Back to list

Danske B&U Mesterskaber
DEN Birkerød
June 12, 2021 - June 13, 2021

Epee Women's U10 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HADBERG Claudia 2012 DEN Taastrup FK
R --- inscribed
HADBERG Lucia 2012 DEN Taastrup FK
--- inscribed

2 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

BÆKMAND Nicky DEN Hellerup FK
POCK Erik DEN Trekanten Vordingborg
CN PORTVED Soeren DEN Københavns Fægteklub

Epee Women's U12 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
PETERSEN Lea 2009 DEN FK Aramis Dragør
R --- inscribed
RAHBEK OLSEN Ida 2009 DEN Gilleleje FK
R --- inscribed
ZEB Sana 2009 DEN Taastrup FK
R --- inscribed

3 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

POCK Erik DEN Trekanten Vordingborg
CN PORTVED Soeren DEN Københavns Fægteklub

Epee Women's U12 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

POCK Erik DEN Trekanten Vordingborg
CN PORTVED Soeren DEN Københavns Fægteklub

Epee Women's U14 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
REDLICH Fenja Apsarah 2007 DEN Glostrup FK
R --- inscribed
OVERGAARD PTASZYNSKI Lærke 2007 DEN Slagelse FK
R --- inscribed
HANSEN Ida Marie 2007 DEN Taastrup FK
R --- inscribed
ZEB Sana 2009 DEN Taastrup FK
R --- inscribed
VERGO Ida 2007 DEN Trekanten Vordingborg
R --- inscribed
RIKNAGEL EVA 2007 DEN Varde FK
R --- inscribed
STØTTRUP Johanne Kathrine 2007 DEN Varde FK
R --- inscribed
STAGE Maria - DEN Dragon Sport Fencing --- cancelled  
HANSEN Caroline - DEN Hellerup FK R --- cancelled  

7 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees

BÆKMAND Nicky DEN Hellerup FK
POCK Erik DEN Trekanten Vordingborg
CN PORTVED Soeren DEN Københavns Fægteklub

Epee Women's U14 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

BÆKMAND Nicky DEN Hellerup FK
POCK Erik DEN Trekanten Vordingborg
CN PORTVED Soeren DEN Københavns Fægteklub

Epee Men's U10 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
STÆRKE Sylvester 2011 DEN Glostrup FK
R --- inscribed
BRYLA Robert 2011 DEN Hellerup FK
R --- inscribed
HADBERG Diego 2013 DEN Taastrup FK
L --- inscribed
ELHOLM SPUUR Frederik Emil 2012 DEN Trekanten Vordingborg
R --- inscribed

4 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

BÆKMAND Nicky DEN Hellerup FK
POCK Erik DEN Trekanten Vordingborg
CN PORTVED Soeren DEN Københavns Fægteklub

Epee Men's U12 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ZIEGLER Julius 2009 DEN Dragon Sport Fencing
L --- inscribed
FALDEN Vitus 2009 DEN Glostrup FK
R --- inscribed
WATT-BOOLSEN Carl Filip 2010 DEN Glostrup FK
R --- inscribed
BOEST Frederik 2009 DEN Trekanten Vordingborg
R --- inscribed
REYNHEIM Elliot 2010 DEN Trekanten Vordingborg
R --- inscribed
MYLSTED Jacob - DEN Dragon Sport Fencing L --- cancelled  

5 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

POCK Erik DEN Trekanten Vordingborg
CN PORTVED Soeren DEN Københavns Fægteklub

Epee Men's U12 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

POCK Erik DEN Trekanten Vordingborg
CN PORTVED Soeren DEN Københavns Fægteklub

Epee Men's U14 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
LEHMANN ANDERSSON Johannes 2007 DEN Albertslund FK
R --- inscribed
LARSEN Sirius 2008 DEN Dragon Sport Fencing
R --- inscribed
SVITZER POULSEN Marcus 2007 DEN Gilleleje FK
R --- inscribed
NIELSEN Frederik Holger Bøjer 2008 DEN Glostrup FK
R --- inscribed
FREDERIKSEN Charles 2008 DEN Hellerup FK
R --- inscribed
LADEFOGED Rasmus 2007 DEN Hellerup FK
R --- inscribed
NEERGAARD Carl-Emil 2007 DEN Hellerup FK
--- inscribed
PEDERSEN Adrian 2008 DEN Hellerup FK
R --- inscribed
RICHARDT Chayenn 2008 DEN Hellerup FK
--- inscribed
WINTHER Theo 2008 DEN Hellerup FK
R --- inscribed
FU GIUGNO Raffaele Salvatore Qikuan 2007 DEN Københavns Fægteklub, Bramhall SC
R --- inscribed
DALSGAARD SKAU RASMUSSEN Alexander 2008 DEN Rudersdal FK
L --- inscribed
KRAGH BIRCH Patrick 2008 DEN Rudersdal FK
R --- inscribed
CRAMER NIKI 2007 DEN Taastrup FK
R --- inscribed
WULFF Oliver 2007 DEN Taastrup FK
L --- inscribed
LAU MADSEN Jonas 2008 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
MULDER Carlos Luca Rosenkilde 2008 DEN Trekanten Vordingborg
R --- inscribed
ZIEGLER Mikkel 2007 DEN Trekanten Vordingborg
L --- inscribed
RIKNAGEL MIKKEL 2008 DEN Varde FK
R --- inscribed

19 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

BÆKMAND Nicky DEN Hellerup FK
POCK Erik DEN Trekanten Vordingborg
CN PORTVED Soeren DEN Københavns Fægteklub

Epee Men's U14 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DRAGON SPORT FENCING
Dragon Sport Fencing (DEN)
DEN --- inscribed  
HELLERUP FK
Hellerup FK (DEN)
DEN --- inscribed  
RUDERSDAL FK
Rudersdal FK (DEN)
DEN --- inscribed  
TAASTRUP FK
Taastrup FK (DEN)
DEN --- inscribed  
TREKANTEN VORDINGBORG
Trekanten Vordingborg (DEN)
DEN --- inscribed  

5 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

BÆKMAND Nicky DEN Hellerup FK
POCK Erik DEN Trekanten Vordingborg
CN PORTVED Soeren DEN Københavns Fægteklub

Epee Open U10 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

POCK Erik DEN Trekanten Vordingborg
CN PORTVED Soeren DEN Københavns Fægteklub

Foil Women's U10 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CARACCIOLO Leonor 2012 DEN Hellerup FK
R --- inscribed
OBARI Umamah 2011 DEN Københavns Fægteklub
R --- inscribed

2 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

CN KARLSEN Jonas DEN Trekanten København
POCK Erik DEN Trekanten Vordingborg
PORTVED Soeren DEN Københavns Fægteklub
CN RYKIND-BLARKE Christoffer DEN Trekanten København

Foil Women's U12 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
PATERSON Thea 2009 DEN Frederiksberg Slots FK
R --- inscribed
BREINSBORG Lærke 2010 DEN Varde FK
R --- inscribed
O'NEILL Luisa 2009 GBR Aalborg FK
--- inscribed

3 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

CN HORN Christopher DEN Trekanten København
POCK Erik DEN Trekanten Vordingborg
PORTVED Soeren DEN Københavns Fægteklub

Foil Women's U12 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

CN HORN Christopher DEN Trekanten København
POCK Erik DEN Trekanten Vordingborg
PORTVED Soeren DEN Københavns Fægteklub

Foil Women's U14 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CHRISTENSEN Marie 2007 DEN Aalborg FK
--- inscribed
GARDE-TSCHERTOK Ann Teresa 2007 DEN Rudersdal FK
--- inscribed
LIU Xiangtian 2008 DEN Trekanten København
L --- inscribed
MAGASANIKOVA Viktorie 2007 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
BREINSBORG Lærke 2010 DEN Varde FK
R --- inscribed
RIKNAGEL EVA 2007 DEN Varde FK
R --- inscribed
STØTTRUP Johanne Kathrine 2007 DEN Varde FK
R --- inscribed
O'NEILL Luisa 2009 GBR Aalborg FK
--- inscribed
CASTELLI Lucia 2007 ITA Trekanten København
R --- inscribed

9 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

CN KARLSEN Jonas DEN Trekanten København
POCK Erik DEN Trekanten Vordingborg
PORTVED Soeren DEN Københavns Fægteklub
CN RYKIND-BLARKE Christoffer DEN Trekanten København

Foil Women's U14 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
VARDE FK
Varde FK (DEN)
DEN --- inscribed  

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

CN KARLSEN Jonas DEN Trekanten København
POCK Erik DEN Trekanten Vordingborg
PORTVED Soeren DEN Københavns Fægteklub
CN RYKIND-BLARKE Christoffer DEN Trekanten København

Foil Men's U10 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
TRENSKOW Gustav 2011 DEN Aalborg FK
--- inscribed
BRYLA Robert 2011 DEN Hellerup FK
R --- inscribed
CARACCIOLO Francesco 2014 DEN Hellerup FK
R --- inscribed
ZABALLOS Pepe 2011 DEN Hellerup FK
L --- inscribed
LIAM Wenlock 2012 DEN Københavns Fægteklub
R --- inscribed
SAINZ DE AJA VARELA Urko 2011 DEN Københavns Fægteklub
R --- inscribed
HOUGESEN Elliott Weber 2011 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
MADSEN Otto 2011 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
SIMPSON Arthur 2011 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
TORPEGAARD Oskar 2011 DEN Trekanten København
--- inscribed
ELHOLM SPUUR Frederik Emil 2012 DEN Trekanten Vordingborg
R --- inscribed

11 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

CN KARLSEN Jonas DEN Trekanten København
POCK Erik DEN Trekanten Vordingborg
PORTVED Soeren DEN Københavns Fægteklub
CN RYKIND-BLARKE Christoffer DEN Trekanten København

Foil Men's U12 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
LYKKE KOFOED Hannibal 2009 DEN Frederiksberg Slots FK
R --- inscribed
CARLIR CARLSEN Alexander 2010 DEN Trekanten København
--- inscribed
TORPEGAARD Oskar 2011 DEN Trekanten København
--- inscribed

3 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

CN HORN Christopher DEN Trekanten København
POCK Erik DEN Trekanten Vordingborg
PORTVED Soeren DEN Københavns Fægteklub

Foil Men's U12 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

CN HORN Christopher DEN Trekanten København
POCK Erik DEN Trekanten Vordingborg
PORTVED Soeren DEN Københavns Fægteklub

Foil Men's U14 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GUIDO ENGBJERG Linus 2007 DEN Frederiksberg Slots FK
R --- inscribed
RASCH Thomas 2008 DEN Frederiksberg Slots FK
R --- inscribed
AAGAARD EL-BAUAZZAOUI Noah 2008 DEN Københavns Fægteklub
R --- inscribed
FREDERIKSEN William 2007 DEN Københavns Fægteklub
R --- inscribed
FU GIUGNO Raffaele Salvatore Qikuan 2007 DEN Københavns Fægteklub, Bramhall SC
R --- inscribed
IPSEN Ditlev Samuel 2008 DEN Københavns Fægteklub
R --- inscribed
AFSHIN Alexander 2008 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
BRAMOW Marius Zimmermann 2007 DEN Trekanten København
L --- inscribed
FRIIS Anker 2007 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
HVIDEMOSE Johannes Røigaard 2007 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
VAABEN Frode 2007 DEN Trekanten København
L --- inscribed
RIKNAGEL MIKKEL 2008 DEN Varde FK
R --- inscribed
KURSTJENS-SPAICH Lucas 2007 NED Aalborg FK
--- inscribed

13 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

CN KARLSEN Jonas DEN Trekanten København
POCK Erik DEN Trekanten Vordingborg
PORTVED Soeren DEN Københavns Fægteklub
CN RYKIND-BLARKE Christoffer DEN Trekanten København

Foil Men's U14 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KOEBENHAVNS FAEGTEKLUB
Københavns Fægteklub (DEN)
DEN --- inscribed  

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

CN KARLSEN Jonas DEN Trekanten København
POCK Erik DEN Trekanten Vordingborg
PORTVED Soeren DEN Københavns Fægteklub
CN RYKIND-BLARKE Christoffer DEN Trekanten København

Foil Open U10 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KOEBENHAVNS FAEGTEKLUB
Københavns Fægteklub (DEN)
DEN --- inscribed  

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

CN HORN Christopher DEN Trekanten København
POCK Erik DEN Trekanten Vordingborg
PORTVED Soeren DEN Københavns Fægteklub

Sabre Women's U10 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

POCK Erik DEN Trekanten Vordingborg

Sabre Women's U12 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ZEB Sana 2009 DEN Taastrup FK
R --- inscribed

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

POCK Erik DEN Trekanten Vordingborg

Sabre Women's U14 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

POCK Erik DEN Trekanten Vordingborg

Sabre Women's U14 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
OLESEN Alma 2008 DEN Roskilde FK
R --- inscribed
OVERGAARD PTASZYNSKI Lærke 2007 DEN Slagelse FK
R --- inscribed
ZEB Sana 2009 DEN Taastrup FK
R --- inscribed

3 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

POCK Erik DEN Trekanten Vordingborg

Sabre Men's U10 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FREDERIKSEN Noam - DEN Hellerup FK R --- cancelled  

0 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

POCK Erik DEN Trekanten Vordingborg

Sabre Men's U12 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MANNICHE Asger 2010 DEN Roskilde FK
R --- inscribed

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

POCK Erik DEN Trekanten Vordingborg

Sabre Men's U14 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
TAASTRUP FK
Taastrup FK (DEN)
DEN --- inscribed  

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

POCK Erik DEN Trekanten Vordingborg

Sabre Men's U14 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
LEHMANN ANDERSSON Johannes 2007 DEN Albertslund FK
R --- inscribed
DYRING Jacob 2008 DEN Roskilde FK
R --- inscribed
MANNICHE Asger 2010 DEN Roskilde FK
R --- inscribed
SKYTTEBO William 2007 DEN Roskilde FK
R --- inscribed
BERG Bob Mathias Salha 2007 DEN Slagelse FK
R --- inscribed
CRAMER NIKI 2007 DEN Taastrup FK
R --- inscribed
WULFF Oliver 2007 DEN Taastrup FK
L --- inscribed
FREDERIKSEN Noam - DEN Hellerup FK R --- cancelled  

7 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

POCK Erik DEN Trekanten Vordingborg

Sabre Open U10 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

POCK Erik DEN Trekanten Vordingborg

Sabre Open U12 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

POCK Erik DEN Trekanten Vordingborg