Back to list

Angelini Cup
NOR Oslo
September 12, 2020 - September 13, 2020
Required: National license

Epee Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DAISHEVA Aruzhan 2005 NOR Titan Fekteklubb
R --- inscribed
TOKEN Aruzhan 2007 NOR Titan Fekteklubb
R --- inscribed
HELLEBØ Elsa 2006 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
SELINGER Mie 2006 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
GRANDAL Cornelia 2005 NOR Oslo FK
R --- inscribed
POZDNAKOVA Jelena 2006 NOR Oslo FK
R --- inscribed

6 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander NOR Njård Fekting
OLKVAM Ole Magnus NOR Njård Fekting

Epee Women's U13+U12 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
PILIPENKO Elisabeth 2008 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
STOKKE Pandora Liv Solveig 2009 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
LUNDESGAARD Zion 2010 NOR Drammen FK
R --- inscribed
MORTENSEN Ovidia 2010 NOR Drammen FK
R --- inscribed
RØYNESDAL Tora 2008 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
STOKKE Olympia Signe Solfrid - NOR Bygdø FK R --- cancelled  
BJERKEK Else Sofie - NOR Njård Fekting --- cancelled  

5 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees

BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander NOR Njård Fekting
OLKVAM Ole Magnus NOR Njård Fekting

Epee Women's U15-U12 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HELLEBØ Elsa 2006 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
SELINGER Mie 2006 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
POZDNAKOVA Jelena 2006 NOR Oslo FK
R --- inscribed

3 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes NOR Njård Fekting
BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander NOR Njård Fekting

Epee Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
STOUSLAND Jacob 2005 NOR Nøtterøy FK
R --- inscribed
BREIVIK Viktor Jarl Hagen 2006 NOR Bygdø FK
L --- inscribed
FALL David 2006 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
HOFF Erik 2004 NOR Bygdø FK
L --- inscribed
HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap 2006 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
SOERUM Inge 2004 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
MOE LUMB Tristan 2005 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
VIK Martin Aleksander 2007 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
WALLE Henrik Christopher 2004 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
DANIELSEN Conrad Martin 2007 NOR Oslo FK
--- inscribed
GRANDAL Adrian 2004 NOR Oslo FK
R --- inscribed
KØBER Leo Stub 2005 NOR Oslo FK
R --- inscribed
ØISTAD Johannes 2007 NOR Oslo FK
R --- inscribed
VATNE DELEDDA Ivo 2005 NOR Oslo FK
--- inscribed
RAGHAV MOHAN Dhruva 2004 NOR Sandefjord FK
R --- inscribed
MALVIK Aleksander 2005 NOR Titan Fekteklubb
R --- inscribed
IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik - NOR Bygdø FK R --- cancelled  
JANBU Eskil - NOR Njård Fekting --- cancelled  

16 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees

BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander NOR Njård Fekting
OLKVAM Ole Magnus NOR Njård Fekting

Epee Men's U13+U12 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FOSSUM Alexander Allport 2008 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
KOELSCH Armand 2009 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
SOLVIKAAS Kristoffer 2008 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
LUNDESGAARD David Immanuel 2008 NOR Drammen FK
R --- inscribed
AMBLE Theodor 2008 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
DAHLE Abel Austbø 2009 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
EHLIND Domenique 2009 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
FATULLAEV Vahab 2008 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
BRENNO-STRANDLI Henrik 2008 NOR Nøtterøy FK
R --- inscribed
MUREL Emil 2009 NOR Nøtterøy FK
R --- inscribed
ALEXANDER AIRES Ricardo 2009 NOR Titan Fekteklubb
R --- inscribed
ALIZADEH Yahia 2010 NOR Titan Fekteklubb
R --- inscribed
ALIZADEH Zakaria 2009 NOR Titan Fekteklubb
L --- inscribed
PEREIRA Marcus 2009 NOR Titan Fekteklubb
R --- inscribed
EISEN Antoine - NOR Bygdø FK R --- cancelled  
YE Maxwell - NOR Titan Fekteklubb L --- cancelled  

14 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees

BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander NOR Njård Fekting
OLKVAM Ole Magnus NOR Njård Fekting

Epee Men's U15-U12 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
VIK Martin Aleksander 2007 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
BREIVIK Viktor Jarl Hagen 2006 NOR Bygdø FK
L --- inscribed
FALL David 2006 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
FOSSUM Alexander Allport 2008 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
HAGEN Henrik 2007 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap 2006 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
MØRCH Theodor Hustad 2007 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
SOLVIKAAS Kristoffer 2008 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
HALVORSEN Jørgen 2007 NOR Drammen FK
R --- inscribed
ASSUM Felix 2007 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
IDEN Charlie 2007 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
JANBU Eskil 2007 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
LUNDHAUG Walter 2006 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
MIDTSKOGEN Sigurd Lavrans 2006 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
ZELJKOVIC Filip 2007 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
DANIELSEN Conrad Martin 2007 NOR Oslo FK
--- inscribed
ØISTAD Johannes 2007 NOR Oslo FK
R --- inscribed
ALIZADEH Zakaria - NOR Titan Fekteklubb L --- cancelled  

17 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes NOR Njård Fekting
BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander NOR Njård Fekting

Epee open U11+U10 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MØRCH HELLKÅS Alexander 2011 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
LINDSTAD-BOOK Maximilian 2010 NOR Bekkestua Fekting
R --- inscribed
RYENG Markus 2010 NOR Bekkestua Fekting
--- inscribed
ASSUM Una 2010 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
SPUSTA Magnus 2011 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
ALIZADEH Yahia 2010 NOR Titan Fekteklubb
R --- inscribed
DAISHEV Bauyrzhan 2010 NOR Titan Fekteklubb
R --- inscribed

7 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes NOR Njård Fekting
BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander NOR Njård Fekting