Back to list

Spätleseturnier Rastatt
GER Rastatt
November 20, 2021 - November 20, 2021
Required: National license

Epee Women's Veteran Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
VOLK-AUGÉ Marie-Pierre 1963 FRA Rastatter TV
R --- inscribed
ANDERSEN Tanja 1982 GER FA Singen
L --- inscribed
SCHREUER Daniela 1978 GER FA Singen
R --- inscribed
HECKEBERG Nicola 1982 GER FC Gröbenzell
R --- inscribed
FELSMANN Ina 1975 GER Homburger TG
R --- inscribed
JUNG Susanne 1970 GER Rastatter TV
R --- inscribed
ULM Renate 1957 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed
AMANN Britta 1978 GER VFB Friedrichshafen
R --- inscribed
MADER Alexandra 1979 SUI FSF Flawil
R --- inscribed

9 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's Veteran Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
EICHBERG Michael 1956 GER FA Rheinfelden
R --- inscribed
KÖRNER Frank 1968 GER FA Rheinfelden
R --- inscribed
SCHNEIDER Gerald 1963 GER FA Rheinfelden
R --- inscribed
RENNER Daniel 1965 GER Fechtakademie Ravensburg
R --- inscribed
WELSCH Marco 1970 GER FS Pforzheim
R --- inscribed
MARHEINEKE Torsten 1965 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
L --- inscribed
VOLK Rainer 1961 GER Rastatter TV
L --- inscribed
FEY Bertram 1977 GER SSG Bensheim
R --- inscribed
KAISER Wolfgang 1957 GER SV Grimmelfingen
R --- inscribed
MENCK Roger 1943 GER SV Grimmelfingen
R --- inscribed
ZYLKA Henryk 1955 GER TG Landshut
R --- inscribed
JÄNISCH Wolfram 1957 GER TG Schwenningen
R --- inscribed
KÜHL Norbert 1969 GER TV Lahr
R --- inscribed
SPANIER Felix 1977 GER USC Bochum
R --- inscribed
KÜNSTLER Rudolf 1945 GER VFB Friedrichshafen
R --- inscribed
GROßSTÜCK Thomas 1952 GER VFL Kirchheim
R --- inscribed
DALLA VECCHIA Martin 1957 SUI FA Rheinfelden, FCA Aarau
R --- inscribed
FRANZ Siegfried - GER Rastatter TV R --- cancelled  
RIEMER Utz - GER Rastatter TV R --- cancelled  
FENDT Jochen - GER TG Schwenningen R --- cancelled  
OSWALD Gerd - GER USC München R --- cancelled  
LEDERMANN Oliver - SUI FSZ Zürich R --- cancelled  

17 Entries, 0 pending, 5 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's Veteran Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BEHRMANN Sabine 1958 DEN Trekanten København
L --- inscribed
JUNG Susanne 1970 GER Rastatter TV
R --- inscribed
ULM Renate 1957 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed
AMANN Britta 1978 GER VFB Friedrichshafen
R --- inscribed
ANDERSEN Tanja - GER FA Singen L --- cancelled  
SCHREUER Daniela - GER FA Singen R --- cancelled  

4 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's Veteran Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
RENNER Daniel 1965 GER Fechtakademie Ravensburg
R --- inscribed
FRANZ Siegfried 1967 GER Rastatter TV
R --- inscribed
FEY Bertram 1977 GER SSG Bensheim
R --- inscribed
MENCK Roger 1943 GER SV Grimmelfingen
R --- inscribed
ZYLKA Henryk 1955 GER TG Landshut
R --- inscribed
USHEROV Igor 1973 GER Tübinger Sportfechter
R --- inscribed
KÜNSTLER Rudolf 1945 GER VFB Friedrichshafen
R --- inscribed
GROßSTÜCK Thomas 1952 GER VFL Kirchheim
R --- inscribed
KARAMITROS Konstantin 1972 GRE MTV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
RIEMER Utz - GER Rastatter TV R --- cancelled  
OSWALD Gerd - GER USC München R --- cancelled  

9 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Women's Veteran Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
AMANN Britta 1978 GER VFB Friedrichshafen
R --- inscribed

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Men's Veteran Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FRANZ Siegfried 1967 GER Rastatter TV
R --- inscribed
FEY Bertram 1977 GER SSG Bensheim
R --- inscribed
GROßSTÜCK Thomas 1952 GER VFL Kirchheim
R --- inscribed
SCHNEIDER Florian - GER TUS Neunkirchen R --- cancelled  
SCHNEIDER Wilfried - GER TUS Neunkirchen R --- cancelled  

3 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by role
Referees
Officials

Officials

STRITTMATTER Swen GER Coach Sat FA Rheinfelden
STARZYNSKI Edouard SUI Coach FSF Flawil
VOLK Rainer GER Coach Rastatter TV