Back to list

DFC Cup
GER Düren
November 14, 2020 - November 15, 2020
Required: National license

Foil Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SCHOGER Mina 2010 GER FC Moers
L --- inscribed
WICK Clara-Maria 2010 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed

2 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BASSINE Kenza 2008 GER Der Fechtverein.Bonn
R --- inscribed
BEKKER Nele 2009 GER Der Fechtverein.Bonn
R --- inscribed
ESTRADA GARCIA DE CORTAZAR Eva 2008 GER Der Fechtverein.Bonn
R --- inscribed
GODA Hannah 2008 GER Der Fechtverein.Bonn
R --- inscribed
ORTH Valeska 2008 GER Der Fechtverein.Bonn
R --- inscribed
SCHNEIDER Alexandra 2006 GER Der Fechtverein.Bonn
R --- inscribed
WEISSKIRCHEN Diana 2009 GER Der Fechtverein.Bonn
R --- inscribed
DASSLER Inga 2007 GER Dürener FC
R --- inscribed
HAMMERATH Silva 2008 GER Dürener FC
R --- inscribed
KRONHOLZ Finja 2008 GER Dürener FC
R --- inscribed
RIDDER Reimut 2006 GER Dürener FC
R --- inscribed
SIMONOVA Jana Michelle 2007 GER Dürener FC
R --- inscribed
WEYERMANN Freya 2007 GER Dürener FC
R --- inscribed
ENGLER Eva 2006 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
GUTZKE Lena 2008 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
HILBRANDT Katharina 2009 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
KOSIN Lena 2008 GER FC Moers
L --- inscribed
KOSIN Svenja 2006 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
LATYPOVA Evelina 2009 GER FC Moers
--- inscribed
SCHOMAKER Franziska 2007 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
SCHOMAKER Viktoria 2009 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
VÖLKER Linn Marie 2007 GER FC Moers
L --- inscribed

22 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
RICKEN Lisa 2002 GER Dürener FC
R --- inscribed
RIDDER Alrun 2005 GER Dürener FC
R --- inscribed
RIDDER Cordula 2003 GER Dürener FC
R --- inscribed
RIDDER Felicia 2000 GER Dürener FC
L --- inscribed
BRAUN Annemarie 2005 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
HARTFELDER Nicole 2005 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
KLOCKHAUS Emily 2003 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
PACHMANN Celine 2003 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
POLOTZEK Viviana 2004 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
RUERS Merle 2002 GER FC Moers
L --- inscribed
WETZLING Amelie 2004 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
BEHLKE Jana 1972 GER FG Recklinghausen
R --- inscribed
PAASCHE Christina 1981 GER FG Recklinghausen
R --- inscribed
JACHNOW Samira 1997 GER Kölner FK
L --- inscribed

14 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CUYPERS Felix 2010 GER Dürener FC
R --- inscribed
GIEBELS Henry 2011 GER Dürener FC
R --- inscribed
HANKE Mats Henri 2010 GER Dürener FC
R --- inscribed
KRONHOLZ Jannes 2011 GER Dürener FC
L --- inscribed
MENZEL Janus 2011 GER Dürener FC
R --- inscribed
TELLMANN Julian 2011 GER Dürener FC
R --- inscribed
KLEFFMANN Linus 2010 GER FC Moers
L --- inscribed
KOSTER Max 2011 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
PASCHKE Ferdinand 2011 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
WEITAUER Anton 2011 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
SCHMITZ Daniel 2010 GER MTV Braunschweig
R --- inscribed

11 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
NEIß Bent 2008 GER Der Fechtverein.Bonn
R --- inscribed
NITTRITZ Sebastian 2007 GER Dürener FC
R --- inscribed
TÖRÖK Bence Tibor 2009 GER Dürener FC
R --- inscribed
BARBY Henrik 2007 GER FC Moers
L --- inscribed
BERG Mateo 2007 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
DÖRPINGHAUS Philipp 2009 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
JOBST Alexander 2008 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
KLEFFMANN Justus 2008 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
KLITZING Jan Lasse 2008 GER FC Moers
L --- inscribed
MEHNER Laureano 2007 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
POLOTZEK Simon 2006 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
SCHIMANSKI Tim 2007 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
SCHORN Maximilian 2009 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
THIEMEL Erik 2009 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
WOHLGEMUTH Jan 2007 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
SCHMITZ Benjamin 2006 GER MTV Braunschweig
R --- inscribed

16 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BOES Emil 2005 GER Dürener FC
L --- inscribed
JOCHIMS Felix 1987 GER Dürener FC
--- inscribed
MUES GENANNT KOERS Lucas 1992 GER Dürener FC
R --- inscribed
MÜLLER Jaan 2003 GER Dürener FC
R --- inscribed
RIDDER Norwin 2002 GER Dürener FC
R --- inscribed
SCHEURMANN-KETTNER Paul 2004 GER Dürener FC
R --- inscribed
HAGENE Emmanuel 2005 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
HILBRANDT Alexander 2005 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
JOBST Maximilian 2005 GER FC Moers
L --- inscribed
STIEREN Niklas 2000 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
CRAMER Philipp 1994 GER FG Recklinghausen
R --- inscribed

11 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Officials

RICKEN Lisa GER Coach Dürener FC