Back to list

German Masters
GER Leipzig
December 5, 2020 - December 6, 2020

Epee Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GOLDMANN Lara 2002 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
GROLLMISCH Felicitas 2002 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
HESS Gala 1998 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
L --- inscribed
JASKULLA Klara 2001 GER FC Leipzig
L --- inscribed
JONAS Anna 1996 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
KOZIELSKI Katharina 2003 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
LOH Pauline 2001 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
MESZAROS Noémi 1998 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
L --- inscribed
ZERRWECK Lina 2004 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
L --- inscribed
ALBRECHT Giulia - GER Heidenheimer SB R --- cancelled  
CHRISTMANN Beate - GER FC Tauberbischofsheim L --- cancelled  
EHLER Alexandra - GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen R --- cancelled  
MULTERER Ricarda - GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen R --- cancelled  
NDOLO Alexandra - GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen L --- cancelled  
STAHLBERG Nadine - GER Heidenheimer SB R --- cancelled  
ZITTEL Alexandra - GER Heidenheimer SB R --- cancelled  

9 Entries, 0 pending, 7 cancelled

Confirmed invitations

Official   CSOBÓ Dominik HUN Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Official   GLINKA Steve GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Official   KELLER Isabelle GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Official   KNOBLOCH Thomas GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Official   LAMMER Dieter GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Official   SOURISSEAUX Enrico GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Official   STRZALKA Mariusz GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee B BLUMOWSKI Ingolf GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee B DRESCHER Karen Antonia GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee B FISCHER Maike GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee B LANGEN Andreas GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee CN REISS Daniel GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.

Epee Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BELLMANN Lukas 1995 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
BLUM Jakob 2001 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
BODOCZI Nikolaus 1993 GER FC Offenbach
R --- inscribed
BRINKMANN Marco 1997 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
L --- inscribed
GIEßER Leon 2001 GER FC Leipzig
L --- inscribed
HERZBERG Fabian 1988 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
HOCH André 1998 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
L --- inscribed
IXKES Tassilo Che Maria 2001 GER Frankfurter TV
R --- inscribed
KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian 2002 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne 2004 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
LOCHNER Jan-Christoph 2001 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
REIN Stephan 1988 GER Heidenheimer SB
L --- inscribed
SCHMIDT Richard 1992 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
L --- inscribed
UNTERHAUSER Samuel 1997 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
L --- inscribed
VELTRUP Paul 2001 GER Fecht Club Krefeld
L --- inscribed
WECKERLE Tobias 2000 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
L --- inscribed
BRAUN Rico - GER FC Tauberbischofsheim R --- cancelled  

16 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Confirmed invitations

Official   BÖTTCHER Mario GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Official   BRAUN Joachim GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Official   GLINKA Steve GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Official   KELLER Isabelle GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Official   KNOBLOCH Thomas GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Official   LAMMER Dieter GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Official   SOURISSEAUX Enrico GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee B BECKER Lukas Marius GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee B BLUMOWSKI Ingolf GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee B FISCHER Maike GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee B HAENSCHKE Louis Albert GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee B HENKELMANN Matthias GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee B MAUNZ Florian GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.

Officials

FIEDLER Jörg GER Organizing committee Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
KNOBLOCH Thomas GER Competition management Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
LAMMER Dieter GER Organizing committee Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
BÖTTCHER Mario GER Coach Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
BRAUN Joachim GER Coach Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
CSOBÓ Dominik HUN Coach Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
GLINKA Steve GER Competition management Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
STRZALKA Mariusz GER Coach Fédération Internationale d'Escrime