Back to list

Internationales Turnier
GER Nürnberg
November 7, 2020 - November 8, 2020
Required: National license

Sabre Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ZIOB Laura 2004 GER CTG Koblenz
R --- inscribed
HORNAK Alina 2003 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
KUZMIN Tais 2002 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
MEMMLER Johanna 2002 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
SCHILLINGER Ylvi 2002 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
SCHOLL Melina 2006 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
BÜCHNER Chayenne 2004 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
HARTMANN Kora Jasmin 2004 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
HERMANN Jasmin 2004 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
KOBER Josephine 2005 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
NITSCHMANN Tiziana 2005 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
SCHNIEPP Céline 2005 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
STAPF Vienna 2001 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
STEMPER Lena 2005 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
STRAUB Fanny 2003 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
WEBER Christine Marie 2003 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
BUCHMANN Vivien 2002 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
CADAO Leonie 2004 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
NEUNER Elyza 2006 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
KERSCHBAUM Johanna 2002 GER Königsbacher SC
R --- inscribed
REINHARDT Frederike 2006 GER Königsbacher SC
R --- inscribed
BIJOK Mathilde 2007 GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
R --- inscribed
BREER Jana 2004 GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
R --- inscribed
HIRSCHFELD Anastasija 2005 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
KURTH Emily 2001 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
KURZAWA Marisa Victoria 2006 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
LÜKING Johanna 2005 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
WEILAND Julia 2005 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
WEILAND Kerstin 2002 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
MITNACHT Emma - GER CTG Koblenz R --- cancelled  

29 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

B BERGER David GER FC Würth Künzelsau
CSANYI Barnabas HUN FC Würth Künzelsau
B MÖLLER Tom GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
B ROSHCHIN Ihor UKR FR Nürnberg
CN SCHAICH Thomas GER TSG Eislingen
CN SCHLAFFER Leon GER TSV Bayer Dormagen

Sabre Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KALTER Felix 2001 GER CTG Koblenz
L --- inscribed
HOFMANN Björn 2001 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
KUZMIN Leon 2002 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
NEUHÄUSER Marc 2004 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
LUTZ Florian 2004 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
NICKLAS Sören 2004 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
DISLER Julian 2001 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R --- inscribed
GÖTZ Maximilian 2003 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R --- inscribed
LOHMANN Nico 2005 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R --- inscribed
SCHMITZ Peter 2001 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
R --- inscribed
BANKHOFER Justus 2007 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
BUCHMANN Finn 2006 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
DINKEL Paul 2005 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
SÜß Carlo 2007 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
GOLIASCH David 2005 GER Königsbacher SC
R --- inscribed
HÖLZENBEIN Adrian 2002 GER Königsbacher SC
R --- inscribed
BONDAR Samuel 2003 GER PSV Rostock
L --- inscribed
UFERT Justus 2003 GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
R --- inscribed
GEIGER Lars 2005 GER TSG Eislingen
L --- inscribed
HEATHCOCK Antonio 2002 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
HEATHCOCK Colin 2005 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
KURZ Loris 2005 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
SCHÖNHOLZ Pascal 2005 GER TSG Eislingen
L --- inscribed
THUMM Tiberius 2005 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
WAHL Louis 2004 GER TSG Eislingen
L --- inscribed
HUSMANN Matthis 2006 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
L --- inscribed
KÜHLING Julian 2002 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
KÜRBIS Jarl 2005 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
LUCAS Bjarne 2005 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
MEKA Valentin 2003 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
L --- inscribed
METHNER Philipp-Bernd 2004 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
SCHENKEL Moritz 2006 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
SEEFELD Eric Simon 2001 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
BRANDT Christian 2002 GER TSV Grünwald
R --- inscribed
KRAUS Kilian 2003 GER TSV Grünwald
R --- inscribed
TEICHNER Tristan Maximilian 2004 GER TV Ratingen
R --- inscribed
BERLAGE Paul Philipp 2004 GER TV Jahn Oelde
R --- inscribed
ENGELHARDT Carsten 2004 GER TV Jahn Oelde
R --- inscribed
HOLZ Mick 2004 GER TV Wetzlar
R --- inscribed
WAGNER Jonas 2002 GER TV Wetzlar
R --- inscribed
ROSHCHIN Maksym 2004 UKR FR Nürnberg, Nikolaev
R --- inscribed

41 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

B MÖLLER Tom GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
B ROSHCHIN Ihor UKR FR Nürnberg
CN SCHAICH Thomas GER TSG Eislingen
CN SCHLAFFER Leon GER TSV Bayer Dormagen

Officials

BEHR Dominik GER Coach FC Würth Künzelsau
BIELENBERG Julian GER Coach FC Würth Künzelsau
BONDAR Alexander GER Coach PSV Rostock
BRANDT Florian GER Coach TSV Grünwald
BRANDT Thorsten GER Coach TSV Grünwald
CSANYI Barnabas HUN Coach FC Würth Künzelsau
DINKEL Thomas GER Competition management FR Nürnberg
DJAWADI Nikolai GER Organizing committee FR Nürnberg
GÄBELEIN Michael GER Coach FC Würth Künzelsau
GALATANU Marius ROU Coach CTG Koblenz
HAMELMANN Dirk GER Parents TSC Eintr. Dortmund
HELL Tobias GER Organizing committee FR Nürnberg
KALTER Roman GER Coach CTG Koblenz
MÜND Martin GER Coach TSG Eislingen
RIEG Joachim GER Coach TSG Eislingen
ROHRER Sven GER Coach FR Nürnberg
TAREK MOHAMED MANSOUR Ayman EGY Coach TSC Eintr. Dortmund
VOYTOV Alexander UKR Coach TSG Eislingen
VOYTOV Vitaly GER Coach TSG Eislingen
WEKWART Albert GER Technician FR Nürnberg