Back to list

Norges Mesterskap
NOR Oslo
October 30, 2021 - October 31, 2021
Required: National license

Epee Women's U23 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CHEVALIER Leila 2004 FRA Stavanger FK
R --- inscribed
TENGESDAL Vilde 2004 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
FRIVIK Mia 2000 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
FRIVIK Victoria 2000 NOR Njård Fekting
L --- inscribed
NUKSA Armina 2003 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed

5 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CHEVALIER Leila 2004 FRA Stavanger FK
R --- inscribed
TENGESDAL Vilde 2004 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
BJERCH-ANDRESEN Benedikte 1989 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
KLOSTER Chiara 2004 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
LUNDGREN Fanni 1993 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
MORVIK Anne Marit 1990 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
NILSEN Elisabeth Skaar 1973 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
PIASECKA Caroline 1990 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
STEGERØD Nicoline 1993 NOR Bygdø FK
L --- inscribed
FRIVIK Mia 2000 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
FRIVIK Victoria 2000 NOR Njård Fekting
L --- inscribed
HILLE-DAHL Thale 1994 NOR Hellerup FK, Njård Fekting
L --- inscribed
NUKSA Armina 2003 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
PARK-BHASIN Ok Kyong 1968 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
ALBERTSON Pia 1965 SWE FFF Stockholm, Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed

15 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Women's Senior Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BYGDOE FK
Bygdø FK (NOR)
NOR --- inscribed  
NJARD FEKTING
Njård Fekting (NOR)
NOR --- inscribed  

2 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Women's V40 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
NILSEN Elisabeth Skaar 1973 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Men's U23 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ALFHEIM Fabian 1999 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
GEITUNG Tomas 2000 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
STORMARK Joergen 1999 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
STRAUMOY Truls 2000 NOR Bergens FK
L --- inscribed
WERGELAND Odin 1998 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
BENDIKSEN Casper 1999 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
BREIVIK Viktor Jarl Hagen 2006 NOR Bygdø FK
L --- inscribed
FALL David 2006 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
HOFF Erik 2004 NOR Bygdø FK
L --- inscribed
HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap 2006 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik 2004 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
IZERGIN Markus 2006 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
KLAVENESS Andreas 2002 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
RUUD Emil Friis 1998 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
SOERUM Inge 2004 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes 2002 NOR Njård Fekting
L --- inscribed
DAHLBO Benjamin 2001 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
DRAUGEDALEN Elias 2003 NOR Nøtterøy FK
R --- inscribed
DRAUGEDALEN Emil 2005 NOR Nøtterøy FK
L --- inscribed
SKACHKOV Alexey 2000 RUS Stavanger FK
L --- inscribed

20 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BARKER Christopher Philip 1987 GBR Bygdø FK, Stockport SC
R --- inscribed
MAGAÑA GONZÁLEZ Roberto Carlos 2000 MEX NTNUI Fekting
L --- inscribed
ALFHEIM Fabian 1999 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
BERGH Casper 1995 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
GEITUNG Tomas 2000 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
STORMARK Joergen 1999 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
STRAUMOY Truls 2000 NOR Bergens FK
L --- inscribed
WERGELAND Odin 1998 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
BENDIKSEN Casper 1999 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
ERIKSEN Kai Haakon 1995 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
FJERMESTAD Tord 1996 NOR Bygdø FK
L --- inscribed
GRIFFIN Justin 1970 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
HERBERN Stian 1992 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
HOFF Erik 2004 NOR Bygdø FK
L --- inscribed
HOLMEN Eirik 1970 NOR Bygdø FK
--- inscribed
IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik 2004 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
IRGENS-JENSEN Harald 1973 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
KLAVENESS Andreas 2002 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
KOLBJORNSEN Endre 1967 NOR Bygdø FK
L --- inscribed
KRAMARICS Zoltan Michael 1986 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
MOERCH Claus 1976 NOR Bygdø FK
L --- inscribed
PIASECKI Bartosz 1986 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
RUUD Emil Friis 1998 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
SOERUM Inge 2004 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
STOUTLAND Geir 1964 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
PEDERSEN John Hugo 1961 NOR Fredrikstad FK
--- inscribed
PEDERSEN Ole Henrik 1992 NOR Fredrikstad FK
R --- inscribed
BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes 2002 NOR Njård Fekting
L --- inscribed
DAHLBO Benjamin 2001 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
KROHN Otthar Andreas 1996 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
MANUM Bendik Mogens 1996 NOR Njård Fekting
L --- inscribed
SKÅR Tore 1952 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
TORKILDSEN Sturla 1981 NOR Njård Fekting
L --- inscribed
DRAUGEDALEN Elias 2003 NOR Nøtterøy FK
R --- inscribed
DRAUGEDALEN Emil 2005 NOR Nøtterøy FK
L --- inscribed
DRAUGEDALEN Kjetil 1973 NOR Nøtterøy FK
R --- inscribed
SKACHKOV Alexey 2000 RUS Stavanger FK
L --- inscribed
MERKY Patrick 1979 SUI Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed

38 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Men's Senior Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BERGENS FK
Bergens FK (NOR)
NOR --- inscribed  
BYGDOE FK
Bygdø FK (NOR)
NOR --- inscribed  
BYGDOE FK 2
Bygdø FK (NOR)
NOR --- inscribed  
BYGDOE FK 3
Bygdø FK (NOR)
NOR --- inscribed  
NJARD FEKTING
Njård Fekting (NOR)
TORKILDSEN Sturla (1981 L)
DAHLBO Benjamin (2001 R)
BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes (2002 L)
KROHN Otthar Andreas (1996 R)
NOR --- inscribed  
NOETTEROEY FK
Nøtterøy FK (NOR)
NOR --- inscribed  

6 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Men's V40 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
RAB Andras 1977 HUN Bygdø FK
--- inscribed
IRGENS-JENSEN Harald 1973 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
TORKILDSEN Sturla 1981 NOR Njård Fekting
L --- inscribed
DRAUGEDALEN Kjetil 1973 NOR Nøtterøy FK
R --- inscribed
MERKY Patrick 1979 SUI Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed

5 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Men's V50 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BENDIKSEN Claes 1965 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
GRIFFIN Justin 1970 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
HOLMEN Eirik 1970 NOR Bygdø FK
--- inscribed
KOLBJORNSEN Endre 1967 NOR Bygdø FK
L --- inscribed
STOUTLAND Geir 1964 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
LUNDESGAARD Dan 1966 NOR Drammen FK
R --- inscribed

6 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Men's V60 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
PEDERSEN John Hugo 1961 NOR Fredrikstad FK
--- inscribed
ANTAL Sandor 1961 NOR Njård Fekting
L --- inscribed
SKÅR Tore 1952 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed

3 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Men's V70 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
VON BRANDIS Cordt 1943 NOR Stavanger FK
R --- inscribed

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled