MILIOTO Alex 2007 BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
48 inscribed
SAMYN Ward 2007 BEL SC Parcival Leuven
R 12 inscribed
OZSVART Andras 2007 HUN CE Damocles
R 8 inscribed
BRANCIFORTI Paolo Andrea 2007 ITA CE Braine l'Alleud
R 2 inscribed
DELAUNOY Pablo - BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens R 38 cancelled  

20 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N ADAM Julie BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
N BANFI Jean-Louis BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
Da DIDION Elène BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
Da DIDION Olivier BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
Da DUPAS Jean-Gauthier BEL CE Gaumais
Da NICOLAS Louis BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
Da TRAUTMANN Didier BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
Da TRAUTMANN Thibault BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Open U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ADAM Damien 2012 BEL CE Gaumais
R 1.24 inscribed
KYRITSOGLOU Yanis 2011 BEL CE Gaumais
R 1.11 inscribed
BOILLOT Anthony 2011 BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
R 1.4 inscribed
CHRISTOPHE Jules 2011 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
R 1.10 inscribed
CORNET Jeanne 2012 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
R 1.4 inscribed
DEBARSY Balthazar 2011 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
R 1.6 inscribed
DIEUDONNÉ Louanne 2011 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
R 1.5 inscribed
HAZARD Walter 2012 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
R 1.3 inscribed
MATHIEU Manoé 2012 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
R 1.26 inscribed
ROMEO Alexandre 2011 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
R 1.5 inscribed
SIMON Jules 2012 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
L 1.28 inscribed
VICTOR Daphné 2012 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
R 1.3 inscribed
VINCENT Maxime 2011 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
R 1.2 inscribed
DI SALVATORE Giulian 2011 BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
R 1.17 inscribed
EL AMINE Soraya 2011 BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
R 1.6 inscribed
FRANCOIS Basile 2011 BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
R 1.22 inscribed
JACQUES Alix 2011 BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
R 1.7 inscribed
MARCUZ Estaban 2012 BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
R 1.13 inscribed
SANDRI Arthur 2012 BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
R 1.27 inscribed
VERTESSEN Jules 2012 BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
R 1.9 inscribed
CUCCUREDDU Teresa 2011 LUX CE Sud
R 1.1 inscribed
DE VOOGD Zachary 2011 NED Leidsche Schermvereniging AEW
R 1.1 inscribed
BARTHÉLÉMY Eliot - BEL CE Gaumais R --- cancelled  
ROZET Emmanuel Jean - BEL CE Gaumais R --- cancelled  
TOULEMONDE Edouard - BEL CE Gaumais R 1.16 cancelled  

22 Entries, 0 pending, 3 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N ADAM Julie BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
N BANFI Jean-Louis BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
Da DIDION Elène BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
Da DIDION Olivier BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
Da DUPAS Jean-Gauthier BEL CE Gaumais
Da NICOLAS Louis BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
Da TRAUTMANN Didier BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
Da TRAUTMANN Thibault BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
JOSQUIN Erika 2009 BEL CRE Huy
4 inscribed
GALDOS Uxue 2009 BEL SC Parcival Leuven
R --- inscribed
AGUIAR KOOLEN Saskia 2010 BEL Schermkring Herckenrode
R 9 inscribed
DE HAAN Adèle 2010 BEL SR Grande Harmonie
R 6 inscribed
HE Xingman Bianca 2011 CHN CE Woluwe
3 inscribed

5 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
Da BOGAERTS Jerome BEL SR Grande Harmonie
Da GOFFIN Vadim BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
Da NICOLAS Louis BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
Da NICOLAS Pol BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SCHOTTE Lana 2007 BEL Brussels Fencing Club
4 inscribed
SZERER Anaïs 2007 BEL CE Damocles
R 7 inscribed
GONTIER Ninon 2007 BEL CE de Neufchateau
R 1 inscribed
REINBOLD Alienor 2007 BEL CRE Huy
5 inscribed
VANHERCK Océane 2008 BEL CRE Huy
R 15 inscribed
KONAKTCHIEV Mina 2008 BEL SR Grande Harmonie
18 inscribed
GUILLERMIN Louane 2007 FRA CE Damocles
6 inscribed
MATHIS Constance 2008 FRA SR Grande Harmonie
3 inscribed
GULYAS Anna - BEL SC Parcival Leuven R --- cancelled  

8 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
Da GOFFIN Vadim BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
N LECOCQ Hans Joachim BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
N LIEGE Timothe BEL CE Damocles
N MATHIS François BEL SR Grande Harmonie
B MERTENS Arnauld BEL CRE Huy
Da NICOLAS Louis BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GLIBERT Maxime 2009 BEL Brussels Fencing Club
4 inscribed
NUNES PERES Tiago Augusto 2009 BEL CE Damocles
10 inscribed
HEUTS Martin 2011 BEL CE Woluwe
13 inscribed
JANSS Max 2010 BEL CE Woluwe
R 5 inscribed
RODRIGUEZ Nicolas 2010 BEL Confrerie Gent
R 43 inscribed
BORTOLOTTI Baptiste 2010 BEL CRE Huy
R 28 inscribed
GENOT Augustin 2009 BEL CRE Huy
7 inscribed
FRANCOIS Jamie 2010 BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
12 inscribed
HAMEG Sami 2009 BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
R 30 inscribed
SPAEY Sacha 2009 BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
R 37 inscribed
JANS Martijn 2009 BEL Schermkring Herckenrode
R 2 inscribed
BOGAERTS Xavier 2010 BEL SR Grande Harmonie
14 inscribed
BERTHON Jules 2009 FRA CE Européen de Bruxelles
3 inscribed
MEDVEDEV Martin 2009 NED SC Amsterdam
1 inscribed
MERCHIE Sacha - BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi --- cancelled  

14 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
Da BOGAERTS Jerome BEL SR Grande Harmonie
Da GOFFIN Vadim BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
Da NICOLAS Louis BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
Da NICOLAS Pol BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BESLIER Gabriel 2008 BEL CE Damocles
13 inscribed
HALLEZ Loïc 2008 BEL CE Damocles
R 2 inscribed
JONGEN Kian 2007 BEL CE Damocles
1 inscribed
MEYER Nathan 2008 BEL CE Damocles
R 12 inscribed
ROBERT Matt 2007 BEL CE de Neufchateau
R 21 inscribed
DEKONINCK Florian 2007 BEL CE Les 3 armes
39 inscribed
FOSSEPREZ Félicien 2008 BEL CE Libramont
L 9 inscribed
DE SMET Sébastien 2007 BEL CE Woluwe
R 8 inscribed
JANSS Luca 2007 BEL CE Woluwe
R 6 inscribed
LAGASSE Louis 2007 BEL CE Woluwe
7 inscribed
LEDOUX Hugues 2007 BEL CE Woluwe
R 14 inscribed
GASPERINI Aymeric 2007 BEL CRE Huy
4 inscribed
DELCOURT Dimitri 2008 BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
3 inscribed
NICOLAS Pol 2008 BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
5 inscribed
VANDENBOSSCHE Alexandre 2007 BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
36 inscribed
PALETTA Gabriel 2008 BEL Schermkring Herckenrode
R 16 inscribed
HUYGE Kamiel 2008 BEL SR Grande Harmonie
11 inscribed
SCHEER Nathan 2007 USA SC Parcival Leuven
R 46 inscribed

18 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
Da AL-ADNANI Ali GBR CE Woluwe
Da GOFFIN Vadim BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
N LECOCQ Hans Joachim BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
N LIEGE Timothe BEL CE Damocles
N MATHIS François BEL SR Grande Harmonie
B MERTENS Arnauld BEL CRE Huy
Da NICOLAS Louis BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Open U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MICHAUX Matteo 2012 BEL CE de Neufchateau
L 1.6 inscribed
DEGEEST Hector 2011 BEL CE Libramont
R 1.7 inscribed
NIMMRICHTER Julius 2011 BEL Confrerie Gent
1.5 inscribed
WELVAERT Julius 2011 BEL Confrerie Gent
L 1.4 inscribed
ORBAN Loïse 2011 BEL CRE Huy
R 1.5 inscribed
PAIROUX Stella 2012 BEL De Maneschermer
R --- inscribed
DELCOURT Vadim 2011 BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
1.1 inscribed
DEQUENNE Michel 2011 BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
R 1.21 inscribed
FRANCOIS Alexis 2011 BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
R 1.37 inscribed
DE GROOTE Alice 2011 BEL Schermkring Herckenrode
R 1.4 inscribed
HAGMAN Fynn 2012 BEL Schermkring Herckenrode
R 1.29 inscribed
VERBIST Lowie 2011 BEL Schermkring Herckenrode
L 1.8 inscribed
VANBRABANT Arthur 2012 BEL SK Skirmjan
R 1.19 inscribed
VANBRABANT Lucas 2011 BEL SK Skirmjan
1.3 inscribed
HUYGE Mira 2012 BEL SR Grande Harmonie
1.7 inscribed
STENTI Nereo 2012 BEL SR Grande Harmonie
1.11 inscribed
TAZEROUALTI Yassin 2011 BEL SR Grande Harmonie
1.9 inscribed
HORSTMANN Edgar 2011 GER ETUF Essen
R 1.19 inscribed
IWERSEN Marte 2012 GER ETUF Essen
R 1.3 inscribed
DEGEEST Achille - BEL CE Libramont R --- cancelled  

19 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
Da GOFFIN Vadim BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
N LECOCQ Hans Joachim BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
N MATHIS François BEL SR Grande Harmonie
B MERTENS Arnauld BEL CRE Huy
Da NICOLAS Louis BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Officials

PAPAGEORGIOU Natassa BEL Coach CE Européen de Bruxelles
VANHOLLEBEKE Georges BEL Coach Sat CE Woluwe
VANHOLLEBEKE Jean-Jacques BEL Coach Sun CE Woluwe
IWERSEN Sven GER Parents Sat ETUF Essen
VAN NIEUWENHUYZE Olivier BEL Coach Sat La Maison de l'Escrime
DEBONDT Olivier BEL Coach Sat Sun Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
FREMALLE Thierry BEL Coach Sat Sun Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens