Back to list

German Masters
GER Bonn
December 19, 2020 - December 20, 2020

Sabre Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DERKUM Liska 1998 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 7 inscribed
EIFLER Larissa 1999 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
L 5 inscribed
FUNKE Julika 2000 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R 2 inscribed
HERBON Felice 2004 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 35 inscribed
HORNAK Alina 2003 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R 15 inscribed
KINDLER Ann-Sophie 1996 GER TSG Eislingen
L 3 inscribed
KRÜGER Léa 1996 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 4 inscribed
KURTH Emily 2001 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 20 inscribed
LIMBACH Anna 1989 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 1 inscribed
NEUMANN Sina 2004 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
PETER Katharina 1999 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 8 inscribed
RÜTGERS Lisa 2000 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 14 inscribed
SCHILLINGER Ylvi 2002 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R 12 inscribed
STAPF Vienna 2001 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R 19 inscribed
STRAUB Fanny 2003 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
ZIOB Laura 2004 GER CTG Koblenz
R 31 inscribed

16 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Confirmed invitations

Official   KAWALD Olaf GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Official   SCHREIBER Martin GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee B BUJDOSO Gergö GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee B ENACHE-MIJA Bianca GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee B MÖLLER Tom GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee B SCHIFFERS Alexander GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.

Sabre Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BONAH Luis 1997 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 9 inscribed
BONAH Raoul 1998 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 5 inscribed
DISLER Julian 2001 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R 18 inscribed
FRIEDHEIM Stefan 2000 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 17 inscribed
HARTUNG Max 1989 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 1 inscribed
HÜBERS Richard 1993 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 6 inscribed
HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn 1986 GER Future Fencing Werbach
R 2 inscribed
KEMPF Lorenz 1997 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 7 inscribed
KINDLER Frederic 1998 GER TSG Eislingen
R 10 inscribed
KÜHLING Julian 2002 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 31 waiting
KUZMIN Leon 2002 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R 45 inscribed
MEKA Valentin 2003 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
L --- inscribed
MÜLLER Max Laurin 2003 GER OFC Bonn
R --- inscribed
SCHLAFFER Leon 2000 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 13 inscribed
SCHNEIDER Benno 1994 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
L 8 inscribed
SEEFELD Eric Simon 2001 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 21 inscribed
SZABO Matyas 1991 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 3 inscribed
WENNEMAR Bas 1999 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 12 inscribed

17 Entries, 1 pending, 0 cancelled

Confirmed invitations

Official   KAWALD Olaf GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Official   SCHREIBER Martin GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee B BUJDOSO Gergö GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee B ENACHE-MIJA Bianca GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee B MÖLLER Tom GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee B SCHIFFERS Alexander GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.

Officials

CSAMBAL Ingo GER Organizing committee Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
RESSEL Sven GER Organizing committee Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
BOKOR Gergely HUN Coach Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
COSTACHE Dan ROU Coach Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
KAWALD Olaf GER Competition management Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
SCHREIBER Martin GER Competition management Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
SZABO Vilmos GER Coach Fédération Internationale d'Escrime