Back to list

ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ
GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ
September 19, 2020 - September 20, 2020

Foil Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CHAIDAKIS Alexina Calliopi France 2009 FRA A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
ARCHONTIDI Eleftheria 2008 GRE DAMOKLIS
L --- inscribed
NIFLI Dimitra 2008 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
PERAKI Evangelia 2008 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
TSIAMPA Aikaterini 2009 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
CHRISTOLOUKA Christina 2008 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
GIANNOPOULOU Ioanna Andriana 2008 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
GKATI Vasiliki 2008 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
KYRITSOPOULOU Zoi 2009 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
MARKAKI Stella 2007 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
ORFANIDI Dimitra 2007 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
PAPAGEORGIOU Eftychia 2009 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
PAPAKONSTANTINOU Maria 2009 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
PAPATHANASIOU Maria 2008 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
PILIOURA Anna 2007 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
STAVRAKI Zoi 2008 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
STEFANATOU Lydia-Varvara 2008 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
TAGI Vasiliki-Olga 2007 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
THEODORIDOU Anna-Michaela 2008 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
THEMELI Anthia 2009 GRE ACHAIKOS
--- inscribed
PROVATA Ekaterini 2007 GRE DAMOKLIS
R --- inscribed
BARLETI Iro 2007 GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS
--- inscribed
TELIPORANIDOU Magdalini 2008 GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
--- inscribed
INTZOGLOU Xanthi Agapi 2008 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
NASKARI Mikaela 2008 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
TSAKALI Myrto 2007 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
XENAKI Eleni 2009 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
YPSARIDOU Amalia 2008 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
KARAGIANNIDOU Sofia - Paraskevi 2009 HUN DAMOKLIS
R --- inscribed
KAMPOURI Myrto - GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS --- cancelled  
KEKERI Kikilia Angeliki - GRE O.X.GLYFADAS --- cancelled  

29 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees

CHALDAIOU Maria-Eleni GRE Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime
B DOUVIS Andreas GRE Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime
B GEROSSIDERIS Efstathios GRE Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime
KAMINELIS Charalampos GRE Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime
KOUKOS Leonidas GRE Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime
MAVRIDIS Damianos GRE Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime
PANAGOPOULOS Dimitrios GRE Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime
B RENTOUMI Maria GRE Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime

Foil Women's U13 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
A.O.X. EGALEO
A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
GRE --- inscribed  
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
GRE --- inscribed  
DAMOKLIS
DAMOKLIS (GRE)
GRE --- inscribed  
O.X.GLYFADAS
O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
GRE --- inscribed  

4 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

CHALDAIOU Maria-Eleni GRE Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime
B DOUVIS Andreas GRE Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime
B GEROSSIDERIS Efstathios GRE Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime
KAMINELIS Charalampos GRE Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime
KOUKOS Leonidas GRE Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime
MAVRIDIS Damianos GRE Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime
PANAGOPOULOS Dimitrios GRE Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime
B RENTOUMI Maria GRE Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime

Foil Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CHATZIGIANNIS Maximilianos 2008 GRE ACHAIKOS
--- inscribed
ANTZOULATOS Dionysios 2008 GRE A.G. SYLLOGOS VYRONA
--- inscribed
ADAMAKIS Konstantinos 2007 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
GIATRAS Nikolaos 2008 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
GKOUMAS Antonios 2008 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
KALAITZIS Georgios 2009 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
LEOPOULOS Spyridon 2008 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
LILAS Evangelos 2009 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
NTOUKA Nikolaos 2009 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
PETROPOULOS Epameinondas 2007 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
TOULAKIS-MARKAKIS Christos 2009 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
TSENTIDIS Fotios Orfeas 2009 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
ANTONIOU Xenophon-Zefyros 2007 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
BATAGIANNIS Vasileios 2008 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
GLYKOPOULOS Aristeidis 2009 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
MARLASIS Athanasios 2009 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
MEINTANIS Dimitrios 2007 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
ORFANIDIS Theodoros 2009 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
PAPARGYRIOU Ioannis 2007 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
STAMELLOS Konstantinos 2007 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
STAMELLOS Panagiotis 2007 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
STAVRAKIS Michael 2008 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
VRETTOS Georgios 2009 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
LAMPROPOULOS Fotios 2009 GRE ACHAIKOS
--- inscribed
SVISTOUNOV Maxim 2007 GRE ACHAIKOS
--- inscribed
APSIS Alexandros 2008 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
CHIOTELIS Aris Charalampos 2009 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
LORIDAS Marios 2008 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
MEGAS Periklis 2009 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
MICHALOPOULOS Achilleas Dimitrios 2009 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
PLATIS Dimitrios 2007 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
SMYRNIS Nikolaos 2007 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
KONTOPOULOS Konstantinos - GRE A.O.X. EGALEO --- cancelled  
KOUTSOUMPOS Sofoklis - GRE ACHAIKOS --- cancelled  
SOURSOS Konstantinos - GRE O.X.GLYFADAS L --- cancelled  

32 Entries, 0 pending, 3 cancelled

Referees

CHALDAIOU Maria-Eleni GRE Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime
B DOUVIS Andreas GRE Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime
B GEROSSIDERIS Efstathios GRE Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime
KAMINELIS Charalampos GRE Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime
KOUKOS Leonidas GRE Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime
MAVRIDIS Damianos GRE Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime
PANAGOPOULOS Dimitrios GRE Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime
B RENTOUMI Maria GRE Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime

Foil Men's U13 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
A.O.X. EGALEO
A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
GRE --- inscribed  
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
GRE --- inscribed  
ACHAIKOS
ACHAIKOS (GRE)
GRE --- inscribed  
O.X.GLYFADAS
O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
GRE --- inscribed  

4 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

CHALDAIOU Maria-Eleni GRE Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime
B DOUVIS Andreas GRE Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime
B GEROSSIDERIS Efstathios GRE Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime
KAMINELIS Charalampos GRE Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime
KOUKOS Leonidas GRE Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime
MAVRIDIS Damianos GRE Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime
PANAGOPOULOS Dimitrios GRE Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime
B RENTOUMI Maria GRE Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime

Officials

GEROSIDERIS Panagiotis GRE Competition management Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime
PAPAGEORGIOU Christos GRE Competition management Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime
SAINIS Christos GRE Competition management Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime