Back to list

European Championships Veterans Team
GER Hamburg
May 25, 2022 - May 29, 2022
Required: National license

Epee Women's Veterans Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
AUSTRIA
LORENZ Therese (1968 R)
PANUSCHKA Claudia (1978 R)
REUMÜLLER Martina (1980 R)
STROHMEYER Hildegard (1966 R)
TANZMEISTER Dorothea (1968 R)
AUT 1 inscribed  
BELGIUM
LAHAUT Bérangère (1977 R)
MAJERUS Catherine (1978 R)
THEUNISSEN Sunny (1977 R)
VAN BERGEN Nancy (1965 R)
VANDEWALLE Nathalie (1972 L)
BEL 11 inscribed  
DENMARK
AUERBACH Anita (1973 L)
GRUNOW-JENSEN Nina (1972 R)
LANGKILDE Annette Eva (1975 R)
MORTENSEN Elvyra (1971 R)
DEN 16 inscribed  
FINLAND
ENRIGHT Irene (1977 R)
ESKELINEN Pia (1975 R)
KUOSMANEN Suvi (1978 R)
TUOMINEN Maija (1963 R)
WIENS Varpu (1966 R)
FIN 2 inscribed  
FRANCE
CHARROY Carole (1968 R)
GUILLEMINOT ROUX Anne Sabine (1976 R)
LAISNEY Sandra (1973 R)
LASMOLLES Stephanie (1980 R)
PREAUX Valerie (1969 R)
FRA 3 inscribed  
GERMANY
DÖMELAND Karen (1974 R)
FICHTEL Bettina (1966 R)
HARGINA Silke (1981 R)
NICOLAY Kathrin (1978 R)
STIHL Judith (1971 R)
GER 6 inscribed  
GREAT BRITAIN
BOTTOMS Lindsay (1980 R)
ONIYE Margarette (1966 R)
REED Kathryn (1975 R)
SILVERSTONE Ruth (1979 R)
USHER Georgina (1972 R)
GBR 8 inscribed  
HUNGARY
ANDRACSIK Emese (1974 R)
ARNOLD Monika (1970 R)
GYIURKAN Judit (1965 R)
HERCZEG Krisztina (1977 R)
SZINI Andrea (1982 R)
HUN 5 inscribed  
IRELAND
GAUTIER Virginie (1971 R)
MCGINNITY Marie (1963 R)
MION Anna-Lise (1969 R)
IRL --- inscribed  
ITALY
ALESSANDRINI Fabrizia (1964 R)
BOROWA Ewa (1965 R)
CARGNONI Isabella (1977 R)
MILANOLI Luisa (1966 R)
PURICELLI Laura (1974 R)
ITA 4 inscribed  
NETHERLANDS
HOM Ans (1964 R)
LEGRAND Sandra (1974 R)
VAN DER VEEN Ynet (1967 R)
WINSTANLEY Sandra (1974 R)
NED 9 inscribed  
POLAND
WASILCZUK Beata (1971 R)
SADOWSKA Małgorzata (1982 R)
KAMIÑSKA Gabriela (1979 R)
GANSZCZYK Anna (1972 R)
DABROWSKA-MANDRELA Diana (1982 R)
POL 14 inscribed  
SPAIN
CANO DIOSA Rosa Maria (1965 R)
DE MIGUEL GARCÍA Susana (1971 R)
DE VARGAS HILLA Cristina (1969 R)
RODRIGUEZ GARCÍA Maria Cruz (1976 R)
VAZQUEZ CORBACHO Isabel Maria (1966 R)
ESP 13 inscribed  
SWITZERLAND
FLEURY Corinne (1971 R)
MOSER Arianne (1965 R)
SAPIN-DORNACHER Maria (1978 R)
STRAUB Anja (1968 R)
VALÄR Martina (1973 R)
SUI 12 inscribed  

14 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
B AYANWALE Kola GBR Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
B BECKER Lukas Marius GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
B BELAS Karolina SVK Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
CN BEREUTER Roman AUT Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
B CHIEI Luca ITA Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
CN CHRISTEN Roman GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
B DRESCHER Karen Antonia GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
B DRESCHER Tim GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
B ECKL Kristin GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
B FISCHER Maike GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
N FOURNIGUET Leopold FRA Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
CN FRANKEN Leo GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
MCLELLAN Sam GBR Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
B MIDDELVELD Remco NED Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
B MOHAMED Ibraheem EGY Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
B MÜNNIX Jens GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
B PLANTINGA Teun NED Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
PROCOPIO Gaia ITA Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
SOLER Hugo FRA Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
B STEACY Sarah IRL Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
B TENBERGEN Paul GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
CN UFTRING Niklas GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
B VANDENBERK Florian BEL Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   GLINKA Steve GER Ophardt Team Sportevent
Official   LAHN Katarina GER Ophardt Team Sportevent
Official   ORSCHEL Ralph-Botho GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Epee Women's Grand Veterans Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
AUSTRIA
HINTERSEER Ursula (1957 R)
SELTENHAMMER Enrica (1960 R)
STOSCHITZKY Edith (1949 R)
AUT --- inscribed  
FINLAND
JUKKARA Marja-Riitta (1962 R)
LUNDGREN Sirpa (1950 R)
NYLUND Johanna (1953 R)
POLKKO Seija (1947 R)
SOMEROJA Marja-Liisa (1946 R)
FIN 5 inscribed  
FRANCE
BERMOND Fabienne (1959 R)
DEMAILLE Marie Chantal (1941 L)
ELIN Dominique (1959 L)
LIGOUZAT Pascale (1959 R)
MARTIN Annick (1952 R)
FRA 1 inscribed  
GERMANY
FISCHER Dagmar (1957 R)
GREUNKE Brigitte (1942 R)
HOHLBEIN Frauke (1962 L)
JANSEN Karin (1953 R)
SCHIFFMANN Ute (1946 R)
GER 2 inscribed  
GREAT BRITAIN
CLAYTON Jane (1954 R)
HALDANE Fiona (1950 R)
MORRIS Jennifer (1955 R)
TURNBULL Fiona (1961 R)
UFF Susan (1948 R)
GBR 4 inscribed  
HUNGARY
HENDRICKS-SEBESY Judith (1945 L)
HOFFMANN Ibolya (1953 R)
KOLCZONAY Judit (1955 R)
KOVACS Zsuzsa (1956 R)
HUN 3 inscribed  
ITALY
CIRILLO Gianna (1956 R)
DELLA CORTE Gianna (1957 L)
GARDINI Iris (1948 R)
GARZINI Marinella (1950 R)
MARINI Maria-Adelaide (1959 R)
ITA --- inscribed  
SWITZERLAND
VON MURALT Doris (1953 R)
AEBI Isabella (1962 R)
KUHN Anita (1943 R)
LIEFERT Denise (1958 R)
SUI 7 inscribed  

8 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
B AYANWALE Kola GBR Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
B BECKER Lukas Marius GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
B BELAS Karolina SVK Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
CN BEREUTER Roman AUT Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
B CHIEI Luca ITA Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
CN CHRISTEN Roman GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
B DRESCHER Karen Antonia GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
B DRESCHER Tim GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
B ECKL Kristin GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
B FISCHER Maike GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
N FOURNIGUET Leopold FRA Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
CN FRANKEN Leo GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
MCLELLAN Sam GBR Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
B MIDDELVELD Remco NED Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
B MOHAMED Ibraheem EGY Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
B MÜNNIX Jens GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
B PLANTINGA Teun NED Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
PROCOPIO Gaia ITA Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
SOLER Hugo FRA Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
B STEACY Sarah IRL Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
B TENBERGEN Paul GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
CN UFTRING Niklas GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
B VANDENBERK Florian BEL Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   GLINKA Steve GER Ophardt Team Sportevent
Official   LAHN Katarina GER Ophardt Team Sportevent
Official   ORSCHEL Ralph-Botho GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Epee Men's Veterans Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
AUSTRIA
TESAR Rüdiger (1966 R)
HÄMMERLE Walter (1971 R)
GRABHER Gernot (1966 L)
FRANK Thomas (1966 R)
AUT 11 inscribed  
BELGIUM
WAFFELAERT Antonio (1968 R)
TCHALTSEV Dmitri (1971 R)
SOUDAN Diego (1976 R)
LEDENT Yves (1967 R)
FREMALLE Thierry (1967 R)
BEL 13 inscribed  
ESTONIA
MELNIKOV Sergei (1964 L)
LEHTMA Andres (1968 R)
KUKK Ilmar (1970 R)
JERJOMIN Vladimir (1969 R)
EST 2 inscribed  
FINLAND
PARIKKA Julius (1978 R)
LAHTI Tuure Taneli (1969 R)
KESKINIVA Arto (1964 R)
AFANASSIEV Igor (1974 R)
FIN --- inscribed  
FRANCE
CHARTIER Antoine (1960 R)
CONY Philippe (1961 L)
GAUDRY Francois (1950 R)
LE BARBIER Herve (1960 R)
RINGEISSEN Francois (1951 L)
PEYRET LACOMBE Emmanuel (1971 R)
LOMBARD Julien (1979 R)
LESNE Ludovic (1970 R)
GOETZ Gregory (1975 R)
DELATTRE Benoit (1976 R)
FRA 3 inscribed  
GERMANY
BELLMANN Achim (1957 R)
GERBER Frank-Helge (1957 R)
KACHUR Bruno (1949 R)
OSWALD Gerd (1949 R)
SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Georg (1959 R)
TRÜTZSCHLER V. FALKENSTEIN Alexander (1973 R)
SCHLÜTER Niclas (1970 R)
RAUCH Rainer (1975 R)
QUANZ Guido (1966 L)
HESS Alexander (1966 R)
GER 5 inscribed  
GREAT BRITAIN
RIAHI Farhad (1972 L)
LEAHEY John (1969 R)
HOWSER Christopher (1972 R)
ELLISON Alexander (1973 R)
BUZWELL Timothy (1973 R)
GBR 14 inscribed  
HUNGARY
SZALAY Karoly (1965 L)
SZAKMARY Sandor (1968 R)
PASZTOR Attila (1978 R)
PARTICS Peter (1982 R)
IMREH Dániel (1981 R)
HUN 15 inscribed  
IRELAND
SALTER Duncan (1972 R)
KULKA Dawid (1979 R)
BRENNAN Patrick (1980 R)
IRL --- inscribed  
ITALY
VINCENZI Gabriele (1970 R)
VARONE Francesco (1981 R)
PIRANI Claudio (1969 R)
BONSIGNORE ZANGHI' Riccardo (1965 R)
BOLLATI Federico (1978 L)
ITA 4 inscribed  
NETHERLANDS
WAGENAAR Julius (1970 R)
SHUQAIR Michel (1973 R)
FARKAS Mark (1977 R)
DIJKMAN Jan Maarten (1970 R)
BIJKER Peter (1968 L)
NED 17 inscribed  
NORWAY
TORKILDSEN Sturla (1981 L)
STOUTLAND Geir (1964 R)
MOERCH Claus (1976 L)
LUNDESGAARD Dan (1966 R)
KOLBJORNSEN Endre (1967 L)
NOR 10 inscribed  
POLAND
ZIELINSKI Dariusz (1969 R)
KORONA-TRZEBSKI Przemysław (1976 R)
JENDRYS Marek (1974 R)
DRAPELLA Maciej (1964 R)
ATANASSOW Aleksander (1969 R)
POL 7 inscribed  
SPAIN
PENA COBIAN Carlos (1977 R)
FONTECHA MARTIN Emiliano (1977 R)
EZAMA TOLEDO Eduardo (1965 R)
ESP 8 inscribed  
SWEDEN
WENDT Carl-Henrik (1964 R)
LARSSON Richard (1967 R)
LARSSON Adam (1977 R)
KAPING Karsten (1972 R)
DANIELSON Martin (1968 R)
SWE 9 inscribed  
SWITZERLAND
WÄLLE Philippe (1964 R)
UHLIG Andreas (1974 R)
RIGO György (1978 R)
MOSER Andreas (1964 R)
SUI 19 inscribed  
UKRAINE
RUDENKO Sergej (1974 R)
MALOSNYAK Andriy (1982 R)
DIDYK Oleksandr (1971 R)
BOYKOV Vladyslav (1970 R)
BABKA Taras (1974 R)
UKR 6 inscribed  

17 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
B AYANWALE Kola GBR Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
B BECKER Lukas Marius GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
B BELAS Karolina SVK Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
CN BEREUTER Roman AUT Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
B CHIEI Luca ITA Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
CN CHRISTEN Roman GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
B DRESCHER Karen Antonia GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
B DRESCHER Tim GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
B ECKL Kristin GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
B FISCHER Maike GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
N FOURNIGUET Leopold FRA Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
CN FRANKEN Leo GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
MCLELLAN Sam GBR Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
B MIDDELVELD Remco NED Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
B MOHAMED Ibraheem EGY Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
B MÜNNIX Jens GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
B PLANTINGA Teun NED Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
PROCOPIO Gaia ITA Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
SOLER Hugo FRA Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
B STEACY Sarah IRL Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
B TENBERGEN Paul GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
CN UFTRING Niklas GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
B VANDENBERK Florian BEL Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   GLINKA Steve GER Ophardt Team Sportevent
Official   LAHN Katarina GER Ophardt Team Sportevent
Official   ORSCHEL Ralph-Botho GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Epee Men's Grand Veterans Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CZECH REPUBLIC
JINDRA Jan (1956 R)
KUCERA Jan (1949 R)
SVOBODA Ivo (1957 R)
TUMA Jan (1950 R)
VALKOVIC Martin (1962 L)
CZE --- inscribed  
FRANCE
CHARTIER Antoine (1960 R)
CONY Philippe (1961 L)
GAUDRY Francois (1950 R)
LE BARBIER Herve (1960 R)
RINGEISSEN Francois (1951 L)
BONTHOUX Jean Paul (1960 R)
FRA 2 inscribed  
BELGIUM
DESCHAMPS Michel (1959 R)
PASMANS Leopold (1941 R)
STOCK Jean (1955 R)
SURMONT Jean-Jacques (1961 R)
BEL 8 inscribed  
GERMANY
BELLMANN Achim (1957 R)
GERBER Frank-Helge (1957 R)
KACHUR Bruno (1949 R)
OSWALD Gerd (1949 R)
SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Georg (1959 R)
GER 4 inscribed  
HUNGARY
IMREH Laszlo (1953 L)
PETHES Janos (1949 R)
VARNAY Erno (1951 R)
VERES Istvan (1959 R)
VOLCSEI Gyorgy (1961 R)
HUN 6 inscribed  
GREAT BRITAIN
KERNOHAN Hugh Deans (1958 R)
LUCKMAN Andrew (1957 R)
MALLETT Neal (1957 R)
OSBALDESTON William D (1940 R)
PAUL Graham (1947 R)
GBR 3 inscribed  
ITALY
BELLI PAOLO (1958 R)
MANDRIOLI Dino (1949 R)
MARINO Giuseppe (1952 R)
PIANCA Giuliano (1954 R)
ROMANELLI Carlo (1955 R)
ITA 1 inscribed  
NETHERLANDS
BEEKHUIZEN Gerrit (1949 R)
BEEKHUIZEN Jan (1961 R)
VAN DER GRINTEN Toon (1949 R)
VAN ERVEN Spencer (1958 R)
VAN HEERDE George (1958 R)
SOMERS Jan (1961 L)
NED 5 inscribed  
NORWAY
FAYE Bjørn (1952 R)
PLATOU Christian (1943 R)
SÆRVOLL Bjørn (1957 R)
VON BRANDIS Cordt (1943 R)
NOR 12 inscribed  
POLAND
ADAMCZEWSKI Wojciech (1952 R)
CWIORO Krzysztof (1960 R)
KRZEMINSKI Mariusz (1962 L)
SZCZESNY Jacek (1956 R)
WYLEGALA Jerzy (1949 R)
POL --- inscribed  
PORTUGAL
FARIA Joao-Pedro (1954 R)
FONSECA SANTOS Frederico (1937 R)
LEVY Pedro (1958 R)
MOREIRA Artur (1950 R)
POR --- inscribed  
SWEDEN
STRÖM Johan (1959 R)
SVENSSON Per (1946 R)
TIVENIUS Jan (1961 R)
WIKSTRÖM Ulf (1958 R)
SWE 7 inscribed  
SWITZERLAND
DÄHLER Walter (1949 R)
DOUSSE Christian (1960 L)
DRAHUSAK Boris (1960 R)
MERKY Thomas (1953 R)
VALÄR Peter (1943 L)
SUI --- inscribed  

13 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
B AYANWALE Kola GBR Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
B BECKER Lukas Marius GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
B BELAS Karolina SVK Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
CN BEREUTER Roman AUT Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
B CHIEI Luca ITA Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
CN CHRISTEN Roman GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
B DRESCHER Karen Antonia GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
B DRESCHER Tim GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
B ECKL Kristin GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
B FISCHER Maike GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
N FOURNIGUET Leopold FRA Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
CN FRANKEN Leo GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
MCLELLAN Sam GBR Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
B MIDDELVELD Remco NED Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
B MOHAMED Ibraheem EGY Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
B MÜNNIX Jens GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
B PLANTINGA Teun NED Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
PROCOPIO Gaia ITA Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
SOLER Hugo FRA Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
B STEACY Sarah IRL Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
B TENBERGEN Paul GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
CN UFTRING Niklas GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
B VANDENBERK Florian BEL Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   GLINKA Steve GER Ophardt Team Sportevent
Official   LAHN Katarina GER Ophardt Team Sportevent
Official   ORSCHEL Ralph-Botho GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Foil Women's Veterans Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FINLAND
ENRIGHT Irene (1977 R)
SANTAHOLMA Anna (1977 L)
WIENS Varpu (1966 R)
FIN 7 inscribed  
FRANCE
BISSON Benedicte (1965 R)
GOEMAERE Mariele (1969 R)
MARCHADIER Emilie (1981 R)
PREAUX Valerie (1969 R)
ROUSSELOT Bella (1968 R)
FRA 4 inscribed  
GERMANY
KOLLMETZ Hilke (1971 L)
REESE Stefanie (1964 R)
SCHORMAIR Barbara (1979 R)
ZOPPKE Christine (1966 L)
BERNAU Ulrike (1975 R)
GER 6 inscribed  
GREAT BRITAIN
BAXENDALE Amanda (1967 R)
CALDERON BROWN Karina (1975 R)
O'CONNELL Kate (1969 R)
TAYLOR Beatrice (1976 R)
THOMAS Marion (1966 R)
GBR 8 inscribed  
HUNGARY
BERNAT Andrea (1977 R)
CSEH Anna Mária (1979 R)
CZEGLEDY Edina (1978 L)
GYIURKAN Judit (1965 R)
KOSA Judith (1971 R)
HUN 3 inscribed  
ITALY
ATTILI Marianna (1977 R)
BENUCCI Elena (1969 R)
GANASSIN Martina (1971 R)
SOPETTO Silvia (1976 R)
ZURLO Francesca (1973 L)
ITA 1 inscribed  
NETHERLANDS
SCHIPPERHEYN Heleen (1968 R)
KEMMERLING Anyuta (1973 R)
PINGO-ALMADA Monica (1965 R)
NED 10 inscribed  

7 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
AYANWALE Kola GBR Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
CN BECKER Lukas Marius GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
BELAS Karolina SVK Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
B BEREUTER Roman AUT Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
B CHIEI Luca ITA Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
C CHRISTEN Roman GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
DRESCHER Karen Antonia GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
CN DRESCHER Tim GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
CN ECKL Kristin GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
B FISCHER Maike GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
C FOURNIGUET Leopold FRA Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
B FRANKEN Leo GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
MCLELLAN Sam GBR Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
B MIDDELVELD Remco NED Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
B MOHAMED Ibraheem EGY Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
MÜNNIX Jens GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
B PLANTINGA Teun NED Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
B PROCOPIO Gaia ITA Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
SOLER Hugo FRA Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
STEACY Sarah IRL Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
B TENBERGEN Paul GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
B UFTRING Niklas GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
N VANDENBERK Florian BEL Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   GLINKA Steve GER Ophardt Team Sportevent
Official   LAHN Katarina GER Ophardt Team Sportevent
Official   ORSCHEL Ralph-Botho GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Foil Women's Grand Veterans Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
AUSTRIA
HINTERSEER Ursula (1957 R)
SELTENHAMMER Enrica (1960 R)
STOSCHITZKY Edith (1949 R)
AUT --- inscribed  
FRANCE
AUBAILLY Corinne (1955 L)
DELACOUR Brigitte (1952 R)
DEMAILLE Marie Chantal (1941 L)
ELIN Dominique (1959 L)
GLASSER Veronique (1958 R)
FRA 4 inscribed  
GERMANY
DRESEN-KUCHALSKI Margaretha (1959 L)
GORIUS Bärbel (1941 L)
HILGERS Britta (1960 R)
KIRCHEIS Astrid (1955 R)
SCHRAMM Angelika (1950 R)
GER 1 inscribed  
GREAT BRITAIN
ANDERSON Sheila (1956 R)
MYERS Margaret (1947 R)
TURNBULL Fiona (1961 R)
UFF Susan (1948 R)
WORMAN Gillian (1960 R)
GBR 2 inscribed  
HUNGARY
HENDRICKS-SEBESY Judith (1945 L)
HOFFMANN Ibolya (1953 R)
KOLCZONAY Judit (1955 R)
KOVACS Zsuzsa (1956 R)
HUN --- inscribed  
ITALY
CIRILLO Gianna (1956 R)
DELLA CORTE Gianna (1957 L)
GARDINI Iris (1948 R)
GARZINI Marinella (1950 R)
WEI Liqin (1962 R)
ITA --- inscribed  
POLAND
BORKOWSKA Halina (1956 R)
MULSON Irena (1956 R)
SOSNOWSKA Aniela (1952 R)
POL --- inscribed  

7 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
AYANWALE Kola GBR Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
CN BECKER Lukas Marius GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
BELAS Karolina SVK Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
B BEREUTER Roman AUT Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
B CHIEI Luca ITA Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
C CHRISTEN Roman GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
DRESCHER Karen Antonia GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
CN DRESCHER Tim GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
CN ECKL Kristin GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
B FISCHER Maike GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
C FOURNIGUET Leopold FRA Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
B FRANKEN Leo GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
MCLELLAN Sam GBR Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
B MIDDELVELD Remco NED Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
B MOHAMED Ibraheem EGY Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
MÜNNIX Jens GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
B PLANTINGA Teun NED Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
B PROCOPIO Gaia ITA Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
SOLER Hugo FRA Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
STEACY Sarah IRL Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
B TENBERGEN Paul GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
B UFTRING Niklas GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
N VANDENBERK Florian BEL Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   GLINKA Steve GER Ophardt Team Sportevent
Official   LAHN Katarina GER Ophardt Team Sportevent
Official   ORSCHEL Ralph-Botho GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Foil Men's Veterans Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BELGIUM
DECHAMPS Olivier (1966 R)
LE QUEMENT Guillaume (1979 L)
MASSET David (1972 R)
BEL 12 inscribed  
FRANCE
BEAURENAULT Bertrand (1973 R)
BENTZ Cedric (1978 R)
CAZILHAC Jean Paul (1982 R)
GUENET Jean-Marc (1970 R)
LACROIX Cyril (1972 R)
FRA 1 inscribed  
GERMANY
BAIR Stephan (1975 L)
PETERS Peer Uwe (1967 R)
RAEKER Hans Martin (1965 R)
SCHWANNINGER Jörg (1971 L)
TJARKS Lasse (1977 R)
GER 4 inscribed  
GREAT BRITAIN
ELLISON Alexander (1973 R)
GRIFFIN Adrian (1967 L)
MCKAY Michael (1967 R)
REID Graham (1972 R)
VEAZEY Paul (1979 R)
GBR 7 inscribed  
HUNGARY
GERZANICS Mark (1975 R)
GLATT Andor (1979 R)
RIESZ Gabor (1963 L)
SAGHY Ervin (1976 R)
SZABO Andras Laszlo (1968 R)
HUN 6 inscribed  
ITALY
D'ATTELIS Pietro (1982 R)
DI RUSSO Fabio (1969 R)
PERSICHETTI Lorenzo (1973 L)
PULEGA Roberto Andrea Enzo (1969 R)
RICHIARDI Lorenzo (1975 R)
ITA 2 inscribed  
NETHERLANDS
FARKAS Mark (1977 R)
KAHO Hans (1972 R)
NONHEBEL Floris (1975 R)
VAN DER KLEI Thor (1972 R)
NED 9 inscribed  
POLAND
CIEPLY Tomasz (1980 L)
KONCZYLO Tomasz (1973 R)
MOCEK Slawomir (1976 R)
POSPIESZNY Slawomir (1969 R)
SZMIDT Grzegorz (1969 R)
POL 3 inscribed  
SWEDEN
HELLSTRÖM Max (1971 R)
PETERSTRAND Lars (1965 R)
PETERSTRAND Ola (1965 L)
SWE --- inscribed  
UKRAINE
LIANNOI Volodymyr (1971 R)
ILYASHEV Mikhail (1976 R)
KOZAKIVSKYI Vasyl (1976 R)
KUCHUK Vitaliy (1971 R)
LAVRYNENKO Vitaly (1974 R)
SAMOILOV Andrii Serguei (1970 R)
UKR 8 inscribed  

10 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
AYANWALE Kola GBR Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
CN BECKER Lukas Marius GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
BELAS Karolina SVK Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
B BEREUTER Roman AUT Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
B CHIEI Luca ITA Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
C CHRISTEN Roman GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
DRESCHER Karen Antonia GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
CN DRESCHER Tim GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
CN ECKL Kristin GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
B FISCHER Maike GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
C FOURNIGUET Leopold FRA Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
B FRANKEN Leo GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
MCLELLAN Sam GBR Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
B MIDDELVELD Remco NED Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
B MOHAMED Ibraheem EGY Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
MÜNNIX Jens GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
B PLANTINGA Teun NED Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
B PROCOPIO Gaia ITA Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
SOLER Hugo FRA Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
STEACY Sarah IRL Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
B TENBERGEN Paul GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
B UFTRING Niklas GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
N VANDENBERK Florian BEL Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   GLINKA Steve GER Ophardt Team Sportevent
Official   LAHN Katarina GER Ophardt Team Sportevent
Official   ORSCHEL Ralph-Botho GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Foil Men's Grand Veterans Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FRANCE
CONTREPOIS Didier (1959 R)
DELACOUR Patrick (1952 R)
HUERTO Stephane (1961 R)
KISSEL Pierre (1952 R)
FRA 3 inscribed  
GERMANY
BÖHMER Heinrich (1955 R)
FÖRSTER Titus (1957 L)
PRECHTL Hanns (1943 L)
SCHAUM Berthold (1951 L)
ZIEBELL Olaf (1961 L)
GER 7 inscribed  
GREAT BRITAIN
DICKINSON Paul (1958 R)
LOWEN Paul-Anthony (1952 R)
PAUL Graham (1947 R)
TROIANO John (1959 R)
WEDGE Paul (1955 R)
GBR 2 inscribed  
HUNGARY
CSAK Attila (1961 L)
DEZSO Tibold (1959 R)
LIPTAK Gyorgy (1948 R)
PENTEK Tamas (1958 R)
SZENTKIRALYI Istvan (1943 R)
HUN 6 inscribed  
ITALY
BOSIO Marco (1961 R)
DE SANTIS Michele (1961 R)
PAROLI Giulio (1952 R)
TIBERI Francesco (1954 L)
ZULIANI Giulio (1945 R)
ITA 1 inscribed  
NETHERLANDS
MONDT Bas (1960 R)
MULDER Hans (1961 R)
RIJSENBRIJ Hans (1962 R)
VAN DER WEIDE Rick (1962 L)
ZIJLSTRA Koos (1947 R)
NED 4 inscribed  
POLAND
BORKOWSKI Andrzej (1950 R)
JUSZKIEWICZ Piotr (1954 R)
POKRZYWA Mariusz (1959 R)
SUROWIEC Tomasz (1962 R)
WYLEGALA Jerzy (1949 R)
POL --- inscribed  

7 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
AYANWALE Kola GBR Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
CN BECKER Lukas Marius GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
BELAS Karolina SVK Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
B BEREUTER Roman AUT Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
B CHIEI Luca ITA Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
C CHRISTEN Roman GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
DRESCHER Karen Antonia GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
CN DRESCHER Tim GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
CN ECKL Kristin GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
B FISCHER Maike GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
C FOURNIGUET Leopold FRA Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
B FRANKEN Leo GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
MCLELLAN Sam GBR Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
B MIDDELVELD Remco NED Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
B MOHAMED Ibraheem EGY Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
MÜNNIX Jens GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
B PLANTINGA Teun NED Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
B PROCOPIO Gaia ITA Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
SOLER Hugo FRA Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
STEACY Sarah IRL Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
B TENBERGEN Paul GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
B UFTRING Niklas GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
N VANDENBERK Florian BEL Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   GLINKA Steve GER Ophardt Team Sportevent
Official   LAHN Katarina GER Ophardt Team Sportevent
Official   ORSCHEL Ralph-Botho GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Sabre Women's Veterans Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GERMANY
GRAUDINS Gunilla (1970 L)
HAMBACH-RICHTER Rabea (1981 R)
KOLLMETZ Hilke (1971 L)
MITNACHT Maren (1979 R)
THOME Nicole (1973 R)
GER 3 inscribed  
AUSTRIA
CHIARI Astrid (1967 R)
PODLEZAK Maria (1969 R)
TANZMEISTER Dorothea (1968 R)
AUT 5 inscribed  
FINLAND
ENRIGHT Irene (1977 R)
SANTAHOLMA Anna (1977 L)
WIENS Varpu (1966 R)
FIN --- inscribed  
FRANCE
CAVERON Catherine (1974 R)
DE MORAIS Jessica (1982 R)
FERRARI Annaick (1977 R)
LEVEQUE Isabelle (1969 L)
ROUSSELOT Bella (1968 R)
FRA 4 inscribed  
GREAT BRITAIN
DAVIDSON Beth (1969 R)
DONALDSON Naomi (1982 R)
ESIMAJE-HEATH Jacqueline (1969 R)
MARTIN Caroline (1969 R)
NAREY Michele (1964 R)
GBR 6 inscribed  
ITALY
COLAIACOMO Daniela (1975 R)
DE CICCO Veronica (1977 R)
DI LORENZO Ilaria (1981 R)
DRIGO Costanza (1970 R)
GIORDANO Maria Teresa Niside (1967 R)
ITA 2 inscribed  
NETHERLANDS
- 7 cancelled  

6 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
AYANWALE Kola GBR Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
BECKER Lukas Marius GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
BELAS Karolina SVK Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
B BEREUTER Roman AUT Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
B CHIEI Luca ITA Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
CHRISTEN Roman GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
DRESCHER Karen Antonia GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
DRESCHER Tim GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
ECKL Kristin GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
FISCHER Maike GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
FOURNIGUET Leopold FRA Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
FRANKEN Leo GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
C MCLELLAN Sam GBR Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
D MIDDELVELD Remco NED Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
MOHAMED Ibraheem EGY Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
MÜNNIX Jens GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
B PLANTINGA Teun NED Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
PROCOPIO Gaia ITA Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
N SOLER Hugo FRA Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
STEACY Sarah IRL Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
CN TENBERGEN Paul GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
UFTRING Niklas GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
N VANDENBERK Florian BEL Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   GLINKA Steve GER Ophardt Team Sportevent
Official   LAHN Katarina GER Ophardt Team Sportevent
Official   ORSCHEL Ralph-Botho GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Sabre Women's Grand Veterans Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GREAT BRITAIN
CLANCY Caroline (1962 L)
FRITH Vivien Ena (1947 R)
HUTCHISON Jane S (1957 R)
MORRIS Jennifer (1955 R)
WALLS Yvonne Elizabeth (1952 R)
BROWN Silvia (1947 R)
GBR 1 inscribed  
ITALY
BANDIERI Claudia (1957 R)
CAMERIN Margherita (1959 R)
CONCONI Maria Teresa (1958 R)
GARDINI Iris (1948 R)
GARZINI Marinella (1950 R)
ITA --- inscribed  
GERMANY
GREUNKE Brigitte (1942 R)
HAMANN Annegret (1944 R)
JANSEN Karin (1953 R)
JANSHEN Friederike (1960 R)
RICHTER Viola (1955 R)
GER 2 inscribed  

3 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
AYANWALE Kola GBR Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
BECKER Lukas Marius GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
BELAS Karolina SVK Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
B BEREUTER Roman AUT Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
B CHIEI Luca ITA Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
CHRISTEN Roman GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
DRESCHER Karen Antonia GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
DRESCHER Tim GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
ECKL Kristin GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
FISCHER Maike GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
FOURNIGUET Leopold FRA Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
FRANKEN Leo GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
C MCLELLAN Sam GBR Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
D MIDDELVELD Remco NED Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
MOHAMED Ibraheem EGY Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
MÜNNIX Jens GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
B PLANTINGA Teun NED Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
PROCOPIO Gaia ITA Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
N SOLER Hugo FRA Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
STEACY Sarah IRL Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
CN TENBERGEN Paul GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
UFTRING Niklas GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
N VANDENBERK Florian BEL Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   GLINKA Steve GER Ophardt Team Sportevent
Official   LAHN Katarina GER Ophardt Team Sportevent
Official   ORSCHEL Ralph-Botho GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Sabre Men's Veterans Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BELGIUM
ANTONIS Olivier (1976 R)
BLATZ Jean (1978 R)
BOTTECCHIA Godefroid (1963 R)
MATHIS François (1979 R)
POIZAT Renaud (1967 R)
BEL 8 inscribed  
FINLAND
KESKINIVA Arto (1964 R)
MAHLAMÄKI Olli (1982 R)
ROMAN Mika (1974 R)
TAATILA Vesa (1969 R)
FIN --- inscribed  
FRANCE
GIORGIANI Frederic (1973 R)
QUEGUINER Dominique (1967 R)
REYNEN Emmanuel (1978 R)
TORI Emmanuel (1972 R)
TURLIER Christophe (1977 R)
FRA 3 inscribed  
GERMANY
BERGER Svend (1968 R)
BROCK Christian (1981 R)
GOIKHMAN Igor (1975 R)
ULRICH Helge (1971 R)
WEBER Alexander (1978 L)
GER 5 inscribed  
GREAT BRITAIN
ELLISON Alexander (1973 R)
FLETCHER Nick (1971 R)
POPE Stephen (1977 R)
SWIFFIN Michael (1974 R)
THEROND Emmanuel (1966 R)
GBR 7 inscribed  
HUNGARY
BODAY Daniel (1977 R)
BORSODI Zoltan (1980 R)
HIDASI Levente (1964 R)
PAPP Gabor Zsigmond (1966 R)
HUN --- inscribed  
ITALY
AMALFITANO Roberto (1978 L)
EMMERICH Oliver (1967 R)
LANCIOTTI Stefano (1967 R)
MORRETTA Lorenzo (1967 R)
ZANELLATO Lorenzo (1980 R)
ITA 2 inscribed  
NETHERLANDS
OSKAMP Anton (1965 R)
PLANTINGA Teun (1974 R)
SORBER Peter (1969 L)
VAN HASELEN Christian (1965 R)
VAN STERKENBURG Nico (1964 R)
NED 4 inscribed  
POLAND
GAJDA Leszek (1965 R)
GANSZCZYK Marcin (1974 R)
KONCZYLO Tomasz (1973 R)
KROCHMALSKI Jakub (1976 R)
NOWICKI Robert (1970 R)
POL 10 inscribed  
SPAIN
ANDREU DEDEU Marc (1978 R)
LÓPEZ MORATALLA Javier (1981 R)
MALDONADO MARTÍN Adolfo (1971 R)
REY HERMIDA Juan (1977 R)
GASCON BLANCO Pedro (1970 R)
ESP 9 inscribed  
SWEDEN
HIEN Josef (1981 R)
LUNDBORG Frederik (1971 R)
TYPL Pavel (1980 R)
SWE --- inscribed  

11 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
AYANWALE Kola GBR Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
BECKER Lukas Marius GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
BELAS Karolina SVK Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
B BEREUTER Roman AUT Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
B CHIEI Luca ITA Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
CHRISTEN Roman GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
DRESCHER Karen Antonia GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
DRESCHER Tim GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
ECKL Kristin GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
FISCHER Maike GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
FOURNIGUET Leopold FRA Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
FRANKEN Leo GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
C MCLELLAN Sam GBR Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
D MIDDELVELD Remco NED Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
MOHAMED Ibraheem EGY Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
MÜNNIX Jens GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
B PLANTINGA Teun NED Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
PROCOPIO Gaia ITA Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
N SOLER Hugo FRA Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
STEACY Sarah IRL Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
CN TENBERGEN Paul GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
UFTRING Niklas GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
N VANDENBERK Florian BEL Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   GLINKA Steve GER Ophardt Team Sportevent
Official   LAHN Katarina GER Ophardt Team Sportevent
Official   ORSCHEL Ralph-Botho GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Sabre Men's Grand Veterans Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FRANCE
ALLAIN Marc (1949 R)
AMANRICH Francois (1950 R)
BEM Michel (1961 R)
KAS Geza (1958 R)
TAILLANDIER Jean Francois (1956 R)
FRA 2 inscribed  
GERMANY
BROCK Bernd (1959 R)
HERBST Volkhard (1947 R)
KOBYAKOV Andrey (1962 R)
PRECHTL Hanns (1943 L)
PREIS Paul (1955 R)
GER 4 inscribed  
GREAT BRITAIN
COMPTON Michael (1946 R)
CRANSTON-SELBY Christopher (1955 R)
DAWKINS Jonathan (1962 R)
MORRIS Carl (1951 R)
PREVETT Christopher (1954 R)
GBR 3 inscribed  
HUNGARY
ARANY-TOTH Lajos (1946 R)
GASZTONYI Karoly (1961 R)
MAGYAR Péter (1940 R)
TAKACSY László (1962 R)
HUN --- inscribed  
ITALY
ANTINORO Enrico (1955 R)
CARMINA Riccardo (1948 R)
FALASCHI Luca (1960 R)
FEIRA CHIOS Alberto (1959 L)
PAROLI Giulio (1952 R)
ITA 1 inscribed  
POLAND
JUSZKIEWICZ Piotr (1954 R)
KONWINSKI Grzegorz (1953 R)
MAINKA Andrzej (1949 R)
OSSOWSKI Wojciech (1961 R)
PREGOWSKI Jerzy (1947 L)
POL 5 inscribed  

6 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
AYANWALE Kola GBR Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
BECKER Lukas Marius GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
BELAS Karolina SVK Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
B BEREUTER Roman AUT Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
B CHIEI Luca ITA Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
CHRISTEN Roman GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
DRESCHER Karen Antonia GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
DRESCHER Tim GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
ECKL Kristin GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
FISCHER Maike GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
FOURNIGUET Leopold FRA Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
FRANKEN Leo GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
C MCLELLAN Sam GBR Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
D MIDDELVELD Remco NED Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
MOHAMED Ibraheem EGY Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
MÜNNIX Jens GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
B PLANTINGA Teun NED Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
PROCOPIO Gaia ITA Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
N SOLER Hugo FRA Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
STEACY Sarah IRL Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
CN TENBERGEN Paul GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
UFTRING Niklas GER Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
N VANDENBERK Florian BEL Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   GLINKA Steve GER Ophardt Team Sportevent
Official   LAHN Katarina GER Ophardt Team Sportevent
Official   ORSCHEL Ralph-Botho GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Officials

OLIVER Caryl GBR Coach Wed Fédération Internationale d'Escrime