Back to list

3ª Etapa do Circuito Brasileiro Interclubes Senior
BRA São Paulo
July 3, 2021 - July 4, 2021
Required: National license

Sabre Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
POLO Melissa 1975 BRA AMK Mestre Kato
R 11 inscribed
GROSCHE Stephanie 1992 BRA APE Paulista
R 6 inscribed
PELUCIO Luciana 1982 BRA APE Paulista
R 23 inscribed
SCALABRIN Carla 1973 BRA APE Paulista
R 7 inscribed
CHIERIGHINI Pietra 2003 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 3 inscribed
LEE Luiza 2000 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 5 inscribed
TROIS Karina 1997 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 1 inscribed
MACEDO Manuela 2006 BRA CC Curitibano
R --- inscribed
MORAES Gabriela 2005 BRA CMPR Parana
R --- inscribed
CHEN Andrea 1974 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R --- inscribed
CHEN Isabela 2005 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 18 inscribed
PEKELMAN Luana 2003 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 2 inscribed
CUNHA Isabela 2004 BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube
R 10 inscribed
MORSCH Ana Clara 2003 BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube
R 8 inscribed
NEHRKE Eduarda 2005 BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube
R --- inscribed

15 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

ANZOLIN Carolina BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
GARRIGOS Henrique BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
GOMES Eduardo Romao BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B JUAN Paulo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B LIENDO Juan VEN Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B MAROSTEGA Pedro BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
PACHECO Ricardo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
A TROIS Karina BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima

Sabre Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BALDIN Rodrigo 1982 BRA APE Paulista
R 13 inscribed
FASTING Thomas 2004 BRA APE Paulista
R 31 inscribed
VASCONCELOS Olegario 1960 BRA APE Paulista
R 41 inscribed
CHIERIGHINI Lorenzo 2005 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 53 inscribed
FACHINI Fernando 2002 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 12 inscribed
GARRIGOS Henrique 1996 BRA CAP Paulistano
L 3 inscribed
GARRIGOS Murilo 2001 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 16 inscribed
LEE Rafael 2003 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 17 inscribed
SALLES Fabio 2002 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 2 inscribed
ALEXANDRE Marcos 1994 BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro
R 21 inscribed
MOURA Vitor 1998 BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro
R --- inscribed
LEMES Fabio 1986 BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
R --- inscribed
BECKER Matheus 2004 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 15 inscribed
CARVALHO Fernando 1969 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R --- inscribed
IKUNO Dylan 2006 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R --- inscribed
PATTO Erico 2006 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R --- inscribed
PEKELMAN Bruno 2000 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 1 inscribed
PEZZI Enrico 1994 BRA ECP Pinheiros
L 5 inscribed
SCAVASIN Fernando 1984 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 4 inscribed
VASQUES Gabriel 2002 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 14 inscribed
BOTELHO Arthur 2006 BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube
L --- inscribed
MEDEIROS Felipe 2004 BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube
R 32 inscribed

22 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

ANZOLIN Carolina BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
GARRIGOS Henrique BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
GOMES Eduardo Romao BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B JUAN Paulo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B LIENDO Juan VEN Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B MAROSTEGA Pedro BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
PACHECO Ricardo BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
A TROIS Karina BRA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima

Officials

MOURA Vitor BRA Coach CDE Rio de Janeiro