Back to list

ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ
GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ
October 17, 2020 - October 18, 2020

Sabre Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MANCHENO MERINO Guillermo Joaquin 1990 ESP A.O. PERSEAS
R --- inscribed
KOSTOULAS Grigoris Marios 2002 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
L --- inscribed
PASCHALIDIOGLOU Synodinos 2006 GRE A.O.ASPIDA
L --- inscribed
ROMANOS Ioannis 2004 GRE A.O.ASPIDA
--- inscribed
STRAGALIS Theodoros 2004 GRE A.A. IOANNINON
--- inscribed
ALIFRAGKIS Michalis 2002 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
R --- inscribed
ALIFRAGKIS Stavros 2000 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
R --- inscribed
KAFATARIDIS Dimitrios 1990 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
R --- inscribed
KALOMIRIS Evangelos 1998 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
R --- inscribed
KONTOEIDIS Panagiotis 2001 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
R --- inscribed
KOSENAKIS Loukas 2001 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
--- inscribed
VIDALIS Apostolos 2002 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
--- inscribed
BOUKAS Evangelos 1993 GRE A.O. PERSEAS
R --- inscribed
FLORATOS Gerasimos 2001 GRE A.O. PERSEAS
R --- inscribed
NIKOLOPOULOS Panagiotis 2003 GRE A.O. PERSEAS
L --- inscribed
TENTOMAS Sofoklis 1999 GRE A.O. PERSEAS
--- inscribed
BLETSAS Konstantinos 2006 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
CHATZOPOULOS Markellos 2005 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
KALFOPOULOS Georgios 2005 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
KALOUTAS Filippos 2004 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
KARAKOSTAS Evangelos-Aris 2001 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
R --- inscribed
KONTOCHRISTOS Jason 1998 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
R --- inscribed
KROUSKOS Spyridon 2003 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
R --- inscribed
MARTINOS Dimitrios 2004 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
METALLINOS Christos 2006 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
NYKTERIDIS Nikolaos 2004 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
PANAGIDIS Athanasios 2006 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
POLIAKOV Alexandros 1995 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
R --- inscribed
ANGELOPOULOS Sotirios Angelos 2001 GRE ATHINAIKI LESHI
L --- inscribed
MITROPOULOS Dimitris 1995 GRE ATHINAIKI LESHI
R --- inscribed
PERIMENIS Antonios-Georgios 1999 GRE ATHINAIKI LESHI
--- inscribed
CHATZICHRISTOS Vasilis-Eric 2005 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
--- inscribed
EFKARPIDIS Charalampos 2006 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
--- inscribed
EFTYCHIADIS Athanasios 2006 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
--- inscribed
KOKKOS Panagiotis 2004 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
--- inscribed
PAGKALOS Angelos 2002 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
L --- inscribed
PAGKALOS Georgios 1998 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
R --- inscribed
PREDARIS Vasileios 2005 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
--- inscribed
PRIFTIS Ioannis 2002 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
--- inscribed
FORMOZIS Stavros 2002 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
L --- inscribed
MANESIOTIS Panagiotis 2005 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
MIKROS Ioannis 2005 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
TSITOMENEAS Pavlos 2000 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
MAVROPOULOS Grigoris-Marios 2004 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
BAIRAKTARIS Marios-Dimitrios 2005 GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
--- inscribed
GEORGIOU Filippos 1982 GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
--- inscribed
MINOTAKIS Michail 1980 GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
--- inscribed
PAIZIS Konstantinos 1991 GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
L --- inscribed
SALEM Hussean-Rafail 2000 IRQ A.S.A.O. ATHENS
--- inscribed
TENTOMAS Dimitrios Dimos - GRE A.O. PERSEAS R --- cancelled  
VERVERIS Xenofon - GRE A.O. PERSEAS R --- cancelled  
EFTYCHIADIS Aristotelis - GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA L --- cancelled  
ZARMPINIS Vasileios - GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA --- cancelled  
DEDES Dimitrios - GRE O.X.GLYFADAS --- cancelled  
KONTOUDIOS Konstantinos - GRE O.X.GLYFADAS --- cancelled  
BERZOVITIS Adamantios-Marios - GRE PANELLINIOS L --- cancelled  
DIMITROPOULOS Panagiotis - GRE PANELLINIOS --- cancelled  
DREPANOPOULOS Panagiotis - GRE PANELLINIOS --- cancelled  
KONTOS NIKOLAOU Ioannis - GRE PANELLINIOS R --- cancelled  
SALEEM Hayder-Ioannis - IRQ A.S.A.O. ATHENS --- cancelled  

49 Entries, 0 pending, 11 cancelled

Referees

B DOUVIS Andreas GRE Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime
GKIONI Asimina GRE Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime
B KOUKOS Leonidas GRE Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime
N MICHAILIDIS Fokas GRE Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime
ZAPOROJCENCO Nicolai MDA Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime

Sabre Men's Senior Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
A.E.K. ATHENS
A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
GRE --- inscribed  
A.O.PERSEAS
A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
GRE --- inscribed  
APOLLON VRILISSION
APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
GRE --- inscribed  
ATHINAIKI LESHI
ATHINAIKI LESHI (GRE)
GRE --- inscribed  
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
GRE --- inscribed  
ILYSIAKOS A.O
ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
GRE --- inscribed  
VICTORIA ATHENS
VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
MINOTAKIS Michail (1980 )
BAIRAKTARIS Marios-Dimitrios (2005 )
GEORGIOU Filippos (1982 )
PAIZIS Konstantinos (1991 L)
GRE --- inscribed  
O.X.GLYFADAS
O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
- --- cancelled  
PANELLINIOS
PANELLINIOS (GRE)
- --- cancelled  

7 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees

B DOUVIS Andreas GRE Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime
GKIONI Asimina GRE Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime
B KOUKOS Leonidas GRE Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime
N MICHAILIDIS Fokas GRE Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime
ZAPOROJCENCO Nicolai MDA Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime