Back to list

German Masters Serie B
GER Bonn
June 26, 2021 - June 27, 2021
Required: National license

Sabre Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CADAO Leonie 2004 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
DERKUM Liska 1998 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
EIFLER Larissa 1999 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
L --- inscribed
FUNKE Julika 2000 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
GERT Nicole 2004 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
GETTE Elisabeth 2000 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
GRAUDINS Victoria 2005 GER MTV Mainz
L --- inscribed
HARTMANN Kora Jasmin 2004 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
HERBON Felice 2004 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
HERMANN Jasmin 2004 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
HIRSCHFELD Anastasija 2005 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
KURTH Emily 2001 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
LIMBACH Anna 1989 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
NEUMANN Sina 2004 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
NITSCHMANN Tiziana 2005 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
RÜTGERS Lisa 2000 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
SCHILLINGER Ylvi 2002 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
STRAUB Fanny 2003 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
WEBER Christine Marie 2003 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
ZIOB Laura 2004 GER CTG Koblenz
R --- inscribed
HORNAK Alina - GER FC Tauberbischofsheim R --- cancelled  
KINDLER Ann-Sophie - GER TSG Eislingen L --- cancelled  
KRÜGER Léa - GER TSV Bayer Dormagen R --- cancelled  
STAPF Vienna - GER FC Würth Künzelsau R --- cancelled  

20 Entries, 0 pending, 4 cancelled

Confirmed invitations

Referee B ENACHE-MIJA Bianca GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee B MÖLLER Tom GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee B PANOV Aleksey GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee B SCHIFFERS Alexander GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee B SCHULZ Marcus GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.

Sabre Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BONAH Luis 1997 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
DISLER Julian 2001 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R --- inscribed
GEIGER Lars 2005 GER TSG Eislingen
L --- inscribed
HEATHCOCK Antonio 2002 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
HEATHCOCK Colin 2005 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
KINDLER Frederic 1998 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
KÜHLING Julian 2002 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
KÜRBIS Jarl 2005 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
KUZMIN Leon 2002 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
MEKA Valentin 2003 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
L --- inscribed
METHNER Philipp-Bernd 2004 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
NEUHÄUSER Marc 2004 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
NICKLAS Sören 2004 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
SCHLAFFER Leon 2000 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
SEEFELD Eric Simon 2001 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
TEICHNER Tristan Maximilian 2004 GER TV Ratingen
R --- inscribed
THUMM Tiberius 2005 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
WAHL Louis 2004 GER TSG Eislingen
L --- inscribed
WENNEMAR Bas 1999 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
BONAH Raoul - GER TSV Bayer Dormagen R --- cancelled  
FRIEDHEIM Stefan - GER TSV Bayer Dormagen R --- cancelled  
HARTUNG Max - GER TSV Bayer Dormagen R --- cancelled  
HÜBERS Richard - GER TSV Bayer Dormagen R --- cancelled  
HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn - GER Future Fencing Werbach R --- cancelled  
KEMPF Lorenz - GER TSV Bayer Dormagen R --- cancelled  
MÜLLER Max Laurin - GER OFC Bonn R --- cancelled  
SCHNEIDER Benno - GER TSV Bayer Dormagen L --- cancelled  
SZABO Matyas - GER TSV Bayer Dormagen R --- cancelled  
WAGNER Benedikt - GER TSV Bayer Dormagen R --- cancelled  

19 Entries, 0 pending, 10 cancelled

Confirmed invitations

Referee B ENACHE-MIJA Bianca GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee B MÖLLER Tom GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee B PANOV Aleksey GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee B SCHIFFERS Alexander GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee B SCHULZ Marcus GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.