Back to list

Hamburger Jugend-Meisterschaft
GER Hamburg
February 22, 2020 - February 23, 2020
Required: National license

Foil Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
JUNG Maryam Lisa 2008 GER Walddörfer SV
R --- inscribed
TEMUR Duru 2007 GER Walddörfer SV
R --- inscribed
WEIßHUHN Julia 2007 GER Walddörfer SV
R --- inscribed

3 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

CN BRÄUNINGER Hanna GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
EINFELDT Lucas GER Hamburger FC
MAUL Xenia GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck

Foil Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GRÜNERT Clara Luise 2005 GER Hamburger FC
L --- inscribed
HINZMANN Charlotte 2005 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
R --- inscribed
KNAP Sofia 2000 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
R --- inscribed
RATZ Victoria 2004 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
L --- inscribed

4 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

CN BRÄUNINGER Hanna GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
EINFELDT Lucas GER Hamburger FC
MAUL Xenia GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck

Foil Women's U20 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
TB HAMBURG-EILBECK
TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
GER --- inscribed  

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BECKER Philip 2007 GER FC Rothenbaum
R --- inscribed
MARKS Florian 2008 GER FC Rothenbaum
L --- inscribed
MIECHIELSEN Piet 2007 GER Hamburger FC
R --- inscribed
WOLLIN Laurens 2007 GER Hamburger FC
R --- inscribed
MARTINIUS Onno 2007 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
R --- inscribed
RACHAU Samuel 2008 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
L --- inscribed
BRENNECKE Johannes 2007 GER Walddörfer SV
R --- inscribed
GUTHÖHRLEIN Christoph 2007 GER Walddörfer SV
R --- inscribed
KWOK Felix 2007 GER Walddörfer SV
R --- inscribed
RANCK Christoffer 2007 GER Walddörfer SV
L --- inscribed
SANDFORT Jonah 2008 GER Walddörfer SV
R --- inscribed
KHAN Feliks 2008 POL TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
R --- inscribed

12 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

CN BRÄUNINGER Hanna GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
EINFELDT Lucas GER Hamburger FC
MAUL Xenia GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck

Foil Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
VOGEL Linus 2001 GER Hamburger FC
R --- inscribed
BOCK Tim 2003 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
R --- inscribed
OFFERMANN Carsten 2000 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
R --- inscribed
STERNBERG Jacob 2002 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
R --- inscribed
AMRHEIN Leo 2006 GER Walddörfer SV
R --- inscribed
BEHRENS Max 2004 GER Walddörfer SV
R --- inscribed
MEYER Lennard 2001 GER Walddörfer SV
R --- inscribed
WEIMANN Dorian 2005 GER Walddörfer SV
L --- inscribed
CHIAM Andrew 2006 SGP Fechtteam Hamburger Hochschulen
R --- inscribed

9 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

CN BRÄUNINGER Hanna GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
EINFELDT Lucas GER Hamburger FC
MAUL Xenia GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck

Foil Men's U20 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SV PR. REINFELD
SV Preußen Reinfeld (GER)
GRIMM Rafael (2002 R) GER --- inscribed  
TB HAMBURG-EILBECK
TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
WALDDORFER SV
Walddörfer SV (GER)
GER --- inscribed  

3 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled