Back to list

Karlskrona Cup
SWE Karlskrona
August 14, 2021 - August 15, 2021
Required: National license

Epee Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HALLBERG Chloe 2008 SWE FFF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
KVIE Hedda 2008 SWE FFF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
ULLTJÄRN Estrid 2012 SWE LFK Linköping
R --- inscribed
AGLANDER Malou 2009 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R --- inscribed
ELMFELDT ÖHRSKOG Elsa 2008 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R --- inscribed
OLANDER Hanna 2009 SWE LUGI Lund
R --- inscribed
BERGENHEIM Smilla 2008 SWE UF Uppsala
R --- inscribed

7 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
WIBERG Eric 2008 SWE DIF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
DAHLIN Teodor 2008 SWE FFF Stockholm
L --- inscribed
HELSTAD Marcus 2010 SWE LFK Linköping
R --- inscribed
HJORTSMARKER Arve 2010 SWE LFK Linköping
R --- inscribed
SANDSTRÖM Emil 2009 SWE LFK Linköping
L --- inscribed
GRELA Marcus 2008 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R --- inscribed
HERLITZ Carl Johan 2008 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R --- inscribed
IOUCHMANOV Alexei 2008 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R --- inscribed
KALVELAGE BAJRASZEWSKI Felix 2008 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R --- inscribed
ÖSTRING Alexander 2008 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R --- inscribed
PANCHMATIA Mahant 2010 SWE LUGI Lund
R --- inscribed
WENNBERG Casper 2008 SWE MF19 Malmö
R --- inscribed
ZIMMERMAN Filip 2008 SWE WFF Örebro
L --- inscribed
BENGTSSON Anton - SWE FKC Karlskrona R --- cancelled  

13 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Foil Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ANDERSSON Mathilda 2008 SWE EGF Solna
R --- inscribed
WALL Kinzi 2011 SWE EGF Solna
R --- inscribed

2 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KONG Jonathan 2011 CHN ÄFK Stockholm
R --- inscribed
SCHULZ-LORENZ Ingmar 2010 GER OSC Berlin
R --- inscribed
ÅHBLOM Emil 2008 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
L --- inscribed
ABRAHAMSSON Anton 2008 SWE EGF Solna
R --- inscribed
AHRLING Alvar 2009 SWE EGF Solna
R --- inscribed
CARLEN Victor 2008 SWE EGF Solna
L --- inscribed
CARLSSON Theo 2011 SWE EGF Solna
R --- inscribed
LIU Andy 2008 SWE EGF Solna
R --- inscribed
NYBERG Viktor 2008 SWE EGF Solna
R --- inscribed
MOHOLI Elvis 2008 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
OTTOSSON Daniel 2008 SWE KFK Kalmar
R --- inscribed
KONG Lingyu - CHN ÄFK Stockholm L --- cancelled  

11 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Sabre Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
NAVEED MUMTAZ Haris 2010 SWE LUGI Lund
R --- inscribed
WARD Bror Henry 2008 SWE LUGI Lund
R --- inscribed

2 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled