Back to list

Tournoi de la Ville de Gembloux
BEL Gembloux
November 27, 2021 - November 28, 2021
Required: National license

Foil Open U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MINGUET Elliot 2011 BEL C.R.E. La Licorne
R --- inscribed
WYNANTS Charles 2011 BEL CE Embourg
R 1.6 inscribed
HEUTS Martin 2011 BEL CE Woluwe
1.1 inscribed
DELCOURT Vadim 2011 BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
1.3 inscribed
STENTI Nereo 2012 BEL SR Grande Harmonie
1.7 inscribed
HE Xingman Bianca 2011 CHN CE Woluwe
1.1 inscribed
LEDOUX Angela 2011 FRA CE Woluwe
R 1.3 inscribed
NELMEH Benedek 2011 HUN C.R.E. La Licorne
R 1.8 inscribed

8 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N POCHET Thierry BEL CE Namur
Name Nation Inscribed by role
Referees
Officials

Foil Open U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BAEKELANDT Elias 2010 BEL Confrerie Gent
R 1.15 inscribed
DRYBOOMS Melyn 2009 BEL CE Les 3 armes
R 1.4 inscribed
ABRASSART Souleymen 2010 BEL Brussels Fencing Club
--- inscribed
NUNES PERES Tiago Augusto 2009 BEL CE Damocles
1.14 inscribed
MÉAN Édouard 2010 BEL CE Embourg
R --- inscribed
KNYAZEV Mikhail 2010 BEL SC Parcival Leuven
R 1.2 inscribed
DE HAAN Adèle 2010 BEL SR Grande Harmonie
R --- inscribed
EVANS Tristan 2009 FRA CE Damocles
--- inscribed
SIPOS Adam 2010 HUN SR Grande Harmonie
--- inscribed
LASZLO Maracz 2010 NED
R --- inscribed
GLIBERT Maxime - BEL Brussels Fencing Club 1.5 cancelled  
SOUMAGNE Perle - BEL SR Grande Harmonie R 1.1 cancelled  

10 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N POCHET Thierry BEL CE Namur
Name Nation Inscribed by role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
VERHULST Cézanne 2012 BEL Confrerie Gent
R --- inscribed
VIGGRIA Juliette 2011 BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
R 2 inscribed
MOHSEN Zahra 2012 EGY SC Parcival Leuven
R 1 inscribed

3 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
Ca AELVOET Floriane BEL Confrerie Gent
Ca DEVOGEL Michiel BEL SC Parcival Leuven
D JACQUES Philippe BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
Da MORO Cyrille BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
N POCHET Thierry BEL CE Namur
N POIZAT Alexandre BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
N VAN STRIJTHEM Laurent BEL Confrerie Gent
Name Nation Inscribed by role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BOS Gwendoline 2010 BEL CE Namur
11 inscribed
DOEMER Neïka 2010 BEL CE Namur
R 5 inscribed
LAMBOTTE Mellyna 2010 BEL CE Namur
R 7 inscribed
D'AUBIOUL Manou 2009 BEL Confrerie Gent
L 3 inscribed
GEENS MEUNIER Rachel 2010 BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
R 6 inscribed
VIGGRIA Juliette 2011 BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
R 4 inscribed
HERMAN Clara 2010 BEL SC Parcival Leuven
R 8 inscribed
SPASIC Nevena 2010 BEL SC Parcival Leuven
R 2 inscribed
MARAS Juliette 2010 BEL SG de Klauwaerts
R 1 inscribed
PALUSOVA Aiko Natalia 2010 SVK La Maison de l'Escrime
R 9 inscribed
DRYBOOMS Melyn - BEL CE Les 3 armes R --- cancelled  

10 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
Ca AELVOET Floriane BEL Confrerie Gent
Ca DEVOGEL Michiel BEL SC Parcival Leuven
D JACQUES Philippe BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
Da MORO Cyrille BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
N POCHET Thierry BEL CE Namur
N POIZAT Alexandre BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
N VAN STRIJTHEM Laurent BEL Confrerie Gent
Name Nation Inscribed by role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
COLAS Gaëtane 2008 BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
R 3 inscribed
SERVAYE Alina 2008 BEL CE Namur
R 6 inscribed
VERTENTEN Florence 2008 BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
2 inscribed
ABRAS Lucie 2008 BEL Sabre Noir
R 1 inscribed

4 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
Ca AELVOET Floriane BEL Confrerie Gent
Ca DEVOGEL Michiel BEL SC Parcival Leuven
D JACQUES Philippe BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
Da MORO Cyrille BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
N POCHET Thierry BEL CE Namur
N POIZAT Alexandre BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
N VAN STRIJTHEM Laurent BEL Confrerie Gent
Name Nation Inscribed by role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
VERHULST Cézanne 2012 BEL Confrerie Gent
R 5 inscribed
DEHAECK Nolan 2011 BEL Confrerie Gent
R 9 inscribed
GETTEMANS Ferre 2012 BEL Confrerie Gent
R 1 inscribed
REVELART Célestin 2011 BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
R 1 inscribed

4 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
Ca AELVOET Floriane BEL Confrerie Gent
Ca DEVOGEL Michiel BEL SC Parcival Leuven
D JACQUES Philippe BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
Da MORO Cyrille BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
N POCHET Thierry BEL CE Namur
N POIZAT Alexandre BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
N VAN STRIJTHEM Laurent BEL Confrerie Gent
Name Nation Inscribed by role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MAYEUX Jack 2009 BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
6 inscribed
CVILIC Sacha 2009 BEL CE Namur
R 9 inscribed
DELORY Justin 2009 BEL CE Namur
R 12 inscribed
BEN AMMOU Mohamed 2009 BEL Confrerie Gent
L 11 inscribed
GETTEMANS Jef 2009 BEL Confrerie Gent
R 1 inscribed
DEMANGEAT Antonin 2010 BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
R 2 inscribed
HANSENS William 2009 BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
13 inscribed
VERWEIJEN Jakob 2009 BEL SC Parcival Leuven
R 4 inscribed
MAURO Massie 2009 BEL SG de Klauwaerts
L 3 inscribed
FOURESTIÉ Nicolas 2009 ESP La Maison de l'Escrime
R 10 inscribed
DERRIENNIC Sakhan 2010 FRA La Maison de l'Escrime
R 5 inscribed

11 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
Ca AELVOET Floriane BEL Confrerie Gent
Ca DEVOGEL Michiel BEL SC Parcival Leuven
D JACQUES Philippe BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
Da MORO Cyrille BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
N POCHET Thierry BEL CE Namur
N POIZAT Alexandre BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
N VAN STRIJTHEM Laurent BEL Confrerie Gent
Name Nation Inscribed by role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DESMEDT Hugo 2008 BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
R 25 inscribed
JAMSIN Jorian 2008 BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
4 inscribed
WIELEMANS DE MARCHANT ET D'ANSEMBOURG Aymeric 2008 BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
R 1 inscribed
DELCORPS Arthur 2007 BEL CE Les 3 armes
R 9 inscribed
MASSET Liam 2008 BEL CE Namur
R 27 inscribed
DE MOL Indi 2007 BEL Confrerie Gent
R 12 inscribed
DEVOS Ties 2008 BEL Confrerie Gent
R 2 inscribed
VAN INGELGEM Cyriel 2008 BEL Confrerie Gent
R 21 inscribed
VAN LISHOUT Mats 2007 BEL Confrerie Gent
R 8 inscribed
VAN MALDEREN Jules 2008 BEL Confrerie Gent
R 19 inscribed
WITTOUCK Corto 2008 BEL Confrerie Gent
R 15 inscribed
SCHILLING Casimir 2008 BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
R 23 inscribed
PAPALIA Tao 2008 BEL Sabre Noir
18 inscribed
WENDELSKI Milan 2008 BEL Sabre Noir
R 3 inscribed
VAN COPPENOLLE Emile 2008 BEL SC Parcival Leuven
R 14 inscribed
VAN DE CASTEELE Jan 2008 BEL SC Parcival Leuven
R 5 inscribed
VANGEEL Florian 2008 BEL SC Parcival Leuven
R 11 inscribed
SPEIGHT Pierre 2008 FRA La Maison de l'Escrime
R 29 inscribed
CHIANG Enno 2007 NED s.v. Surtout
R 6 inscribed
THUNISSEN Alessandro - BEL Sabre Noir 16 cancelled  

19 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
Ca AELVOET Floriane BEL Confrerie Gent
Ca DEVOGEL Michiel BEL SC Parcival Leuven
D JACQUES Philippe BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
Da MORO Cyrille BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
N POCHET Thierry BEL CE Namur
N POIZAT Alexandre BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
N VAN STRIJTHEM Laurent BEL Confrerie Gent
Name Nation Inscribed by role
Referees
Officials

Officials

MELS Ruben BEL Coach Sat CE Les 3 armes
VAN HOLSBEKE Seppe BEL Coach Sat Confrerie Gent
REGENT Francois FRA Coach Sat La Maison de l'Escrime